2019 Race Results

Cape Elizabeth, Maine – February 3rd, 9:45 a.m.

A total of 741 runners competed on Sunday at the 37th Mid-Winter 10 Mile Classic. We had excellent conditions with light wind and temperatures in the high 20s to low 30s throughout the race.

Michael Gordon, 40, of Portland was the first person across the line in 54:01, setting a new master’s course record (beating Judson Cake’s 2018 time of 54:55) and a mere 5 seconds ahead of Old Town’s Erik McCarthy, 37, who ran 54:06 and 8 seconds ahead of Jerry Lanning, 24, of Roxbury Crossing, Massachussetts, who finished in third with a time of 54:09. Shiloh Schulte, 40, of Kennebunk was the next master’s runner to finish with a time of 55:20.

For the first time in quite a while, a non-Mainer led the women’s field with Amanda Nurse, 31, of Brookline, Massachussetts coming through with a time of 59:27, 2 minutes and 9 seconds ahead of last year’s winner, Gabrielle Wheeler, 33, of New Sweden, who finished in 61:36. Christine Hein, 43, finished in 3rd place with at time of 63:41. The next master’s runner to finish was Renee Durgin, 45, of Scarborough in 68:38.

  
                                                     Mid Winter Classic
                                                     Cape Elizabeth, ME
                                                      February 3, 2019
                                                   Timing and Results by
                                                     All Sports Events
                                                  www.allsportsevents.com
                                             for questions about results email
                                                [email protected]
                                                              
Place Sex/Tot  Cla/Tot  Bib    Name              Age Division           City           St Net Time Pace  Time       
===== ======== ======== ==== =================== === ================== ============== == ======== ===== ======= 
    1   1/334    1/45    361 Michael GORDON       40 MEN 40-44          Portland       ME    54:00  5:24   54:01 
    2   2/334    1/23    610 Erik MCCARTHY        37 MEN 35-39          Old Town       ME    54:06  5:25   54:06 
    3   3/334    1/5     529 Jerry LANNING        24 MEN 20-24          Roxbury Crossi MA    54:09  5:25   54:09 
    4   4/334    1/29    213 Chris HARMON         31 MEN 30-34          Portland       ME    54:59  5:30   54:59 
    5   5/334    1/11    830 Sam SEEKINS          27 MEN 25-29          Portland       ME    55:13  5:32   55:13 
    6   6/334    2/45    827 Shiloh SCHULTE       40 MEN 40-44          Kennebunk      ME    55:19  5:32   55:20 
    7   7/334    2/11    523 Robert LAMARRE       25 MEN 25-29          Medford        MA    55:40  5:34   55:41 
    8   8/334    2/29    251 Shaun DEVER          32 MEN 30-34          Somerville     MA    55:43  5:35   55:44 
    9   9/334    3/29    639 Eric MENDOZA         34 MEN 30-34          Dorchester Cen MA    55:45  5:35   55:46 
   10  10/334    3/45      2 Judson CAKE          41 MEN 40-44          Bar Harbor     ME    55:54  5:36   55:55 
   11  11/334    4/29      4 Ken AKIHA            32 MEN 30-34          Orono          ME    56:05  5:37   56:07 
   12  12/334    3/11    638 Brendan MEEHAN       25 MEN 25-29          Roslindale     MA    56:43  5:41   56:44 
   13  13/334    5/29    172 Ryan COLLINS         33 MEN 30-34          Portland       ME    56:48  5:41   56:49 
   14  14/334    6/29    466 Ryan JARA            31 MEN 30-34          Gorham         ME    56:51  5:42   56:53 
   15  15/334    4/45    699 Ian NURSE            41 MEN 40-44          Brookline      MA    56:57  5:42   56:58 
   16  16/334    2/5     281 Christopher DUNN     24 MEN 20-24          Kennebunk      ME    57:22  5:45   57:23 
   17  17/334    4/11    342 Julian GAZZELLONI    26 MEN 25-29          Belgrade       ME    57:40  5:46   57:40 
   18  18/334    5/45    608 Ryan MCCALMON        43 MEN 40-44          Cape Elizabeth ME    57:56  5:48   57:56 
   19  19/334    7/29    427 Erik HINRICHSEN      30 MEN 30-34          Brighton       MA    58:01  5:49   58:02 
   20  20/334    6/45    506 Erik KNICKERBOCKER   41 MEN 40-44          Hampden        ME    58:46  5:53   58:47 
   21  21/334    5/11    668 Dave MOYER           29 MEN 25-29          Jamaica Plain  MA    59:20  5:56   59:21 
   22   1/407    1/41    698 Amanda NURSE         31 WOMEN 30-34        Brookline      MA    59:25  5:57   59:27 
   23  22/334    2/23    349 Peter GLASER         38 MEN 35-39          Cambridge      MA  1:00:22  6:03 1:00:24 
   24  23/334    8/29    391 Adam HALLETT         34 MEN 30-34          Portland       ME  1:01:07  6:07 1:01:10 
   25  24/334    3/23    678 Craig NALE           35 MEN 35-39          Portland       ME  1:01:13  6:08 1:01:15 
   26   2/407    2/41    969 Gabrielle WHEELER    33 WOMEN 30-34        New Sweden     ME  1:01:35  6:10 1:01:36 
   27  25/334    7/45    541 Scott LAYTON         42 MEN 40-44          Rockport       ME  1:01:39  6:10 1:01:40 
   28  26/334    4/23    603 Nedicus MAXIMUS      36 MEN 35-39          Portland       ME  1:01:38  6:10 1:01:44 
   29  27/334    9/29    667 Ben MOTLEY           31 MEN 30-34          Portland       ME  1:01:51  6:12 1:01:52 
   30  28/334    3/5      83 Jacob BRADY          23 MEN 20-24          Cape Elizabeth ME  1:01:54  6:12 1:01:55 
   31  29/334   10/29    210 Kevin CROWLEY        33 MEN 30-34          Concord        NH  1:02:35  6:16 1:02:37 
   32  30/334   11/29     63 Fred BORGES          33 MEN 30-34          Boston         MA  1:03:00  6:18 1:03:02 
   33  31/334   12/29    207 Ian CROUCH           34 MEN 30-34          Portland       ME  1:03:01  6:19 1:03:03 
   34  32/334    1/50    835 Robert SHEA          45 MEN 45-49          Ellsworth      ME  1:03:02  6:19 1:03:04 
   35  33/334   13/29    524 Bryan LAMOREAU       31 MEN 30-34          South Portland ME  1:03:03  6:19 1:03:04 
   36   3/407    1/78      1 Christine HEIN       43 WOMEN 40-44        North Yarmouth ME  1:03:40  6:22 1:03:41 
   37  34/334    8/45     72 Wade BOUDREAU        43 MEN 40-44          Gardiner       ME  1:02:53  6:18 1:03:46 
   38  35/334    9/45     73 Ward BOUDREAU        43 MEN 40-44          Gardiner       ME  1:02:54  6:18 1:03:47 
   39  36/334   14/29    232 Trevor DAVIS         32 MEN 30-34          South Portland ME  1:04:17  6:26 1:04:20 
   40  37/334    5/23    129 Jim CARDOSI          39 MEN 35-39          Cumberland Cen ME  1:04:43  6:29 1:04:46 
   41  38/334    2/50    726 John PASCH           48 MEN 45-49          Falmouth       ME  1:04:43  6:29 1:04:48 
   42  39/334   15/29    842 Kyle SIMMONS         33 MEN 30-34          Lewiston       ME  1:04:55  6:30 1:04:59 
   43  40/334   10/45    789 Todd ROBBINS         40 MEN 40-44          Portland       ME  1:05:01  6:31 1:05:05 
   44   4/407    1/6     341 Lila GAUDRAULT       16 WOMEN 19 AND UNDER Cape Elizabeth ME  1:05:09  6:31 1:05:10 
   45   5/407    1/49    857 Gretchen SPEED       37 WOMEN 35-39        Portland       ME  1:05:19  6:32 1:05:20 
   46  41/334   16/29    141 Andrew CATALINA      33 MEN 30-34          Waterville     ME  1:05:27  6:33 1:05:36 
   47  42/334   11/45    258 Philip DIRUSSO       42 MEN 40-44          Freeport       ME  1:05:34  6:34 1:05:46 
   48   6/407    1/32    459 Abby ISELBORN        29 WOMEN 25-29        Portland       ME  1:05:44  6:35 1:05:46 
   49  43/334   12/45    301 Bradford ESLIN       41 MEN 40-44          Bangor         ME  1:05:51  6:36 1:05:53 
   50   7/407    2/32    396 Elizabeth HANDSCHY   27 WOMEN 25-29        Portland       ME  1:05:56  6:36 1:05:58 
   51  44/334    3/50     13 Jamie ANDERSON       46 MEN 45-49          Ellsworth      ME  1:06:02  6:37 1:06:04 
   52  45/334    6/23    727 Devon PLOURDE        36 MEN 35-39          Falmouth       ME  1:06:23  6:39 1:06:29 
   53  46/334    7/23    226 Christopher DARGIE   38 MEN 35-39          Steep Falls    ME  1:06:40  6:40 1:06:42 
   54   8/407    1/11    913 Shannon TRANT        24 WOMEN 20-24        Medford        MA  1:06:43  6:41 1:06:45 
   55  47/334    4/5     257 Tom DILS             24 MEN 20-24          Williamstown   MA  1:07:00  6:42 1:07:02 
   56  48/334   17/29    750 Johnathan PLUMMER    32 MEN 30-34          New Gloucester ME  1:07:00  6:42 1:07:04 
   57  49/334    4/50    731 Tyler PATTERSON      46 MEN 45-49          Cape Elizabeth ME  1:07:01  6:43 1:07:04 
   58  50/334    5/5     657 Ethan MORIN          23 MEN 20-24          Buxton         ME  1:06:55  6:42 1:07:10 
   59  51/334    1/32     36 Peter BARRETT        58 MEN 55-59          Pownal         ME  1:07:10  6:43 1:07:12 
   60  52/334    5/50    802 David ROOT           49 MEN 45-49          Hope           ME  1:07:22  6:45 1:07:24 
   61   9/407    3/32    551 Maddie LEOPOLD       25 WOMEN 25-29        New York       NY  1:07:30  6:45 1:07:32 
   62  53/334   13/45    928 Brent VANNI          44 MEN 40-44          Yarmouth       ME  1:07:30  6:45 1:07:35 
   63  54/334    8/23    209 Daniel CROWLEY       35 MEN 35-39          Scarborough    ME  1:07:34  6:46 1:07:36 
   64  55/334    6/50    374 Paul GREENE          47 MEN 45-49          Falmouth       ME  1:08:05  6:49 1:08:10 
   65  56/334    1/40    854 James SNIPE          50 MEN 50-54          Lisbon         ME  1:08:19  6:50 1:08:22 
   66  10/407    2/11    627 Kali MCGOWN          23 WOMEN 20-24        Portland       ME  1:08:25  6:51 1:08:27 
   67  57/334    7/50    395 Chris HANCOCK        45 MEN 45-49          Melrose        MA  1:08:30  6:51 1:08:34 
   68  11/407    1/50    286 Renee DURGIN         45 WOMEN 45-49        Scarborough    ME  1:08:38  6:52 1:08:40 
   69  58/334    6/11    290 Martin DUVAL         29 MEN 25-29          South Portland ME  1:08:29  6:51 1:08:56 
   70  12/407    3/41    455 Mary IACULLI         34 WOMEN 30-34        Portland       ME  1:08:31  6:52 1:08:58 
   71  13/407    4/32    662 Juliana MORRIS       27 WOMEN 25-29        Portsmouth     NH  1:08:56  6:54 1:09:02 
   72  59/334   18/29    214 Benjamin CURLL       33 MEN 30-34          Winthrop       ME  1:09:10  6:55 1:09:13 
   73  14/407    5/32    140 Jenna CASTRO         26 WOMEN 25-29        Newton         MA  1:09:13  6:56 1:09:15 
   74  60/334    2/32    691 Billy NICOLS         58 MEN 55-59          Peru           ME  1:09:24  6:57 1:09:31 
   75  61/334    8/50    949 Philip WALSH         47 MEN 45-49          Cape Elizabeth ME  1:09:27  6:57 1:09:36 
   76  62/334   19/29    977 Brady WILLIAMS       33 MEN 30-34          Harpswell      ME  1:09:29  6:57 1:09:40 
   77  15/407    2/49    874 Meredith STIDHAM     36 WOMEN 35-39        Newmarket      NH  1:09:40  6:58 1:09:46 
   78  16/407    2/78    700 Leslie O'DELL        42 WOMEN 40-44        Albany         NH  1:09:48  6:59 1:09:52 
   79  63/334    7/11    150 Tanner CHASE         26 MEN 25-29          Eliot          ME  1:09:41  6:59 1:09:54 
   80  17/407    6/32    120 Heather CABLE        25 WOMEN 25-29        Gray           ME  1:09:54  7:00 1:09:57 
   81  64/334   14/45    646 Eben MILLER          44 MEN 40-44          Lewiston       ME  1:09:49  6:59 1:09:58 
   82  18/407    4/41    394 Megan HAMILTON       30 WOMEN 30-34        Portland       ME  1:09:59  7:00 1:10:03 
   83  65/334   20/29    809 Josh RUSSELL         34 MEN 30-34          Portland       ME  1:10:01  7:00 1:10:03 
   84  66/334    1/24    371 Dick GRAVES          63 MEN 60-64          Gorham         ME  1:10:02  7:01 1:10:04 
   85  67/334   15/45     52 Peter BEYELER        41 MEN 40-44          Scarborough    ME  1:10:11  7:02 1:10:12 
   86  68/334    1/33    287 Rick DURGIN          46 CLYDESDALE 1       Westbrook      ME  1:10:13  7:02 1:10:16 
   87  19/407    5/41    282 Kalie DUNN           32 WOMEN 30-34        Portland       ME  1:09:53  7:00 1:10:19 
   88  69/334    9/50    546 Michael LEIGH        48 MEN 45-49          Springvale     ME  1:10:15  7:02 1:10:24 
   89  70/334    2/40    175 Steve CONLEY         54 MEN 50-54          Falmouth       ME  1:10:21  7:03 1:10:27 
   90  71/334    3/40    931 Dan VERDICK          52 MEN 50-54          Eliot          ME  1:10:23  7:03 1:10:29 
   91  20/407    3/78    180 Michelle COOK        42 WOMEN 40-44        Cumberland Cen ME  1:10:28  7:03 1:10:35 
   92  72/334   10/50    502 Jim KILBURN          49 MEN 45-49          Saco           ME  1:10:36  7:04 1:10:38 
   93  73/334    9/23     55 Erik BJORKDAHL       36 MEN 35-39          Portland       ME  1:10:38  7:04 1:10:42 
   94  74/334    4/40    602 Darren MATTHEWS      50 MEN 50-54          Brunswick      ME  1:10:45  7:05 1:10:49 
   95  21/407    3/49    890 Nicole TACKETT       39 WOMEN 35-39        Cape Elizabeth ME  1:10:46  7:05 1:10:50 
   96  75/334   21/29    582 Jason MAHER          33 MEN 30-34          Portland       ME  1:10:49  7:05 1:10:54 
   97  22/407    2/50    722 Mary PARDI           49 WOMEN 45-49        Falmouth       ME  1:10:52  7:06 1:10:56 
   98  76/334   11/50     11 Garth ALTENBURG      46 MEN 45-49          Cape Elizabeth ME  1:10:52  7:06 1:11:00 
   99  23/407    3/11    918 Caroline TURNER      23 WOMEN 20-24        Kennebunk      ME  1:11:02  7:07 1:11:04 
  100  24/407    4/78    844 Danielle SKILLIN     40 WOMEN 40-44        Cumberland Cen ME  1:11:03  7:07 1:11:10 
  101  77/334    3/32    359 Glenn GORDON         55 MEN 55-59          Mexico         ME  1:11:09  7:07 1:11:17 
  102  78/334    5/40    909 John TOTMAN          52 MEN 50-54          Portland       ME  1:11:20  7:08 1:11:28 
  103  79/334    2/33    334 Michael FRONING      49 CLYDESDALE 1       East Waterboro ME  1:11:24  7:09 1:11:32 
  104  80/334    3/33     91 Nick BROWN           31 CLYDESDALE 1       Ellsworth      ME  1:11:31  7:10 1:11:36 
  105  25/407    6/41    613 Alexis MCCOY         34 WOMEN 30-34        Scarborough    ME  1:11:31  7:10 1:11:41 
  106  81/334    6/40    268 John DOYLE           54 MEN 50-54          Falmouth       ME  1:11:36  7:10 1:11:41 
  107  82/334    7/40    464 Jeff JACKSON         54 MEN 50-54          Portland       ME  1:11:35  7:10 1:11:43 
  108  83/334    8/40    955 David WEATHERBIE     50 MEN 50-54          Cape Elizabeth ME  1:11:33  7:10 1:11:43 
  109  84/334   10/23    615 Brandon MCCROSSIN    35 MEN 35-39          Westbrook      ME                1:11:45 
  110  26/407    7/32    182 Nancy COOPER         26 WOMEN 25-29        Falmouth       ME  1:11:39  7:10 1:11:51 
  111  27/407    5/78    963 Danielle WEST-CHUHT  40 WOMEN 40-44        Portland       ME  1:11:53  7:12 1:11:55 
  112  85/334    1/20    654 John MOLLICA         66 MEN 65-69          Cumberland Cen ME  1:11:51  7:12 1:11:57 
  113  86/334    4/33    984 Darren WINCHENBACH   37 CLYDESDALE 1       Biddeford      ME  1:11:56  7:12 1:11:58 
  114  28/407    1/53     92 Sherri BROWN         50 WOMEN 50-54        Wells          ME  1:11:53  7:12 1:12:07 
  115  87/334   11/23    331 Ian FRASER           35 MEN 35-39          Brewer         ME  1:12:04  7:13 1:12:08 
  116  88/334   16/45     79 Chris BOURNAKIS      41 MEN 40-44          Portland       ME  1:11:49  7:11 1:12:08 
  117  29/407    6/78    470 Heather JOHNSON      44 WOMEN 40-44        South Portland ME  1:12:08  7:13 1:12:13 
  118  30/407    4/49    115 Jean BURR            39 WOMEN 35-39        North Yarmouth ME  1:12:01  7:13 1:12:13 
  119  31/407    7/78    448 Hope HUSSEY          41 WOMEN 40-44        North Yarmouth ME  1:12:05  7:13 1:12:15 
  120  89/334   12/50    444 Steve HOWE           46 MEN 45-49          Farmingdale    ME  1:11:24  7:09 1:12:17 
  121  32/407    5/49    508 Heather KNOWLES      38 WOMEN 35-39        Brewer         ME  1:12:13  7:14 1:12:18 
  122  33/407    6/49    956 Leah WEAVER          38 WOMEN 35-39        Westbrook      ME  1:12:09  7:13 1:12:19 
  123  90/334   22/29    674 Tony MYATT           32 MEN 30-34          Portland       ME  1:11:52  7:12 1:12:21 
  124  91/334   17/45    486 Patrick KEENAN       40 MEN 40-44          South Portland ME  1:12:16  7:14 1:12:22 
  125  34/407    4/11    658 Karisa MORIN         22 WOMEN 20-24        Buxton         ME  1:12:12  7:14 1:12:28 
  126  35/407    8/78    839 Monica SHIELDS       42 WOMEN 40-44        Hope           ME  1:12:25  7:15 1:12:30 
  127  92/334    9/40     43 Doug BEAULIEU        54 MEN 50-54          West Newfield  ME  1:12:24  7:15 1:12:32 
  128  93/334   18/45    933 Robert VETTESE       44 MEN 40-44          Cape Elizabeth ME  1:12:32  7:16 1:12:41 
  129  94/334   13/50     42 James BEARDSLEY      45 MEN 45-49          Gorham         ME  1:12:31  7:16 1:12:47 
  130  95/334   19/45    935 Shawn VINCENT        43 MEN 40-44          Auburn         ME  1:13:03  7:19 1:13:10 
  131  96/334   23/29    716 Andrew PAGE          33 MEN 30-34          North Yarmouth ME  1:13:09  7:19 1:13:12 
  132  36/407    7/41    479 Shelby KAPLAN        32 WOMEN 30-34        Portland       ME  1:13:06  7:19 1:13:16 
  133  37/407    7/49    738 Lindsey PETTUS       38 WOMEN 35-39        Cumberland Cen ME  1:12:54  7:18 1:13:18 
  134  97/334   10/40    204 Gregory CREMER       52 MEN 50-54          Sanford        ME  1:13:12  7:20 1:13:21 
  135  98/334   14/50    135 John CARROLL         46 MEN 45-49          Westbrook      ME  1:13:05  7:19 1:13:25 
  136  38/407    3/50     33 Angela BANCROFT      49 WOMEN 45-49        Paris          ME  1:13:25  7:21 1:13:34 
  137  39/407    9/78    184 Jennifer CORBETT     41 WOMEN 40-44        Portsmouth     NH  1:13:37  7:22 1:13:47 
  138  99/334    5/33    703 James O'KEEFE        55 CLYDESDALE 1       Yarmouth       ME  1:13:40  7:22 1:13:54 
  139  40/407    8/41    803 Emily ROSE           30 WOMEN 30-34        Portland       ME  1:13:53  7:24 1:13:59 
  140 100/334   15/50    920 Robert TURNER        49 MEN 45-49          Windham        ME  1:13:59  7:24 1:14:01 
  141 101/334    4/32    313 Greg FIELD           59 MEN 55-59          Yarmouth       ME  1:13:53  7:24 1:14:10 
  142 102/334   11/40    378 David GROVER         53 MEN 50-54          Scarborough    ME  1:14:04  7:25 1:14:11 
  143 103/334   12/23    902 Sam THOMAS           36 MEN 35-39          South Portland ME  1:14:10  7:25 1:14:15 
  144  41/407    8/32    599 Kimberly MARTINS     28 WOMEN 25-29        Saco           ME  1:14:04  7:25 1:14:16 
  145 104/334    5/32    166 Calen COLBY          55 MEN 55-59          Portland       ME  1:14:11  7:26 1:14:17 
  146 105/334   13/23    622 John MCDONOUGH       39 MEN 35-39          South Portland ME  1:14:13  7:26 1:14:18 
  147 106/334   12/40    569 Mark LOSACCO         50 MEN 50-54          Scarborough    ME  1:13:58  7:24 1:14:19 
  148 107/334   16/50    719 Nick PAQUETTE        49 MEN 45-49          Portsmouth     NH  1:14:17  7:26 1:14:23 
  149 108/334    2/20     25 Donald AUDIBERT      65 MEN 65-69          Fort Kent      ME  1:14:56  7:30 1:14:59 
  150 109/334    1/3     664 Tanner MORRISON      18 MEN 19 AND UNDER   Freeport       ME  1:14:59  7:30 1:15:04 
  151 110/334   17/50    800 James ROMER          46 MEN 45-49          Portland       ME  1:14:48  7:29 1:15:06 
  152 111/334   18/50    823 Pete SCHEIB          45 MEN 45-49          Cumberland Cen ME  1:14:53  7:30 1:15:08 
  153 112/334   14/23     35 Ryan BARNES          39 MEN 35-39          North Yarmouth ME  1:14:56  7:30 1:15:09 
  154 113/334   13/40    362 Jim GOTT             50 MEN 50-54          Bowdoin        ME  1:15:02  7:31 1:15:09 
  155 114/334   20/45    825 Robb SCHLOSSER       42 MEN 40-44          Portsmouth     NH  1:15:06  7:31 1:15:10 
  156 115/334   19/50    951 Rob WARD             45 MEN 45-49          Steep Falls    ME  1:15:07  7:31 1:15:13 
  157 116/334   14/40    111 Peter BURKE          51 MEN 50-54          Westbrook      ME  1:14:32  7:28 1:15:18 
  158  42/407   10/78    824 Laurianne SCHLOSSER  43 WOMEN 40-44        Portsmouth     NH  1:15:14  7:32 1:15:18 
  159  43/407    4/50    616 Carrie MCCUSKER      49 WOMEN 45-49        Cape Elizabeth ME  1:15:13  7:32 1:15:22 
  160 117/334    6/32    992 Dan WORKS            58 MEN 55-59          Greene         ME  1:15:19  7:32 1:15:27 
  161 118/334   20/50    885 Chris SWEET          47 MEN 45-49          Westbrook      ME  1:15:21  7:32 1:15:30 
  162 119/334    7/32    858 Randy SPENCER        57 MEN 55-59          Yarmouth       ME  1:15:32  7:34 1:15:35 
  163  44/407    9/41    248 Whitney DESENA       33 WOMEN 30-34        South Portland ME  1:15:22  7:33 1:15:37 
  164  45/407    2/53    217 Denise CURRY         53 WOMEN 50-54        Windham        ME  1:15:27  7:33 1:15:42 
  165  46/407    8/49    680 Angela NASVESCHUK    37 WOMEN 35-39        Yarmouth       ME  1:15:38  7:34 1:15:50 
  166 120/334    8/32    295 David EDWARDS        59 MEN 55-59          Pownal         ME  1:15:48  7:35 1:16:00 
  167 121/334    6/33    414 Scott HEIDEMANN      52 CLYDESDALE 1       Bangor         ME  1:15:43  7:35 1:16:03 
  168 122/334   21/45    849 Nate SMITH           41 MEN 40-44          North Yarmouth ME  1:15:45  7:35 1:16:08 
  169 123/334    2/24    445 Edward HUGHES        64 MEN 60-64          Bangor         ME  1:15:57  7:36 1:16:11 
  170 124/334   21/50    589 Scott MARCHILDON     45 MEN 45-49          Bowdoinham     ME  1:16:08  7:37 1:16:17 
  171 125/334   22/50    988 Brett WOLFGRAM       46 MEN 45-49          Scarborough    ME  1:16:22  7:39 1:16:26 
  172  47/407   11/78    683 Sara NELSON          41 WOMEN 40-44        Yarmouth       ME  1:16:04  7:37 1:16:29 
  173  48/407   10/41    309 Heather FEAR         32 WOMEN 30-34        Brunswick      ME  1:15:49  7:35 1:16:29 
  174  49/407    3/53    689 Laurie NICHOLAS      50 WOMEN 50-54        Gorham         ME  1:16:29  7:39 1:16:32 
  175 126/334   15/40    595 Robert MARTIN        51 MEN 50-54          Westbrook      ME  1:16:39  7:40 1:16:43 
  176 127/334    9/32    549 Paul LENNON          58 MEN 55-59          Cape Elizabeth ME  1:16:36  7:40 1:16:53 
  177 128/334   23/50    482 John KEANEY          49 MEN 45-49          South Portland ME  1:16:23  7:39 1:16:57 
  178  50/407    4/53    297 Celeste EMERY        54 WOMEN 50-54        North Yarmouth ME  1:16:52  7:42 1:17:01 
  179  51/407    1/14     26 Lauren AUSTIN        37 FILLY 1            Falmouth       ME  1:16:51  7:42 1:17:03 
  180  52/407    5/50    614 Kim MCCRACKEN        48 WOMEN 45-49        Durham         NH  1:17:01  7:43 1:17:11 
  181 129/334    7/33    572 Peter LOWE           57 CLYDESDALE 1       Brunswick      ME  1:16:57  7:42 1:17:19 
  182  53/407   11/41    246 Brienna DENECKER     30 WOMEN 30-34        Portland       ME  1:17:12  7:44 1:17:22 
  183 130/334    8/11    113 Eric BURNS           29 MEN 25-29          Cape Elizabeth ME  1:17:15  7:44 1:17:27 
  184 131/334   10/32    360 Michael GORDON       56 MEN 55-59          Cape Elizabeth ME  1:17:25  7:45 1:17:28 
  185 132/334    9/11    570 Jasper LOWE          26 MEN 25-29          Brunswick      ME  1:17:09  7:43 1:17:30 
  186  54/407   12/78    253 Karen DEYESSO        41 WOMEN 40-44        Scarborough    ME  1:17:27  7:45 1:17:35 
  187 133/334   15/23    958 Dana WELCH           37 MEN 35-39          Gray           ME  1:17:22  7:45 1:17:37 
  188  55/407   13/78    536 Pamela LATTIN        44 WOMEN 40-44        North Anson    ME  1:17:31  7:46 1:17:42 
  189  56/407   14/78    744 Jennifer PIESIK      43 WOMEN 40-44        Cumberland Cen ME  1:17:31  7:46 1:17:42 
  190 134/334   24/50    480 Kurt KARWACKY        47 MEN 45-49          Brunswick      ME  1:17:41  7:47 1:17:47 
  191  57/407   12/41    624 Jennifer MCEDWARD    34 WOMEN 30-34        Portland       ME  1:17:43  7:47 1:17:51 
  192  58/407   15/78    146 Anne CHARLES         43 WOMEN 40-44        Farmington     ME  1:17:33  7:46 1:17:52 
  193 135/334    2/3     476 Zak JONES            15 MEN 19 AND UNDER   Durham         NH  1:17:42  7:47 1:17:53 
  194  59/407   16/78    450 Leah HUTCHINGS       43 WOMEN 40-44        New Gloucester ME  1:17:32  7:46 1:17:56 
  195 136/334   10/11    758 Tyler PRESS          27 MEN 25-29          Brighton       MA  1:17:39  7:46 1:17:58 
  196 137/334    8/33    814 Jason RYAN           38 CLYDESDALE 1       South Portland ME  1:17:33  7:46 1:18:01 
  197 138/334    3/24    437 Richard HOPPE        64 MEN 60-64          Portage        ME  1:17:57  7:48 1:18:02 
  198 139/334   22/45    124 Chris CALLAN         41 MEN 40-44          Cumberland Cen ME  1:17:57  7:48 1:18:02 
  199 140/334   23/45    418 Brett HELLSTEDT      43 MEN 40-44          North Yarmouth ME  1:17:57  7:48 1:18:03 
  200  60/407   17/78    876 Elizabeth STOCKWELL  43 WOMEN 40-44        Scarborough    ME  1:18:10  7:49 1:18:19 
  201 141/334   16/40    118 David BUTTS          51 MEN 50-54          Portland       ME  1:18:18  7:50 1:18:24 
  202  61/407    5/53    793 Denise RODERICK      51 WOMEN 50-54        Keene          NH  1:17:57  7:48 1:18:27 
  203  62/407   18/78    372 Emily GRAY           40 WOMEN 40-44        Cumberland Cen ME  1:18:14  7:50 1:18:39 
  204 142/334   11/32    227 Mitch DARROW         55 MEN 55-59          Portland       ME  1:18:24  7:51 1:18:41 
  205 143/334   25/50     34 Michael BARBARO      49 MEN 45-49          York           ME  1:18:40  7:52 1:18:44 
  206 144/334   24/45    493 Steve KELLY          43 MEN 40-44          Freeport       ME  1:18:38  7:52 1:18:48 
  207 145/334   24/29    989 Craig WOOD           34 MEN 30-34          South Portland ME  1:18:39  7:52 1:18:56 
  208  63/407    5/11    212 Celia CUMMISKEY      22 WOMEN 20-24        Portland       ME  1:18:42  7:53 1:19:01 
  209 146/334   26/50    407 Terrance HARTFORD    45 MEN 45-49          South Portland ME  1:18:54  7:54 1:19:02 
  210 147/334   25/45    828 Ben SCHULZ           41 MEN 40-44          Windham        ME  1:18:39  7:52 1:19:08 
  211 148/334   26/45    373 Matt GRAY            40 MEN 40-44          Saco           ME  1:18:52  7:54 1:19:10 
  212  64/407    6/50    229 Dava DAVIN           47 WOMEN 45-49        Cumberland For ME  1:18:41  7:53 1:19:16 
  213  65/407    6/53    860 Jennifer SPORZYNSKI  50 WOMEN 50-54        Portland       ME  1:19:15  7:56 1:19:22 
  214  66/407    9/32    721 Tia PARADY           28 WOMEN 25-29        Portland       ME  1:19:20  7:56 1:19:23 
  215 149/334   17/40    573 Gregory LULL         53 MEN 50-54          Portland       ME  1:19:26  7:57 1:19:30 
  216  67/407   19/78    605 Carrie MAYNARD       43 WOMEN 40-44        Yarmouth       ME  1:19:03  7:55 1:19:31 
  217  68/407    1/29    151 Lisa CHERBULIEZ      55 WOMEN 55-59        Needham Height MA  1:19:20  7:56 1:19:42 
  218 150/334   18/40    831 Stephen SEMO         51 MEN 50-54          Hollis Center  ME  1:19:21  7:57 1:19:43 
  219  69/407    2/29    152 Nicole CHERBULIEZ    55 WOMEN 55-59        Portland       ME  1:19:25  7:57 1:19:46 
  220 151/334   19/40    389 Chuck HALL           51 MEN 50-54          Cumberland Cen ME  1:19:24  7:57 1:19:47 
  221 152/334    9/33    761 Mike PRESTON         48 CLYDESDALE 1       Windham        ME  1:19:39  7:58 1:19:47 
  222  70/407    7/50    354 Denise GOODE         46 WOMEN 45-49        Cape Elizabeth ME  1:19:50  7:59 1:20:01 
  223 153/334    1/2     417 Bernd HEINRICH       78 MEN 75-79          Weld           ME  1:19:50  7:59 1:20:01 
  224  71/407   20/78    103 Mariana BUDJERYN     43 WOMEN 40-44        South Berwick  ME  1:19:33  7:58 1:20:02 
  225 154/334   27/50    294 Reed DYER            47 MEN 45-49          Cape Elizabeth ME  1:19:55  8:00 1:20:03 
  226  72/407    9/49    713 Keri OUELLETTE       37 WOMEN 35-39        South Portland ME  1:19:51  8:00 1:20:04 
  227 155/334    4/24     99 Richard BRYANT       61 MEN 60-64          Cape Elizabeth ME  1:19:59  8:00 1:20:07 
  228  73/407    6/11    548 Brette LENNON        22 WOMEN 20-24        Cape Elizabeth ME  1:19:57  8:00 1:20:07 
  229  74/407   13/41    817 Ashley SALEEBA       31 WOMEN 30-34        Portland       ME  1:21:09  8:07 1:20:09 
  230 156/334    3/20    262 Martin DONLON        67 MEN 65-69          Portland       ME  1:20:05  8:01 1:20:18 
  231  75/407   21/78    630 Dana MCKENNA         44 WOMEN 40-44        Newmarket      NH  1:20:15  8:02 1:20:25 
  232  76/407    8/50    730 Cindy PATTERSON      48 WOMEN 45-49        Brunswick      ME  1:20:15  8:02 1:20:28 
  233  77/407    7/53    975 Anne WILKINSON       51 WOMEN 50-54        Falmouth       ME  1:20:35  8:04 1:20:31 
  234  78/407   10/49    456 Kailey INGERMAN      36 WOMEN 35-39        Dover          NH  1:20:25  8:03 1:20:33 
  235  79/407   22/78    877 Jaime STONE          41 WOMEN 40-44        Portland       ME  1:20:28  8:03 1:20:38 
  236 157/334   27/45    416 Peter HEIN           42 MEN 40-44          North Yarmouth ME  1:20:28  8:03 1:20:46 
  237 158/334   10/33    168 Ryan COLE            36 CLYDESDALE 1       Falmouth       ME  1:20:41  8:05 1:20:47 
  238  80/407    8/53    224 Lorna DAMREN         54 WOMEN 50-54        Portland       ME  1:21:00  8:06 1:21:01 
  239  81/407   10/32    228 Veronica DAVILA      29 WOMEN 25-29        Hampden        ME  1:20:35  8:04 1:21:02 
  240  82/407   11/49     44 Katie BENNER         39 WOMEN 35-39        Freeport       ME  1:20:59  8:06 1:21:05 
  241 159/334    4/20    720 Ronald PAQUETTE      67 MEN 65-69          Biddeford      ME  1:20:53  8:06 1:21:05 
  242 160/334   20/40    972 Chris WHITNEY        50 MEN 50-54          Cape Elizabeth ME  1:20:46  8:05 1:21:06 
  243  83/407   11/32     61 Nicole BORDEAU       26 WOMEN 25-29        Dover          NH  1:20:46  8:05 1:21:06 
  244  84/407    7/11    642 Tara METCALF         24 WOMEN 20-24        Dover          NH  1:20:47  8:05 1:21:08 
  245  85/407   14/41     20 Meaghan ARZBERGER    33 WOMEN 30-34        Arundel        ME  1:20:57  8:06 1:21:11 
  246 161/334   28/50    512 Curtis KOZIELEC      46 MEN 45-49          Hope           ME  1:20:37  8:04 1:21:12 
  247  86/407    9/53    690 Sue NICKERSON        51 WOMEN 50-54        Epping         NH  1:20:51  8:06 1:21:14 
  248 162/334    5/24    915 Tom TRYTEK           63 MEN 60-64          Harpswell      ME  1:21:09  8:07 1:21:15 
  249 163/334   28/45     81 Mike BOVE            40 MEN 40-44          Portland       ME  1:21:08  8:07 1:21:18 
  250  87/407    2/14    429 Liana HOBGOOD        29 FILLY 1            Windham        ME  1:21:25  8:09 1:21:32 
  251  88/407   12/49    299 Andrea ERNST         37 WOMEN 35-39        Cape Elizabeth ME  1:21:10  8:07 1:21:33 
  252 164/334   29/50    431 Douglas HODUM        48 MEN 45-49          Farmington     ME  1:21:01  8:07 1:21:33 
  253  89/407    3/14    428 Jessie HOBGOOD       32 FILLY 1            Kennebunkport  ME  1:21:27  8:09 1:21:33 
  254  90/407   23/78    263 Sarah DOSCINSKI      42 WOMEN 40-44        Vienna         ME  1:21:18  8:08 1:21:36 
  255  91/407   13/49     82 Sara BRADLEY         39 WOMEN 35-39        Waterford      ME  1:21:23  8:09 1:21:36 
  256 165/334   21/40    241 Don DEARBORN         50 MEN 50-54          Lewiston       ME  1:21:29  8:09 1:21:36 
  257 166/334   30/50    499 Jeff KETEL           46 MEN 45-49          Rochester      NH  1:21:30  8:09 1:21:40 
  258 167/334   22/40    919 Michael TURNER       51 MEN 50-54          Kennebunk      ME  1:21:24  8:09 1:21:44 
  259  92/407   12/32    298 Lindsey ERICKSON     28 WOMEN 25-29        Topsham        ME  1:21:41  8:11 1:21:48 
  260  93/407    3/29    422 Kathy HEPNER         58 WOMEN 55-59        Gorham         ME  1:21:43  8:11 1:21:53 
  261  94/407    9/50    663 Kathryn MORRISON     49 WOMEN 45-49        Freeport       ME  1:21:51  8:12 1:21:57 
  262  95/407   15/41    775 Caitlin REGAN        33 WOMEN 30-34        Dover          NH  1:21:48  8:11 1:21:58 
  263 168/334    3/3     980 Aidan WILLITTS       18 MEN 19 AND UNDER   Cape Elizabeth ME  1:21:32  8:10 1:22:02 
  264  96/407   10/50    788 Hilary ROBBINS       49 WOMEN 45-49        Cumberland For ME  1:21:49  8:11 1:22:06 
  265  97/407   10/53    964 Julie WESTERDAHL     54 WOMEN 50-54        Dover          NH  1:22:00  8:12 1:22:09 
  266  98/407    4/14    695 Angela NORDABY       42 FILLY 1            Somersworth    NH  1:22:02  8:13 1:22:13 
  267 169/334   29/45    492 Sean KELLY           42 MEN 40-44          Steep Falls    ME  1:22:07  8:13 1:22:16 
  268 170/334    5/20    772 Peter REARICK        67 MEN 65-69          Hebron         ME  1:22:09  8:13 1:22:16 
  269  99/407    4/29    804 Paula ROUSSEAU       55 WOMEN 55-59        Lewiston       ME  1:22:09  8:13 1:22:17 
  270 100/407   16/41    377 Abbie GROSS          32 WOMEN 30-34        South Portland ME  1:21:41  8:11 1:22:17 
  271 101/407   11/50    983 Melissa WILSON       48 WOMEN 45-49        Cumberland For ME  1:21:59  8:12 1:22:18 
  272 171/334   12/32    559 Mark LILLEY          57 MEN 55-59          Scarborough    ME  1:22:02  8:13 1:22:23 
  273 102/407    1/16    537 Diane LAVANGIE       60 WOMEN 60-64        South Portland ME  1:22:13  8:14 1:22:25 
  274 103/407    5/29    243 Kim DEMADO           56 WOMEN 55-59        Portland       ME  1:22:26  8:15 1:22:27 
  275 104/407    5/14    912 Renee TOWNE          37 FILLY 1            Saco           ME  1:22:23  8:15 1:22:33 
  276 105/407   13/32     51 Hannah BEWSEY        26 WOMEN 25-29        Casco          ME  1:22:22  8:15 1:22:34 
  277 172/334   31/50    206 Michael CROSSMAN     48 MEN 45-49          Casco          ME  1:22:21  8:15 1:22:34 
  278 106/407   14/49    778 Elena RESNICK        36 WOMEN 35-39        Falmouth       ME  1:22:05  8:13 1:22:35 
  279 107/407    6/29    211 Kelley CULLENBERG    57 WOMEN 55-59        Chesterville   ME  1:22:17  8:14 1:22:36 
  280 108/407   24/78    998 Jessica DAY          41 WOMEN 40-44        Scarborough    ME  1:22:23  8:15 1:22:38 
  281 109/407   17/41    310 Erika FECTEAU        32 WOMEN 30-34        North Waterbor ME  1:22:22  8:15 1:22:40 
  282 173/334   11/33    321 Mark FOLEY           54 CLYDESDALE 1       Falmouth       ME  1:22:43  8:17 1:22:47 
  283 174/334   23/40    659 Pete MORRILL         53 MEN 50-54          Saco           ME  1:22:33  8:16 1:22:50 
  284 175/334   13/32    897 John TERRY           55 MEN 55-59          Needham Height MA  1:22:29  8:15 1:22:51 
  285 110/407   18/41    780 Allison RICHARDS     33 WOMEN 30-34        Kennebunkport  ME  1:22:36  8:16 1:22:57 
  286 111/407   15/49    128 Erin CAPRON          39 WOMEN 35-39        South Berwick  ME  1:22:30  8:15 1:22:59 
  287 112/407   19/41    571 Justina LOWE         34 WOMEN 30-34        South Portland ME  1:22:53  8:18 1:23:01 
  288 176/334   24/40    908 Paul TOTH            53 MEN 50-54          Sanford        ME  1:22:54  8:18 1:23:03 
  289 113/407   25/78    914 Marissa TRUDEAU      41 WOMEN 40-44        East Waterboro ME  1:22:53  8:18 1:23:11 
  290 114/407   20/41    222 Jasmine DAIGLE       33 WOMEN 30-34        Peru           ME  1:23:09  8:19 1:23:17 
  291 177/334   12/33    580 Sean MAGGS           43 CLYDESDALE 1       Naples         ME  1:22:56  8:18 1:23:17 
  292 115/407   26/78    443 Mackenzi HOWARD      40 WOMEN 40-44        Falmouth       ME  1:23:01  8:19 1:23:19 
  293 178/334   13/33    808 Robert RUESCH        54 CLYDESDALE 1       Portland       ME  1:23:01  8:19 1:23:19 
  294 116/407   11/53    410 Susan HAVERSAT       53 WOMEN 50-54        Cape Elizabeth ME  1:22:53  8:18 1:23:20 
  295 117/407   16/49    916 Tammy TURCOTTE       38 WOMEN 35-39        Lewiston       ME  1:23:13  8:20 1:23:22 
  296 118/407   14/32    675 Jordan MYEROWITZ     27 WOMEN 25-29        Portland       ME  1:22:48  8:17 1:23:28 
  297 119/407   12/53    960 Merrily WELCH        53 WOMEN 50-54        Temple         ME  1:23:11  8:20 1:23:31 
  298 120/407   27/78    308 Renee FAY-LEBLANC    44 WOMEN 40-44        Portland       ME  1:23:23  8:21 1:23:34 
  299 179/334   14/33    307 Gibson FAY-LEBLANC   44 CLYDESDALE 1       Portland       ME  1:23:24  8:21 1:23:34 
  300 121/407    7/29    555 Janet LETALIEN       55 WOMEN 55-59        Portland       ME  1:23:20  8:20 1:23:35 
  301 180/334    6/24    171 Richard COLLINS      62 MEN 60-64          Cape Neddick   ME  1:23:23  8:21 1:23:38 
  302 181/334   14/32    884 Albert SWALLOW       56 MEN 55-59          South Portland ME  1:23:06  8:19 1:23:38 
  303 182/334    7/24    556 Paul LETALIEN        62 MEN 60-64          Portland       ME  1:23:08  8:19 1:23:39 
  304 122/407   13/53    799 Lisa ROHR            53 WOMEN 50-54        Stratham       NH  1:23:24  8:21 1:23:41 
  305 183/334   30/45    202 Kirk CRATTY          41 MEN 40-44          Cape Elizabeth ME  1:23:07  8:19 1:23:42 
  306 184/334   32/50    645 Todd MICHAUD         47 MEN 45-49          Sabattus       ME  1:23:16  8:20 1:23:43 
  307 123/407   15/32    436 Kelly HOOD           29 WOMEN 25-29        Hampden        ME  1:23:07  8:19 1:23:45 
  308 124/407   21/41    888 Molly SZEMAN         31 WOMEN 30-34        Lewiston       ME  1:23:32  8:22 1:23:47 
  309 125/407   22/41    899 Jamie THERIAULT      34 WOMEN 30-34        Lewiston       ME  1:23:21  8:21 1:23:48 
  310 126/407    1/17    164 Tahnthawan COFFIN    41 FILLY 2            Brunswick      ME  1:23:27  8:21 1:23:48 
  311 127/407   28/78    358 Meghan GORCHOFF      40 WOMEN 40-44        Brunswick      ME  1:23:28  8:21 1:23:48 
  312 185/334   25/40    169 Gary COLLETTE        52 MEN 50-54          Biddeford      ME  1:23:43  8:23 1:23:49 
  313 128/407   29/78    586 Maura MALIA          44 WOMEN 40-44        Windham        ME  1:23:37  8:22 1:23:50 
  314 129/407   23/41    936 Kaddie VITALE        34 WOMEN 30-34        Kennebunk      ME  1:23:33  8:22 1:23:51 
  315 130/407   14/53    505 Karen KNAPTON        51 WOMEN 50-54        Portland       ME  1:23:28  8:21 1:23:53 
  316 186/334   15/32    106 Andrew BURBANK       58 MEN 55-59          Yarmouth       ME  1:23:32  8:22 1:24:00 
  317 131/407   30/78    734 Julie PERKINS        44 WOMEN 40-44        North Yarmouth ME  1:23:39  8:22 1:24:03 
  318 187/334   16/32    494 Vincent ACETO        55 MEN 55-59          Westbrook      ME  1:23:40  8:22 1:24:08 
  319 188/334   26/40    852 Tim SMITH            52 MEN 50-54          Portland       ME  1:24:09  8:25 1:24:18 
  320 132/407   31/78    671 Cristen MURRAY       41 WOMEN 40-44        Cape Elizabeth ME  1:24:01  8:25 1:24:19 
  321 133/407   32/78     22 Bethany ATKINS       42 WOMEN 40-44        Woolwich       ME  1:23:57  8:24 1:24:19 
  322 134/407    8/11     37 Ellen BARTOW-GILLIE  24 WOMEN 20-24        Damariscotta   ME  1:24:06  8:25 1:24:21 
  323 135/407    9/11    896 Eloise TERRY         24 WOMEN 20-24        Portland       ME  1:24:02  8:25 1:24:24 
  324 189/334   33/50    501 Will KILBRETH        46 MEN 45-49          Portland       ME  1:23:59  8:24 1:24:28 
  325 136/407   15/53    475 Sara JONES           51 WOMEN 50-54        Falmouth       ME  1:24:18  8:26 1:24:36 
  326 137/407   12/50    355 Janel GOODMAN        45 WOMEN 45-49        Scarborough    ME  1:24:10  8:25 1:24:38 
  327 190/334    6/20    133 Dr. Ralph CARMONA    68 MEN 65-69          Portland       ME  1:24:19  8:26 1:24:39 
  328 191/334    8/24     84 John BRADY           60 MEN 60-64          Biddeford      ME  1:24:31  8:28 1:24:45 
  329 138/407   33/78    402 Kelly HARKINS        40 WOMEN 40-44        Portsmouth     NH  1:24:38  8:28 1:24:46 
  330 192/334   34/50    840 Aj HUNGERFORD        47 MEN 45-49          Somewhere      ME  1:24:40  8:28 1:24:47 
  331 139/407   16/32    100 Christina BRYSON     26 WOMEN 25-29        Westbrook      ME  1:24:27  8:27 1:24:47 
  332 193/334   27/40    197 Phillip COYNE        52 MEN 50-54          Portland       ME  1:24:33  8:28 1:24:52 
  333 140/407   17/32    458 Lauren ISABELLE      27 WOMEN 25-29        Eliot          ME  1:24:43  8:29 1:24:56 
  334 141/407   16/53    201 Mara CRANS           52 WOMEN 50-54        Camden         ME  1:24:20  8:26 1:24:56 
  335 142/407   18/32    205 Amber CRONIN         29 WOMEN 25-29        Gorham         ME  1:24:23  8:27 1:24:59 
  336 194/334    9/24    532 Steve LAPOINTE       62 MEN 60-64          Rumford        ME  1:24:43  8:29 1:25:04 
  337 143/407   24/41    230 Katie DAVIS          32 WOMEN 30-34        Windham        ME  1:24:45  8:29 1:25:05 
  338 144/407   17/53    944 Alice WAGG           50 WOMEN 50-54        Portland       ME  1:25:01  8:31 1:25:21 
  339 145/407   18/53    292 Michele DUVALL       51 WOMEN 50-54        Falmouth       ME  1:25:19  8:32 1:25:30 
  340 195/334   28/40    291 Harry DUVALL         54 MEN 50-54          Needham        MA  1:25:18  8:32 1:25:30 
  341 196/334   29/40    575 Kirk LUSSIER         54 MEN 50-54          Topsham        ME  1:24:55  8:30 1:25:31 
  342 197/334   35/50    715 Scott OUTSLAY        45 MEN 45-49          Lewiston       ME  1:25:07  8:31 1:25:34 
  343 146/407   17/49    533 Dawn LAPRELL         39 WOMEN 35-39        Auburn         ME  1:25:26  8:33 1:25:36 
  344 147/407   34/78    643 Melissa METIVIER     43 WOMEN 40-44        Auburn         ME  1:25:29  8:33 1:25:38 
  345 198/334   30/40    581 Glenney MAHAN        51 MEN 50-54          Mars Hill      ME  1:25:37  8:34 1:25:42 
  346 199/334   36/50    946 Patrick WAITT        46 MEN 45-49          Wayne          ME  1:25:33  8:34 1:25:47 
  347 148/407   35/78    561 Mindy LITTLEFIELD    42 WOMEN 40-44        Portland       ME  1:25:43  8:35 1:25:49 
  348 149/407   36/78     71 Jennifer BOUDREAU    41 WOMEN 40-44        Gardiner       ME  1:25:36  8:34 1:25:56 
  349 200/334   17/32    191 Douglas COUPER       58 MEN 55-59          Falmouth       ME  1:25:41  8:35 1:25:57 
  350 150/407    8/29    192 Leslie COUPER        55 WOMEN 55-59        Falmouth       ME  1:25:41  8:35 1:25:57 
  351 151/407   18/49    633 Melissa MCMANUS      35 WOMEN 35-39        Cumberland For ME  1:25:29  8:33 1:25:57 
  352 201/334   16/23    770 John RAYMOND         35 MEN 35-39          Windham        ME  1:25:24  8:33 1:25:59 
  353 152/407   37/78    451 Karla HYDE           42 WOMEN 40-44        Portland       ME  1:25:57  8:36 1:26:09 
  354 202/334   17/23    783 Jack RIOUX           38 MEN 35-39          Harpswell      ME  1:25:55  8:36 1:26:10 
  355 153/407    9/29    922 Lisa TWEEDIE         55 WOMEN 55-59        Bar Harbor     ME  1:25:56  8:36 1:26:12 
  356 154/407   38/78    147 Mindy CHARLES        41 WOMEN 40-44        Cape Elizabeth ME  1:25:56  8:36 1:26:15 
  357 155/407   39/78    853 Brianne SMITHSON     40 WOMEN 40-44        Brunswick      ME  1:26:10  8:37 1:26:24 
  358 156/407   40/78    618 Julia MCDONALD       41 WOMEN 40-44        Augusta        ME  1:26:04  8:37 1:26:27 
  359 157/407   19/49    620 Leah MCDONALD        38 WOMEN 35-39        Cumberland Cen ME  1:26:04  8:37 1:26:27 
  360 158/407   13/50    256 Michelle DIETZ       46 WOMEN 45-49        Yarmouth       ME  1:26:03  8:37 1:26:28 
  361 203/334   15/33    434 Mark HOLMQUIST       45 CLYDESDALE 1       East Waterboro ME  1:26:04  8:37 1:26:30 
  362 159/407   19/32    527 Alexandra LANCASTER  26 WOMEN 25-29        Poland         ME  1:26:20  8:38 1:26:32 
  363 160/407   20/49    432 Tanya HOLBROOK       37 WOMEN 35-39        Portland       ME  1:26:25  8:39 1:26:36 
  364 161/407   10/29    240 Rebecca DEAN         55 WOMEN 55-59        Hampton Falls  NH  1:26:28  8:39 1:26:40 
  365 162/407   14/50    332 Holly FREEMAN        45 WOMEN 45-49        Scarborough    ME  1:26:12  8:38 1:26:42 
  366 204/334   18/23    850 Pete SMITH           37 MEN 35-39          Hopkinton      MA  1:26:24  8:39 1:26:47 
  367 205/334   31/45    597 Scott MARTIN         44 MEN 40-44          Portland       ME  1:26:13  8:38 1:26:50 
  368 163/407   25/41    142 Lauren CATER         30 WOMEN 30-34        Burlington     VT  1:26:50  8:41 1:26:54 
  369 164/407   41/78    626 Andrea MCGOWAN       40 WOMEN 40-44        Westbrook      ME  1:26:40  8:40 1:26:57 
  370 165/407   42/78    714 Alice OUTSLAY        41 WOMEN 40-44        Lewiston       ME  1:26:30  8:39 1:26:59 
  371 206/334   18/32    386 James HADDOW         59 MEN 55-59          Buxton         ME  1:26:47  8:41 1:27:03 
  372 207/334   32/45    101 Keith BUBBLO         44 MEN 40-44          North Yarmouth ME  1:26:25  8:39 1:27:08 
  373 208/334   31/40    323 Dana FOOTE           54 MEN 50-54          Cape Elizabeth ME  1:27:11  8:44 1:27:17 
  374 166/407   43/78    497 Courtney KENNEDY     41 WOMEN 40-44        North Yarmouth ME  1:26:52  8:42 1:27:17 
  375 209/334   19/23    562 Ryan LITTLEFIELD     39 MEN 35-39          Sacosaco       ME  1:26:43  8:41 1:27:20 
  376 210/334   32/40    195 Thom COURTNEY        53 MEN 50-54          Gorham         ME  1:27:04  8:43 1:27:21 
  377 211/334   19/32    834 Kevin SHEA           59 MEN 55-59          Biddeford      ME  1:27:22  8:45 1:27:25 
  378 212/334   33/40    729 Sean PATTEN          50 MEN 50-54          Suncook        NH  1:26:43  8:41 1:27:31 
  379 213/334   20/32     75 Dale BOURGOIN        58 MEN 55-59          Saco           ME  1:27:17  8:44 1:27:33 
  380 167/407   26/41    122 Jessica CALDER       31 WOMEN 30-34        Brunswick      ME  1:27:04  8:43 1:27:37 
  381 168/407   19/53    534 Lynn LARSEN          52 WOMEN 50-54        South Portland ME  1:27:07  8:43 1:27:40 
  382 169/407   20/32    640 Katie MERCIER        29 WOMEN 25-29        Kennebunk      ME  1:27:14  8:44 1:27:42 
  383 170/407    2/6     759 Sadie PRESSMAN       19 WOMEN 19 AND UNDER Brunswick      ME  1:27:07  8:43 1:27:47 
  384 171/407   21/49    930 Amanda VERDICK       39 WOMEN 35-39        Eliot          ME  1:27:45  8:47 1:27:50 
  385 214/334   33/45    300 Chet ERSOY           43 MEN 40-44          Portsmouth     NH  1:27:24  8:45 1:27:57 
  386 172/407   11/29    233 Darlene DAVISON      57 WOMEN 55-59        Cape Elizabeth ME  1:27:45  8:47 1:28:03 
  387 173/407   20/53    316 Rachael FLAXMAN      52 WOMEN 50-54        Cape Elizabeth ME  1:27:36  8:46 1:28:03 
  388 174/407   21/53    771 Bethany BOKSANSKI    52 WOMEN 50-54        York           ME  1:27:59  8:48 1:28:04 
  389 175/407   15/50    576 Carol MACARTHUR      47 WOMEN 45-49        Cumberland Cen ME  1:27:54  8:48 1:28:05 
  390 176/407    6/14    665 Gretchen MORROW      34 FILLY 1            Whitefield     ME  1:27:44  8:47 1:28:08 
  391 177/407   27/41    739 Kiersten PFEIFER     34 WOMEN 30-34        Scarborough    ME  1:27:55  8:48 1:28:08 
  392 178/407   12/29    327 Marybeth FOUGERE     55 WOMEN 55-59        Cape Elizabeth ME  1:27:34  8:46 1:28:15 
  393 215/334   16/33    484 Bob KEEGAN           50 CLYDESDALE 1       Scarborough    ME  1:27:48  8:47 1:28:18 
  394 179/407    7/14    457 Kimberly IRVINE      37 FILLY 1            Harwich        MA  1:27:55  8:48 1:28:19 
  395 180/407   28/41    995 Kathryn ZIOTO        32 WOMEN 30-34        Boston         MA  1:27:53  8:48 1:28:24 
  396 181/407   16/50    411 Heidi HAYNES         46 WOMEN 45-49        Scarborough    ME  1:28:14  8:50 1:28:31 
  397 182/407   44/78    579 Dee MADORE           44 WOMEN 40-44        North Yarmouth ME  1:28:11  8:50 1:28:36 
  398 216/334   17/33     74 Mark BOULANGER       47 CLYDESDALE 1       East Waterboro ME  1:28:09  8:49 1:28:37 
  399 183/407   21/32    421 Meghan HENSHALL      29 WOMEN 25-29        Biddeford      ME  1:28:15  8:50 1:28:38 
  400 217/334   10/24    420 Charlie HENSHALL     60 MEN 60-64          Freeport       ME  1:28:17  8:50 1:28:41 
  401 184/407    8/14    132 Alison CARIGNAN      43 FILLY 1            Cape Elizabeth ME  1:28:43  8:53 1:28:59 
  402 218/334   37/50    945 Joseph WAGNIS        45 MEN 45-49          Steep Falls    ME  1:28:33  8:52 1:29:01 
  403 219/334   11/24    965 Steven WESTERDAHL    61 MEN 60-64          Dover          NH  1:29:00  8:54 1:29:08 
  404 185/407   22/32    764 Amanda RAFFETY       29 WOMEN 25-29        Portland       ME  1:29:06  8:55 1:29:13 
  405 186/407   22/49    709 Kristi OEMIG         35 WOMEN 35-39        Windham        ME  1:28:50  8:53 1:29:17 
  406 187/407   23/49    485 Jess KEENAN          39 WOMEN 35-39        South Portland ME  1:29:15  8:56 1:29:23 
  407 188/407   17/50    469 Gretchen JOHNSON     47 WOMEN 45-49        Cape Elizabeth ME  1:28:58  8:54 1:29:23 
  408 189/407   22/53    491 Lynne Marie KELLY    52 WOMEN 50-54        Brunswick      ME  1:29:01  8:55 1:29:25 
  409 190/407   45/78    976 Becky WILKOFF        43 WOMEN 40-44        Brunswick      ME  1:29:06  8:55 1:29:28 
  410 191/407   23/53    732 Keisha PAYSON        50 WOMEN 50-54        Brunswick      ME  1:29:07  8:55 1:29:28 
  411 192/407    2/16    102 Barbara BUCK         60 WOMEN 60-64        Westbrook      ME  1:29:21  8:57 1:29:37 
  412 193/407   29/41    390 Renee HALL           32 WOMEN 30-34        Portland       ME  1:29:35  8:58 1:29:39 
  413 220/334   34/45    397 Chad HANSEN          43 MEN 40-44          Cape Elizabeth ME  1:29:11  8:56 1:29:40 
  414 221/334    1/10    538 Al LAVOIE            54 CLYDESDALE 2       Dover          NH  1:29:16  8:56 1:29:46 
  415 194/407   30/41    859 Sarah SPENCER        32 WOMEN 30-34        Brunswick      ME  1:29:17  8:56 1:29:47 
  416 195/407   13/29    545 Marcy LEGER          59 WOMEN 55-59        Bath           ME  1:29:44  8:59 1:29:56 
  417 222/334    1/6     194 John COURTNEY        70 MEN 70-74          Guanajuato     GU  1:29:49  8:59 1:30:03 
  418 223/334   12/24    225 Bob DANIELSON        60 MEN 60-64          Cape Elizabeth ME  1:29:51  9:00 1:30:10 
  419 224/334   18/33    635 Lucas MCNELLY        39 CLYDESDALE 1       Damariscotta   ME  1:29:41  8:59 1:30:12 
  420 196/407   18/50    325 Erin FORCE           45 WOMEN 45-49        South Portland ME  1:29:48  8:59 1:30:24 
  421 225/334   34/40      5 Aquilino ALAMO       51 MEN 50-54          Boothbay       ME  1:30:11  9:02 1:30:31 
  422 197/407   46/78    947 Sherri WAKELING      43 WOMEN 40-44        Arundel        ME  1:30:23  9:03 1:30:37 
  423 198/407   24/53    221 Kathryn DAGGETT      50 WOMEN 50-54        Washington     ME  1:30:24  9:03 1:30:40 
  424 226/334   38/50     49 Brian BERNIER        49 MEN 45-49          Portland       ME  1:30:07  9:01 1:30:41 
  425 199/407   47/78    454 Kristie IACUESSA     40 WOMEN 40-44        South Portland ME  1:30:28  9:03 1:30:42 
  426 227/334   20/23    156 Vincent CIAREMETARO  38 MEN 35-39          Wakefield      MA  1:30:14  9:02 1:30:47 
  427 228/334   21/32    547 Peter LEMAY          59 MEN 55-59          Westbrook      ME  1:30:10  9:01 1:30:48 
  428 200/407   24/49    655 Heather MONAHAN      36 WOMEN 35-39        Westbrook      ME  1:30:20  9:02 1:30:55 
  429 201/407   25/53    121 Rebecca ACETO        52 WOMEN 50-54        Scarborough    ME  1:30:51  9:06 1:31:03 
  430 229/334   35/45    855 Mathew SOCH          40 MEN 40-44          Cape Elizabeth ME  1:30:43  9:05 1:31:03 
  431 202/407   19/50    881 Sarah SUBAK-KRAH     49 WOMEN 45-49        Yarmouth       ME  1:30:52  9:06 1:31:06 
  432 203/407   26/53    953 Sheryl WATSON        54 WOMEN 50-54        Yarmouth       ME  1:30:53  9:06 1:31:07 
  433 204/407   27/53    441 Holly HOUSTON        51 WOMEN 50-54        Yarmouth       ME  1:30:53  9:06 1:31:07 
  434 230/334   39/50    697 Ross NOVA            47 MEN 45-49          Brunswick      ME  1:30:50  9:05 1:31:15 
  435 231/334    7/20    782 Chip RIDKY           65 MEN 65-69          Belgrade Lakes ME  1:31:11  9:07 1:31:37 
  436 232/334   13/24    208 Chris CROVO          60 MEN 60-64          Scarborough    ME  1:31:05  9:07 1:31:46 
  437 205/407   48/78    186 Sarah CORREIA        41 WOMEN 40-44        Falmouth       ME  1:31:04  9:07 1:31:48 
  438 206/407    1/8      41 Darlene BEACH        67 WOMEN 65-69        Auburn         ME  1:31:41  9:11 1:31:49 
  439 233/334   19/33    530 Zeke LAPIERRE        34 CLYDESDALE 1       Rochester      NH  1:31:35  9:10 1:31:50 
  440 207/407   49/78    413 Amy HEDIGER          41 WOMEN 40-44        Minot          ME  1:31:17  9:08 1:31:52 
  441 234/334   40/50    552 Marc LEPAGE          46 MEN 45-49          Lewiston       ME  1:31:29  9:09 1:31:55 
  442 235/334   22/32    701 Stephen O'DONNELL    56 MEN 55-59          Waltham        MA  1:31:26  9:09 1:32:04 
  443 208/407   25/49    892 Emilee TAPLIN-LACY   38 WOMEN 35-39        Cumberland     ME  1:31:40  9:10 1:32:06 
  444 209/407   28/53    250 Mary DESILVA         50 WOMEN 50-54        Falmouth       ME  1:31:43  9:11 1:32:09 
  445 236/334   25/29    836 Shamus SHEA          30 MEN 30-34          North Yarmouth ME  1:31:55  9:12 1:32:10 
  446 210/407   29/53    266 Laurilyn DOWLING     50 WOMEN 50-54        Falmouth       ME  1:31:46  9:11 1:32:12 
  447 211/407   30/53    796 Cheryl ROGERS        52 WOMEN 50-54        Yarmouth       ME  1:31:58  9:12 1:32:13 
  448 237/334    8/20    401 Donald HARDEN        68 MEN 65-69          Portland       ME  1:32:00  9:12 1:32:14 
  449 212/407   23/32    216 Brooke CURRY         25 WOMEN 25-29        Windham        ME  1:31:59  9:12 1:32:14 
  450 213/407    3/16    490 Kate KELLY           61 WOMEN 60-64        Cumberland Cen ME  1:32:05  9:13 1:32:18 
  451 214/407   31/41    215 Katie CURRAN         33 WOMEN 30-34        South Portland ME  1:31:44  9:11 1:32:18 
  452 215/407   31/53    837 Susan SHEPARD        50 WOMEN 50-54        Cumberland     ME  1:32:05  9:13 1:32:19 
  453 238/334   20/33    883 Pat SUGHRUE          39 CLYDESDALE 1       Hollis Center  ME  1:31:48  9:11 1:32:20 
  454 216/407   20/50    385 Penny GUYTON         48 WOMEN 45-49        Falmouth       ME  1:31:48  9:11 1:32:31 
  455 239/334   35/40    550 Bill LEONARD         53 MEN 50-54          Brookfield     NH  1:32:14  9:14 1:32:33 
  456 240/334   21/33    425 Edmund HESS          53 CLYDESDALE 1       Wayne          ME  1:31:55  9:12 1:32:34 
  457 217/407   32/41    254 Rebecca DIDONATO     31 WOMEN 30-34        Gorham         ME  1:32:00  9:12 1:32:39 
  458 218/407   26/49    326 Allison FOSTER       37 WOMEN 35-39        Cumberland     ME  1:32:33  9:16 1:32:46 
  459 219/407   27/49    237 Emily DAY            37 WOMEN 35-39        Cape Elizabeth ME  1:32:29  9:15 1:33:00 
  460 220/407   28/49     24 Gemma ATTICKS        37 WOMEN 35-39        Cape Elizabeth ME  1:32:24  9:15 1:33:00 
  461 241/334   26/29    843 Alex SINCLAIR        32 MEN 30-34          Dixfield       ME  1:32:19  9:14 1:33:01 
  462 242/334   22/33    284 Kerem DURDAG         49 CLYDESDALE 1       Scarborough    ME  1:32:43  9:17 1:33:05 
  463 221/407   50/78    774 Regan REED           44 WOMEN 40-44        Bath           ME  1:32:55  9:18 1:33:18 
  464 243/334   14/24    681 Bahman NEKOIE        63 MEN 60-64          Portland       ME  1:32:47  9:17 1:33:19 
  465 244/334   36/45    154 Daniel CHUHTA        41 MEN 40-44          Portland       ME  1:32:40  9:16 1:33:19 
  466 222/407   33/41     68 Casey BOUCHER        32 WOMEN 30-34        Kennebunk      ME  1:33:08  9:19 1:33:28 
  467 223/407   14/29    684 Barbara NEUBERGER    58 WOMEN 55-59        Wellesley Hill MA  1:33:24  9:21 1:33:29 
  468 245/334   23/32    685 Michael NEUBERGER    59 MEN 55-59          Wellesley Hill MA  1:33:24  9:21 1:33:29 
  469 224/407    4/16    621 Maura MCDONALD       60 WOMEN 60-64        Cape Elizabeth ME  1:33:11  9:20 1:33:35 
  470 225/407   21/50     32 Mari BALOW           49 WOMEN 45-49        Portland       ME  1:33:10  9:19 1:33:36 
  471 226/407   22/50    314 Jessica FITZGERALD   46 WOMEN 45-49        South Berwick  ME  1:33:12  9:20 1:33:41 
  472 246/334   37/45    138 Joey CASAS           42 MEN 40-44          Washington     ME  1:33:17  9:20 1:33:42 
  473 227/407   29/49    927 Jen VANDERBURGH      36 WOMEN 35-39        Windham        ME  1:33:12  9:20 1:33:46 
  474 247/334   15/24    990 Craig A WOOD         62 MEN 60-64          Saco           ME  1:33:30  9:21 1:33:48 
  475 248/334   24/32     88 Wayne BROOKING       56 MEN 55-59          Cape Elizabeth ME  1:33:10  9:19 1:33:51 
  476 228/407   34/41    339 Elizabeth GARNATZ    32 WOMEN 30-34        Portland       ME  1:33:18  9:20 1:33:52 
  477 249/334   25/32    996 Thomas ZOTTI         55 MEN 55-59          Wolfeboro      NH  1:33:26  9:21 1:33:53 
  478 229/407   51/78    735 Erin PERRY           42 WOMEN 40-44        Conway         NH  1:33:35  9:22 1:33:59 
  479 230/407   23/50    274 Allison DUFFY        48 WOMEN 45-49        Brunswick      ME  1:33:39  9:22 1:34:00 
  480 231/407   32/53    601 Christina MATTHEWS   52 WOMEN 50-54        Brunswick      ME  1:33:22  9:21 1:34:00 
  481 250/334   26/32    368 Mark GRANDONICO      59 MEN 55-59          Topsham        ME  1:33:36  9:22 1:34:11 
  482 251/334    9/20    652 Paul MILLS           66 MEN 65-69          Farmington     ME  1:34:14  9:26 1:34:17 
  483 232/407    9/14    507 Allyson KNOWLES      29 FILLY 1            Cumberland     ME  1:33:55  9:24 1:34:18 
  484 252/334   38/45    707 Eric OBERG           44 MEN 40-44          Eliot          ME  1:33:52  9:24 1:34:18 
  485 233/407   52/78    706 Christie OBERG       43 WOMEN 40-44        Eliot          ME  1:33:52  9:24 1:34:18 
  486 234/407    2/8     636 Margaritt MCNULTY    66 WOMEN 65-69        Windham        ME  1:33:40  9:22 1:34:20 
  487 235/407   53/78    477 Dawn KALMAR          41 WOMEN 40-44        Charlestown    MA  1:33:46  9:23 1:34:23 
  488 253/334    2/6     673 Robert MURRAY        70 MEN 70-74          Yarmouth       ME  1:33:50  9:23 1:34:24 
  489 236/407   33/53    887 Vanessa SYLVESTER    51 WOMEN 50-54        Peaks Island   ME  1:33:45  9:23 1:34:24 
  490 237/407   34/53      6 Catherine ALEXANDER  52 WOMEN 50-54        Portland       ME  1:34:17  9:26 1:34:28 
  491 254/334    2/10    174 Kevin CONLEY         49 CLYDESDALE 2       Westbrook      ME  1:33:56  9:24 1:34:38 
  492 255/334   41/50    317 Bryan FLEMING        45 MEN 45-49          Derry          NH  1:34:11  9:26 1:34:41 
  493 256/334   39/45     65 Bill BOUCHARD        43 MEN 40-44          Poland         ME  1:34:33  9:28 1:34:46 
  494 238/407   30/49    757 Karrianne POTTER-MA  38 WOMEN 35-39        South Portland ME  1:34:08  9:25 1:34:52 
  495 239/407   35/53    967 Jill WEYBRANT        50 WOMEN 50-54        Topsham        ME  1:34:17  9:26 1:34:55 
  496 240/407   36/53    682 Catherine NEKOIE     54 WOMEN 50-54        Portland       ME  1:34:25  9:27 1:34:56 
  497 241/407   24/32    196 Erin COYNE           29 WOMEN 25-29        South Portland ME  1:34:35  9:28 1:35:02 
  498 257/334   16/24     60 Bruce RAYNER         60 MEN 60-64          Cape Elizabeth ME  1:34:51  9:30 1:35:19 
  499 258/334   42/50     16 Robert ANDREWS       46 MEN 45-49          Portland       ME  1:34:43  9:29 1:35:21 
  500 259/334   36/40    833 Gary SHAFFER         52 MEN 50-54          Topsham        ME  1:35:07  9:31 1:35:21 
  501 242/407   31/49    558 Amanda LEWIS         36 WOMEN 35-39        Falmouth       ME  1:34:45  9:29 1:35:22 
  502 260/334    3/10     39 Jonathan BASSETT     41 CLYDESDALE 2       Windham        ME  1:34:51  9:30 1:35:23 
  503 243/407   35/41    712 Cassie OSTRANDER     31 WOMEN 30-34        Eliot          ME  1:35:12  9:32 1:35:25 
  504 244/407   54/78    577 Bianca MACDONALD     41 WOMEN 40-44        Portland       ME  1:35:00  9:30 1:35:34 
  505 261/334   37/40    302 Dan FAHEY            54 MEN 50-54          Portland       ME  1:35:11  9:32 1:35:35 
  506 245/407    5/16     21 Deb ASELTINE         60 WOMEN 60-64        Wilton         ME  1:35:18  9:32 1:35:36 
  507 246/407   15/29    829 Laurie SCOTT         55 WOMEN 55-59        South Freeport ME  1:35:19  9:32 1:35:36 
  508 247/407   25/32    462 Chelsea JACKSON      26 WOMEN 25-29        Standish       ME  1:35:20  9:32 1:35:37 
  509 248/407   16/29     93 Robyn BROWN-KULAKOW  55 WOMEN 55-59        Stafford       VA  1:35:21  9:33 1:35:43 
  510 262/334   10/20    279 Bob DUNFEY           67 MEN 65-69          Portland       ME  1:35:27  9:33 1:35:45 
  511 263/334   23/33    468 Grant JEWETT         36 CLYDESDALE 1       Auburn         ME  1:35:23  9:33 1:35:47 
  512 249/407   26/32    273 Jennifer DUBE        26 WOMEN 25-29        Portland       ME  1:35:37  9:34 1:35:59 
  513 250/407   24/50    993 Tracy YOUNG          46 WOMEN 45-49        Rochester      NH  1:35:42  9:35 1:36:00 
  514 251/407    3/6     461 Anna JACKSON         16 WOMEN 19 AND UNDER Bowdoinham     ME  1:35:37  9:34 1:36:04 
  515 252/407   25/50    954 Sarah WATTS          45 WOMEN 45-49        Westbrook      ME  1:35:55  9:36 1:36:06 
  516 253/407   26/50    838 Heidi Anne SHEPHARD  48 WOMEN 45-49        Cape Elizabeth ME  1:35:29  9:33 1:36:08 
  517 254/407    6/16    167 Joanne COLE          63 WOMEN 60-64        New Gloucester ME  1:35:28  9:33 1:36:10 
  518 255/407   27/32    353 Haley GOLDSMITH      27 WOMEN 25-29        Westbrook      ME  1:35:55  9:36 1:36:19 
  519 256/407   17/29    787 Claire ROBBINS       56 WOMEN 55-59        Franklin       MA  1:35:56  9:36 1:36:35 
  520 257/407    7/16     12 Brenda ANDERSON      61 WOMEN 60-64        Cape Elizabeth ME  1:36:14  9:38 1:36:38 
  521 258/407   37/53    818 Marian SALES         54 WOMEN 50-54        Wilmington     MA  1:36:19  9:38 1:36:50 
  522 259/407   36/41     10 Samantha ALLEN       30 WOMEN 30-34        Scarborough    ME  1:36:32  9:40 1:36:56 
  523 260/407   28/32    188 Allison COTE         25 WOMEN 25-29        South Portland ME  1:36:25  9:39 1:37:06 
  524 261/407   55/78    347 Carrie GILBERT       44 WOMEN 40-44        Cape Elizabeth ME  1:36:45  9:41 1:37:15 
  525 264/334   43/50     27 Richard BAKER        45 MEN 45-49          South Portland ME  1:36:39  9:40 1:37:26 
  526 262/407   56/78    813 Kate RUTHERFORD      43 WOMEN 40-44        South Portland ME  1:36:38  9:40 1:37:26 
  527 263/407    2/17    143 Alisha CHANEY        29 FILLY 2            Gray           ME  1:37:21  9:45 1:37:29 
  528 264/407   37/41     80 Katie BOVE           30 WOMEN 30-34        Portland       ME  1:37:00  9:42 1:37:31 
  529 265/407    3/17     45 Jodi BENVIE          43 FILLY 2            Windham        ME  1:36:59  9:42 1:37:37 
  530 266/407   18/29    926 Louise VALOIS        56 WOMEN 55-59        Portsmouth     NH  1:37:03  9:43 1:37:41 
  531 267/407   32/49    277 Marcy DUHAMEL        38 WOMEN 35-39        Old Orchard Be ME  1:37:12  9:44 1:37:41 
  532 268/407   57/78    481 Jorie KASPER         41 WOMEN 40-44        Scarborough    ME  1:37:08  9:43 1:37:42 
  533 269/407    4/17    165 April COHEN          39 FILLY 2            South Portland ME  1:37:18  9:44 1:37:43 
  534 265/334   44/50    178 Joe CONNORS          48 MEN 45-49          South Portland ME  1:37:19  9:44 1:37:44 
  535 270/407   38/41     56 Megan BLACK          32 WOMEN 30-34        Portland       ME  1:37:07  9:43 1:37:46 
  536 266/334   24/33    293 Christopher DYER     34 CLYDESDALE 1       Buxton         ME  1:37:24  9:45 1:37:50 
  537 267/334    4/10    878 Thomas STRACQUALURS  44 CLYDESDALE 2       Leominster     MA  1:37:15  9:44 1:38:01 
  538 268/334   21/23    637 Sean MCNULTY         35 MEN 35-39          Windham        ME  1:38:00  9:48 1:38:04 
  539 269/334   22/23    137 Justin CARVER        35 MEN 35-39          Auburn         ME  1:37:23  9:45 1:38:06 
  540 271/407   33/49    471 Shannon JOHNSON      36 WOMEN 35-39        Windham        ME  1:37:56  9:48 1:38:07 
  541 272/407   27/50    242 Julie DEGENHARDT     45 WOMEN 45-49        Portland       ME  1:38:01  9:49 1:38:12 
  542 273/407   34/49    380 Sarah GUERETTE       38 WOMEN 35-39        Portland       ME  1:37:34  9:46 1:38:14 
  543 270/334   25/33    408 Dana HARTWELL        41 CLYDESDALE 1       Auburn         ME  1:38:02  9:49 1:38:14 
  544 274/407    5/17    629 Erin MCKAY           38 FILLY 2            Auburn         ME  1:38:03  9:49 1:38:14 
  545 275/407    6/17    199 Jill CRAMP           44 FILLY 2            Poland         ME  1:38:02  9:49 1:38:15 
  546 276/407   28/50    578 Alison MACFAWN       45 WOMEN 45-49        Poland         ME  1:38:03  9:49 1:38:15 
  547 277/407   29/50    261 Luana DONATELLI      49 WOMEN 45-49        Scarborough    ME  1:37:44  9:47 1:38:17 
  548 278/407    7/17    198 Christina CRACOLICI  41 FILLY 2            Cape Elizabeth ME  1:37:53  9:48 1:38:18 
  549 279/407   58/78    235 Jamyn DAWES          40 WOMEN 40-44        Cape Elizabeth ME  1:37:44  9:47 1:38:21 
  550 280/407   38/53    252 Sheila DEVINE        54 WOMEN 50-54        Falmouth       ME  1:38:13  9:50 1:38:31 
  551 271/334   23/23    271 Tom DRESSLER         36 MEN 35-39          Old Orchard Be ME  1:38:08  9:49 1:38:36 
  552 281/407   19/29     46 Donna BERCE          56 WOMEN 55-59        Auburn         ME  1:38:36  9:52 1:38:44 
  553 272/334   11/20    383 Leonard GURALNICK    68 MEN 65-69          Portland       ME  1:38:06  9:49 1:38:46 
  554 282/407   29/32    344 Caroline GEOGHEGAN   28 WOMEN 25-29        Portland       ME  1:38:05  9:49 1:38:47 
  555 283/407    8/16     86 Mary BRANDES         60 WOMEN 60-64        Falmouth       ME  1:38:11  9:50 1:38:49 
  556 273/334   27/29    173 Lawson CONDREY       32 MEN 30-34          Portland       ME  1:38:23  9:51 1:38:50 
  557 284/407   35/49    749 Grace PLUMMER        35 WOMEN 35-39        New Gloucester ME  1:38:11  9:50 1:38:54 
  558 285/407   30/32    598 Corinn MARTINEAU     28 WOMEN 25-29        Portland       ME  1:38:23  9:51 1:38:55 
  559 274/334   28/29    696 Adam NORMANDIN       33 MEN 30-34          Portland       ME  1:38:22  9:51 1:38:56 
  560 275/334   40/45    447 Nathaniel HULL       40 MEN 40-44          Portland       ME  1:38:22  9:51 1:38:57 
  561 276/334   12/20    424 Bill Herbert HERBER  68 MEN 65-69          Cape Elizabeth ME  1:38:43  9:53 1:39:08 
  562 277/334   41/45   1000 Michael RICE         43 MEN 40-44          Falmouth       ME  1:38:31  9:52 1:39:15 
  563 286/407   59/78    489 Jocelyn KELLY        40 WOMEN 40-44        Freeport       ME  1:39:03  9:55 1:39:17 
  564 287/407   30/50    369 Kathleen GRANDSOULT  46 WOMEN 45-49        Portland       ME  1:38:49  9:53 1:39:23 
  565 288/407   36/49    412 Nicole HAZLETT       39 WOMEN 35-39        New Gloucester ME  1:38:59  9:54 1:39:24 
  566 278/334   45/50    337 Charles GARBER       49 MEN 45-49          Westbrook      ME  1:38:44  9:53 1:39:26 
  567 289/407   31/50    509 Jenni KNOWLES        47 WOMEN 45-49        South Berwick  ME  1:39:03  9:55 1:39:31 
  568 279/334   42/45    453 Geoffrey IACUESSA    40 MEN 40-44          South Portland ME  1:39:23  9:57 1:39:36 
  569 280/334    3/6     104 Alvin BUGBEE, SR.    71 MEN 70-74          Falmouth       ME  1:39:14  9:56 1:39:40 
  570 290/407   60/78    937 Kari VOELKER         41 WOMEN 40-44        South Portland ME  1:39:14  9:56 1:39:42 
  571 291/407   39/53    348 Deborah GIROUX       53 WOMEN 50-54        Falmouth       ME  1:39:32  9:58 1:39:43 
  572 292/407   40/53    617 Margaret MCDIARMID   54 WOMEN 50-54        Georgetown     ME  1:39:15  9:56 1:39:46 
  573 293/407   31/32    554 Hallie LERTORA       27 WOMEN 25-29        Scarborough    ME  1:39:35  9:58 1:39:50 
  574 294/407   61/78    139 Tami CASAS           42 WOMEN 40-44        Washington     ME  1:39:35  9:58 1:40:00 
  575 295/407   62/78    656 Leigh MOON           41 WOMEN 40-44        North Yarmouth ME  1:39:58 10:00 1:40:05 
  576 296/407   41/53    315 Michele FLAHERTY     52 WOMEN 50-54        North Yarmouth ME  1:39:24  9:57 1:40:07 
  577 281/334   13/20    650 Michael MILLETT      65 MEN 65-69          Topsham        ME  1:39:51  9:59 1:40:12 
  578 282/334    4/6     725 Carl PASCAL          70 MEN 70-74          Topsham        ME  1:39:54 10:00 1:40:15 
  579 283/334   46/50    942 Kenneth VOLOCK       45 MEN 45-49          Portland       ME  1:39:39  9:58 1:40:17 
  580 297/407   42/53    148 Heatheranne CHARLTO  51 WOMEN 50-54        Portland       ME  1:40:11 10:01 1:40:21 
  581 284/334    5/10    856 Bill SOULE           53 CLYDESDALE 2       Buxton         ME  1:39:52 10:00 1:40:24 
  582 285/334   29/29    519 Steve LACROIX        33 MEN 30-34          Saco           ME  1:40:02 10:01 1:40:32 
  583 298/407   32/50    661 Jennifer MORRIS      47 WOMEN 45-49        Cape Elizabeth ME  1:39:54 10:00 1:40:36 
  584 299/407   33/50    777 Ginger REOCH         46 WOMEN 45-49        Gorham         ME  1:40:23 10:03 1:40:36 
  585 300/407   34/50     67 Tammie BOUCHARD      47 WOMEN 45-49        Poland         ME  1:40:24 10:03 1:40:36 
  586 286/334   47/50    660 Jeff MORRIS          48 MEN 45-49          Cape Elizabeth ME  1:39:54 10:00 1:40:37 
  587 301/407   20/29    708 Anne OBRIEN          59 WOMEN 55-59        Cape Elizabeth ME  1:40:19 10:02 1:40:42 
  588 287/334   38/40    765 Leighton RAINEY      54 MEN 50-54          Bath           ME  1:40:01 10:01 1:40:44 
  589 302/407   21/29    433 Lynne HOLLER         56 WOMEN 55-59        South Portland ME  1:40:05 10:01 1:40:47 
  590 288/334   39/40    218 Robert CURTIS        54 MEN 50-54          Scarborough    ME  1:40:18 10:02 1:41:00 
  591 303/407    8/17    978 Elizabeth WILLIAMS   49 FILLY 2            Hancock        ME  1:40:17 10:02 1:41:01 
  592 304/407   10/11    365 Kaitlyn GRAHAM       22 WOMEN 20-24        Boston         MA  1:40:40 10:04 1:41:03 
  593 305/407    9/16    882 Wendy SUEHRSTEDT     60 WOMEN 60-64        Durham         ME  1:40:24 10:03 1:41:05 
  594 306/407   22/29    149 Jane CHASE           57 WOMEN 55-59        Portsmouth     NH  1:40:54 10:06 1:41:08 
  595 289/334   26/33    181 Jarod COOPER         37 CLYDESDALE 1       North Berwick  ME  1:40:30 10:03 1:41:15 
  596 307/407   23/29    439 Kathleen HORGAN      56 WOMEN 55-59        New Hampton    NH  1:41:14 10:08 1:41:20 
  597 308/407   63/78    400 Anne HARDCASTLE      43 WOMEN 40-44        Portland       ME  1:40:47 10:05 1:41:24 
  598 290/334   27/32    234 Jay DAVISON          56 MEN 55-59          Cape Elizabeth ME  1:41:09 10:07 1:41:27 
  599 291/334   17/24    563 John LOGAN           63 MEN 60-64          Portland       ME  1:40:51 10:06 1:41:35 
  600 309/407   43/53    123 Catherine CALLAHAN   52 WOMEN 50-54        South Portland ME  1:41:04 10:07 1:41:40 
  601 292/334    2/2     742 Philip PIERCE        77 MEN 75-79          Falmouth       ME  1:41:29 10:09 1:41:44 
  602 310/407   35/50    797 Wendee ROGERSON      49 WOMEN 45-49        Scarborough    ME  1:41:33 10:10 1:41:49 
  603 293/334   18/24    819 Gerard SALVO         64 MEN 60-64          Portland       ME  1:41:39 10:10 1:42:03 
  604 311/407   37/49     77 Sarah BOURGOIN       36 WOMEN 35-39        Freeport       ME  1:41:58 10:12 1:42:13 
  605 294/334   27/33    269 Justin DOYON         36 CLYDESDALE 1       Portland       ME  1:41:52 10:12 1:42:29 
  606 312/407   24/29    352 Jane GOLDEN          55 WOMEN 55-59        South China    ME  1:42:15 10:14 1:42:31 
  607 313/407   10/16    841 Susan SILVER         61 WOMEN 60-64        Portland       ME  1:42:08 10:13 1:42:52 
  608 295/334   28/33    442 Gary HOWARD          49 CLYDESDALE 1       Falmouth       ME  1:42:49 10:17 1:43:07 
  609 296/334   11/11    901 Julian THIES         25 MEN 25-29          Westbrook      ME  1:42:29 10:15 1:43:13 
  610 314/407   36/50    415 Andrea ABRELL        46 WOMEN 45-49        Hallowell      ME  1:42:47 10:17 1:43:18 
  611 315/407   44/53    404 Wendy HARPER         50 WOMEN 50-54        Hallowell      ME  1:42:47 10:17 1:43:18 
  612 316/407   64/78     59 Melissa BOIRE        41 WOMEN 40-44        Westbrook      ME  1:42:49 10:17 1:43:31 
  613 317/407   37/50    539 Laura LAVOIE         45 WOMEN 45-49        Portsmouth     NH  1:43:02 10:19 1:43:31 
  614 297/334   19/24    847 Austin SMITH         61 MEN 60-64          Portland       ME  1:42:56 10:18 1:43:32 
  615 318/407   25/29    868 Hanna STEFFIAN       55 WOMEN 55-59        Brunswick      ME  1:43:03 10:19 1:43:36 
  616 319/407   38/49    755 Amy PORTER           37 WOMEN 35-39        Gorham         ME  1:43:22 10:21 1:43:36 
  617 320/407   39/49    515 Becki Sue KUGLER     38 WOMEN 35-39        Hope           MI  1:43:22 10:21 1:43:36 
  618 321/407   45/53    592 Ellen MARTEL         53 WOMEN 50-54        Harpswell      ME  1:43:07 10:19 1:43:39 
  619 322/407   65/78    815 Jill RYBARCZYK       44 WOMEN 40-44        Gardiner       ME  1:42:58 10:18 1:43:40 
  620 298/334   20/24    619 Kevin MCDONALD       60 MEN 60-64          Scarborough    ME  1:43:13 10:20 1:44:01 
  621 323/407    4/6     590 Abby MARSHALL        12 WOMEN 19 AND UNDER Standish       ME  1:43:40 10:22 1:44:01 
  622 299/334   28/32    906 David TOOTHAKER      55 MEN 55-59          Brunswick      ME  1:43:35 10:22 1:44:12 
  623 324/407   40/49    423 Jennifer HERALD      37 WOMEN 35-39        Portland       ME  1:43:46 10:23 1:44:15 
  624 325/407   41/49    939 Liz VOISINE          38 WOMEN 35-39        South Portland ME  1:44:17 10:26 1:44:22 
  625 300/334    6/10    940 Michael VOISINE      37 CLYDESDALE 2       South Portland ME  1:44:18 10:26 1:44:23 
  626 301/334   43/45    379 Jeffrey GUERETTE     40 MEN 40-44          Portland       ME  1:43:52 10:24 1:44:32 
  627 302/334    5/6      70 Rob BOUDEWIJN        72 MEN 70-74          Portland       ME  1:43:57 10:24 1:44:37 
  628 326/407   38/50    903 Daphne THURSTON      45 WOMEN 45-49        Epping         NH  1:44:16 10:26 1:44:39 
  629 327/407   42/49    134 Amy CARON            37 WOMEN 35-39        South Portland ME  1:44:05 10:25 1:44:40 
  630 303/334   48/50     47 Bret BERGST          48 MEN 45-49          South Portland ME  1:44:06 10:25 1:44:40 
  631 328/407   43/49    405 Jennifer HARRELL     35 WOMEN 35-39        Cape Elizabeth ME  1:44:12 10:26 1:44:46 
  632 329/407   66/78     48 Elisabeth BERGST     40 WOMEN 40-44        South Portland ME  1:44:12 10:26 1:44:46 
  633 330/407   67/78    535 Kerry LATHROP        44 WOMEN 40-44        Auburn         ME  1:44:09 10:25 1:44:51 
  634 304/334   49/50    500 Carl KIERNAN         45 MEN 45-49          Cape Elizabeth ME  1:44:42 10:29 1:44:53 
  635 331/407    3/8     820 Kathy SATTER         68 WOMEN 65-69        Bedford        NH  1:44:21 10:27 1:44:57 
  636 305/334   29/32    994 Martin ZANGHI        59 MEN 55-59          South Portland ME  1:44:22 10:27 1:45:03 
  637 306/334   44/45    283 Marc DUPUIS          42 MEN 40-44          Saco           ME  1:44:35 10:28 1:45:04 
  638 332/407   68/78    677 Tori NADEAU-SIMONDS  40 WOMEN 40-44        Scarborough    ME  1:45:00 10:30 1:45:19 
  639 307/334    6/6     517 Paul LACHANCE        71 MEN 70-74          Raymond        ME  1:45:12 10:32 1:45:48 
  640 308/334   14/20    220 Joel CUTLER          65 MEN 65-69          Cape Elizabeth ME  1:45:20 10:32 1:45:58 
  641 333/407   26/29    318 Donna FLYNN          59 WOMEN 55-59        Granby         CT  1:45:52 10:36 1:46:09 
  642 334/407   69/78    863 Sara ST. CLAIR       41 WOMEN 40-44        Portland       ME  1:45:35 10:34 1:46:13 
  643 335/407   39/50    943 Tammy VOLOCK         45 WOMEN 45-49        Portland       ME  1:45:36 10:34 1:46:13 
  644 336/407   40/50    187 Mary COSTIGAN        46 WOMEN 45-49        Portland       ME  1:45:38 10:34 1:46:15 
  645 337/407   41/50    724 Ellen PARSONS        49 WOMEN 45-49        Portland       ME  1:45:38 10:34 1:46:16 
  646 309/334   30/32     76 Glenn BOURGOIN       56 MEN 55-59          Fort Kent Mill ME  1:45:35 10:34 1:46:20 
  647 310/334   29/33    568 Cameron LORRAIN      50 CLYDESDALE 1       Cornish        ME  1:46:10 10:37 1:46:33 
  648 338/407   11/16    811 Lynelle RUSSELL      63 WOMEN 60-64        Amherst        MA  1:46:15 10:38 1:46:33 
  649 339/407   11/11    585 Julia MAINE          24 WOMEN 20-24        Portland       ME  1:45:54 10:36 1:46:34 
  650 311/334   30/33    762 Tim PROCTOR          43 CLYDESDALE 1       Cape Elizabeth ME  1:46:11 10:37 1:46:53 
  651 340/407   42/50    488 Angel KELLEY-LORD    48 WOMEN 45-49        Dayton         ME  1:46:20 10:38 1:47:02 
  652 341/407   12/16    767 Debra RAMINI         61 WOMEN 60-64        Sanford        ME  1:46:32 10:40 1:47:04 
  653 342/407    5/6     766 Arianna RAMINI       11 WOMEN 19 AND UNDER Sanford        ME  1:46:35 10:40 1:47:07 
  654 343/407   70/78     50 Nicole BERNIER       40 WOMEN 40-44        Bryant Pond    ME  1:46:29 10:39 1:47:08 
  655 344/407    4/8      96 Cherylyn BRUBAKER    65 WOMEN 65-69        Brunswick      ME  1:47:17 10:44 1:47:46 
  656 345/407   43/50    786 Bonnie ROBBINS       47 WOMEN 45-49        Poland         ME  1:47:45 10:47 1:48:20 
  657 346/407   71/78    886 Erica SWENSON        40 WOMEN 40-44        Minot          ME  1:47:45 10:47 1:48:20 
  658 347/407   10/14    518 Heidi LACHAPELLE     39 FILLY 1            Auburn         ME  1:47:45 10:47 1:48:20 
  659 348/407   44/50    125 Angela CAMPOS        47 WOMEN 45-49        Cumberland For ME  1:47:53 10:48 1:48:26 
  660 349/407   44/49    710 Antoinette OHARA     38 WOMEN 35-39        Falmouth       ME  1:48:15 10:50 1:48:36 
  661 350/407   45/50    591 Susan MARSHALL       47 WOMEN 45-49        Standish       ME  1:48:15 10:50 1:48:36 
  662 351/407   72/78    806 Carissa RUBIN        41 WOMEN 40-44        Saco           ME  1:48:21 10:51 1:48:37 
  663 352/407    5/8     117 Jeanne BUTTERFIELD   69 WOMEN 65-69        Bangor         ME  1:46:50 10:41 1:48:46 
  664 353/407    6/8     745 Jan PILOTTE          66 WOMEN 65-69        Bangor         ME  1:46:55 10:42 1:48:50 
  665 354/407   13/16    564 Mary LONDON          60 WOMEN 60-64        Topsham        ME  1:48:30 10:51 1:48:59 
  666 355/407   46/50      3 Jill KELLY FANUCCI   47 WOMEN 45-49        Portland       ME  1:48:47 10:53 1:49:04 
  667 356/407   39/41    155 Kristen CIANELLI     33 WOMEN 30-34        Westbrook      ME  1:49:01 10:55 1:49:05 
  668 357/407   46/53    446 Jenn HUGHES          51 WOMEN 50-54        South Portland ME  1:49:09 10:55 1:49:26 
  669 358/407   47/53    387 Carol HAGER          53 WOMEN 50-54        Portland       ME  1:49:40 10:58 1:49:56 
  670 359/407   14/16    641 Deborah MERRILL      62 WOMEN 60-64        Portland       ME  1:49:24 10:57 1:50:06 
  671 360/407    7/8     231 Linda DAVIS          69 WOMEN 65-69        Portland       ME  1:49:39 10:58 1:50:10 
  672 361/407   48/53    743 Victoria PIERSON     53 WOMEN 50-54        Cape Elizabeth ME  1:49:33 10:58 1:50:19 
  673 362/407   27/29    272 Diane DUBE           59 WOMEN 55-59        Lewiston       ME  1:49:45 10:59 1:50:23 
  674 312/334   50/50    686 Jeff NEVULIS         47 MEN 45-49          Cumberland Cen ME  1:50:12 11:02 1:50:30 
  675 363/407    8/8     957 Lucinda L WEGENER    68 WOMEN 65-69        Cape Elizabeth ME  1:49:55 11:00 1:50:32 
  676 364/407   45/49    305 Meggin FARRELL       37 WOMEN 35-39        Brunswick      ME  1:50:19 11:02 1:50:47 
  677 365/407   11/14    687 Nicole NEVULIS       45 FILLY 1            Cumberland Cen ME  1:50:46 11:05 1:51:03 
  678 313/334    7/10    747 Craig PIPER          52 CLYDESDALE 2       South Portland ME  1:50:51 11:06 1:51:31 
  679 314/334   21/24    126 Daniel CAMPOS        64 MEN 60-64          Cumberland For ME  1:51:04 11:07 1:51:37 
  680 366/407    1/2     816 Jane SABLE           71 WOMEN 70-74        Saco           ME  1:52:17 11:14 1:52:49 
  681 367/407    6/6     768 Maranda RAMINI       12 WOMEN 19 AND UNDER Sanford        ME  1:52:21 11:15 1:52:55 
  682 368/407   32/32    810 Kaylee RUSSELL       29 WOMEN 25-29        Portland       ME  1:52:24 11:15 1:53:10 
  683 369/407   47/50    158 Kelly CLARK          48 WOMEN 45-49        Wells          ME  1:53:19 11:20 1:53:54 
  684 370/407    9/17      7 Frances ALLAN        34 FILLY 2            Bath           ME  1:53:14 11:20 1:53:56 
  685 315/334   15/20    193 David COURTNEY       65 MEN 65-69          Portland       ME  1:53:50 11:23 1:54:06 
  686 371/407   73/78     38 Hannah BASS          41 WOMEN 40-44        Brunswick      ME  1:54:03 11:25 1:54:38 
  687 372/407   12/14    478 Jennifer KANWIT      36 FILLY 1            Brunswick      ME  1:54:13 11:26 1:54:40 
  688 373/407   74/78    845 Heidi SMART          43 WOMEN 40-44        Saco           ME  1:54:25 11:27 1:54:41 
  689 374/407   46/49    950 Emily WALTERS        39 WOMEN 35-39        Saco           ME  1:54:25 11:27 1:54:41 
  690 375/407   75/78    669 Bethany MULKERN      41 WOMEN 40-44        Old Orchard Be ME  1:54:34 11:28 1:55:09 
  691 376/407   47/49    185 Marlena CORBETT      36 WOMEN 35-39        Portland       ME  1:54:27 11:27 1:55:14 
  692 316/334   16/20    982 Craig WILSON         69 MEN 65-69          Kittery Point  ME  1:54:29 11:27 1:55:15 
  693 377/407   49/53    430 Pauline HODGE        53 WOMEN 50-54        Old Orchard Be ME  1:54:59 11:30 1:55:31 
  694 317/334   22/24    544 Christian LEGER      60 MEN 60-64          Bath           ME  1:55:01 11:31 1:55:44 
  695 378/407   28/29    426 Cindy HILTON         55 WOMEN 55-59        Dayton         ME  1:55:33 11:34 1:56:04 
  696 379/407   10/17    875 Kellie STINSON       54 FILLY 2            Bath           ME  1:55:39 11:34 1:56:17 
  697 318/334   40/40    200 Charles CRANS        53 MEN 50-54          Camden         ME  1:56:03 11:37 1:56:40 
  698 380/407   76/78    583 Heidi MAHONEY        43 WOMEN 40-44        Saco           ME  1:56:42 11:41 1:57:12 
  699 381/407   50/53    907 Monica TORRISI       51 WOMEN 50-54        Seabrook       NH  1:57:03 11:43 1:57:27 
  700 382/407   51/53    467 Dina JELLISON        53 WOMEN 50-54        South Portland ME  1:57:25 11:45 1:58:10 
  701 383/407   48/49     62 Jasmine BORDEN       39 WOMEN 35-39        Portland       ME  1:57:56 11:48 1:58:15 
  702 319/334   17/20    959 Gregory WELCH        67 MEN 65-69          South Portland ME  1:57:58 11:48 1:58:23 
  703 320/334   23/24    763 William QUINTANA     61 MEN 60-64          Westbrook      ME  1:58:01 11:49 1:58:41 
  704 321/334    8/10    566 Hank LOPEZ           58 CLYDESDALE 2       North Berwick  ME  1:58:37 11:52 1:58:57 
  705 384/407   77/78    588 Elizabeth MANNEY     41 WOMEN 40-44        Leominster     MA  1:58:20 11:50 1:59:06 
  706 322/334    9/10    289 Mark DUVAL           61 CLYDESDALE 2       South Portland ME  1:58:44 11:53 1:59:11 
  707 385/407   11/17    260 Michelle DOLLEY      52 FILLY 2            Brunswick      ME  1:58:49 11:53 1:59:13 
  708 386/407   52/53    891 Ana TANNER           53 WOMEN 50-54        Portland       ME  1:58:53 11:54 1:59:18 
  709 387/407   40/41     90 Laura BROWN          33 WOMEN 30-34        Portland       ME  1:58:56 11:54 1:59:28 
  710 388/407   12/17    773 Mallory REED         28 FILLY 2            Manchester     NH  1:59:35 11:58 2:00:20 
  711 323/334   18/20     98 Tom BRYAND           66 MEN 65-69          Biddeford      ME  2:00:00 12:00 2:00:21 
  712 389/407   13/17    760 Michelle PRESTON     51 FILLY 2            Windham        ME  2:00:35 12:04 2:01:11 
  713 390/407   48/50    666 Cory MOSUNIC         47 WOMEN 45-49        Cape Elizabeth ME  2:00:34 12:04 2:01:16 
  714 391/407   14/17    244 Autumn DEMAINE       37 FILLY 2            Bar Harbor     ME  2:01:11 12:08 2:01:46 
  715 392/407   41/41      9 Lindsay ALLEN        32 WOMEN 30-34        Falmouth       ME  2:01:17 12:08 2:01:50 
  716 393/407   15/16     54 Donna BISBEE         62 WOMEN 60-64        Portland       ME  2:01:37 12:10 2:02:22 
  717 324/334   24/24    265 Hartwell DOWLING     64 MEN 60-64          Rockport       ME  2:02:30 12:15 2:03:14 
  718 394/407   15/17    375 Anedra GREGORI       46 FILLY 2            Portland       ME  2:02:44 12:17 2:03:17 
  719 395/407   16/16     97 Jeanne BRYAND        64 WOMEN 60-64        Biddeford      ME  2:03:34 12:22 2:04:15 
  720 325/334   31/32    324 Allen FORBES         58 MEN 55-59          Needham        MA  2:04:17 12:26 2:05:04 
  721 326/334   31/33    893 Matt TARASEVICH      59 CLYDESDALE 1       Old Orchard Be ME  2:04:18 12:26 2:05:05 
  722 327/334   32/33     30 Jeffrey BALDWIN      66 CLYDESDALE 1       Scituate       MA  2:04:35 12:28 2:05:18 
  723 396/407    1/1     498 Polly KENNISTON      82 WOMEN 80 AND OVER  Westbrook      ME  2:05:00 12:30 2:05:22 
  724 328/334   45/45    162 Leithan CLEWS        43 MEN 40-44          Portland       ME  2:07:17 12:44 2:08:04 
  725 397/407   16/17    278 Jessica DUMAIS       42 FILLY 2            Norway         ME  2:08:43 12:53 2:09:30 
  726 329/334   32/32    306 Jim FAVREAU          59 MEN 55-59          Brunswick      ME  2:09:18 12:56 2:09:53 
  727 330/334   19/20    296 Jeffrey EDWARDS      69 MEN 65-69          Cape Elizabeth ME  2:09:22 12:57 2:10:02 
  728 398/407   53/53    449 Sara HUSTON          52 WOMEN 50-54        Topsham        ME  2:10:08 13:01 2:10:51 
  729 399/407   17/17    865 Sarah ST.PIERRE      42 FILLY 2            Bath           ME  2:11:52 13:12 2:12:30 
  730 400/407   49/49    160 Julia CLAY           35 WOMEN 35-39        Brunswick      ME  2:13:35 13:22 2:14:19 
  731 401/407   13/14    338 Caitlin GARCIA       27 FILLY 1            Ipswich        MA  2:14:41 13:29 2:15:26 
  732 402/407   49/50    792 Cynthia ROCHA        47 WOMEN 45-49        Sanford        ME  2:15:25 13:33 2:15:59 
  733 403/407   14/14    367 Judy GRAHAM-GARCIA   58 FILLY 1            Ipswich        MA  2:15:44 13:35 2:16:30 
  734 331/334   33/33    625 Michael MCFADDEN     55 CLYDESDALE 1       Lewiston       ME  2:21:02 14:07 2:21:44 
  735 404/407    2/2     312 Marcia FELLER        71 WOMEN 70-74        Yarmouth       ME  2:21:36 14:10 2:22:16 
  736 405/407   78/78    866 Staci ST.PIERRE      44 WOMEN 40-44        Lewiston       ME  2:23:04 14:19 2:23:44 
  737 406/407   29/29    649 Juli MILLETT         55 WOMEN 55-59        Topsham        ME  2:23:38 14:22 2:24:19 
  738 407/407   50/50    968 Darci WHEELER        47 WOMEN 45-49        Bowdoin        ME  2:23:39 14:22 2:24:19 
  739 332/334   20/20    343 Allyn GENEST         68 MEN 65-69          West Kennebunk ME  2:27:16 14:44 2:27:49 
  740 333/334    1/1     557 Jerry LEVASSEUR      81 MEN 80 AND OVER    Brunswick      ME  2:47:47 16:47 2:48:34 
  741 334/334   10/10    934 Bill VICKERSON       67 CLYDESDALE 2       Scarborough    ME  2:47:49 16:47 2:48:34 

                                  Mid Winter Classic
                                  Cape Elizabeth, ME
                                   February 3, 2019
                                                
                      ***** OVERALL RESULTS WOMEN TOP 3 *****

Place Bib    Name                  Age Division           City           St Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= === ================== ============== == ======= ===== 
    1  698 Amanda NURSE             31 WOMEN 30-34        Brookline      MA   59:27  5:57 
    2  969 Gabrielle WHEELER        33 WOMEN 30-34        New Sweden     ME 1:01:36  6:10 
    3    1 Christine HEIN           43 WOMEN 40-44        North Yarmouth ME 1:03:41  6:23 
    4  341 Lila GAUDRAULT           16 WOMEN 19 AND UNDER Cape Elizabeth ME 1:05:10  6:31 
    5  857 Gretchen SPEED           37 WOMEN 35-39        Portland       ME 1:05:20  6:32 

                       ***** OVERALL RESULTS MEN TOP 3 *****

Place Bib    Name                  Age Division           City           St Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= === ================== ============== == ======= ===== 
    1  361 Michael GORDON           40 MEN 40-44          Portland       ME   54:01  5:25 
    2  610 Erik MCCARTHY            37 MEN 35-39          Old Town       ME   54:06  5:25 
    3  529 Jerry LANNING            24 MEN 20-24          Roxbury Crossi MA   54:09  5:25 
    4  213 Chris HARMON             31 MEN 30-34          Portland       ME   54:59  5:30 
    5  830 Sam SEEKINS              27 MEN 25-29          Portland       ME   55:13  5:32 
                                                
                      ***** AGE GROUP AWARDS (TOP 3 - 5 printed) *****
    
                           ***** WOMEN 19 AND UNDER TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  341 Lila GAUDRAULT             16 Cape Elizabeth       ME 1:05:09  6:31 
        2  759 Sadie PRESSMAN             19 Brunswick            ME 1:27:07  8:43 
        3  461 Anna JACKSON               16 Bowdoinham           ME 1:35:37  9:34 
        4  590 Abby MARSHALL              12 Standish             ME 1:43:40 10:22 
        5  766 Arianna RAMINI             11 Sanford              ME 1:46:35 10:40 
    
                            ***** MEN 19 AND UNDER TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  664 Tanner MORRISON            18 Freeport             ME 1:14:59  7:30 
        2  476 Zak JONES                  15 Durham               NH 1:17:42  7:47 
        3  980 Aidan WILLITTS             18 Cape Elizabeth       ME 1:21:32  8:10 
    
                               ***** WOMEN 20-24 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  913 Shannon TRANT              24 Medford              MA 1:06:43  6:41 
        2  627 Kali MCGOWN                23 Portland             ME 1:08:25  6:51 
        3  918 Caroline TURNER            23 Kennebunk            ME 1:11:02  7:07 
        4  658 Karisa MORIN               22 Buxton               ME 1:12:12  7:14 
        5  212 Celia CUMMISKEY            22 Portland             ME 1:18:42  7:53 

    
                                ***** MEN 20-24 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  281 Christopher DUNN           24 Kennebunk            ME   57:22  5:45 
        2   83 Jacob BRADY                23 Cape Elizabeth       ME 1:01:54  6:12 
        3  657 Ethan MORIN                23 Buxton               ME 1:06:55  6:42 
        4  257 Tom DILS                   24 Williamstown         MA 1:07:00  6:42 
    
                               ***** WOMEN 25-29 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  459 Abby ISELBORN              29 Portland             ME 1:05:44  6:35 
        2  396 Elizabeth HANDSCHY         27 Portland             ME 1:05:56  6:36 
        3  551 Maddie LEOPOLD             25 New York             NY 1:07:30  6:45 
        4  662 Juliana MORRIS             27 Portsmouth           NH 1:08:56  6:54 
        5  140 Jenna CASTRO               26 Newton               MA 1:09:13  6:56 
    
                                ***** MEN 25-29 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  830 Sam SEEKINS                27 Portland             ME   55:13  5:32 
        2  523 Robert LAMARRE             25 Medford              MA   55:40  5:34 
        3  638 Brendan MEEHAN             25 Roslindale           MA   56:43  5:41 
        4  342 Julian GAZZELLONI          26 Belgrade             ME   57:40  5:46 
        5  668 Dave MOYER                 29 Jamaica Plain        MA   59:20  5:56 
    
                               ***** WOMEN 30-34 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  455 Mary IACULLI               34 Portland             ME 1:08:31  6:52 
        2  282 Kalie DUNN                 32 Portland             ME 1:09:53  7:00 
        3  394 Megan HAMILTON             30 Portland             ME 1:09:59  7:00 
        4  613 Alexis MCCOY               34 Scarborough          ME 1:11:31  7:10 
        5  479 Shelby KAPLAN              32 Portland             ME 1:13:06  7:19 
    
                                ***** MEN 30-34 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  213 Chris HARMON               31 Portland             ME   54:59  5:30 
        2  251 Shaun DEVER                32 Somerville           MA   55:43  5:35 
        3  639 Eric MENDOZA               34 Dorchester Center    MA   55:45  5:35 
        4    4 Ken AKIHA                  32 Orono                ME   56:05  5:37 
        5  172 Ryan COLLINS               33 Portland             ME   56:48  5:41 
    
                               ***** WOMEN 35-39 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  857 Gretchen SPEED             37 Portland             ME 1:05:19  6:32 
        2  874 Meredith STIDHAM           36 Newmarket            NH 1:09:40  6:58 
        3  890 Nicole TACKETT             39 Cape Elizabeth       ME 1:10:46  7:05 
        4  115 Jean BURR                  39 North Yarmouth       ME 1:12:01  7:13 
        5  956 Leah WEAVER                38 Westbrook            ME 1:12:09  7:13 

    
                                ***** MEN 35-39 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  349 Peter GLASER               38 Cambridge            MA 1:00:22  6:03 
        2  678 Craig NALE                 35 Portland             ME 1:01:13  6:08 
        3  603 Nedicus MAXIMUS            36 Portland             ME 1:01:38  6:10 
        4  129 Jim CARDOSI                39 Cumberland Center    ME 1:04:43  6:29 
        5  727 Devon PLOURDE              36 Falmouth             ME 1:06:23  6:39 
    
                               ***** WOMEN 40-44 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  700 Leslie O'DELL              42 Albany               NH 1:09:48  6:59 
        2  180 Michelle COOK              42 Cumberland Center    ME 1:10:28  7:03 
        3  844 Danielle SKILLIN           40 Cumberland Center    ME 1:11:03  7:07 
        4  963 Danielle WEST-CHUHTA       40 Portland             ME 1:11:53  7:12 
        5  448 Hope HUSSEY                41 North Yarmouth       ME 1:12:05  7:13 
    
                                ***** MEN 40-44 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  827 Shiloh SCHULTE             40 Kennebunk            ME   55:19  5:32 
        2    2 Judson CAKE                41 Bar Harbor           ME   55:54  5:36 
        3  699 Ian NURSE                  41 Brookline            MA   56:57  5:42 
        4  608 Ryan MCCALMON              43 Cape Elizabeth       ME   57:56  5:48 
        5  506 Erik KNICKERBOCKER         41 Hampden              ME   58:46  5:53 
    
                               ***** WOMEN 45-49 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  286 Renee DURGIN               45 Scarborough          ME 1:08:38  6:52 
        2  722 Mary PARDI                 49 Falmouth             ME 1:10:52  7:06 
        3   33 Angela BANCROFT            49 Paris                ME 1:13:25  7:21 
        4  616 Carrie MCCUSKER            49 Cape Elizabeth       ME 1:15:13  7:32 
        5  614 Kim MCCRACKEN              48 Durham               NH 1:17:01  7:43 
    
                                ***** MEN 45-49 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  835 Robert SHEA                45 Ellsworth            ME 1:03:02  6:19 
        2  726 John PASCH                 48 Falmouth             ME 1:04:43  6:29 
        3   13 Jamie ANDERSON             46 Ellsworth            ME 1:06:02  6:37 
        4  731 Tyler PATTERSON            46 Cape Elizabeth       ME 1:07:01  6:43 
        5  802 David ROOT                 49 Hope                 ME 1:07:22  6:45 

    
                               ***** WOMEN 50-54 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1   92 Sherri BROWN               50 Wells                ME 1:11:53  7:12 
        2  217 Denise CURRY               53 Windham              ME 1:15:27  7:33 
        3  689 Laurie NICHOLAS            50 Gorham               ME 1:16:29  7:39 
        4  297 Celeste EMERY              54 North Yarmouth       ME 1:16:52  7:42 
        5  793 Denise RODERICK            51 Keene                NH 1:17:57  7:48 
    
                                ***** MEN 50-54 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  854 James SNIPE                50 Lisbon               ME 1:08:19  6:50 
        2  175 Steve CONLEY               54 Falmouth             ME 1:10:21  7:03 
        3  931 Dan VERDICK                52 Eliot                ME 1:10:23  7:03 
        4  602 Darren MATTHEWS            50 Brunswick            ME 1:10:45  7:05 
        5  909 John TOTMAN                52 Portland             ME 1:11:20  7:08 
    
                               ***** WOMEN 55-59 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  151 Lisa CHERBULIEZ            55 Needham Heights      MA 1:19:20  7:56 
        2  152 Nicole CHERBULIEZ          55 Portland             ME 1:19:25  7:57 
        3  422 Kathy HEPNER               58 Gorham               ME 1:21:43  8:11 
        4  804 Paula ROUSSEAU             55 Lewiston             ME 1:22:09  8:13 
        5  211 Kelley CULLENBERG          57 Chesterville         ME 1:22:17  8:14 
    
                                ***** MEN 55-59 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1   36 Peter BARRETT              58 Pownal               ME 1:07:10  6:43 
        2  691 Billy NICOLS               58 Peru                 ME 1:09:24  6:57 
        3  359 Glenn GORDON               55 Mexico               ME 1:11:09  7:07 
        4  313 Greg FIELD                 59 Yarmouth             ME 1:13:53  7:24 
        5  166 Calen COLBY                55 Portland             ME 1:14:11  7:26 
    
                               ***** WOMEN 60-64 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  537 Diane LAVANGIE             60 South Portland       ME 1:22:13  8:14 
        2  102 Barbara BUCK               60 Westbrook            ME 1:29:21  8:57 
        3  490 Kate KELLY                 61 Cumberland Center    ME 1:32:05  9:13 
        4  621 Maura MCDONALD             60 Cape Elizabeth       ME 1:33:11  9:20 
        5   21 Deb ASELTINE               60 Wilton               ME 1:35:18  9:32 

    
                                ***** MEN 60-64 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  371 Dick GRAVES                63 Gorham               ME 1:10:02  7:01 
        2  445 Edward HUGHES              64 Bangor               ME 1:15:57  7:36 
        3  437 Richard HOPPE              64 Portage              ME 1:17:57  7:48 
        4   99 Richard BRYANT             61 Cape Elizabeth       ME 1:19:59  8:00 
        5  915 Tom TRYTEK                 63 Harpswell            ME 1:21:09  8:07 
    
                               ***** WOMEN 65-69 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1   41 Darlene BEACH              67 Auburn               ME 1:31:41  9:11 
        2  636 Margaritt MCNULTY          66 Windham              ME 1:33:40  9:22 
        3  820 Kathy SATTER               68 Bedford              NH 1:44:21 10:27 
        4  117 Jeanne BUTTERFIELD         69 Bangor               ME 1:46:50 10:41 
        5  745 Jan PILOTTE                66 Bangor               ME 1:46:55 10:42 
    
                                ***** MEN 65-69 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  654 John MOLLICA               66 Cumberland Center    ME 1:11:51  7:12 
        2   25 Donald AUDIBERT            65 Fort Kent            ME 1:14:56  7:30 
        3  262 Martin DONLON              67 Portland             ME 1:20:05  8:01 
        4  720 Ronald PAQUETTE            67 Biddeford            ME 1:20:53  8:06 
        5  772 Peter REARICK              67 Hebron               ME 1:22:09  8:13 
    
                               ***** WOMEN 70-74 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  816 Jane SABLE                 71 Saco                 ME 1:52:17 11:14 
        2  312 Marcia FELLER              71 Yarmouth             ME 2:21:36 14:10 
    
                                ***** MEN 70-74 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  194 John COURTNEY              70 Guanajuato           GU 1:29:49  8:59 
        2  673 Robert MURRAY              70 Yarmouth             ME 1:33:50  9:23 
        3  104 Alvin BUGBEE, SR.          71 Falmouth             ME 1:39:14  9:56 
        4  725 Carl PASCAL                70 Topsham              ME 1:39:54 10:00 
        5   70 Rob BOUDEWIJN              72 Portland             ME 1:43:57 10:24 
    
                                ***** MEN 75-79 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  417 Bernd HEINRICH             78 Weld                 ME 1:19:50  7:59 
        2  742 Philip PIERCE              77 Falmouth             ME 1:41:29 10:09 

    
                            ***** WOMEN 80 AND OVER TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  498 Polly KENNISTON            82 Westbrook            ME 2:05:00 12:30 
    
                             ***** MEN 80 AND OVER TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  557 Jerry LEVASSEUR            81 Brunswick            ME 2:47:47 16:47 
                                                
                      ***** WEIGHT GROUP AWARDS (TOP 3 - 5 printed) *****
    
                                ***** Filly 1 TOP 3  *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1   26 Lauren AUSTIN              37 Falmouth             ME 1:16:51  7:42 
        2  429 Liana HOBGOOD              29 Windham              ME 1:21:25  8:09 
        3  428 Jessie HOBGOOD             32 Kennebunkport        ME 1:21:27  8:09 
        4  695 Angela NORDABY             42 Somersworth          NH 1:22:02  8:13 
        5  912 Renee TOWNE                37 Saco                 ME 1:22:23  8:15 
    
                                ***** Filly 2 TOP 3  *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  164 Tahnthawan COFFIN          41 Brunswick            ME 1:23:27  8:21 
        2   45 Jodi BENVIE                43 Windham              ME 1:36:59  9:42 
        3  165 April COHEN                39 South Portland       ME 1:37:18  9:44 
        4  143 Alisha CHANEY              29 Gray                 ME 1:37:21  9:45 
        5  198 Christina CRACOLICI        41 Cape Elizabeth       ME 1:37:53  9:48 
    
                              ***** CLYDESDALE 1 TOP 3  *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  287 Rick DURGIN                46 Westbrook            ME 1:10:13  7:02 
        2  334 Michael FRONING            49 East Waterboro       ME 1:11:24  7:09 
        3   91 Nick BROWN                 31 Ellsworth            ME 1:11:31  7:10 
        4  984 Darren WINCHENBACH         37 Biddeford            ME 1:11:56  7:12 
        5  703 James O'KEEFE              55 Yarmouth             ME 1:13:40  7:22 
    
                              ***** CLYDESDALE 2 TOP 3  *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  538 Al LAVOIE                  54 Dover                NH 1:29:16  8:56 
        2  174 Kevin CONLEY               49 Westbrook            ME 1:33:56  9:24 
        3   39 Jonathan BASSETT           41 Windham              ME 1:34:51  9:30 
        4  878 Thomas STRACQUALURSI       44 Leominster           MA 1:37:15  9:44 
        5  856 Bill SOULE                 53 Buxton               ME 1:39:52 10:00 

                                  ***** Speical Awards *****
    
                                  ***** Youngest    *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  766 Arianna RAMINI             11 Sanford              ME 1:46:35 10:40 
    
                                   ***** Oldest    *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  498 Polly KENNISTON            82 Westbrook            ME 2:05:00 12:30 
    
                             ***** 37TH FINISHER Place  *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  524 Bryan LAMOREAU             31 South Portland       ME 1:03:04  6:19