2017 Race Results

Cape Elizabeth, Maine – February 5th, 9:45 a.m.

A total of 787 runners competed on Sunday at the 35th Mid-Winter 10 Mile Classic.

Chris Harmon, 29, of Portland successfully defended his title and Erica Jesseman, 28, of Scarborough won the women’s division. Harmon finished in 52 minutes, 54 seconds — more than two and a half minutes ahead of runner-up Michael Gordon, 38, of Falmouth (55:31). Adam Goode, the 2015 champion, placed third in 56:01. Jesseman’s time of 1:01:25 was good enough for a 58-second margin over Jessica Van Binsbergen of Portland. Christine Hein of North Yarmouth placed third and was the first female master (1:02:58).

      35th MID-WINTER 10 MILE CLASSIC
        CAPE ELIZABETH, ME     SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 5, 2017     9:45 AM



                      RRCA AWARD:  MALE OVERALL (OPEN)

    1 Chris Harmon         29 PORTLAND           ME   52:54 

                     RRCA AWARD:  FEMALE OVERALL (OPEN)

    1 Erica Jesseman       28 SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:01:25 

                       RRCA AWARD:  MALE MASTER (40+)

    1 Andrew Spaulding     46 FREEPORT           ME   57:29 

                      RRCA AWARD:  FEMALE MASTER (40+)

    1 Christine Hein       41 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME 1:02:58 

                    RRCA AWARD:  MALE GRAND MASTER (50+)

    1 Bill Mariski         56 PORTLAND           ME 1:02:14 

                   RRCA AWARD:  FEMALE GRAND MASTER (50+)

    1 Kimberley Wright     56 MAPLETON           ME 1:16:17 

                RRCA AWARD:  MALE SENIOR GRAND MASTER (60+)

    1 Dick Graves          61 GORHAM             ME 1:10:17 

               RRCA AWARD:  FEMALE SENIOR GRAND MASTER (60+)

    1 Maureen Sproul       60 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME 1:24:33 


    OVERALL MALE WINNERS

Place Name                 No.   Ag Town                  Guntime    
===== ==================== ===== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Chris Harmon             2 29 PORTLAND ME             52:54 
    2 Michael Gordon         359 38 FALMOUTH ME             55:31 
    3 Adam Goode             352 33 BANGOR ME               56:01 


                          OVERALL FEMALE WINNERS

Place Name                 No.   Ag Town                  Guntime    
===== ==================== ===== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Erica Jesseman           3 28 SCARBOROUGH ME        1:01:25 
    2 Jessica Van Binsberg   917 32 PORTLAND ME           1:02:23 
    3 Christine Hein         417 41 NORTH YARMOUTH ME     1:02:58 


                            OVERALL MALE MASTER

Place Name                 No.   Ag Town               St Guntime    
===== ==================== ===== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Andrew Spaulding       848 46 FREEPORT ME             57:29 


                           OVERALL FEMALE MASTER

Place Name                 No.   Ag Town               St Guntime    
===== ==================== ===== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Christine Hein         417 41 NORTH YARMOUTH ME     1:02:58

            MALE AGE GROUP:  19-UNDER

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime    
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Liam Piper           14 SOUTH PORTLAND ME     1:10:28 
    2 Zak Jones            13 DURHAM NH             1:11:37 
    3 Mark D'Alessandro    15 LEWISTON ME           1:13:29 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime    
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Alex Praschma        24 CAMBRIDGE MA          1:14:53 
    2 Austin Logan         24 PORTLAND ME           1:30:51 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime    
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Matt Homich          28 BAR HARBOR ME           56:33 
    2 Nathan Buck          26 PORTLAND ME             57:13 
    3 Richard Sukiennik    25 BANGOR ME               58:05 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime    
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Kenneth Akiha        30 ORONO ME                56:26 
    2 Alan Groudle         33 LEWISTON ME             59:07 
    3 Matthew Hurley       33 PORTLAND ME           1:00:09 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime    
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Joseph Satterfield   39 BOWDOINHAM ME         1:02:02 
    2 Doug Welling         37 BRUNSWICK ME          1:03:23 
    3 Thomas Pore          36 SACO ME               1:03:23 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime    
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Kyle Pond            44 WABAN MA              1:00:11 
    2 Scott Layton         40 ROCKPORT ME           1:00:19 
    3 Ward Boudreau        41 GARDINER ME           1:03:15 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime    
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Andrew Spaulding     46 FREEPORT ME             57:28 
    2 Jason Porter         47 BEDFORD NH              58:28 
    3 Robert Ashby         48 BRUNSWICK ME            58:38 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime    
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Rolf Westphal        52 CUMBERLAND CENTERC ME 1:04:44 
    2 Steve Conley         52 FALMOUTH ME           1:06:33 
    3 Marty Clark          54 PORTLAND ME           1:06:44 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime    
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Bill Mariski         56 PORTLAND ME           1:02:13 
    2 Peter Barrett        56 POWNAL ME             1:06:24 
    3 John Collins         55 ORRS ISLAND ME        1:09:46 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime    
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Dick Graves          61 GORHAM ME             1:10:15 
    2 John Mollica         64 CUMBERLAND CENTER ME  1:11:34 
    3 Donald Audibert      63 FORT KENT ME          1:12:45 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime    
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Peter Rearick        65 HEBRON ME             1:17:19 
    2 Steve Cartwright     65 TENANTS HARBOR ME     1:19:40 
    3 Jim Toulouse         68 CAPE ELIZABETH ME     1:19:43 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 PLUS

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime    
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Gary Larson          71 DOVER FOXCROFT ME     1:30:23 
    2 Phil Pierce          75 FALMOUTH ME           1:34:18 
    3 Rob Boudewijn        70 PORTLAND ME           1:35:06 

                        CLYDESDALE 190-210 WINNERS

Place Name                 Ag S Town                  Nettime    
===== ==================== == = ===================== ======= 
    1 Tim Stickney         35 M SOUTH PORTLAND ME     1:00:37 
    2 Dave Sheldrick       41 M SEBAGO ME             1:07:08 
    3 Michael Froning      47 M EAST WATERBORO ME     1:09:25 

                          CLYDESDALE 211+ WINNERS

Place Name                 Ag S Town                  Nettime    
===== ==================== == = ===================== ======= 
    1 Greg Thayer          33 M PORTLAND ME           1:06:15 
    2 Todd Guite           49 M WINDHAM ME            1:17:27 
    3 Michael Stickney     44 M BRUNSWICK ME          1:21:26 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19-UNDER

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime    
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Cecilia Morin        17 WATERVILLE ME         1:12:52 
    2 Anna Jackson         14 BOWDOINHAM ME         1:37:25 
    3 Lena Wood            13 SCARBOROUGH ME        1:41:08 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime    
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Hannah Bewsey        24 FALMOUTH ME           1:16:30 
    2 Nancy Cooper         24 FALMOUTH ME           1:18:17 
    3 Katrina Ventura      22 FALMOUTH ME           1:23:05 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime    
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Abby Iselborn        27 PORTLAND ME           1:06:48 
    2 Megan Hamilton       28 PORTLAND ME           1:09:28 
    3 Elysha Dyer          25 LISBON FALLS ME       1:10:26 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime    
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Kalie Dunn           30 PORTLAND ME           1:09:21 
    2 Alicia Crosby        32 ALFRED ME             1:09:51 
    3 Vienna Morrill       31 CAPE ELIZABETH ME     1:15:52 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime    
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Gretchen Speed       35 PORTLAND ME           1:05:27 
    2 Danielle Skillin     38 CUMBERLAND CENTER ME  1:09:55 
    3 Hollie Corbett       37 SOUTH PORTLAND ME     1:10:33 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime    
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Michelle Cook        40 CUMBERLAND CENTER ME  1:10:23 
    2 Renee Durgin         43 SCARBOROUGH ME        1:10:53 
    3 Sarah Elia           41 KENNEBUNK ME          1:11:26 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime    
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Sarah Russell        47 CUMBERLAND CENTER ME  1:07:03 
    2 Rosalea Kimball      45 WINTHROP ME           1:11:00 
    3 Jennifer Mahoney     49 FALMOUTH ME           1:11:25 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime    
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Denise Curry         51 WINDHAM ME            1:17:08 
    2 Lynn Larsen          50 SOUTH PORTLAND ME     1:17:22 
    3 Kim Demado           54 PORTLAND ME           1:18:10 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime    
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Kimberley Wright     56 MAPLETON ME           1:16:14 
    2 Diane Lavangie       58 SOUTH PORTLAND ME     1:19:46 
    3 Kristine Kenison     55 WOLFEBORO NH          1:22:23 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime    
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Maureen Sproul       60 NEW GLOUCESTER ME     1:24:22 
    2 Margaritt McNulty    64 WINDHAM ME            1:33:37 
    3 Joanne Cole          61 NEW GLOUCESTER ME     1:35:55 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime    
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Darlene Beach        65 AUBURN ME             1:32:20 
    2 Sherry Missig        65 YARMOUTH ME           1:32:38 
    3 Carol Fanning        66 SOUTH PORTLAND ME     1:33:39 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 PLUS

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime    
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Joan Tremberth       71 SCARBOROUGH ME        1:38:05 
    2 Polly Kenniston      80 WESTBROOK ME          1:56:45 
    3 Patricia Ballard     70 LONDONDERRY NH        1:58:41 

                           FILLY 145-159 WINNERS

Place Name                 Ag S Town                  Nettime    
===== ==================== == = ===================== ======= 
    1 Darci Holland        34 F OLD ORCHARD BEACH ME  1:19:24 
    2 Renee Towne          35 F SACO ME               1:19:34 
    3 Kiera Murray         20 F FALMOUTH ME           1:24:59 

                            FILLY 160+ WINNERS

Place Name                 Ag S Town                  Nettime    
===== ==================== == = ===================== ======= 
    1 Elyse Catalina       29 F WATERVILLE ME         1:24:10 
    2 April Cohen          37 F SOUTH PORTLAND ME     1:30:53 
    3 Christina Cracolici  39 F BIDDEFORD ME          1:31:44 


                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
                         Results sorted on NETTIME
                      35th MID-WINTER 10 MILE CLASSIC
        CAPE ELIZABETH, ME     SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 5, 2017     9:45 AM
Place No.   Name                 Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town                  Guntime Nettime  Pace     
===== ===== ==================== == ======== = ======== ====== ================== == ======= =======  ===== 
    1     2 Chris Harmon         29   1/360  M   1/17   M2529  PORTLAND           ME   52:54   52:54   5:18 
    2   359 Michael Gordon       38   2/360  M   1/35   M3539  FALMOUTH           ME   55:31   55:30   5:33 
    3   352 Adam Goode           33   3/360  M   1/34   M3034  BANGOR             ME   56:01   56:00   5:36 
    4     7 Kenneth Akiha        30   4/360  M   2/34   M3034  ORONO              ME   56:27   56:26   5:39 
    5   437 Matt Homich          28   5/360  M   2/17   M2529  BAR HARBOR         ME   56:33   56:33   5:40 
    6   104 Nathan Buck          26   6/360  M   3/17   M2529  PORTLAND           ME   57:14   57:13   5:44 
    7   848 Andrew Spaulding     46   7/360  M   1/50   M4549  FREEPORT           ME   57:29   57:28*  5:45 
    8   875 Richard Sukiennik    25   8/360  M   4/17   M2529  BANGOR             ME   58:06   58:05   5:49 
    9   744 Jason Porter         47   9/360  M   2/50   M4549  BEDFORD            NH   58:29   58:28   5:51 
   10    27 Robert Ashby         48  10/360  M   3/50   M4549  BRUNSWICK          ME   58:39   58:38   5:52 
   11   459 Ryan Jara            29  11/360  M   5/17   M2529  GORHAM             ME   58:52   58:51   5:54 
   12   374 Alan Groudle         33  12/360  M   3/34   M3034  LEWISTON           ME   59:09   59:07   5:55 
   13   333 Jonathan Fulford     27  13/360  M   6/17   M2529  KENNEBUNKPORT      ME   59:14   59:13   5:56 
   14   604 Eric Mauricette      26  14/360  M   7/17   M2529  GRAND LAKE STREAM  ME   59:40   59:38   5:58 
   15   108 Peter Burke          49  15/360  M   4/50   M4549  WESTBROOK          ME 1:00:07 1:00:06   6:01 
   16   444 Matthew Hurley       33  16/360  M   4/34   M3034  PORTLAND           ME 1:00:11 1:00:09   6:01 
   17   741 Kyle Pond            44  17/360  M   1/46   M4044  WABAN              MA 1:00:13 1:00:11   6:02 
   18   530 Scott Layton         40  18/360  M   2/46   M4044  ROCKPORT           ME 1:00:20 1:00:19   6:02 
   19   222 Gabe Dakowicz        29  19/360  M   8/17   M2529  PORTSMOUTH         NH 1:00:27 1:00:27   6:03 
   20   862 Tim Stickney         35  20/360  M   1/29   CLYDE1 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:00:38 1:00:37   6:04 
   21   667 Craig Nale           33  21/360  M   5/34   M3034  PORTLAND           ME 1:00:43 1:00:41   6:04 
   22   816 Peter Sedgwick       46  22/360  M   5/50   M4549  NORTH YARMOUTH     ME 1:00:59 1:00:56   6:06 
   23   327 Ian Fraser           33  23/360  M   6/34   M3034  BREWER             ME 1:01:16 1:01:15   6:08 
   24     3 Erica Jesseman       28   1/427  F   1/40   F2529  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:01:25 1:01:24   6:09 
   25   800 Joseph Satterfield   39  24/360  M   2/35   M3539  BOWDOINHAM         ME 1:02:04 1:02:02   6:13 
   26   586 Bill Mariski         56  25/360  M   1/35   M5559  PORTLAND           ME 1:02:14 1:02:13*  6:14 
   27   917 Jessica Van Binsberg 32   2/427  F   1/34   F3034  PORTLAND           ME 1:02:23 1:02:22   6:15 
   28   224 Wes Danforth         31  26/360  M   7/34   M3034  WINTHROP           ME 1:02:41 1:02:40   6:16 
   29   105 Al Bugbee            48  27/360  M   6/50   M4549  FALMOUTH           ME 1:02:58 1:02:56   6:18 
   30   417 Christine Hein       41   3/427  F   1/67   F4044  NORTH YARMOUTH     ME 1:02:58 1:02:57   6:18 
   31   716 John Pasch           46  28/360  M   7/50   M4549  FALMOUTH           ME 1:03:12 1:03:12   6:20 
   32    85 Ward Boudreau        41  29/360  M   3/46   M4044  GARDINER           ME 1:04:16 1:03:15   6:20 
   33   310 Eric Fitz            34  30/360  M   8/34   M3034  CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME 1:03:17 1:03:16   6:20 
   34   947 Doug Welling         37  31/360  M   3/35   M3539  BRUNSWICK          ME 1:03:31 1:03:23   6:21 
   35   743 Thomas Pore          36  32/360  M   4/35   M3539  SACO               ME 1:03:26 1:03:23   6:21 
   36    84 Wade Boudreau        41  33/360  M   4/46   M4044  GARDINER           ME 1:04:55 1:03:53   6:24 
   37   738 Devon Plourde        34  34/360  M   9/34   M3034  FALMOUTH           ME 1:04:10 1:04:07   6:25 
   38   567 James MacHowski      41  35/360  M   5/46   M4044  WALES              ME 1:04:19 1:04:17   6:26 
   39   605 Nedicus Maximus      34  36/360  M  10/34   M3034  GREAT CRANBERRY IS ME 1:04:21 1:04:19   6:26 
   40   991 Rolf Westphal        52  37/360  M   1/41   M5054  CUMBERLAND CENTERC ME 1:04:46 1:04:44   6:29 
   41   123 James Cardosi        37  38/360  M   5/35   M3539  CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME 1:05:06 1:04:59   6:30 
   42   860 Isaac Stickney       30  39/360  M  11/34   M3034  PORTLAND           ME 1:05:20 1:05:13   6:32 
   43   849 Gretchen Speed       35   4/427  F   1/67   F3539  PORTLAND           ME 1:05:28 1:05:27   6:33 
   44    14 Garth Altenburg      44  40/360  M   6/46   M4044  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:05:43 1:05:41   6:35 
   45   210 Daniel Crowley       33  41/360  M  12/34   M3034  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:05:59 1:05:59   6:36 
   46   771 Brian Robinson       36  42/360  M   6/35   M3539  YARMOUTH           ME 1:06:17 1:06:08   6:37 
   47   887 Greg Thayer          33  43/360  M   1/15   CLYDE2 PORTLAND           ME 1:06:18 1:06:15   6:38 
   48   660 Ben Motley           29  44/360  M   9/17   M2529  PORTLAND           ME 1:06:55 1:06:18   6:38 
   49   227 Chris Dargie         36  45/360  M   7/35   M3539  STEEP FALLS        ME 1:06:24 1:06:22   6:39 
   50    43 Peter Barrett        56  46/360  M   2/35   M5559  POWNAL             ME 1:06:26 1:06:24   6:39 
   51   677 Jeff Nicoletti       36  47/360  M   8/35   M3539  DAYTON             ME 1:06:33 1:06:28   6:39 
   52   260 Mike Dowling         34  48/360  M  13/34   M3034  NORTH YARMOUTH     ME 1:06:30 1:06:28   6:39 
   53   602 Justin Matthews      39  49/360  M   9/35   M3539  KENNEBUNKPORT      ME 1:06:38 1:06:29   6:39 
   54   178 Steve Conley         52  50/360  M   2/41   M5054  FALMOUTH           ME 1:06:37 1:06:33   6:40 
   55    36 Anthony Balakier     45  51/360  M   8/50   M4549  YORK               ME 1:06:46 1:06:42   6:41 
   56   157 Marty Clark          54  52/360  M   3/41   M5054  PORTLAND           ME 1:06:45 1:06:44   6:41 
   57   455 Abby Iselborn        27   5/427  F   2/40   F2529  PORTLAND           ME 1:06:52 1:06:48   6:41 
   58   790 Sarah Russell        47   6/427  F   1/73   F4549  CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME 1:07:06 1:07:03   6:43 
   59   825 Dave Sheldrick       41  53/360  M   2/29   CLYDE1 SEBAGO             ME 1:07:15 1:07:08   6:43 
   60   335 Eric Gadbois         40  54/360  M   7/46   M4044  ALFRED             ME 1:07:40 1:07:37   6:46 
   61   648 Brian Morin          53  55/360  M   4/41   M5054  WATERVILLE         ME 1:08:03 1:07:58   6:48 
   62   984 Josh Zolla           30  56/360  M  14/34   M3034  FREEPORT           ME 1:08:16 1:08:14   6:50 
   63   137 Andrew Catalina      31  57/360  M  15/34   M3034  WATERVILLE         ME 1:08:43 1:08:35   6:52 
   64   663 Conor Murtagh        41  58/360  M   8/46   M4044  PORTLAND           ME 1:08:49 1:08:44   6:53 
   65   778 David Root           47  59/360  M   9/50   M4549  HOPE               ME 1:08:51 1:08:47   6:53 
   66    81 Randall Boucher      43  60/360  M   9/46   M4044  SACO               ME 1:09:06 1:09:00   6:54 
   67   960 Christopher Williams 31  61/360  M  16/34   M3034  PORTLAND           ME 1:09:13 1:09:09   6:55 
   68   687 Matt O'Donnell       44  62/360  M  10/46   M4044  TOPSHAM            ME 1:09:25 1:09:12   6:56 
   69   805 Robb Schlosser       40  63/360  M  11/46   M4044  PORTSMOUTH         NH 1:09:19 1:09:16   6:56 
   70   272 Kalie Dunn           30   7/427  F   2/34   F3034  PORTLAND           ME 1:09:31 1:09:21   6:57 
   71   534 Michael Leigh        46  64/360  M  10/50   M4549  SPRINGVALE         ME 1:09:31 1:09:25   6:57 
   72   331 Michael Froning      47  65/360  M   3/29   CLYDE1 EAST WATERBORO     ME 1:09:31 1:09:25   6:57 
   73   388 Megan Hamilton       28   8/427  F   3/40   F2529  PORTLAND           ME 1:09:34 1:09:28   6:57 
   74   907 Brian Turner         45  66/360  M  11/50   M4549  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:09:38 1:09:29   6:57 
   75   513 Bryan Lamoreau       29  67/360  M  10/17   M2529  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:09:40 1:09:40   6:58 
   76   967 Brett Wolfgram       44  68/360  M  12/46   M4044  SCARBOROUGHCA      ME 1:09:45 1:09:42   6:59 
   77   174 John Collins         55  69/360  M   3/35   M5559  ORRS ISLAND        ME 1:09:52 1:09:46   6:59 
   78   205 Alicia Crosby        32   9/427  F   3/34   F3034  ALFRED             ME 1:09:58 1:09:51   7:00 
   79   833 Danielle Skillin     38  10/427  F   2/67   F3539  CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME 1:10:00 1:09:55   7:00 
   80   476 Patrick Keenan       38  70/360  M  10/35   M3539  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:10:02 1:09:58   7:00 
   81   846 Matt Soule-Parent    38  71/360  M   4/29   CLYDE1 LYMAN              ME 1:10:04 1:09:59   7:00 
   82   346 Benjamin Getchell    33  72/360  M  17/34   M3034  YARMOUTH           ME 1:10:05 1:10:00   7:00 
   83   351 Robert Gomez         33  73/360  M  18/34   M3034  WINDHAM            ME 1:10:02 1:10:01   7:01 
   84   658 Christopher Mosunic  44  74/360  M  13/46   M4044  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:10:28 1:10:05   7:01 
   85   371 Dick Graves          61  75/360  M   1/25   M6064  GORHAM             ME 1:10:17 1:10:15   7:02 
   86   678 Thomas Noonan        45  76/360  M  12/50   M4549  STEEP FALLS        ME 1:10:21 1:10:18   7:02 
   87   183 Michelle Cook        40  11/427  F   2/67   F4044  CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME 1:10:28 1:10:23   7:03 
   88   279 Elysha Dyer          25  12/427  F   4/40   F2529  LISBON FALLS       ME 1:10:32 1:10:26   7:03 
   89   491 Jim Kilburn          47  77/360  M  13/50   M4549  SACO               ME 1:10:29 1:10:27   7:03 
   90   736 Liam Piper           14  78/360  M   1/5    M-19   SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:10:36 1:10:28   7:03 
   91   187 Hollie Corbett       37  13/427  F   3/67   F3539  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:10:38 1:10:33   7:04 
   92   596 Erik Martin          36  79/360  M  11/35   M3539  NAPLESNAPLES       ME 1:10:43 1:10:39   7:04 
   93   100 Nick Brown           29  80/360  M  11/17   M2529  ELLSWORTH          ME 1:10:47 1:10:42   7:05 
   94   912 Andrew Ullmann       43  81/360  M  14/46   M4044  CAMBRIDGE          MA 1:11:02 1:10:48   7:05 
   95   375 David Grover         51  82/360  M   5/41   M5054  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:10:56 1:10:48   7:05 
   96   443 Nathaniel Hull       38  83/360  M  12/35   M3539  PORTLAND           ME 1:11:06 1:10:51   7:06 
   97   274 Renee Durgin         43  14/427  F   3/67   F4044  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:11:00 1:10:53   7:06 
   98   495 Rosalea Kimball      45  15/427  F   2/73   F4549  WINTHROP           ME 1:11:03 1:11:00   7:06 
   99    35 Sarah Baker          26  16/427  F   5/40   F2529  PORTLAND           ME 1:11:23 1:11:08   7:07 
  100   680 Adam Normandin       31  84/360  M  19/34   M3034  PORTLAND           ME 1:11:23 1:11:17   7:08 
  101   363 James Gott           48  85/360  M  14/50   M4549  BOWDOIN            ME 1:11:35 1:11:18   7:08 
  102    34 Adam Ayan            41  86/360  M  15/46   M4044  PORTLAND           ME 1:11:22 1:11:20   7:08 
  103   697 Susan Olcott         39  17/427  F   4/67   F3539  BRUNSWICK          ME 1:11:22 1:11:20   7:08 
  104   579 Jennifer Mahoney     49  18/427  F   3/73   F4549  FALMOUTH           ME 1:11:29 1:11:25   7:09 
  105   286 Sarah Elia           41  19/427  F   4/67   F4044  KENNEBUNK          ME 1:11:36 1:11:26   7:09 
  106   120 Pablo Canales        47  87/360  M  15/50   M4549  FALMOUTH           ME 1:11:44 1:11:26   7:09 
  107   283 Craig Ela            45  88/360  M  16/50   M4549  HARPSWELL          ME 1:12:20 1:11:33   7:10 
  108   935 Chris Waldman        49  89/360  M  17/50   M4549  PORTLAND           ME 1:11:38 1:11:34   7:10 
  109   644 John Mollica         64  90/360  M   2/25   M6064  CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME 1:11:39 1:11:34   7:10 
  110   472 Zak Jones            13  91/360  M   2/5    M-19   DURHAM             NH 1:11:48 1:11:37   7:10 
  111   652 Ben Morrill          32  92/360  M  20/34   M3034  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:12:01 1:11:48   7:11 
  112   189 Missy Cormier        37  20/427  F   5/67   F3539  FREEPORT           ME 1:12:09 1:12:00   7:12 
  113   632 Todd Michaud         45  93/360  M  18/50   M4549  SABATTUS           ME 1:12:13 1:12:05   7:13 
  114   842 Mark Snow            50  94/360  M   6/41   M5054  CASCO              ME 1:12:12 1:12:05   7:13 
  115   630 Tina Meserve         49  21/427  F   4/73   F4549  LIVERMORE          ME 1:12:12 1:12:09   7:13 
  116   657 Elizabeth Morrissey  29  22/427  F   6/40   F2529  NEWBURY            MA 1:12:54 1:12:44   7:17 
  117    30 Donald Audibert      63  95/360  M   3/25   M6064  FORT KENT          ME 1:12:47 1:12:45   7:17 
  118   649 Cecilia Morin        17  23/427  F   1/5    F-19   WATERVILLE         ME 1:12:57 1:12:52   7:18 
  119   149 Tanner Chase         24  96/360  M   5/29   CLYDE1 ELIOT              ME 1:13:17 1:12:54   7:18 
  120   655 Juliana Morris       25  24/427  F   7/40   F2529  PORTSMOUTH         NH 1:13:04 1:12:56   7:18 
  121   212 Steve Curcio         46  97/360  M  19/50   M4549  SANFORD            ME 1:13:09 1:13:02   7:19 
  122   720 Tyler Patterson      44  98/360  M  16/46   M4044  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:13:15 1:13:08   7:19 
  123   281 David Edwards        57  99/360  M   4/35   M5559  POWNAL             ME 1:13:18 1:13:11   7:20 
  124   731 Jennifer Piesik      41  25/427  F   5/67   F4044  CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME 1:13:21 1:13:15   7:20 
  125   558 Mark Losacco         48 100/360  M  20/50   M4549  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:13:23 1:13:18   7:20 
  126   191 Tess Cote            29  26/427  F   8/40   F2529  TEMPLE             ME 1:13:31 1:13:23   7:21 
  127   512 Rusty Lamer          43 101/360  M  17/46   M4044  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:13:27 1:13:25   7:21 
  128   219 Mark D'Alessandro    15 102/360  M   3/5    M-19   LEWISTON           ME 1:13:48 1:13:29   7:21 
  129   445 Hope Hussey          39  27/427  F   6/67   F3539  NORTH YARMOUTH     ME 1:13:38 1:13:31   7:22 
  130   643 Steve Mitchell       44 103/360  M  18/46   M4044  NORTH YARMOUTH     ME 1:13:53 1:13:37   7:22 
  131   921 Thomas Vaughan       55 104/360  M   5/35   M5559  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:13:44 1:13:40   7:22 
  132   992 Todd Dewitt          48 105/360  M  21/50   M4549  AUBURN             ME 1:13:48 1:13:45   7:23 
  133   770 Betsy Robinson       36  28/427  F   7/67   F3539  YARMOUTH           ME 1:13:55 1:13:46   7:23 
  134   787 Josh Russell         32 106/360  M  21/34   M3034  PORTLAND           ME 1:13:55 1:13:49   7:23 
  135   910 Robert Turner        47 107/360  M  22/50   M4549  WINDHAM            ME 1:13:58 1:13:50   7:23 
  136   949 Brent West           58 108/360  M   6/35   M5559  YARMOUTH           ME 1:14:18 1:14:00   7:24 
  137   406 Richard Hartford     47 109/360  M  23/50   M4549  NORTHWOOD          NH 1:14:16 1:14:07   7:25 
  138    92 Hans Brandes         58 110/360  M   7/35   M5559  FALMOUTH           ME 1:14:13 1:14:11   7:25 
  139   990 Tunde Csoboth            29/427  F                                       1:14:20 1:14:14   7:26 
  140   881 David Talmadge       43 111/360  M   6/29   CLYDE1 FALMOUTH           ME 1:14:24 1:14:21   7:27 
  141   113 Carry Buterbaugh     44  30/427  F   6/67   F4044  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:14:40 1:14:35   7:28 
  142   705 Mary Pardi           47  31/427  F   5/73   F4549  FALMOUTH           ME 1:14:41 1:14:35   7:28 
  143   356 Alyssa Goodwin       42  32/427  F   7/67   F4044  BRUNSWICK          ME 1:14:48 1:14:35   7:28 
  144   773 Debbie Rodrigue      43  33/427  F   8/67   F4044  LEWISTON           ME 1:14:54 1:14:44   7:29 
  145   116 Jarrd Buzzell        39 112/360  M  13/35   M3539  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:14:52 1:14:44   7:29 
  146   900 Ian Tovell           27 113/360  M  12/17   M2529  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:14:49 1:14:45   7:29 
  147   803 Pete Scheib          43 114/360  M  19/46   M4044  CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME 1:15:08 1:14:45   7:29 
  148   213 Benjamin Curll       31 115/360  M  22/34   M3034  AUGUSTA            ME 1:15:01 1:14:52   7:30 
  149   747 Alex Praschma        24 116/360  M   1/2    M2024  CAMBRIDGE          MA 1:15:17 1:14:53   7:30 
  150   166 Calen Colby          53 117/360  M   7/41   M5054  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:15:05 1:14:56   7:30 
  151   804 Laurianne Schlosser  41  34/427  F   9/67   F4044  PORTSMOUTH         NH 1:15:11 1:15:01   7:30 
  152   398 Brian Harmon         47 118/360  M  24/50   M4549  YORK               ME 1:15:18 1:15:09   7:31 
  153   397 Tim Harkins          49 119/360  M  25/50   M4549  BATH               ME 1:15:15 1:15:12   7:32 
  154    49 Brian Beale          37 120/360  M  14/35   M3539  NATICK             MA 1:15:31 1:15:23   7:33 
  155   418 Peter Hein           40 121/360  M  20/46   M4044  NORTH YARMOUTH     ME 1:15:43 1:15:24   7:33 
  156     5 Travis Adams         47 122/360  M  26/50   M4549  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:15:36 1:15:25   7:33 
  157   262 John Doyle           52 123/360  M   8/41   M5054  FALMOUTH           ME 1:15:47 1:15:27   7:33 
  158   665 Tony Myatt           30 124/360  M  23/34   M3034  PORTLAND           ME 1:15:28 1:15:28   7:33 
  159   780 Emily Rose           28  35/427  F   9/40   F2529  PORTLAND           ME 1:15:44 1:15:33   7:34 
  160    52 Doug Beaulieu        52 125/360  M   9/41   M5054  WEST NEWFIELD      ME 1:15:40 1:15:33   7:34 
  161   111 Jean Burr            37  36/427  F   8/67   F3539  NORTH YARMOUTH     ME 1:15:43 1:15:35   7:34 
  162   689 James O'Keefe        53 126/360  M  10/41   M5054  YARMOUTH           ME 1:15:52 1:15:44   7:35 
  163   518 Stefanie Langlois    38  37/427  F   9/67   F3539  ELIOT              ME 1:16:05 1:15:45   7:35 
  164    40 Mike Barbaro         47 127/360  M  27/50   M4549  YORK               ME 1:15:57 1:15:46   7:35 
  165   598 Shane Martin         54 128/360  M  11/41   M5054  ORONO              ME 1:15:54 1:15:48   7:35 
  166   654 Vienna Morrill       31  38/427  F   4/34   F3034  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:16:05 1:15:52   7:36 
  167    42 Ryan Barnes          37 129/360  M  15/35   M3539  NORTH YARMOUTH     ME 1:16:09 1:16:03   7:37 
  168   974 Dan Works            56 130/360  M   8/35   M5559  GREENE             ME 1:16:12 1:16:03   7:37 
  169   785 Richard Rudolph      33 131/360  M   7/29   CLYDE1 PORTLAND           ME 1:16:25 1:16:03   7:37 
  170   888 Jamie Theriault      32  39/427  F   5/34   F3034  LEWISTON           ME 1:16:28 1:16:04   7:37 
  171   503 Elizabeth Koenigsber 36  40/427  F  10/67   F3539  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:16:10 1:16:05   7:37 
  172   566 Audrey MacHowski     40  41/427  F  10/67   F4044  WALES              ME 1:16:19 1:16:06   7:37 
  173   976 Kimberley Wright     56  42/427  F   1/27   F5559  MAPLETON           ME 1:16:17 1:16:14   7:38 
  174   709 Monica Parker        39  43/427  F  11/67   F3539  YARMOUTH           ME 1:16:24 1:16:16   7:38 
  175   776 James Romer          44 132/360  M  21/46   M4044  PORTLAND           ME 1:16:42 1:16:17   7:38 
  176    97 Reegan Briwn         28  44/427  F  10/40   F2529  DAYTON             ME 1:16:33 1:16:18   7:38 
  177   871 Chris Strout         35 133/360  M  16/35   M3539  PORTLAND           ME 1:17:01 1:16:20   7:38 
  178   944 Sally Weiss          38  45/427  F  12/67   F3539  YARMOUTH           ME 1:16:30 1:16:21   7:39 
  179   208 Michael Crossman     46 134/360  M  28/50   M4549  SABATTUS           ME 1:17:00 1:16:29   7:39 
  180    65 Hannah Bewsey        24  46/427  F   1/5    F2024  FALMOUTH           ME 1:17:00 1:16:30   7:39 
  181   559 Gregory Lull         51 135/360  M  12/41   M5054  PORTLAND           ME 1:16:42 1:16:36   7:40 
  182   221 Tyler Daigle         30 136/360  M  24/34   M3034  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:16:49 1:16:39   7:40 
  183   245 Nicole Derr          34  47/427  F   6/34   F3034  SOUTH BERWICK      ME 1:16:49 1:16:41   7:41 
  184   928 Shawn Vincent        41 137/360  M  22/46   M4044  AUBURN             ME 1:17:07 1:16:43   7:41 
  185   181 Joe Connors          46 138/360  M  29/50   M4549  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:16:45 1:16:43   7:41 
  186   465 Heather Johnson      42  48/427  F  11/67   F4044  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:16:53 1:16:47   7:41 
  187   479 Frank Kelly          53 139/360  M  13/41   M5054  BRUNSWICK          ME 1:17:03 1:16:52   7:42 
  188    29 Bill Aube            52 140/360  M  14/41   M5054  POLAND             ME 1:17:13 1:16:54   7:42 
  189   427 Tom Hoag             46 141/360  M  30/50   M4549  PORTLAND           ME 1:17:09 1:16:55   7:42 
  190   438 Richard Hoppe        62 142/360  M   4/25   M6064  PORTAGE            ME 1:17:02 1:16:59   7:42 
  191   620 Steven McLaughlin    50 143/360  M  15/41   M5054  PORTLAND           ME 1:17:10 1:17:01   7:43 
  192   429 Jessie Hobgood       30  49/427  F   7/34   F3034  KENNEBUNKPORT      ME 1:17:07 1:17:01   7:43 
  193   593 Andrew Martin        15 144/360  M   4/5    M-19   SANFORD            ME 1:17:26 1:17:04   7:43 
  194   989 Allison Byrd         37  50/427  F  13/67   F3539  PORTLAND           ME 1:17:27 1:17:05   7:43 
  195   215 Denise Curry         51  51/427  F   1/45   F5054  WINDHAM            ME 1:17:17 1:17:08   7:43 
  196   490 Will Kilbreth        44 145/360  M  23/46   M4044  PORTLAND           ME 1:17:38 1:17:10   7:43 
  197   392 Bob Hanson           47 146/360  M  31/50   M4549  YORK               ME 1:17:34 1:17:14   7:44 
  198   577 Sean Maggs           41 147/360  M  24/46   M4044  NAPLES             ME 1:17:24 1:17:16   7:44 
  199   760 Peter Rearick        65 148/360  M   1/21   M6569  HEBRON             ME 1:17:23 1:17:19   7:44 
  200   409 Seth Hasty           37 149/360  M  17/35   M3539  GARDINER           ME 1:18:10 1:17:22   7:45 
  201   523 Lynn Larsen          50  52/427  F   2/45   F5054  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:17:33 1:17:22   7:45 
  202   865 Elizabeth Stockwell  41  53/427  F  12/67   F4044  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:17:44 1:17:24   7:45 
  203   354 Janel Goodman        43  54/427  F  13/67   F4044  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:17:49 1:17:26   7:45 
  204   379 Todd Guite           49 150/360  M   2/15   CLYDE2 WINDHAM            ME 1:17:43 1:17:27   7:45 
  205   751 Mike Preston         46 151/360  M   8/29   CLYDE1 WINDHAM            ME 1:17:45 1:17:28   7:45 
  206   822 Kevin Sheedy         41 152/360  M  25/46   M4044  DOVER              NH 1:18:03 1:17:30   7:45 
  207   857 Danielle Sterling    36  55/427  F  14/67   F3539  WESTBROOK          ME 1:17:37 1:17:34   7:46 
  208   768 Hilary Robbins       47  56/427  F   6/73   F4549  CUMBERLAND FORESID ME 1:17:52 1:17:43   7:47 
  209   719 Cindy Patterson      46  57/427  F   7/73   F4549  BRUNSWICK          ME 1:17:57 1:17:45   7:47 
  210   308 Greg Field           57 153/360  M   9/35   M5559  YARMOUTH           ME 1:17:59 1:17:46   7:47 
  211   810 Kevin Scott          62 154/360  M   5/25   M6064  ROCHESTER          NH 1:17:58 1:17:49   7:47 
  212   779 Angus Rose           28 155/360  M  13/17   M2529  PORTLAND           ME 1:18:27 1:17:49   7:47 
  213   893 Sarah Titus          26  58/427  F  11/40   F2529  PORTLAND           ME 1:18:07 1:17:54   7:48 
  214   597 Scott Martin         42 156/360  M  26/46   M4044  PORTLAND           ME 1:18:08 1:17:54   7:48 
  215   168 Jacob Coldwell       39 157/360  M  18/35   M3539  PORTLAND           ME 1:18:16 1:17:58   7:48 
  216   175 Katherine Collins    46  59/427  F   8/73   F4549  WINTERPORT         ME 1:18:11 1:18:00   7:48 
  217   239 Kim Demado           54  60/427  F   3/45   F5054  PORTLAND           ME 1:18:13 1:18:10   7:49 
  218   852 Jennifer Sporzynski  48  61/427  F   9/73   F4549  PORTLAND           ME 1:18:24 1:18:10   7:49 
  219   185 Nancy Cooper         24  62/427  F   2/5    F2024  FALMOUTH           ME 1:18:40 1:18:17   7:50 
  220   755 Eddie Rabasco        55 158/360  M  10/35   M5559  POLAND             ME 1:18:27 1:18:18   7:50 
  221   107 Andrew Burbank       56 159/360  M  11/35   M5559  YARMOUTH           ME 1:18:31 1:18:19   7:50 
  222   453 Joannie Ingraham     49  63/427  F  10/73   F4549  CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME 1:18:22 1:18:19   7:50 
  223   911 Martin Turnidge      46 160/360  M  32/50   M4549  SACO               ME 1:18:42 1:18:20   7:50 
  224   480 Nichole Kelly        46  64/427  F  11/73   F4549  BRUNSWICK          ME 1:18:33 1:18:20   7:50 
  225   407 Terrance Hartford    43 161/360  M  27/46   M4044  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:18:39 1:18:30   7:51 
  226   110 Eric Burns           27 162/360  M  14/17   M2529  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:18:58 1:18:47   7:53 
  227   585 Scott Marchildon     43 163/360  M  28/46   M4044  BOWDOINHAM         ME 1:19:08 1:18:56   7:54 
  228   229 Katie Davis          30  65/427  F   8/34   F3034  WINDHAM            ME 1:19:04 1:18:59   7:54 
  229   134 Michael Caso         56 164/360  M  12/35   M5559  NORTH YARMOUTH     ME 1:19:14 1:19:00   7:54 
  230   723 Edlira Pellumbi      25  66/427  F  12/40   F2529  WINDHAM            ME 1:19:17 1:19:02   7:55 
  231   430 Liana Hobgood        27  67/427  F  13/40   F2529  WINDHAM            ME 1:19:12 1:19:04   7:55 
  232   796 Ashley Saleeba       29  68/427  F  14/40   F2529  PORTLAND           ME 1:19:16 1:19:12   7:56 
  233   176 Richard Collins      60 165/360  M   6/25   M6064  CAPE NEDDICKCAPE   ME 1:19:29 1:19:14   7:56 
  234   296 Janice Faessler      47  69/427  F  12/73   F4549  KENNEBUNKPORT      ME 1:19:28 1:19:18   7:56 
  235   633 Emilio Millan        49 166/360  M  33/50   M4549  YARMOUTH           ME 1:19:36 1:19:19   7:56 
  236   436 Stephen Hollenberg   30 167/360  M  25/34   M3034  MERRIMACK          NH 1:19:55 1:19:19   7:56 
  237   545 Mark Lilley          55 168/360  M  13/35   M5559  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:19:26 1:19:19   7:56 
  238   216 Megan Curtis         40  70/427  F  14/67   F4044  WINDHAM            ME 1:19:25 1:19:20   7:56 
  239   165 Christine Colavolpe  46  71/427  F  13/73   F4549  NORTH YARMOUTH     ME 1:19:26 1:19:23   7:57 
  240   434 Darci Holland        34  72/427  F   1/17   FILLY1 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME 1:19:31 1:19:24   7:57 
  241   452 Kailey Ingerman      34  73/427  F   9/34   F3034  PORTSMOUTH         NH 1:19:35 1:19:27   7:57 
  242   180 Theresa Connolly     42  74/427  F  15/67   F4044  GORHAM             ME 1:19:59 1:19:29   7:57 
  243   188 Aaron Cormier        42 169/360  M  29/46   M4044  FREEPORT           ME 1:19:40 1:19:30   7:57 
  244    32 Lauren Austin        35  75/427  F  15/67   F3539  FALMOUTH           ME 1:19:56 1:19:33   7:58 
  245   902 Renee Towne          35  76/427  F   2/17   FILLY1 SACO               ME 1:19:42 1:19:34   7:58 
  246   129 Steve Cartwright     65 170/360  M   2/21   M6569  TENANTS HARBOR     ME 1:19:47 1:19:40   7:58 
  247    95 Emma Bricker         51  77/427  F   4/45   F5054  DURHAM             NH 1:19:54 1:19:42   7:59 
  248   898 Jim Toulouse         68 171/360  M   3/21   M6569  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:19:47 1:19:43   7:59 
  249   396 Kelly Harkins        38  78/427  F  16/67   F3539  PORTSMOUTH         NH 1:19:55 1:19:45   7:59 
  250   526 Diane Lavangie       58  79/427  F   2/27   F5559  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:20:00 1:19:46   7:59 
  251   909 Michael Turner       49 172/360  M  34/50   M4549  KENNEBUNK          ME 1:20:02 1:19:48   7:59 
  252   621 Dan McManus          57 173/360  M  14/35   M5559  POLAND             ME 1:19:55 1:19:51   8:00 
  253   254 Martin Donlon        65 174/360  M   4/21   M6569  PORTLAND           ME 1:20:06 1:19:53   8:00 
  254   635 Eben Miller          42 175/360  M  30/46   M4044  LEWISTON           ME 1:20:06 1:19:56   8:00 
  255   204 Gregory Cremer       50 176/360  M  16/41   M5054  SANFORD            ME 1:20:11 1:19:58   8:00 
  256   666 Gary Nadeau          56 177/360  M  15/35   M5559  BIDDEFORD          ME 1:20:08 1:19:59   8:00 
  257   886 John Tevanian        48 178/360  M   9/29   CLYDE1 NAPLES             ME 1:20:33 1:20:05   8:01 
  258   477 Peter Kelley         47 179/360  M  10/29   CLYDE1 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:20:22 1:20:07   8:01 
  259   897 Paul Toth            51 180/360  M  17/41   M5054  SANFORD            ME 1:20:28 1:20:12   8:02 
  260   292 Don Eno              47 181/360  M  35/50   M4549  FORT KENT          ME 1:20:54 1:20:13   8:02 
  261   877 Brian Swalla         43 182/360  M  31/46   M4044  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:21:01 1:20:22   8:03 
  262   257 Amy Dowley           31  80/427  F  10/34   F3034  MACHIAS            ME 1:20:40 1:20:26   8:03 
  263   895 Paul Toohey          59 183/360  M  16/35   M5559  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:20:39 1:20:26   8:03 
  264   411 Susan Haversat       51  81/427  F   5/45   F5054  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:20:49 1:20:27   8:03 
  265   353 Denise Goode         44  82/427  F  16/67   F4044  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:20:39 1:20:29   8:03 
  266   588 Manuel Marquez Asens 37 184/360  M  19/35   M3539  FALMOUTH           ME 1:20:48 1:20:29   8:03 
  267   576 Ken Maggiore         56 185/360  M  17/35   M5559  SOUTH BERWICK      ME 1:20:48 1:20:32   8:04 
  268   136 Susana Castillo-Rodr 47  83/427  F  14/73   F4549  DOVER              NH 1:20:45 1:20:33   8:04 
  269   269 Heidi Duehmig        45  84/427  F  15/73   F4549  DOVER              NH 1:20:44 1:20:33   8:04 
  270   782 Paula Rousseau       53  85/427  F   6/45   F5054  LEWISTON           ME 1:20:40 1:20:37   8:04 
  271   280 William Reed Dyer    45 186/360  M  36/50   M4549  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:20:54 1:20:38   8:04 
  272   150 Lisa Cherbuliez      53  86/427  F   7/45   F5054  NEEDHAM HEIGHTS    MA 1:21:05 1:20:38   8:04 
  273   151 Nicole Cherbuliez    53  87/427  F   8/45   F5054  PORTLAND           ME 1:21:09 1:20:43   8:05 
  274   401 Jim Harmon           57 187/360  M  18/35   M5559  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:20:58 1:20:51   8:06 
  275   132 Sean Case            48 188/360  M  37/50   M4549  PORTLAND           ME 1:21:04 1:20:57   8:06 
  276   700 Alice Outslay        39  88/427  F  17/67   F3539  LEWISTON           ME 1:21:13 1:20:59   8:06 
  277   270 Vincent Dufort       55 189/360  M  19/35   M5559  DOVER              NH 1:21:01 1:21:00   8:06 
  278   932 Peter Wagner         59 190/360  M  20/35   M5559  CAPE NEDDICK       ME 1:21:44 1:21:23   8:09 
  279   295 Chet Ersoy           41 191/360  M  32/46   M4044  PORTSMOUTH         NH 1:21:33 1:21:23   8:09 
  280   861 Michael Stickney     44 192/360  M   3/15   CLYDE2 BRUNSWICK          ME 1:21:38 1:21:26   8:09 
  281   608 Alexandra McAleer    37  89/427  F  18/67   F3539  RICHMOND           VT 1:21:53 1:21:40   8:10 
  282   703 Ronald Paquette      65 193/360  M   5/21   M6569  BIDDEFORD          ME 1:21:47 1:21:43   8:11 
  283   870 Gust Stringos        62 194/360  M   7/25   M6064  SKOWHEGAN          ME 1:21:58 1:21:49   8:11 
  284   628 Katherine Mercier    27  90/427  F  15/40   F2529  KENNEBUNK          ME 1:22:19 1:21:51   8:12 
  285   894 Betsy Tomlinson      47  91/427  F  16/73   F4549  YARMOUTH           ME 1:22:01 1:21:52   8:12 
  286   670 Angela Nasveschuk    35  92/427  F  19/67   F3539  YARMOUTH           ME 1:22:01 1:21:52   8:12 
  287   294 Andrea Ernst         35  93/427  F  20/67   F3539  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:22:24 1:21:54   8:12 
  288   334 Chelsea Fyrberg      28  94/427  F  16/40   F2529  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:22:12 1:22:05   8:13 
  289   522 Steve Lapointe       60 195/360  M   8/25   M6064  RUMFORD            ME 1:22:21 1:22:09   8:13 
  290   610 Kim McCracken        46  95/427  F  17/73   F4549  DURHAM             NH 1:22:28 1:22:16   8:14 
  291   952 Julie Westerdahl     52  96/427  F   9/45   F5054  DOVER              NH 1:22:28 1:22:16   8:14 
  292   483 Kristine Kenison     55  97/427  F   3/27   F5559  WOLFEBORO          NH 1:23:05 1:22:23   8:15 
  293   271 Bob Dunfey           65 196/360  M   6/21   M6569  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:22:34 1:22:27   8:15 
  294   653 Pete Morrill         51 197/360  M  18/41   M5054  SACO               ME 1:22:46 1:22:33   8:16 
  295   265 Nicole Drake         38  98/427  F  21/67   F3539  SOUTH BERWICK      ME 1:23:09 1:22:40   8:16 
  296   725 Michelle Perry       46  99/427  F  18/73   F4549  ROCKPORT           ME 1:23:22 1:22:45   8:17 
  297   993 Aimee Bussiere       32 100/427  F  11/34   F3034  PORTLAND           ME 1:23:16 1:22:47   8:17 
  298   203 Mara Crans           50 101/427  F  10/45   F5054  CAMDEN             ME 1:23:19 1:22:54   8:18 
  299   732 Linda Pike           51 102/427  F  11/45   F5054  FALMOUTH           ME 1:23:05 1:22:54   8:18 
  300   922 Kathy Ventura        51 103/427  F  12/45   F5054  FALMOUTH           ME 1:23:48 1:23:05   8:19 
  301   391 Chad Hansen          41 198/360  M  33/46   M4044  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:23:09 1:23:05   8:19 
  302   923 Katrina Ventura      22 104/427  F   3/5    F2024  FALMOUTH           ME 1:23:48 1:23:05   8:19 
  303   276 Harry Duvall         52 199/360  M  19/41   M5054  DORCHESTER         MA 1:23:28 1:23:13   8:20 
  304   277 Michele Duvall       49 105/427  F  19/73   F4549  FALMOUTH           ME 1:23:28 1:23:14   8:20 
  305   386 Martha Hallisey-Swif 48 106/427  F  20/73   F4549  BRUNSWICK          ME 1:23:44 1:23:18   8:20 
  306   237 Mara Degeorge        41 107/427  F  17/67   F4044  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:23:40 1:23:18   8:20 
  307   619 Matthew McKeown      39 200/360  M  20/35   M3539  WELLS              ME 1:23:43 1:23:21   8:21 
  308   906 Sarah Tucker         30 108/427  F  12/34   F3034  FALMOUTH           ME 1:23:41 1:23:23   8:21 
  309    88 Mike Bove            38 201/360  M  21/35   M3539  PORTLAND           ME 1:23:36 1:23:26   8:21 
  310   159 Barbie Clement       49 109/427  F  21/73   F4549  MONMOUTH           ME 1:23:32 1:23:28   8:21 
  311   878 Albert Swallow       54 202/360  M  20/41   M5054  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:24:24 1:23:33   8:22 
  312   539 Paul Letalien        60 203/360  M   9/25   M6064  PORTLAND           ME 1:24:24 1:23:34   8:22 
  313   318 Dana Foote           52 204/360  M  21/41   M5054  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:23:41 1:23:38   8:22 
  314   167 Karen Colby          47 110/427  F  22/73   F4549  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:23:52 1:23:40   8:22 
  315    91 Sara Bradley         37 111/427  F  22/67   F3539  WATERFORD          ME 1:24:05 1:23:43   8:23 
  316   855 Sara St.Clair        39 112/427  F  23/67   F3539  PORTLAND           ME 1:23:57 1:23:44   8:23 
  317   393 Galina Hanson        39 113/427  F  24/67   F3539  SCARBOROUGHOUGH    ME 1:23:59 1:23:44   8:23 
  318    24 Stephanie Artigliere 29 114/427  F  17/40   F2529  KENSINGTON         NH 1:24:29 1:23:47   8:23 
  319   481 Sean Kelly           40 205/360  M  34/46   M4044  STEEP FALLS        ME 1:24:01 1:23:50   8:23 
  320    96 Tyler Brinkmann      35 206/360  M  22/35   M3539  FALMOUTH           ME 1:24:29 1:23:50   8:23 
  321   121 Leanne Candura       37 115/427  F  25/67   F3539  BETHEL             ME 1:24:07 1:23:54   8:24 
  322    12 Denise Allen         45 116/427  F  23/73   F4549  WINDHAM            ME 1:24:04 1:23:58   8:24 
  323   419 Doug Hekl            53 207/360  M  22/41   M5054  PORTLAND           ME 1:24:25 1:24:00   8:24 
  324   546 Whitney Liston       33 117/427  F  13/34   F3034  BOSTON             MA 1:24:31 1:24:03   8:25 
  325   128 Rebecca Carter       39 118/427  F  26/67   F3539  DOVER              NH 1:24:09 1:24:08   8:25 
  326   138 Elyse Catalina       29 119/427  F   1/18   FILLY2 WATERVILLE         ME 1:24:19 1:24:10   8:25 
  327   324 Robert Foye          46 208/360  M  38/50   M4549  FREEPORT           ME 1:25:02 1:24:14   8:26 
  328   712 Lorie Parks          44 120/427  F  18/67   F4044  SIDNEY             ME 1:24:48 1:24:14   8:26 
  329    56 Jeremy Bell          46 209/360  M  39/50   M4549  YARMOUTH           ME 1:24:56 1:24:15   8:26 
  330   853 Maureen Sproul       60 121/427  F   1/11   F6064  NEW GLOUCESTER     ME 1:24:33 1:24:22   8:27 
  331   154 Daniel Chuhta        39 210/360  M  23/35   M3539  PORTLAND           ME 1:24:46 1:24:23   8:27 
  332   211 Courtney Cunningham  25 122/427  F  18/40   F2529  PORTLAND           ME 1:24:58 1:24:29   8:27 
  333   885 John Terry           53 211/360  M  23/41   M5054  NEEDHAM HEIGHTS    MA 1:24:55 1:24:30   8:27 
  334   394 Michelle Hanson      46 123/427  F  24/73   F4549  YORK               ME 1:24:54 1:24:34   8:28 
  335   562 Carol MacArthur      45 124/427  F  25/73   F4549  CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME 1:24:58 1:24:39   8:28 
  336   753 Kristin Quatrano     37 125/427  F  27/67   F3539  OCEAN PARK         ME 1:24:51 1:24:43   8:29 
  337   499 Douglas Kirk         50 212/360  M  24/41   M5054  BRUNSWICK          ME 1:25:33 1:24:44   8:29 
  338   973 Bethany Woodsome     40 126/427  F  19/67   F4044  EAST WATERBORO     ME 1:25:04 1:24:46   8:29 
  339   696 Chad Olcott          40 213/360  M  35/46   M4044  BRUNSWICK          ME 1:25:23 1:24:49   8:29 
  340   836 Adam Smith           29 214/360  M  15/17   M2529  BATH               ME 1:25:36 1:24:49   8:29 
  341   638 Michael Millett      63 215/360  M  10/25   M6064  TOPSHAM            ME 1:25:00 1:24:49   8:29 
  342   554 Anna Loome           26 127/427  F  19/40   F2529  MILLINOCKET        ME 1:25:28 1:24:56   8:30 
  343   707 Robert Parent        60 216/360  M  11/25   M6064  MANCHESTER         NH 1:25:04 1:24:57   8:30 
  344   532 Christian Leger      58 217/360  M  21/35   M5559  BATH               ME 1:25:14 1:24:57   8:30 
  345   662 Kiera Murray         20 128/427  F   3/17   FILLY1 FALMOUTH           ME 1:25:19 1:24:59   8:30 
  346   631 Benjamin Michaud     21 218/360  M  11/29   CLYDE1 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:25:19 1:24:59   8:30 
  347   704 Tia Parady           26 129/427  F  20/40   F2529  PORTLAND           ME 1:25:08 1:25:00   8:30 
  348    73 Lucinda Bliss        51 130/427  F  13/45   F5054  BATH               ME 1:25:17 1:25:00   8:30 
  349   874 Pat Sughrue          37 219/360  M  24/35   M3539  HOLLIS CENTER      ME 1:25:38 1:25:02   8:31 
  350   717 Steven Pasquine      31 220/360  M  12/29   CLYDE1 WINDHAM            ME 1:25:31 1:25:07   8:31 
  351   647 Steve Moriarty       67 221/360  M   7/21   M6569  CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME 1:25:21 1:25:08   8:31 
  352   951 Steven Westerdah     59 222/360  M  22/35   M5559  DOVER              NH 1:25:37 1:25:25   8:33 
  353   492 Kellie Kildahl       28 131/427  F  21/40   F2529  PORTLAND           ME 1:25:58 1:25:31   8:34 
  354    83 Jennifer Boudreau    39 132/427  F   4/17   FILLY1 GARDINER           ME 1:26:19 1:25:34   8:34 
  355    28 Lauren Ashwell       38 133/427  F  28/67   F3539  PORTLAND           ME 1:26:01 1:25:38   8:34 
  356   399 Vincent Aceto        53 223/360  M  25/41   M5054  WESTBROOK          ME 1:26:25 1:25:39   8:34 
  357   515 Deanna Lamoureux     28 134/427  F  22/40   F2529  PORTLAND           ME 1:25:46 1:25:41   8:35 
  358   749 Joseph Prestes       62 224/360  M  12/25   M6064  NORTH GRAFTON      MA 1:25:56 1:25:44   8:35 
  359   582 Eric Malinowski      41 225/360  M  36/46   M4044  WATERFORD          ME 1:26:08 1:25:45   8:35 
  360   177 Lawson Condrey       30 226/360  M  26/34   M3034  PORTLAND           ME 1:26:16 1:25:48   8:35 
  361   319 Erin Force           43 135/427  F  20/67   F4044  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:26:18 1:25:53   8:36 
  362   899 Matthew Toutain      34 227/360  M  27/34   M3034  BOSTON             MA 1:26:18 1:25:55   8:36 
  363   688 Stephen O'Donnell    54 228/360  M  26/41   M5054  WALTHAM            MA 1:26:16 1:25:56   8:36 
  364   872 Julie Stultz         38 136/427  F  29/67   F3539  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:26:40 1:25:57   8:36 
  365   130 Joey Casas           40 229/360  M  37/46   M4044  WASHINGTON         ME 1:25:58 1:25:58   8:36 
  366   328 Danica Frautten      28 137/427  F  23/40   F2529  READFIELD          ME 1:26:33 1:25:58   8:36 
  367   599 Tracie Mason         46 138/427  F  26/73   F4549  WEST PARIS         ME 1:26:06 1:26:00   8:36 
  368   969 Matthew Perkins      39 230/360  M  25/35   M3539  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:26:20 1:26:04   8:37 
  369   880 Johanna Szillery     42 139/427  F  21/67   F4044  OLD TOWN           ME 1:26:15 1:26:04   8:37 
  370    64 Andrew Bevan         40 231/360  M  38/46   M4044  SOUTH BERWICK      ME 1:26:18 1:26:05   8:37 
  371   616 Sonia McGrath        40 140/427  F  22/67   F4044  YARMOUTH           ME 1:26:47 1:26:05   8:37 
  372   634 James Millard        56 232/360  M  23/35   M5559  PORTLAND           ME 1:26:48 1:26:07   8:37 
  373   675 Julie Nickerson      41 141/427  F  23/67   F4044  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:26:31 1:26:10   8:37 
  374   985 Thomas Zotti         53 233/360  M  27/41   M5054  WOLFEBORO          NH 1:26:29 1:26:10   8:37 
  375   823 Sara Sheedy          39 142/427  F  30/67   F3539  DOVER              NH 1:26:45 1:26:10   8:37 
  376   484 Courtney Kennedy     39 143/427  F  31/67   F3539  NORTH YARMOUTH     ME 1:26:26 1:26:11   8:38 
  377   273 Kerem Durdag         47 234/360  M  40/50   M4549  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:26:29 1:26:11   8:38 
  378   126 John Carter          53 235/360  M  28/41   M5054  EDGECOMB           ME 1:26:28 1:26:13   8:38 
  379   197 Leslie Couper        53 144/427  F  14/45   F5054  FALMOUTH           ME 1:26:30 1:26:14   8:38 
  380   739 Meagan Poirier       28 145/427  F  24/40   F2529  OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME 1:26:23 1:26:14   8:38 
  381   231 Jay Davison          54 236/360  M  29/41   M5054  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:26:46 1:26:20   8:38 
  382   671 John Nathans         37 237/360  M  26/35   M3539  PORTLAND           ME 1:27:00 1:26:22   8:39 
  383    78 Andrew Borghese      36 238/360  M  27/35   M3539  WHITEFIELD         NH 1:27:03 1:26:26   8:39 
  384   941 Sheryl Watson        52 146/427  F  15/45   F5054  YARMOUTH           ME 1:26:47 1:26:27   8:39 
  385   162 Dawn Cobak           46 147/427  F  27/73   F4549  TOPSFIELD          MA 1:27:01 1:26:28   8:39 
  386    21 Mark Arsenault       45 239/360  M  41/50   M4549  DOVER              NH 1:27:02 1:26:29   8:39 
  387     1 Tanya Holbrook       35 148/427  F  32/67   F3539  PORTLAND           ME 1:26:37 1:26:29   8:39 
  388   701 Scott Outslay        43 240/360  M  39/46   M4044  LEWISTON           ME 1:26:44 1:26:30   8:39 
  389   225 Robert Danielsom     58 241/360  M  24/35   M5559  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:26:45 1:26:34   8:40 
  390   258 David Dowling        62 242/360  M  13/25   M6064  NORTH YARMOUTH     ME 1:26:57 1:26:40   8:40 
  391   694 Antoinette Ohara     36 149/427  F  33/67   F3539  FALMOUTH           ME 1:27:22 1:26:42   8:41 
  392   845 Lila Solomon         37 150/427  F   5/17   FILLY1 HALLOWELL          ME 1:27:22 1:26:48   8:41 
  393   509 Andrea Labonte       33 151/427  F  14/34   F3034  GREENWOOD          ME 1:26:58 1:26:54   8:42 
  394   623 Melissa McManus      33 152/427  F  15/34   F3034  CUMBERLAND FORESID ME 1:27:43 1:26:56   8:42 
  395   248 Karen Deyesso        39 153/427  F  34/67   F3539  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:27:26 1:26:57   8:42 
  396   240 Matthew Demers       50 243/360  M  30/41   M5054  NORTH READING      MA 1:27:13 1:26:58   8:42 
  397   556 David Loranger       64 244/360  M  14/25   M6064  PORTLAND           ME 1:27:40 1:26:58   8:42 
  398   986 Sarah Morrisseau        154/427  F                 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:27:41 1:26:59   8:42 
  399   207 Marcey Crosskill     42 155/427  F  24/67   F4044  LISBON             ME 1:27:37 1:27:08   8:43 
  400   447 Leah Hutchings       41 156/427  F  25/67   F4044  GRAY               ME 1:27:47 1:27:13   8:44 
  401   774 Cheryl Rogers        50 157/427  F  16/45   F5054  YARMOUTH           ME 1:27:35 1:27:16   8:44 
  402   171 Ryan Cole            34 245/360  M   4/15   CLYDE2 FALMOUTH           ME 1:27:47 1:27:18   8:44 
  403   980 Kara Zech Thelen     43 158/427  F  26/67   F4044  BATH               ME 1:27:55 1:27:22   8:45 
  404   656 Stacy Morris-White   38 159/427  F  35/67   F3539  BRUNSWICK          ME 1:27:58 1:27:25   8:45 
  405   251 Alyssa Dipietro      33 160/427  F  16/34   F3034  PORTLAND           ME 1:28:00 1:27:32   8:46 
  406   314 Rachael Flaxman      50 161/427  F  17/45   F5054  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:28:00 1:27:39   8:46 
  407   661 Cristen Murray       39 162/427  F  36/67   F3539  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:27:44 1:27:40   8:46 
  408   817 Rick Servidio        42 246/360  M  40/46   M4044  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:27:48 1:27:44   8:47 
  409   859 Kristina Stevens     48 163/427  F  28/73   F4549  BETHEL             ME 1:28:16 1:27:45   8:47 
  410    15 Michael Anderson     43 247/360  M  13/29   CLYDE1 PORTLAND           ME 1:28:11 1:27:51   8:48 
  411   968 Joshua Wolfgram      38 248/360  M  14/29   CLYDE1 WESTBROOK          ME 1:28:11 1:27:51   8:48 
  412   594 Beryle Martin        54 164/427  F  18/45   F5054  AUBURN             ME 1:28:09 1:27:53   8:48 
  413   230 Darlene Davison      55 165/427  F   4/27   F5559  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:28:29 1:28:02   8:49 
  414   766 Jack Rioux           36 249/360  M  28/35   M3539  HARPSWELL          ME 1:28:15 1:28:02   8:49 
  415   713 Mike Parks           45 250/360  M  42/50   M4549  SIDNEY             ME 1:28:41 1:28:07   8:49 
  416   580 Rebecca Maiorano     47 166/427  F  29/73   F4549  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:28:18 1:28:07   8:49 
  417     9 Daniel Alcain        43 251/360  M  41/46   M4044  FALMOUTH           ME 1:29:03 1:28:08   8:49 
  418   349 Deborah Giroux       51 167/427  F  19/45   F5054  FALMOUTH           ME 1:28:56 1:28:09   8:49 
  419   155 Vincent Ciarametaro  36 252/360  M  29/35   M3539  WAKEFIELD          MA 1:28:24 1:28:20   8:50 
  420   501 Kristin Klaiber      27 168/427  F  25/40   F2529  PORTLAND           ME 1:28:25 1:28:21   8:50 
  421   982 Chuck Zerbinopoulos  67 253/360  M   8/21   M6569  DOVER              NH 1:28:59 1:28:28   8:51 
  422   854 Willie Sproul        59 254/360  M  25/35   M5559  NEW GLOUCESTER     ME 1:28:45 1:28:33   8:52 
  423   243 Christopher Deroche  31 255/360  M  15/29   CLYDE1 YARMOUTH           ME 1:29:14 1:28:33   8:52 
  424   236 Kevin Decker         30 256/360  M  28/34   M3034  FALMOUTH           ME 1:28:44 1:28:35   8:52 
  425   341 Kristen Garvin       46 169/427  F  30/73   F4549  KENNEBUNKPORT      ME 1:29:00 1:28:40   8:52 
  426   345 Jennifer Genovese    44 170/427  F  27/67   F4044  WINDHAM            ME 1:28:48 1:28:45   8:53 
  427   798 Jess Samson          43 171/427  F  28/67   F4044  AUBURN             ME 1:29:26 1:28:45   8:53 
  428   786 Amy Russell          33 172/427  F  17/34   F3034  CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME 1:29:00 1:28:49   8:53 
  429   966 Stephen Winger       52 257/360  M  31/41   M5054  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:29:15 1:28:55   8:54 
  430   223 Chris Dana           38 258/360  M  30/35   M3539  PORTLAND           ME 1:29:35 1:28:58   8:54 
  431   668 Elizabeth Nalli      35 173/427  F  37/67   F3539  PORTLAND           ME 1:29:35 1:28:59   8:54 
  432   263 Michael Doyle        52 259/360  M  32/41   M5054  PORTLAND           ME 1:29:20 1:28:59   8:54 
  433   676 Kate Nickerson       27 174/427  F  26/40   F2529  PORTLAND           ME 1:29:33 1:29:04   8:55 
  434   415 Amy Hediger          39 175/427  F  38/67   F3539  MINOT              ME 1:29:41 1:29:08   8:55 
  435   201 Emilie Cram          28 176/427  F   6/17   FILLY1 FREEPORT           ME 1:29:54 1:29:09   8:55 
  436   143 Anne Charles         41 177/427  F  29/67   F4044  FARMINGTON         ME 1:29:55 1:29:10   8:55 
  437   153 Alexia Christy       27 178/427  F  27/40   F2529  PORTLAND           ME 1:29:34 1:29:12   8:56 
  438   440 Mackenzi Howard      38 179/427  F  39/67   F3539  FALMOUTH           ME 1:29:55 1:29:15   8:56 
  439   253 Luana Donatelli      47 180/427  F  31/73   F4549  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:29:40 1:29:17   8:56 
  440   547 Mindy Littlefield    40 181/427  F  30/67   F4044  PORTLAND           ME 1:29:37 1:29:19   8:56 
  441    79 Michael Bosse        46 260/360  M  43/50   M4549  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:29:42 1:29:20   8:56 
  442   563 Bianca MacDonald     39 182/427  F  40/67   F3539  PORTLAND           ME 1:29:42 1:29:21   8:57 
  443   102 Keith Bubblo         42 261/360  M  16/29   CLYDE1 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME 1:29:46 1:29:22   8:57 
  444   278 Chris Dyer           31 262/360  M  29/34   M3034  WINTHROP           ME 1:29:42 1:29:27   8:57 
  445   293 Sarah Ensworth       41 183/427  F  31/67   F4044  PORTLAND           ME 1:29:43 1:29:29   8:57 
  446   867 Thomas Stracqualursi 42 263/360  M   5/15   CLYDE2 LEOMINSTER         MA 1:30:07 1:29:30   8:57 
  447   182 Matthew Cook         42 264/360  M  42/46   M4044  BOWDOIN            ME 1:29:44 1:29:32   8:58 
  448    75 Alicia Bolduc        25 184/427  F  28/40   F2529  PORTLAND           ME 1:29:54 1:29:33   8:58 
  449   959 Becky Wilkoff        41 185/427  F  32/67   F4044  BRUNSWICK          ME 1:29:50 1:29:36   8:58 
  450   721 Keisha Payson        48 186/427  F  32/73   F4549  BRUNSWICK          ME 1:29:50 1:29:36   8:58 
  451   578 Glenney Mahan        49 265/360  M  44/50   M4549  MARS HILL          ME 1:30:27 1:29:46   8:59 
  452   640 Paul Mills           64 266/360  M  15/25   M6064  FARMINGTON         ME 1:29:53 1:29:50   8:59 
  453   533 Marcy Leger          57 187/427  F   5/27   F5559  BATH               ME 1:30:11 1:29:54   9:00 
  454   195 Erika Coull          45 188/427  F  33/73   F4549  CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME 1:30:29 1:29:57   9:00 
  455   827 Susan Shepard        48 189/427  F  34/73   F4549  CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME 1:30:22 1:29:57   9:00 
  456   288 Tom Ely              60 267/360  M  16/25   M6064  BERWICK            ME 1:30:36 1:30:04   9:01 
  457   883 Emilee Taplin-Lacy   36 190/427  F  41/67   F3539  NORTH YARMOUTH     ME 1:30:36 1:30:04   9:01 
  458   124 Jerry Carr           52 268/360  M  33/41   M5054  YORK               ME 1:30:12 1:30:08   9:01 
  459   144 Heatheranne Charlton 49 191/427  F  35/73   F4549  FALMOUTH           ME 1:30:18 1:30:09   9:01 
  460   940 Kimberly Watson      33 192/427  F  18/34   F3034  DOVER              NH 1:30:34 1:30:09   9:01 
  461   193 Bob Coughlin         57 269/360  M  26/35   M5559  YORK               ME 1:30:13 1:30:09   9:01 
  462   466 Rich Johnston        47 270/360  M  45/50   M4549  YORK               ME 1:30:13 1:30:09   9:01 
  463    89 Loyd Bowerman        54 271/360  M  34/41   M5054  BRUNSWICK          ME 1:30:40 1:30:11   9:02 
  464   918 Lucia Varela         44 193/427  F  33/67   F4044  FALMOUTH           ME 1:31:08 1:30:13   9:02 
  465   142 Jon Chapin           58 272/360  M  27/35   M5559  OAKLAND            ME 1:30:25 1:30:14   9:02 
  466   311 Jessica Fitzgerald   44 194/427  F  34/67   F4044  SOUTH BERWICK      ME 1:30:48 1:30:18   9:02 
  467   727 Jennifer Peterson    34 195/427  F  19/34   F3034  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:30:46 1:30:21   9:03 
  468   524 Gary Larson          71 273/360  M   1/5    M70+   DOVER FOXCROFT     ME 1:30:29 1:30:23   9:03 
  469   544 Michele Liguori      48 196/427  F  36/73   F4549  MAYNARD            MA 1:30:33 1:30:24   9:03 
  470    16 Rachel Andreasen     26 197/427  F  29/40   F2529  PORTLAND           ME 1:30:49 1:30:24   9:03 
  471    72 Doug Blasius         63 274/360  M  17/25   M6064  BELFAST            ME 1:30:31 1:30:24   9:03 
  472    87 Derek Bourgoine      46 275/360  M  46/50   M4549  YORK               ME 1:30:28 1:30:24   9:03 
  473    61 Yonca Berk-Giray     50 198/427  F  20/45   F5054  GEORGETOWN         ME 1:30:45 1:30:35   9:04 
  474   824 Caroline Sheftel     37 199/427  F  42/67   F3539  KENNEBUNKPORT      ME 1:30:56 1:30:37   9:04 
  475   383 Eric Hager           56 276/360  M  28/35   M5559  PORTLAND           ME 1:31:08 1:30:40   9:04 
  476   103 Barbara Buck         58 200/427  F   6/27   F5559  BATH               ME 1:30:53 1:30:41   9:05 
  477   955 Danika Whitehouse    40 201/427  F  35/67   F4044  WELLS              ME 1:31:29 1:30:43   9:05 
  478   439 Holly Houston        49 202/427  F  37/73   F4549  YARMOUTH           ME 1:30:43 1:30:43   9:05 
  479   934 Sherri Wakeling      41 203/427  F  36/67   F4044  KENNEBUNKPORT      ME 1:31:03 1:30:44   9:05 
  480   232 Jamyn Dawes          38 204/427  F  43/67   F3539  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:31:11 1:30:46   9:05 
  481   488 Lisa Kerr            41 205/427  F  37/67   F4044  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:31:11 1:30:47   9:05 
  482   551 Austin Logan         24 277/360  M   2/2    M2024  PORTLAND           ME 1:31:35 1:30:51   9:06 
  483   164 April Cohen          37 206/427  F   2/18   FILLY2 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:31:19 1:30:53   9:06 
  484   135 Rebecca Cassidy      41 207/427  F  38/67   F4044  RICHMOND           ME 1:31:28 1:30:53   9:06 
  485   970 Craig A Wood         60 278/360  M  18/25   M6064  SACO               ME 1:31:13 1:30:59   9:06 
  486   358 Glenn Gordon         53 279/360  M  35/41   M5054  RUMFORD            ME 1:31:52 1:31:07   9:07 
  487   650 Stephanie Morin      44 208/427  F  39/67   F4044  BARRINGTON         RI 1:31:44 1:31:15   9:08 
  488   234 Rebecca Dean         53 209/427  F  21/45   F5054  HAMPTON FALLS      NH 1:31:39 1:31:15   9:08 
  489   844 Mathew Soch          38 280/360  M  31/35   M3539  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:31:20 1:31:15   9:08 
  490   702 Monica Oviedo        44 210/427  F  40/67   F4044  FALMOUTH           ME 1:32:10 1:31:17   9:08 
  491   672 Bahman Nekoie        61 281/360  M  19/25   M6064  PORTLAND           ME 1:31:38 1:31:21   9:09 
  492   284 Karen Ela            51 211/427  F  22/45   F5054  HARPSWELL          ME 1:31:48 1:31:22   9:09 
  493    59 Bret Bergst          46 282/360  M  47/50   M4549  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:32:03 1:31:29   9:09 
  494   879 Doreen Swanholm      58 212/427  F   7/27   F5559  BOWDOIN            ME 1:31:44 1:31:30   9:09 
  495   987 Maura McDonald          213/427  F                                       1:32:02 1:31:33   9:10 
  496   954 Katrina White        34 214/427  F  20/34   F3034  HARPSWELL          ME 1:31:52 1:31:35   9:10 
  497   715 Carl Pascal          68 283/360  M   9/21   M6569  TOPSHAM            ME 1:31:52 1:31:35   9:10 
  498   916 Georgia Vallee       49 215/427  F  38/73   F4549  TURNER             ME 1:31:55 1:31:36   9:10 
  499   454 Colleen Ippolito     43 216/427  F   7/17   FILLY1 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME 1:32:10 1:31:42   9:11 
  500   198 Erin Coyne           27 217/427  F  30/40   F2529  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:32:06 1:31:44   9:11 
  501   200 Christina Cracolici  39 218/427  F   3/18   FILLY2 BIDDEFORD          ME 1:32:09 1:31:44   9:11 
  502    25 Meaghan Arzberger    31 219/427  F  21/34   F3034  ARUNDEL            ME 1:32:08 1:31:48   9:11 
  503   468 Bruce Jones          63 284/360  M  20/25   M6064  BOWDOIN            ME 1:32:20 1:31:48   9:11 
  504   348 Ajeet Gillard        39 220/427  F  44/67   F3539  KENNEBUNKPORT      ME 1:32:09 1:31:50   9:11 
  505   548 Ryan Littlefield     37 285/360  M  32/35   M3539  SACO               ME 1:31:54 1:31:52   9:12 
  506   979 Marisa Zastrow       38 221/427  F  45/67   F3539  CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME 1:32:28 1:31:57   9:12 
  507    46 Jonathan Bassett     39 286/360  M   6/15   CLYDE2 WINDHAM            ME 1:32:09 1:32:05   9:13 
  508   400 Gina Harmon          57 222/427  F   8/27   F5559  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:32:24 1:32:05   9:13 
  509   432 Kirk & Hoffman       37 287/360  M  33/35   M3539  FALMOUTH           ME 1:32:44 1:32:05   9:13 
  510   537 Meg Lepage           58 223/427  F   9/27   F5559  CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME 1:32:29 1:32:06   9:13 
  511   931 Tammy Volock         43 224/427  F  41/67   F4044  PORTLAND           ME 1:32:24 1:32:12   9:14 
  512    48 Darlene Beach        65 225/427  F   1/11   F6569  AUBURN             ME 1:32:43 1:32:20   9:14 
  513   450 Kristie Iacuessa     38 226/427  F  46/67   F3539  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:32:43 1:32:24   9:15 
  514   370 Jenna Grant          34 227/427  F  22/34   F3034  YARMOUTH           ME 1:32:43 1:32:24   9:15 
  515   835 Jennifer Small       48 228/427  F   4/18   FILLY2 RICHMOND           ME 1:33:04 1:32:29   9:15 
  516   557 Rick Loring          54 288/360  M  36/41   M5054  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:32:52 1:32:30   9:15 
  517   802 Mimoza Sawtelle      47 229/427  F   5/18   FILLY2 WINDHAM            ME 1:32:48 1:32:32   9:16 
  518   820 Melinda Shain        44 230/427  F  42/67   F4044  GORHAM             ME 1:33:01 1:32:37   9:16 
  519   642 Sherry Missig        65 231/427  F   2/11   F6569  YARMOUTH           ME 1:33:04 1:32:38   9:16 
  520   828 Heidi Anne Shephard  46 232/427  F  39/73   F4549  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:33:04 1:32:39   9:16 
  521   112 Hannah Burroughs     37 233/427  F  47/67   F3539  BOWDOINHAM         ME 1:33:15 1:32:42   9:17 
  522   813 Corie Scribner       42 234/427  F  43/67   F4044  BOWDOINHAM         ME 1:33:15 1:32:42   9:17 
  523   552 John Logan           61 289/360  M  21/25   M6064  PORTLAND           ME 1:33:30 1:32:47   9:17 
  524   305 Erika Fecteau        30 235/427  F  23/34   F3034  NORTH WATERBORO    ME 1:33:15 1:32:47   9:17 
  525   338 Dale Gardner         66 290/360  M  10/21   M6569  WOOLWICH           ME 1:33:33 1:32:51   9:18 
  526   473 Julie Degenhardt     43 236/427  F  44/67   F4044  PORTLAND           ME 1:33:40 1:32:53   9:18 
  527   463 Grant Jewett         34 291/360  M  30/34   M3034  AUBURN             ME 1:32:59 1:32:59   9:18 
  528   186 Joseph Coppolino     55 292/360  M  29/35   M5559  SACO               ME 1:33:17 1:33:03   9:19 
  529   550 Harmony Locke        35 237/427  F  48/67   F3539  NORWAY             ME 1:33:08 1:33:03   9:19 
  530   475 Jorie Kasper         39 238/427  F  49/67   F3539  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:33:26 1:33:05   9:19 
  531   252 Heather Dombrowik    30 239/427  F  24/34   F3034  SACO               ME 1:33:32 1:33:05   9:19 
  532   841 Tim Smith            50 293/360  M  37/41   M5054  PORTLAND           ME 1:33:58 1:33:10   9:19 
  533   147 Frances Chase        29 240/427  F  31/40   F2529  PORTLAND           ME 1:33:50 1:33:13   9:20 
  534   336 Cassie Gagne         41 241/427  F   8/17   FILLY1 PORTLAND           ME 1:33:31 1:33:17   9:20 
  535   160 Chris Cloutier       45 294/360  M  17/29   CLYDE1 BRIDGTON           ME 1:33:52 1:33:28   9:21 
  536   451 Michael Ianno        57 295/360  M  30/35   M5559  FALMOUTH           ME 1:34:16 1:33:33   9:22 
  537   686 Lisa O'Donnell       37 242/427  F  50/67   F3539  TOPSHAM            ME 1:34:20 1:33:34   9:22 
  538   528 Al Lavoie            52 296/360  M   7/15   CLYDE2 DOVER              NH 1:33:46 1:33:35   9:22 
  539   684 Anne O'Brien         57 243/427  F  10/27   F5559  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:33:40 1:33:35   9:22 
  540   264 Justin Doyon         34 297/360  M  31/34   M3034  PORTLAND           ME 1:34:00 1:33:37   9:22 
  541   625 Margaritt McNulty    64 244/427  F   2/11   F6064  WINDHAM            ME 1:34:05 1:33:37   9:22 
  542   298 Carol Fanning        66 245/427  F   3/11   F6569  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:33:44 1:33:39   9:22 
  543    26 Deb Aseltine         58 246/427  F  11/27   F5559  WILTON             ME 1:33:53 1:33:41   9:23 
  544   811 Laurie Scott         53 247/427  F  23/45   F5054  SOUTH FREEPORT     ME 1:33:54 1:33:42   9:23 
  545   127 Patrice Carter       53 248/427  F  24/45   F5054  EDGECOMB           ME 1:33:59 1:33:45   9:23 
  546   366 Kaitlyn Graham       20 249/427  F   4/5    F2024  NORTH YARMOUTH     ME 1:34:17 1:33:47   9:23 
  547   367 Nathan Graham        49 298/360  M   8/15   CLYDE2 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME 1:34:16 1:33:48   9:23 
  548    50 Mark Grandonico      57 299/360  M  18/29   CLYDE1 TOPSHAM            ME 1:34:14 1:33:57   9:24 
  549    19 Rebecca Anthoine     29 250/427  F   9/17   FILLY1 WINDHAM            ME 1:34:24 1:34:02   9:25 
  550   337 Charles Garber       48 300/360  M  48/50   M4549  WESTBROOK          ME 1:34:51 1:34:03   9:25 
  551    94 Rebecca Breton       38 251/427  F  51/67   F3539  CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME 1:34:56 1:34:09   9:25 
  552   873 Sarah Subak-Krah     47 252/427  F  40/73   F4549  YARMOUTH           ME 1:34:27 1:34:12   9:26 
  553   915 Kelly Valdmanis      42 253/427  F  45/67   F4044  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:34:28 1:34:13   9:26 
  554   106 Alvin Bugbee         69 301/360  M  11/21   M6569  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:34:50 1:34:13   9:26 
  555    10 Catherine Alexander  50 254/427  F  25/45   F5054  PORTLAND           ME 1:35:02 1:34:14   9:26 
  556   730 Phil Pierce          75 302/360  M   2/5    M70+   FALMOUTH           ME 1:34:27 1:34:18   9:26 
  557   641 Stephen Misek        34 303/360  M   9/15   CLYDE2 BELLEVILLE         NJ 1:35:09 1:34:19   9:26 
  558   819 Gary Shaffer         50 304/360  M  38/41   M5054  TOPSHAM            ME 1:34:33 1:34:22   9:27 
  559   482 Michele Flaherty     50 255/427  F  26/45   F5054  NORTH YARMOUTH     ME 1:35:01 1:34:25   9:27 
  560   267 Tom Dressler         34 305/360  M  32/34   M3034  WINTHROP           ME 1:34:43 1:34:27   9:27 
  561    74 Bethany Boksanski    50 256/427  F  27/45   F5054  YORK               ME 1:35:00 1:34:34   9:28 
  562   169 Dorian Cole          37 257/427  F  52/67   F3539  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:35:18 1:34:47   9:29 
  563   514 Lauren Lamoreau      27 258/427  F  32/40   F2529  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:35:22 1:34:51   9:30 
  564   613 Carrie McEneaney     40 259/427  F  46/67   F4044  BATH               ME 1:35:25 1:34:52   9:30 
  565   146 Cassie Chase         29 260/427  F  33/40   F2529  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:35:18 1:34:53   9:30 
  566   752 Sarah Quaintance     45 261/427  F  41/73   F4549  AUBURN             ME 1:35:46 1:34:54   9:30 
  567   889 Emily Thielmann      31 262/427  F  25/34   F3034  PORTLAND           ME 1:35:24 1:34:56   9:30 
  568   478 Angel Kelley-Lord    46 263/427  F  42/73   F4549  DAYTON             ME 1:35:45 1:34:59   9:30 
  569    82 Rob Boudewijn        70 306/360  M   3/5    M70+   PORTLAND           ME 1:35:47 1:35:06   9:31 
  570   462 Stacey Jenkins       39 264/427  F  53/67   F3539  BRUNSWICK          ME 1:35:43 1:35:10   9:31 
  571   606 Hannah May           34 265/427  F  26/34   F3034  CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME 1:35:39 1:35:11   9:32 
  572   946 Gregory Welch        65 307/360  M  12/21   M6569  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:35:30 1:35:13   9:32 
  573   449 Geoffrey Iacuessa    38 308/360  M  34/35   M3539  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:35:43 1:35:24   9:33 
  574   502 Jenni Knowles        45 266/427  F  43/73   F4549  SOUTH BERWICK      ME 1:35:57 1:35:24   9:33 
  575   369 Josie Beattie        46 267/427  F  44/73   F4549  CONWAY             NH 1:35:42 1:35:25   9:33 
  576   141 Alisha Chaney        27 268/427  F  34/40   F2529  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:35:51 1:35:35   9:34 
  577   365 Brent Graham         47 309/360  M  49/50   M4549  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:36:02 1:35:40   9:34 
  578   950 Peter West           60 310/360  M  22/25   M6064  PORTLAND           ME 1:36:30 1:35:40   9:34 
  579   412 Heidi Haynes         44 269/427  F  47/67   F4044  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:36:00 1:35:44   9:35 
  580   890 Eric Thurgood        37 311/360  M  19/29   CLYDE1 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:36:13 1:35:45   9:35 
  581   615 Matthew McGrath      41 312/360  M  10/15   CLYDE2 YARMOUTH           ME 1:36:27 1:35:45   9:35 
  582    67 Emily Bilodeau       38 270/427  F  10/17   FILLY1 FARMINGTON         ME 1:36:39 1:35:54   9:36 
  583   170 Joanne Cole          61 271/427  F   3/11   F6064  NEW GLOUCESTER     ME 1:36:32 1:35:55   9:36 
  584   423 Bill Herbert         66 313/360  M  13/21   M6569  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:36:23 1:35:58   9:36 
  585    11 Katherine Alexander  53 272/427  F  28/45   F5054  HARPSWELL          ME 1:36:47 1:36:00   9:36 
  586     4 Sarah Adams          46 273/427  F  45/73   F4549  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:36:27 1:36:05   9:37 
  587   724 Erin Perry           40 274/427  F  48/67   F4044  CONWAY             NH 1:36:54 1:36:08   9:37 
  588   332 Angela Frye          43 275/427  F  49/67   F4044  AUGUSTA            ME 1:36:43 1:36:10   9:37 
  589    13 Tracy Allen          49 276/427  F  46/73   F4549  WEST GARDINER      ME 1:36:43 1:36:10   9:37 
  590   645 Tammy Moody          57 277/427  F  12/27   F5559  RANDOLPH           ME 1:36:40 1:36:26   9:39 
  591   711 Janet Parkinson      65 278/427  F   4/11   F6569  PORTSMOUTH         NH 1:36:43 1:36:30   9:39 
  592   930 Kenneth Volock       43 314/360  M  43/46   M4044  PORTLAND           ME 1:36:57 1:36:44   9:41 
  593   913 Cristina Ullmann     45 279/427  F  47/73   F4549  CAMBRIDGE          MA 1:37:14 1:36:48   9:41 
  594   748 Lara Pratt           49 280/427  F  48/73   F4549  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:37:15 1:36:49   9:41 
  595   978 Martin Zanghi        57 315/360  M  20/29   CLYDE1 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:37:21 1:36:52   9:42 
  596   190 Mary Costigan        44 281/427  F  50/67   F4044  PORTLAND           ME 1:37:11 1:36:58   9:42 
  597   350 Jane Golden          53 282/427  F  29/45   F5054  SOUTH CHINA        ME 1:37:23 1:37:06   9:43 
  598   983 Don Zillman          72 316/360  M   4/5    M70+   PORTLAND           ME 1:37:16 1:37:09   9:43 
  599   184 Jarod Cooper         35 317/360  M  21/29   CLYDE1 NORTH BERWICK      ME 1:38:05 1:37:15   9:44 
  600   297 Renee Fallon         35 283/427  F  54/67   F3539  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:37:57 1:37:15   9:44 
  601   765 Katie Riley          28 284/427  F  35/40   F2529  SACO               ME 1:37:47 1:37:15   9:44 
  602   821 Amy Sharifipour      35 285/427  F  55/67   F3539  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:37:57 1:37:15   9:44 
  603   199 Phillip Coyne        50 318/360  M  22/29   CLYDE1 PORTLAND           ME 1:37:15 1:37:15   9:44 
  604   364 Andrew Graham        17 319/360  M   5/5    M-19   NORTH YARMOUTH     ME 1:37:51 1:37:22   9:45 
  605   457 Anna Jackson         14 286/427  F   2/5    F-19   BOWDOINHAM         ME 1:37:36 1:37:25   9:45 
  606   734 Christopher Piper    46 320/360  M  23/29   CLYDE1 SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:37:59 1:37:28   9:45 
  607   464 Doug Johnson         55 321/360  M  31/35   M5559  KENNEBUNK          ME 1:38:22 1:37:30   9:45 
  608   575 Colleen Magee        27 287/427  F  11/17   FILLY1 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA 1:38:04 1:37:32   9:46 
  609   589 Melissa Marschner    32 322/360  M  33/34   M3034  BOWDOIN            ME 1:38:12 1:37:37   9:46 
  610   815 Bobby Seavey         29 323/360  M  16/17   M2529  SACO               ME 1:38:10 1:37:41   9:47 
  611   458 Chris Jackson        44 324/360  M  11/15   CLYDE2 BOWDOINHAM         ME 1:37:53 1:37:43   9:47 
  612    60 Elisabeth Bergst     38 288/427  F  56/67   F3539  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:38:19 1:37:46   9:47 
  613   403 Jennifer Harrell     33 289/427  F  27/34   F3034  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:38:19 1:37:46   9:47 
  614   256 Karen Dow            39 290/427  F   6/18   FILLY2 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:38:08 1:37:47   9:47 
  615   908 Cristin Turner       29 291/427  F  36/40   F2529  PORTLAND           ME 1:38:20 1:37:51   9:48 
  616   536 Bill Leonard         51 325/360  M  24/29   CLYDE1 BROOKFIELD         NH 1:38:21 1:37:58   9:48 
  617   988 Adriane Ackroyd      33 292/427  F  28/34   F3034  BOWDOIN            ME 1:38:32 1:37:59   9:48 
  618   247 Peter Devine         67 326/360  M  14/21   M6569  GARLAND            ME 1:38:05 1:37:59   9:48 
  619   161 Sally Cluchey        37 293/427  F  57/67   F3539  BOWDOINHAM         ME 1:38:31 1:37:59   9:48 
  620    58 Donna Berce          54 294/427  F  30/45   F5054  AUBURN             ME 1:38:22 1:38:02   9:49 
  621   903 Joan Tremberth       71 295/427  F   1/3    F70+   SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:38:32 1:38:05   9:49 
  622   527 Joan Lavery-Mclaughl 52 296/427  F  31/45   F5054  PORTLAND           ME 1:38:52 1:38:16   9:50 
  623   850 Elisabeth Sperry     45 297/427  F  49/73   F4549  FALMOUTH           ME 1:38:35 1:38:16   9:50 
  624    55 Diane Bell           66 298/427  F   5/11   F6569  GORHAM             ME 1:38:45 1:38:18   9:50 
  625   699 Michelle Osterrieder 41 299/427  F  51/67   F4044  STANDISH           ME 1:39:09 1:38:31   9:52 
  626   498 Lisa Kinsman         57 300/427  F  13/27   F5559  YARMOUTH           ME 1:38:55 1:38:34   9:52 
  627   313 Jill Kelly Fanucci   45 301/427  F  50/73   F4549  PORTLAND           ME 1:39:02 1:38:36   9:52 
  628   424 Cindy Hilton         53 302/427  F  32/45   F5054  DAYTON             ME 1:38:59 1:38:48   9:53 
  629   837 Amanda Smith         37 303/427  F  58/67   F3539  ELIOT              ME 1:39:16 1:38:48   9:53 
  630    63 Nicole Bernier       38 304/427  F  59/67   F3539  BRYANT POND        ME 1:39:24 1:38:54   9:54 
  631    31 Michael Audie        54 327/360  M  39/41   M5054  STANDISH           ME 1:39:41 1:38:59   9:54 
  632   714 Ellen Parsons        47 305/427  F  51/73   F4549  PORTLAND           ME 1:39:34 1:39:20   9:56 
  633   651 Tina Moring          45 306/427  F  52/73   F4549  SABATTUS           ME 1:40:24 1:39:40   9:58 
  634   574 Sirish Maddali       43 328/360  M  44/46   M4044  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:40:09 1:39:47   9:59 
  635    39 Mari Balow           47 307/427  F  53/73   F4549  PORTLAND           ME 1:40:40 1:39:57  10:00 
  636   799 Kathy Satter         66 308/427  F   6/11   F6569  BEDFORD            NH 1:40:58 1:40:12  10:02 
  637   999 Claire Campbell      29 309/427  F  12/17   FILLY1 BIDDEFORD          ME 1:40:46 1:40:15  10:02 
  638   718 Karen Patalano       60 310/427  F   4/11   F6064  BOYLSTON           MA 1:40:46 1:40:25  10:03 
  639   441 Mandy Hufstader      36 311/427  F   7/18   FILLY2 DRESDEN            ME 1:41:04 1:40:29  10:03 
  640   646 Brandi Moore         32 312/427  F  13/17   FILLY1 BUCKSPORT          ME 1:41:12 1:40:33  10:04 
  641   214 Brooke Curry         23 313/427  F   5/5    F2024  WINDHAM            ME 1:40:41 1:40:33  10:04 
  642   114 Jeanne Butterfield   67 314/427  F   7/11   F6569  BANGOR             ME 1:41:25 1:40:36  10:04 
  643    53 Pamela Beaulieu      46 315/427  F  54/73   F4549  WEST NEWFIELD      ME 1:41:19 1:40:38  10:04 
  644   925 Michael Verville     60 329/360  M  23/25   M6064  BRUNSWICK          ME 1:41:20 1:40:40  10:04 
  645   611 Margaret McDiarmid   52 316/427  F  33/45   F5054  GEORGETOWN         ME 1:41:15 1:40:42  10:05 
  646   322 Judy Fox             61 317/427  F   5/11   F6064  BIDDEFORD          ME 1:41:20 1:40:45  10:05 
  647   884 Christina Taylor     32 318/427  F  29/34   F3034  GRAY               ME 1:40:53 1:40:46  10:05 
  648   402 Tricia Harmon        46 319/427  F  55/73   F4549  YORK               ME 1:41:20 1:40:48  10:05 
  649   101 Cherylyn Brubaker    63 320/427  F   6/11   F6064  BRUNSWICK          ME 1:41:28 1:40:52  10:06 
  650   927 Jess Vickerson       40 321/427  F  52/67   F4044  FREEPORT           ME 1:41:36 1:40:56  10:06 
  651   255 Kathleen Dougherty   42 322/427  F  53/67   F4044  FREEPORT           ME 1:41:37 1:40:58  10:06 
  652   971 David Wood           42 330/360  M  45/46   M4044  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:41:46 1:41:08  10:07 
  653   972 Lena Wood            13 323/427  F   3/5    F-19   SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:41:45 1:41:08  10:07 
  654   320 Allison Foster       35 324/427  F   8/18   FILLY2 CUMBERLAND         ME 1:41:34 1:41:09  10:07 
  655  1000 Kate Kelly           59 325/427  F  14/27   F5559  CUMBERLAND         ME 1:41:34 1:41:10  10:07 
  656   636 Elise Miller         46 326/427  F  56/73   F4549  ACTON              ME 1:41:53 1:41:12  10:08 
  657    93 Heidi Brennan        36 327/427  F  60/67   F3539  SANFORD            ME 1:41:53 1:41:13  10:08 
  658   901 Louann Tovey         43 328/427  F  54/67   F4044  SANFORD            ME 1:41:54 1:41:13  10:08 
  659   587 Kathryn Marles       42 329/427  F  55/67   F4044  STEEP FALLS        ME 1:42:26 1:41:47  10:11 
  660   590 Susan Marshall       45 330/427  F  57/73   F4549  STANDISH           ME 1:42:35 1:41:56  10:12 
  661   287 Diana Ely            54 331/427  F  34/45   F5054  BERWICK            ME 1:42:32 1:42:01  10:12 
  662    90 Mackenzie Bowerman   25 332/427  F  37/40   F2529  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:42:35 1:42:07  10:13 
  663   957 Linda Whitten        59 333/427  F  15/27   F5559  GORHAM             ME 1:42:38 1:42:10  10:13 
  664   461 Daniel Jenkins       36 331/360  M  35/35   M3539  BRUNSWICK          ME 1:42:58 1:42:25  10:15 
  665   325 Victoria Frankl      27 334/427  F  38/40   F2529  LIMINGTON          ME 1:43:29 1:42:30  10:15 
  666   172 Cindie Collins          335/427  F                 CAPE NEDDICKCAPE   ME 1:43:03 1:42:33  10:16 
  667    69 Melinda Birse        56 336/427  F  16/27   F5559  KITTERY            ME 1:43:03 1:42:33  10:16 
  668   639 Julie Mills          56 337/427  F  17/27   F5559  FALMOUTH           ME 1:43:15 1:42:34  10:16 
  669   385 Renee Hall           30 338/427  F  30/34   F3034  PORTLAND           ME 1:42:57 1:42:40  10:16 
  670   858 Julie Sterling       59 339/427  F  18/27   F5559  CARIBOU            ME 1:43:24 1:42:53  10:18 
  671   218 James Cyr            52 332/360  M  25/29   CLYDE1 BRUNSWICK          ME 1:43:12 1:42:54  10:18 
  672   847 Ben Spatafora        25 333/360  M  17/17   M2529  PORTLAND           ME 1:43:32 1:43:21  10:20 
  673   220 Renee D'Alessandro   47 340/427  F  58/73   F4549  LEWISTON           ME 1:43:58 1:43:21  10:21 
  674    18 Robert Andrews       44 334/360  M  26/29   CLYDE1 PORTLAND           ME 1:43:32 1:43:23  10:21 
  675   540 Catherine Levesque   54 341/427  F  35/45   F5054  SABATTUS           ME 1:44:03 1:43:27  10:21 
  676   756 Arianna Ramini        9 342/427  F   4/5    F-19   SANFORD            ME 1:44:06 1:43:27  10:21 
  677   975 Meghan Wranosky      27 343/427  F  39/40   F2529  PORTLAND           ME 1:44:12 1:43:34  10:22 
  678   757 Debra Ramini         59 344/427  F  19/27   F5559  SANFORD            ME 1:44:15 1:43:37  10:22 
  679   568 Alvin Mack           66 335/360  M  15/21   M6569  PORTLAND           ME 1:44:16 1:43:37  10:22 
  680   830 Susan Silver         59 345/427  F  20/27   F5559  PORTLAND           ME 1:44:32 1:44:01  10:25 
  681   244 Sue Derouin          36 346/427  F  14/17   FILLY1 CONWAY             NH 1:44:25 1:44:07  10:25 
  682   435 Amy Hollenberg       30 347/427  F  31/34   F3034  MERRIMACK          NH 1:44:44 1:44:08  10:25 
  683   863 Jackie Stilphen      28 348/427  F  40/40   F2529  BATH               ME 1:45:06 1:44:23  10:27 
  684   241 Shirley Dempsey      57 349/427  F  21/27   F5559  GORHAM             ME 1:44:49 1:44:23  10:27 
  685    17 Lauri Andrews        50 350/427  F  36/45   F5054  WOOLWICH           ME 1:45:08 1:44:24  10:27 
  686   118 Catherine Callahan   50 351/427  F  37/45   F5054  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:45:18 1:44:30  10:27 
  687   866 Jim Stokes           54 336/360  M  27/29   CLYDE1 NEW PROVIDENCE     NJ 1:44:51 1:44:40  10:28 
  688   148 Jane Chase           55 352/427  F  22/27   F5559  PORTSMOUTH         NH 1:45:05 1:44:40  10:28 
  689   963 Lori Wilson          49 353/427  F  59/73   F4549  PORTLAND           ME 1:45:13 1:44:54  10:30 
  690   763 Ginger Reoch         44 354/427  F  56/67   F4044  GORHAM             ME 1:45:24 1:45:05  10:31 
  691   373 Martha Gribos        58 355/427  F   9/18   FILLY2 HINGHAM            MA 1:46:02 1:45:33  10:34 
  692   692 Nancy O'Sullivan     49 356/427  F  60/73   F4549  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:46:25 1:45:34  10:34 
  693   943 Lucinda Wegener      66 357/427  F   8/11   F6569  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:46:11 1:45:39  10:34 
  694   733 Jan Pilotte          64 358/427  F   7/11   F6064  BANGOR             ME 1:46:56 1:46:06  10:37 
  695   442 Jennifer Hughes      49 359/427  F  61/73   F4549  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:46:36 1:46:09  10:37 
  696   962 Tara Williams        34 360/427  F  32/34   F3034  CUMBERLAND FORESID ME 1:46:50 1:46:15  10:38 
  697   788 Lynelle Russell      61 361/427  F   8/11   F6064  AMHERST            MA 1:46:54 1:46:31  10:40 
  698   914 Emily Umbriaco       39 362/427  F  61/67   F3539  BRUNSWICK          ME 1:47:30 1:46:56  10:42 
  699   413 Jennifer Hazard      44 363/427  F  57/67   F4044  CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME 1:47:32 1:47:02  10:43 
  700   131 Tami Casas           40 364/427  F  58/67   F4044  WASHINGTON         ME 1:47:27 1:47:12  10:44 
  701   792 Peter Ryan           59 337/360  M  32/35   M5559  GORHAM             ME 1:48:01 1:47:18  10:44 
  702   758 Maranda Ramini       10 365/427  F   5/5    F-19   SANFORD            ME 1:48:06 1:47:28  10:45 
  703   156 Kelly Clark          46 366/427  F  62/73   F4549  WELLS              ME 1:48:07 1:47:28  10:45 
  704   564 Sarah Macdonald      41 367/427  F  59/67   F4044  PORTLAND           ME 1:47:50 1:47:33  10:46 
  705   330 Carolyn Friedel      37 368/427  F  62/67   F3539  YARMOUTH           ME 1:48:11 1:47:35  10:46 
  706   618 Erin McKay           36 369/427  F  10/18   FILLY2 AUBURN             ME 1:48:16 1:47:58  10:48 
  707   740 Beth Polhemus        54 370/427  F  15/17   FILLY1 NEW HARBOR         ME 1:48:22 1:48:01  10:49 
  708   937 Michele Walsh        47 371/427  F  63/73   F4549  ROUND POND         ME 1:48:21 1:48:02  10:49 
  709   261 Miriam Dowling       31 372/427  F  11/18   FILLY2 LEBANON            NH 1:48:48 1:48:11  10:50 
  710    45 Hannah Bass          39 373/427  F  63/67   F3539  BRUNSWICK          ME 1:48:56 1:48:14  10:50 
  711   737 Alonna Pitreau       36 374/427  F  64/67   F3539  FALMOUTH           ME 1:49:07 1:48:32  10:52 
  712   742 Carla Pope           46 375/427  F  64/73   F4549  OLD TOWD           ME 1:49:30 1:48:44  10:53 
  713   543 Anita Lichman        42 376/427  F  60/67   F4044  BATH               ME 1:49:31 1:48:53  10:54 
  714   163 Eric Cobb            56 338/360  M  33/35   M5559  AUBURN             ME 1:49:53 1:49:07  10:55 
  715   981 Jen Zeliger          44 377/427  F  61/67   F4044  FARMINGTON         ME 1:49:54 1:49:07  10:55 
  716   572 Scott Macneil        49 339/360  M  50/50   M4549  WILMINGTON         MA 1:49:44 1:49:09  10:55 
  717   945 Bridget Weisser      53 378/427  F  38/45   F5054  WINDHAM            ME 1:49:46 1:49:11  10:56 
  718   467 Benjamin Jones       47 340/360  M  12/15   CLYDE2 DURHAM             NH 1:50:01 1:49:19  10:56 
  719   761 Regan Reed            0 379/427  F  12/18   FILLY2 BATH               ME 1:50:33 1:49:49  10:59 
  720   612 Echo McDonough       41 380/427  F  62/67   F4044  FARMINGTON         ME 1:50:02 1:49:54  11:00 
  721   814 Meghan Scribner      47 381/427  F  65/73   F4549  PORTLAND           ME 1:50:47 1:50:02  11:01 
  722   242 Nicole Dennen        47 382/427  F  66/73   F4549  CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME 1:50:47 1:50:03  11:01 
  723   117 Aislinn Byrne        31 383/427  F  13/18   FILLY2 BRUNSWICK          ME 1:50:48 1:50:14  11:02 
  724   831 Jason Simkins        44 341/360  M  28/29   CLYDE1 WEST BARH          ME 1:51:04 1:50:17  11:02 
  725   326 Heather Fraser       42 384/427  F  63/67   F4044  BUCKFIELD          ME 1:51:03 1:50:33  11:04 
  726   109 Cathy Burnie         68 385/427  F   9/11   F6569  CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME 1:51:03 1:50:40  11:04 
  727   315 Donna Flynn          57 386/427  F  23/27   F5559  GRANBY             CT 1:51:03 1:50:41  11:05 
  728   362 Laura Gosselin       46 387/427  F  67/73   F4549  SOUTH CHINA        ME 1:51:44 1:51:10  11:07 
  729   920 Stacey Vaughan       46 388/427  F  68/73   F4549  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:52:05 1:51:34  11:10 
  730    41 Larry Baril          59 342/360  M  29/29   CLYDE1 AUBURN             ME 1:52:21 1:51:44  11:11 
  731   405 W. Hart              49 389/427  F  69/73   F4549  HALLOWELL          ME 1:52:10 1:51:46  11:11 
  732   722 Harryanne Pearce     55 390/427  F  24/27   F5559  AUBURN             ME 1:52:29 1:51:52  11:12 
  733    47 Nicole Bastarache    27 391/427  F  16/17   FILLY1 GRAY               ME 1:52:27 1:51:58  11:12 
  734   864 Kellie Stinson       52 392/427  F  14/18   FILLY2 BATH               ME 1:52:54 1:52:09  11:13 
  735   377 Ron Guevin           41 343/360  M  46/46   M4044  WESTBROOK          ME 1:52:45 1:52:09  11:13 
  736   381 Simone Haeusler      52 393/427  F  39/45   F5054  AUBURN             ME 1:52:56 1:52:20  11:14 
  737   382 Carol Hager          52 394/427  F  40/45   F5054  PORTLAND           ME 1:53:10 1:52:44  11:17 
  738   202 Charles Crans        51 344/360  M  40/41   M5054  CAMDEN             ME 1:53:13 1:52:47  11:17 
  739   408 Jack Harworth        64 345/360  M  24/25   M6064  BATH               ME 1:53:42 1:52:55  11:18 
  740   238 Kari Delongpre       32 395/427  F  17/17   FILLY1 BRUNSWICK          ME 1:53:29 1:52:56  11:18 
  741   956 Joanne Whitelaw      54 396/427  F  41/45   F5054  KENNEBUNK          ME 1:53:47 1:53:09  11:19 
  742    99 Laura Brown          31 397/427  F  33/34   F3034  PORTLAND           ME 1:53:29 1:53:22  11:21 
  743    66 Donna Bilodeau       37 398/427  F  65/67   F3539  STANDISH           ME 1:53:51 1:53:34  11:22 
  744   431 Pauline Hodge        51 399/427  F  42/45   F5054  OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME 1:54:15 1:53:35  11:22 
  745   795 Jane Sable           69 400/427  F  10/11   F6569  SACO               ME 1:54:14 1:53:36  11:22 
  746   750 Michelle Preston     49 401/427  F  15/18   FILLY2 WINDHAM            ME 1:54:38 1:54:02  11:25 
  747   754 William Quintana     59 346/360  M  34/35   M5559  BATH               ME 1:54:44 1:54:02  11:25 
  748   433 Julia Abrol          43 402/427  F  64/67   F4044  WINDHAM            ME 1:54:26 1:54:09  11:25 
  749   856 Dave Stankowicz      69 347/360  M  16/21   M6569  PEAKS ISLAND       ME 1:54:58 1:54:11  11:26 
  750   839 Miranda Smith        55 403/427  F  25/27   F5559  HARPSWELL          ME 1:54:48 1:54:11  11:26 
  751   669 Lisa Nappi           49 404/427  F  70/73   F4549  WESTBROOK          ME 1:55:09 1:54:24  11:27 
  752   122 Katherine Caprio Bur 43 405/427  F  65/67   F4044  PORTLAND           ME 1:54:51 1:54:25  11:27 
  753   387 Eileen Hamilton      67 406/427  F  11/11   F6569  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:55:13 1:54:45  11:29 
  754   735 Craig Piper          51 348/360  M  13/15   CLYDE2 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:55:29 1:54:48  11:29 
  755   624 Bob McNally          53 349/360  M  41/41   M5054  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:55:29 1:54:48  11:29 
  756    33 Nicole Avery         52 407/427  F  16/18   FILLY2 PORTLAND           ME 1:55:43 1:55:04  11:31 
  757   460 Dina Jellison        51 408/427  F  43/45   F5054  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:56:22 1:55:34  11:34 
  758   659 Cory Mosunic         45 409/427  F  71/73   F4549  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:56:32 1:55:48  11:35 
  759   555 Hank Lopez           56 350/360  M  35/35   M5559  SOUTH BERWICK      ME 1:57:10 1:56:37  11:40 
  760   486 Polly Kenniston      80 410/427  F   2/3    F70+   WESTBROOK          ME 1:57:07 1:56:45* 11:41 
  761   404 Jodie Hart           37 411/427  F  66/67   F3539  HALLOWELL          ME 1:57:17 1:56:54  11:42 
  762    86 Denise Bourgoin      56 412/427  F  26/27   F5559  SACO               ME 1:57:39 1:57:15  11:44 
  763   192 Robb Cotiaux         61 351/360  M  25/25   M6064  NEW GLOUCESTER     ME 1:58:25 1:57:35  11:46 
  764    70 Donna Bisbee         60 413/427  F   9/11   F6064  PORTLAND           ME 1:58:19 1:57:35  11:46 
  765   446 Sara Huston          50 414/427  F  44/45   F5054  TOPSHAM            ME 1:59:02 1:58:36  11:52 
  766    38 Patricia Ballard     70 415/427  F   3/3    F70+   LONDONDERRY        NH 1:59:27 1:58:41  11:53 
  767   360 Heather Gosch        50 416/427  F  45/45   F5054  PORTLAND           ME 1:59:26 1:58:41  11:53 
  768   390 Neat Hampton         64 417/427  F  10/11   F6064  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:59:25 1:58:59  11:54 
  769   304 Christina Fay        42 418/427  F  66/67   F4044  WINDHAM            ME 1:59:23 1:59:07  11:55 
  770   344 Allyn Genest         66 352/360  M  17/21   M6569  WEST KENNEBUNK     ME 2:00:30 1:59:56  12:00 
  771   339 Michelle Gardner     49 419/427  F  72/73   F4549  AUBURN             ME 2:01:43 2:01:13  12:08 
  772   600 Rebecca Mastrianno   38 420/427  F  17/18   FILLY2 SABATTUS           ME 2:05:01 2:04:19  12:26 
  773   584 Elizabeth Manney     39 421/427  F  67/67   F3539  LEOMINSTER         MA 2:06:11 2:05:33  12:34 
  774   504 Kate Kooperman       41 422/427  F  67/67   F4044  SPRINGVALE         ME 2:06:21 2:06:02  12:37 
  775   553 Gene Longobardi      51 353/360  M  14/15   CLYDE2 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 2:06:50 2:06:06  12:37 
  776   565 Diane Mace           45 423/427  F  73/73   F4549  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 2:07:19 2:06:35  12:40 
  777   698 Christopher Oneil    33 354/360  M  34/34   M3034  SANFORD            MA 2:07:38 2:06:58  12:42 
  778   517 Zoe Lang             39 424/427  F  18/18   FILLY2 PORTLAND           ME 2:10:20 2:09:35  12:58 
  779   710 Cliff Parkinson      69 355/360  M  18/21   M6569  BARRINGTON         NH 2:12:12 2:11:31  13:10 
  780   282 Jeff Edwards         67 356/360  M  19/21   M6569  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 2:12:59 2:12:21  13:15 
  781   595 Diana Martin         58 425/427  F  27/27   F5559  BUXTON             ME 2:14:34 2:13:50  13:23 
  782   535 Marilyn Leivian      63 426/427  F  11/11   F6064  PORTLAND           ME 2:14:34 2:13:50  13:23 
  783   936 Chelsea Wallingford  31 427/427  F  34/34   F3034  WESTBROOK          ME 2:16:17 2:15:47  13:35 
  784   506 Dick Kuhl            81 357/360  M   5/5    M70+   BEDFORD            NH 2:17:49 2:16:58  13:42 
  785   342 Asher Gee            65 358/360  M  20/21   M6569  CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME 2:22:43 2:21:51  14:12 
  786   926 Bill Vickerson       65 359/360  M  21/21   M6569  SCARBOROUGH        ME 2:23:27 2:22:45  14:17 
  787   538 Mike Lepage          61 360/360  M  15/15   CLYDE2 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME 2:35:05 2:34:21  15:27 
* EXCEEDS USATF AGE-GROUP PERFORMANCE STANDARD

Comments are closed.