2007 Race Results

Cape Elizabeth, Maine — February 4, 2007, 9:45 a.m.

Ethan Hemphill and Todd Coffin each picked up a $100 cash bonus by setting course records at the 26th annual Mid-Winter 10-Mile Classic. Hemphill, 34, paced a record field of 660 finishers on a cold and windy day, and his time of 52 minutes, 45 seconds shaved 16 seconds off the course record set by Kevin Gray in 2005. Coffin, meanwhile, established a new standard for the masters division, as the 45-year-old Colby College coach placed sixth overall in 54:19, 23 seconds faster than Mike Payson’s year-old record.

Sheri McCarthy-Piers, 35, of Falmouth successfully defended her title in the women’s division with another comfortable victory. McCarthy-Piers finished in 1:02:39, more than three minutes ahead of runner-up Kendra Hodder (1:05:51), 36, of Yarmouth. Christine Reaser (1:06:46), 41, of Dayton was the top women’s master and placed third overall.

Clydesdales & fillies | Overall results

Age-group awards

                    OVERALL MALE OPEN WINNERS
Place Name                      No. Ag Town                   Finish
===== ======================= ===== == ===================== =======
    1 ETHAN HEMPHILL            531 34 FREEPORT ME             52:45
    2 RYAN ROBITAILLE           458 23 BURLINGTON VT           53:51
    3 KEVIN TILTON              742 25 N CONWAY NH             54:42
    4 CHRISTIAN MUENTENER       685 32 YARMOUTH ME             54:57
    5 ROD VIENS                 663 39 SUNAPEE NH              55:04 

                   OVERALL FEMALE OPEN WINNERS
Place Name                      No. Ag Town                   Finish
===== ======================= ===== == ===================== =======
    1 SHERI MCCARTHY-PIERS      310 35 FALMOUTH ME           1:02:39
    2 KENDRA HODDER             296 36 YARMOUTH ME           1:05:51
    3 CHRISTINE REASER          719 41 DAYTON ME             1:06:46
    4 ANDREA GIDDINGS           262 22 S PORTLAND ME         1:06:52
    5 CARRY BUTERBAUGH           93 34 SOUTH PORTLAND ME     1:07:02 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  19 UNDER
Place Name                    Ag Town                  Finish
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 JAKE MCNEILL            18 BATH ME               1:04:11
    2 DAVIS BACKER            17 CAPE ELIZABETH ME     1:08:26
    3 SEAN TEEL               19 BRUNSWICK ME          1:12:23 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                    Ag Town                  Finish
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 MICHAEL DOWNING         23 GORHAM ME               55:57
    2 LUKE WOOD               27 SACO ME                 56:51
    3 PAUL JOHNSON            29 WINDHAM ME              57:04 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Ag Town                  Finish
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 TIM COX                 33 CONCORD NH              55:46
    2 ANDREW BAIRD            34 PORTLAND ME           1:00:03
    3 PHILIP DIRUSSO          30 FREEPORT ME           1:01:23 

                  MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Ag Town                  Finish
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 BYRNE DECKER            39 YARMOUTH ME             55:39
    2 PETER SEDGWICK          36 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       56:25
    3 ANDY SPAULDING          36 FREEPORT ME             56:36 

                  MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Ag Town                  Finish
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 MICHAEL PAYSON          43 FALMOUTH ME             56:44
    2 SCOTT CLARK             40 GILMANTON NH            56:53
    3 ROB FAST                44 CUMBERLAND ME         1:00:25 

                  MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Ag Town                  Finish
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 TODD COFFIN             45 FREEPORT ME             55:19
    2 BILL MARISKI            46 PORTLAND ME           1:01:00
    3 FLOYD LAVERY            49 GORHAM ME             1:03:40 

                  MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Ag Town                  Finish
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 NORM LARSON             51 BURLINGTON VT         1:00:06
    2 BRIAN HUBBELL           50 BAR HARBOR ME         1:03:48
    3 JOHN MOLLICA            54 CUMBERLAND ME         1:03:59 

                  MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Ag Town                  Finish
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 JAMES W TOULOUSE        58 CAPE ELIZABETH ME     1:05:53
    2 TOM NORTON              59 FITCHBURG MA          1:08:54
    3 PAUL LINDSAY            59 NORTHWOOD NH          1:09:19 

                  MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Ag Town                  Finish
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 RJ HARPER               60 PORTLAND ME           1:14:13
    2 RICHARD ROUSSELL        63 CALAIS ME             1:16:45
    3 BILL HALL               61 FREEPORT ME           1:25:34 

                  MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    Ag Town                  Finish
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 PHILIP S PIERCE         65 FALMOUTH ME           1:18:47
    2 BOB COUGHLIN            68 ???                   1:22:01
    3 MICHAEL COWELL          69 YARMOUTH ME           1:35:03 

                  MALE AGE GROUP:  70 PLUS
Place Name                    Ag Town                  Finish
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 STAN VANCELETTE         70 AMHERST NH            1:30:40 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                    Ag Town                  Finish
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 JESSICA BLAKE           29 BOSTON MA             1:09:36
    2 JESSIE S. MULLEN        29 PORTLAND ME           1:12:28
    3 SARA STEWART            29 NORTH YARMOUTH ME     1:13:54 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Ag Town                  Finish
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 BRIGETTE LAFLIN         30 WELLS ME              1:09:49
    2 KRISTEN BAILEY          31 CARMEL ME             1:10:16
    3 ALISON VANZANBERGEN     33 FALMOUTH ME           1:12:48 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Ag Town                  Finish
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 KRISTY GOULD            35 WALTHAM ME            1:07:15
    2 MARJORIE GRAFF          39 S PORTLAND ME         1:09:04
    3 DEBBIE MOREAU           35 TURNER ME             1:11:26 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Ag Town                  Finish
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 DORA REX                43 GORHAM ME             1:12:02
    2 KATHY A VENTURA         41 FALMOUTH ME           1:13:36
    3 KIM WHITE               44 FALMOUTH ME           1:15:44 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Ag Town                  Finish
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 JEANNE HACKETT          48 SCARBOROUGH ME        1:13:30
    2 VICKI BRYANT            49 AUBURN ME             1:14:55
    3 KATHY HEPNER            46 GORHAM ME             1:16:13 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Ag Town                  Finish
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 ELLIE TUCKER            52 NORTH YARMOUTH ME     1:07:25
    2 SARAH MACCOLL           50 CAPE ELIZABETH ME     1:16:50
    3 SIN KOUNLASA            50 DOVER NH              1:16:54 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Ag Town                  Finish
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 CAROL LEGERE            55 SPRINGVALE ME         1:23:27
    2 ANN JOHNSON             55 BRIDGTON ME           1:27:47
    3 CAROL FOURNIER          58 CAPE ELIZABETH ME     1:28:03 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Ag Town                  Finish
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 JUDITH HARDENBROOK      61 KENNEBUNK ME          1:15:56
    2 NANCY MILLER            60 BROWNFIELD ME         1:25:00
    3 JOAN TREMBERTH          61 SCARBOROUGH ME        1:31:36 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    Ag Town                  Finish
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 BETH BRANSON            65 SCARBOROUGH ME        1:46:38 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 PLUS
Place Name                    Ag Town                  Finish
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 JUDY BRENNER            70 BROOKFIELD NH         1:34:55
    2 POLLY KENNISTON         70 SCARBOROUGH ME        1:36:02

Awards | Overall results

Clydesdale & Filly Results

                  CLYDESDALE 190 - 210 OPEN (39 - UNDER)
Place Name                      No. Ag S Town            Cat1    Finish
===== ======================= ===== == = ==========      ====== =======
    1 TIM WALSH                 335 33 M MARBLEHEAD MA   CLYDE1 1:08:49 

                  CLYDESDALE 211 - 225 OPEN (39 - UNDER)
Place Name                      No. Ag S Town            Cat1    Finish
===== ======================= ===== == = ==========      ====== =======
    1 JAMIE BOUCHER             602 34 M GREENE ME       CLYDE2 1:09:45 

                     CLYDESDALE 226+ OPEN (39 - UNDER)
Place Name                      No. Ag S Town            Cat1    Finish
===== ======================= ===== == = ==========      ====== =======
    1 JOSE RODRIGUEZ            122 31 M BRUNSWICK ME    CLYDE3 1:23:21 

                   CLYDESDALE 190 - 210 MASTER (40 - 49)
Place Name                      No. Ag S Town            Cat1    Finish
===== ======================= ===== == = ==========      ====== =======
    1 RICH MCCAULEY              61 47 M CUMBERLAND ME   CLYDE1 1:09:20 

                   CLYDESDALE 211 - 225 MASTER (40 - 49)
Place Name                      No. Ag S Town            Cat1    Finish
===== ======================= ===== == = ==========      ====== =======
    1 ED KELLEY                 430 41 M MANCHESTER NH   CLYDE2 1:34:27 

                   CLYDESDALE 190+ SR MASTER (50 - OVER)
Place Name                      No. Ag S Town                Finish
===== ======================= ===== == = ==========         =======
    1 MICHAEL DINEHART           55 50 M KENNEBUNK ME       1:09:31 

                         FILLY OPEN (39 - UNDER)
Place Name                      No. Ag S Town                Finish
===== ======================= ===== == = ================   =======
    1 AMY C. VACCHIANO          179 30 F CORNISH ME         1:15:14 

                          FILLY MASTER (40 - 49)
Place Name                      No. Ag S Town                Finish
===== ======================= ===== == = ================   =======
    1 KATHLEEN CRAWFORD         689 40 F CHARLESTOWN MA     1:21:36 

                      FILLY SENIOR MASTER (50 - OVER)
Place Name                      No. Ag S Town                Finish
===== ======================= ===== == = ================   =======
    1 LEE FOPEANO               460 50 F SOUTH BERWICK ME   1:52:56

Clydesdales & fillies | Age-group awards

Overall Results

Place Name                    No. Ag S        Div/Tot  Div   Town            Finish   Pace
===== ======================= === == = ====== ======== ===== =============== =======  =====
    1 ETHAN HEMPHILL          531 34 M          1/34   M3034 FREEPORT ME       52:45   5:17 - Course Record Open Male
    2 RYAN ROBITAILLE         458 23 M          1/36   M2029 BURLINGTON VT     53:51   5:24
    3 KEVIN TILTON            742 25 M          2/36   M2029 N CONWAY NH       54:42   5:29
    4 CHRISTIAN MUENTENER     685 32 M          2/34   M3034 YARMOUTH ME       54:57   5:30
    5 ROD VIENS               663 39 M          1/59   M3539 SUNAPEE NH        55:04   5:31
    6 TODD COFFIN             746 45 M          1/54   M4549 FREEPORT ME       55:19*  5:32 - Masters Course Record
    7 BYRNE DECKER            622 39 M          2/59   M3539 YARMOUTH ME       55:39   5:34
    8 TIM COX                 661 33 M          3/34   M3034 CONCORD NH        55:46   5:35
    9 MICHAEL DOWNING         745 23 M          3/36   M2029 GORHAM ME         55:57   5:36
   10 PETER SEDGWICK           89 36 M          3/59   M3539 SOUTH PORTLAND    56:25   5:39
   11 ANDY SPAULDING          569 36 M          4/59   M3539 FREEPORT ME       56:36   5:40
   12 MICHAEL PAYSON          739 43 M          1/63   M4044 FALMOUTH ME       56:44   5:41
   13 LUKE WOOD               445 27 M          4/36   M2029 SACO ME           56:51   5:42
   14 SCOTT CLARK             662 40 M          2/63   M4044 GILMANTON NH      56:53   5:42
   15 PAUL JOHNSON            653 29 M          5/36   M2029 WINDHAM ME        57:04   5:43
   16 CHRISTOPHER BAGG        327 27 M          6/36   M2029 PUTNEY VT         58:28   5:51
   17 ANDREW BAIRD            476 34 M          4/34   M3034 PORTLAND ME     1:00:03   6:01
   18 NORM LARSON             418 51 M          1/48   M5054 BURLINGTON VT   1:00:06*  6:01
   19 ROB FAST                424 44 M          3/63   M4044 CUMBERLAND ME   1:00:25   6:03
   20 CHRIS GATCHELL          570 20 M          7/36   M2029 WATERFORD ME    1:00:35   6:04
   21 JOSH DYER               650 29 M          8/36   M2029 AUBURN ME       1:00:37   6:04
   22 JIM MACKENZIE           680 41 M          4/63   M4044 DEERFIELD NH    1:00:55   6:06
   23 BILL MARISKI            626 46 M          2/54   M4549 PORTLAND ME     1:01:00   6:06
   24 STANLEY PYLE            675 25 M          9/36   M2029 PORTLAND ME     1:01:11   6:08
   25 PHILIP DIRUSSO          125 30 M          5/34   M3034 FREEPORT ME     1:01:23   6:09
   26 BLAINE MOORE            610 27 M         10/36   M2029 PORTLAND ME     1:01:32   6:10
   27 RYAN KING               603 37 M          5/59   M3539 BANGOR ME       1:02:06   6:13
   28 JOSHUA CORBIN           232 27 M         11/36   M2029 WELLS ME        1:02:06   6:13
   29 SHERI MCCARTHY-PIERS    310 35 F          1/33   F3539 FALMOUTH ME     1:02:39*  6:16
   30 MICHAEL WADE            551 38 M          6/59   M3539 NASHUA NH       1:02:53   6:18
   31 THOMAS HEDSTROM          40 31 M          6/34   M3034 CAMDEN ME       1:03:01   6:19
   32 WAYNE PIERS             312 44 M          5/63   M4044 FALMOUTH ME     1:03:13   6:20
   33 FLOYD LAVERY            395 49 M          3/54   M4549 GORHAM ME       1:03:40   6:22
   34 HANS BRANDES            683 48 M          4/54   M4549 ???             1:03:44   6:23
   35 BRIAN HUBBELL           505 50 M          2/48   M5054 BAR HARBOR ME   1:03:48   6:23
   36 LUDO BRUYERE            733 37 M          7/59   M3539 AUGUSTA ME      1:03:54   6:24
   37 JOE HEATHCO             555 39 M          8/59   M3539 FREEPORT ME     1:03:57   6:24
   38 JOHN MOLLICA            202 54 M          3/48   M5054 CUMBERLAND ME   1:03:59   6:24
   39 JAKE MCNEILL            120 18 M          1/9    M0119 BATH ME         1:04:11   6:26
   40 TOM HATHAWAY            392 47 M          5/54   M4549 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:04:17   6:26
   41 ROY KRAUSE              448 35 M          9/59   M3539 GLASTONBURY CT  1:04:21   6:27
   42 JOSEPH SALA              42 31 M          7/34   M3034 PORTLAND ME     1:04:29   6:27
   43 MATT WEBER              730 26 M         12/36   M2029 YORK BEACH ME   1:04:41   6:29
   44 MICHAEL GRIFFIN         530 43 M          6/63   M4044 YARMOUTH ME     1:04:52   6:30
   45 NEWELL LEWEY            633 48 M          6/54   M4549 ORONO ME        1:04:59   6:30
   46 DANA WELCH              111 25 M         13/36   M2029 GRAY ME         1:05:05   6:31
   47 RANDALL WOODS           267 37 M         10/59   M3539 PORTLAND ME     1:05:08   6:31
   48 DAN POLIQUIN            670 40 M          7/63   M4044 DOVER NH        1:05:36   6:34
   49 KENDRA HODDER           296 36 F          2/33   F3539 YARMOUTH ME     1:05:51*  6:36
   50 JAMES W TOULOUSE         88 58 M          1/34   M5559 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:05:53   6:36
   51 DICK GRAVES             612 51 M          4/48   M5054 GORHAM ME       1:06:19   6:38
   52 ALLAN MUIR              660 52 M          5/48   M5054 PORTLAND ME     1:06:19   6:38
   53 JIM KILBURN             457 37 M         11/59   M3539 SACO ME         1:06:33   6:40
   54 PAUL BOUCHARD           636 47 M          7/54   M4549 SANFORD ME      1:06:34   6:40
   55 CHRIS BLANCHETTE        285 37 M         12/59   M3539 ROCHESTER NH    1:06:37   6:40
   56 CHRISTINE REASER        719 41 F          1/45   F4044 DAYTON ME       1:06:46*  6:41
   57 ANDREA GIDDINGS         262 22 F          1/34   F2029 S PORTLAND ME   1:06:52   6:42
   58 DOUGLAS GOLDBLATT       684 32 M          8/34   M3034 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:07:01   6:43
   59 CARRY BUTERBAUGH         93 34 F          1/36   F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND  1:07:02   6:43
   60 ROB SMITH               297 48 M          8/54   M4549 CUMBERLAND ME   1:07:09   6:43
   61 BRETT HELLSTEDT         454 31 M          9/34   M3034 NORTH YARMOUTH  1:07:13   6:44
   62 KRISTY GOULD            716 35 F          3/33   F3539 WALTHAM ME      1:07:15   6:44
   63 ELLIE TUCKER            227 52 F          1/20   F5054 NORTH YARMOUTH  1:07:25*  6:45
   64 MARC DUGAS              244 43 M          8/63   M4044 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:07:25   6:45
   65 CHRIS HALL              573 40 M          9/63   M4044 CUMBERLAND ME   1:07:38   6:46
   66 TOM HOAG                 41 36 M         13/59   M3539 PORTLAND ME     1:07:54   6:48
   67 MICHAEL HERSOM          729 39 M         14/59   M3539 ROCKLAND ME     1:07:55   6:48
   68 TOM SHORTY              303 44 M         10/63   M4044 GORHAM ME       1:07:57   6:48
   69 STEVEN RUSSELL          240 51 M          6/48   M5054 FARMINGTON ME   1:08:11   6:50
   70 STEPHEN WELLS           201    M                       CUMBERLAND ME   1:08:22   6:51
   71 BRIAN BARRY             631 33 M         10/34   M3034 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:08:25   6:51
   72 MICHAEL HARLEY-STEAD    165 41 M         11/63   M4044 SOUTH PORTLAND  1:08:25   6:51
   73 DAVIS BACKER            498 17 M          2/9    M0119 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:08:26   6:51
   74 STEPHEN IVES            623 42 M         12/63   M4044 HAMPSTEAD NH    1:08:33   6:52
   75 KEN SCHATZ              459 52 M          7/48   M5054 SO. BURLINGTON  1:08:41   6:53
   76 TIM WALSH               335 33 M CLYDE1   1/56   CLYDE MARBLEHEAD MA   1:08:49   6:53
   77 DAVE BOYLE              186 32 M         11/34   M3034 ATKINSON NH     1:08:53   6:54
   78 TOM NORTON              618 59 M          2/34   M5559 FITCHBURG MA    1:08:54   6:54
   79 CHARLIE WHITEHEAD       163 44 M         13/63   M4044 GORHAM ME       1:09:03   6:55
   80 MARJORIE GRAFF          725 39 F          4/33   F3539 S PORTLAND ME   1:09:04   6:55
   81 DAVID DREW              732 42 M         14/63   M4044 LITCHFIELD ME   1:09:05   6:55
   82 PETER DOWNING           591 26 M         14/36   M2029 GORHAM ME       1:09:06   6:55
   83 CHRISTOPHER LYFORD      431 38 M         15/59   M3539 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:09:09   6:55
   84 ROBERT RILEY            400 35 M         16/59   M3539 CHELSEA ME      1:09:14   6:56
   85 PAUL LINDSAY            709 59 M          3/34   M5559 NORTHWOOD NH    1:09:19   6:56
   86 RICH MCCAULEY            61 47 M CLYDE1   2/56   CLYDE CUMBERLAND ME   1:09:20   6:56
   87 BRIAN PETTINGILL        696 43 M         15/63   M4044 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:09:24   6:57
   88 JAMIE ANDERSON          497 34 M         12/34   M3034 EAST WATERBORO  1:09:24   6:57
   89 CHARLES M MELTON        364 45 M          9/54   M4549 BIDDEFORD ME    1:09:26   6:57
   90 MICHAEL G EASON          85 39 M         17/59   M3539 WINTHROP ME     1:09:28   6:57
   91 MICHAEL DINEHART         55 50 M CLYDE    3/56   CLYDE KENNEBUNK ME    1:09:31   6:58
   92 JESSICA BLAKE           665 29 F          2/34   F2029 BOSTON MA       1:09:36   6:58
   93 TIM SMITH               209 40 M         16/63   M4044 PORTLAND ME     1:09:43   6:59
   94 JAMIE BOUCHER           602 34 M CLYDE2   4/56   CLYDE GREENE ME       1:09:45   6:59
   95 ALBERT SWALLOW          251 44 M         17/63   M4044 SOUTH PORTLAND  1:09:47   6:59
   96 AARON BISHOP            690 35 M         18/59   M3539 FALMOUTH ME     1:09:48   6:59
   97 BRIGETTE LAFLIN         487 30 F          2/36   F3034 WELLS ME        1:09:49   6:59
   98 CHARLES T WHITE         444 57 M          4/34   M5559 BURLINGTON VT   1:09:50   6:59
   99 PAUL M HAWKES           130 36 M         19/59   M3539 SOUTH PORTLAND  1:09:57   7:00
  100 PASCAL CHENG            524 53 M          8/48   M5054 BURLINGTON VT   1:09:59   7:00
  101 HEATH MACVANE           750 29 M         15/36   M2029 PORTLAND ME     1:09:59   7:00
  102 PETER LODGE             614 42 M         18/63   M4044 BANGOR ME       1:10:01   7:01
  103 RON ADOLT               600 46 M         10/54   M4549 GORHAM ME       1:10:06   7:01
  104 STEVE CONLEY            173 42 M         19/63   M4044 FALMOUTH ME     1:10:10   7:01
  105 KRISTEN BAILEY          542 31 F          3/36   F3034 CARMEL ME       1:10:16   7:02
  106 JAMES DEMER             707 37 M         20/59   M3539 FALMOUTH ME     1:10:21   7:03
  107 JOHN COOPER             698 36 M CLYDE1   5/56   CLYDE CUMBERLAND ME   1:10:28   7:03
  108 T J HESLER              687 38 M         21/59   M3539 STEEP FALLS ME  1:10:30   7:03
  109 MIKE GRANT              736 49 M         11/54   M4549 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:10:31   7:04
  110 BOB TURNER              646 37 M         22/59   M3539 WINDHAM ME      1:10:32   7:04
  111 TIM CORCORAN            656 42 M         20/63   M4044 FREEPORT ME     1:10:32   7:04
  112 ALEX KAY                595 29 M         16/36   M2029 ???             1:10:37   7:04
  113 RICHARD LYONS           409 54 M          9/48   M5054 HAMPDEN ME      1:10:41   7:05
  114 STEPHEN ANDERSON        588 31 M         13/34   M3034 NEWBURYPORT MA  1:10:56   7:06
  115 KEVIN SCOTT             264 52 M         10/48   M5054 ROCHESTER NH    1:11:02   7:07
  116 KILIAN GARVEY            97 41 M         21/63   M4044 BUXTON ME       1:11:06   7:07
  117 RANDY SPENCER           332 45 M         12/54   M4549 YARMOUTH ME     1:11:06   7:07
  118 RANDALL TUTTLE          697 47 M         13/54   M4549 PORTLAND ME     1:11:14   7:08
  119 BRIAN DENGER            129 46 M         14/54   M4549 BIDDEFORD ME    1:11:15   7:08
  120 GERARD CONLEY           708 53 M         11/48   M5054 PORTLAND ME     1:11:15   7:08
  121 BRIAN BACHMANN          634 34 M         14/34   M3034 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:11:21   7:09
  122 MICHAEL JUNEAU           15 39 M         23/59   M3539 PORTLAND ME     1:11:22   7:09
  123 PAUL GROGAN             147 52 M         12/48   M5054 HUDSON MA       1:11:26   7:09
  124 DEBBIE MOREAU           399 35 F          5/33   F3539 TURNER ME       1:11:26   7:09
  125 KEN VOORHEES             71 51 M         13/48   M5054 LITCHFIELD ME   1:11:28   7:09
  126 RICK GODIN              347 34 M         15/34   M3034 WELLS ME        1:11:36   7:10
  127 MARK BURNS              168 40 M         22/63   M4044 PORTLAND ME     1:11:37   7:10
  128 MARY HOLT-WILSON        462 36 F          6/33   F3539 WESTWOOD MA     1:11:45   7:11
  129 ROBERT GASHLIN          390 46 M         15/54   M4549 FALMOUTH ME     1:11:55   7:12
  130 PAUL GURNEY             370 51 M         14/48   M5054 STRATHAM NH     1:11:56   7:12
  131 DORA REX                722 43 F          2/45   F4044 GORHAM ME       1:12:02   7:13
  132 MATT MERRIFIELD         581 41 M         23/63   M4044 MOODY ME        1:12:07   7:13
  133 JOHN PALLOZZI           218 41 M         24/63   M4044 PORTLAND ME     1:12:16   7:14
  134 SIMON MCCAFFERY          34 27 M         17/36   M2029 METHUEN MA      1:12:21   7:15
  135 ADAM MCCAFFERY           37 27 M         18/36   M2029 SYRACUSE NY     1:12:22   7:15
  136 SEAN TEEL               644 19 M          3/9    M0119 BRUNSWICK ME    1:12:23   7:15
  137 CRAIG NORTH             574 22 M         19/36   M2029 OLD ORCHARD ME  1:12:25   7:15
  138 JAMES BABCOCK            13 40 M         25/63   M4044 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:12:27   7:15
  139 JESSIE S. MULLEN        318 29 F          3/34   F2029 PORTLAND ME     1:12:28   7:15
  140 DAVID POLIQUIN          671 34 M         16/34   M3034 FARMINGTON NH   1:12:29   7:15
  141 BRYAN MANN              741 31 M         17/34   M3034 WELLS ME        1:12:32   7:16
  142 ROBERT L. MARTIN        426 39 M         24/59   M3539 PORTLAND ME     1:12:32   7:16
  143 JACK WU                 214 33 M         18/34   M3034 BUXTON ME       1:12:33   7:16
  144 LUKE SELBY               67 24 M         20/36   M2029 ALLSTON MA      1:12:40   7:16
  145 ALISON VANZANBERGEN      70 33 F          4/36   F3034 FALMOUTH ME     1:12:48   7:17
  146 JIM BARRY               157 41 M         26/63   M4044 FREEPORT ME     1:12:50   7:17
  147 JIM DUNN                446 39 M CLYDE1   6/56   CLYDE FALMOUTH ME     1:12:53   7:18
  148 BRIAN MANSON            596 32 M         19/34   M3034 STANDISH ME     1:13:01   7:19
  149 RANDY EVAN ST. HILAIRE  443 40 M         27/63   M4044 WINDHAM ME      1:13:15   7:20
  150 ALAN TAYLOR             435 42 M CLYDE1   7/56   CLYDE STANDISH ME     1:13:25   7:21
  151 GREG MCCULLOUGH         643 43 M         28/63   M4044 SPRINGVALE ME   1:13:27   7:21
  152 JEANNE HACKETT          219 48 F          1/28   F4549 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:13:30   7:21
  153 PAUL TOOHEY             226 49 M         16/54   M4549 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:13:30   7:21
  154 KATHY A VENTURA         550 41 F          3/45   F4044 FALMOUTH ME     1:13:36   7:22
  155 ROY NAKAMURA            320 52 M         15/48   M5054 BRUNSWICK ME    1:13:44   7:23
  156 MARK LUSTIG             294 37 M         25/59   M3539 SUDBURY MA      1:13:51   7:24
  157 MATT FLYNN              598 44 M         29/63   M4044 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:13:51   7:24
  158 LISA BELISLE            283 36 F          7/33   F3539 YARMOUTH ME     1:13:53   7:24
  159 SARA STEWART            538 29 F          4/34   F2029 NORTH YARMOUTH  1:13:54   7:24
  160 PAUL HINDRY             681 43 M         30/63   M4044 S PORTLAND ME   1:13:55   7:24
  161 CHRISTIAN JANDYCK       706 47 M         17/54   M4549 BRUNSWICK ME    1:14:06   7:25
  162 THOMAS WHITAKER         241 36 M         26/59   M3539 FREEPORT ME     1:14:09   7:25
  163 JOHN TOWNSEND           464 46 M         18/54   M4549 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:14:10   7:25
  164 RJ HARPER               195 60 M          1/12   M6064 PORTLAND ME     1:14:13   7:26
  165 JAN-MARIE LINDHOLM      620 28 F          5/34   F2029 ORONO ME        1:14:18   7:26
  166 DEAN JACOBS             692 41 M         31/63   M4044 DAMARISCOTTA ME 1:14:31   7:28
  167 JAMIE SCOLA             713 32 M         20/34   M3034 CHARLESTOWN MA  1:14:36   7:28
  168 HEATHER YOUNG           124 37 F          8/33   F3539 GORHAM ME       1:14:42   7:29
  169 ROBERT J SCAMMAN        442 51 M         16/48   M5054 BIDDEFORD ME    1:14:46   7:29
  170 SAMANTHA MATOUSH        432 30 F          5/36   F3034 BANGOR ME       1:14:48   7:29
  171 STEVE MORIARITY         104 57 M          5/34   M5559 CUMBERLAND ME   1:14:54   7:30
  172 VICKI BRYANT            666 49 F          2/28   F4549 AUBURN ME       1:14:55   7:30
  173 DOUG HALL               734 39 M         27/59   M3539 WINDHAM ME      1:14:58   7:30
  174 MARK BANCROFT           521 37 M CLYDE1   8/56   CLYDE PARIS ME        1:15:05   7:31
  175 JEFF SMALL              451 34 M         21/34   M3034 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:15:05   7:31
  176 MICHAEL G IANNO         506 46 M         19/54   M4549 FALMOUTH ME     1:15:07   7:31
  177 TOM MENENDEZ            410 53 M         17/48   M5054 LEWISTON ME     1:15:10   7:31
  178 AMY C. VACCHIANO        179 30 F          1/33   FILLY CORNISH ME      1:15:14   7:32
  179 PETER SMITH              29 48 M         20/54   M4549 YAMOUTH ME      1:15:15   7:32
  180 PAUL LETALIEN           246 50 M         18/48   M5054 PORTLAND ME     1:15:17   7:32
  181 JOHN PEABODY            298 52 M         19/48   M5054 WAKEFIELD RI    1:15:21   7:33
  182 JAMES CORBETT           164 42 M         32/63   M4044 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:15:25   7:33
  183 JEFF POMROY             279 40 M CLYDE1   9/56   CLYDE STRATHAM NH     1:15:29   7:33
  184 JOSHUA WOLFGRAM         266 28 M CLYDE1  10/56   CLYDE WESTBROOK ME    1:15:34   7:34
  185 BRIAN LATHROP           272 26 M         21/36   M2029 SOUTH PORTLAND  1:15:36   7:34
  186 PERRY NEWMAN            635 48 M         21/54   M4549 S PORTLAND ME   1:15:40   7:34
  187 BOB DUNFEY              562 55 M          6/34   M5559 YORK ME         1:15:43   7:35
  188 KIM WHITE               695 44 F          4/45   F4044 ???             1:15:44   7:35
  189 BAHMAN NEKOLE           619 51 M         20/48   M5054 PORTLAND ME     1:15:47   7:35
  190 ABIGAIL BLACK           167 24 F          6/34   F2029 PORTLAND ME     1:15:49   7:35
  191 TODD ROBBINS            419 28 M         22/36   M2029 SOUTH PORTLAND  1:15:49   7:35
  192 JUDITH HARDENBROOK      657 61 F          1/5    F6064 KENNEBUNK ME    1:15:56*  7:36
  193 B J RUSSELL             578 48 M         22/54   M4549 ROUND POND ME   1:15:58   7:36
  194 JONATHAN UPDIKE         228 37 M         28/59   M3539 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:16:07   7:37
  195 ERIN BRENNAN            563 41 F          5/45   F4044 PORTLAND ME     1:16:11   7:38
  196 KATHY HEPNER            197 46 F          3/28   F4549 GORHAM ME       1:16:13   7:38
  197 COLLEEN RYAN            535 34 F          6/36   F3034 PORTLAND ME     1:16:13   7:38
  198 MERRILY WELCH           540 41 F          6/45   F4044 TEMPLE ME       1:16:21   7:39
  199 CURT MOULTON            317 43 M         33/63   M4044 SHAPLEIGH ME    1:16:25   7:39
  200 TOM CHILDS              133 45 M         23/54   M4549 AUBURNDALE MA   1:16:26   7:39
  201 JOE HARDING             258 49 M         24/54   M4549 DURHAM NH       1:16:27   7:39
  202 JOEL PARKER             667 29 M         23/36   M2029 BANGOR ME       1:16:34   7:40
  203 SCOTT BROWN             145 42 M CLYDE1  11/56   CLYDE SACO ME         1:16:35   7:40
  204 ALVIN BUGBEE SR         576 59 M          7/34   M5559 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:16:39   7:40
  205 GARY KEARNS             170 24 M         24/36   M2029 PORTLAND ME     1:16:40   7:40
  206 MICHAEL TANGUAY         585 17 M          4/9    M0119 WESTBROOK ME    1:16:40   7:40
  207 TODD DRINKWATER         270 34 M CLYDE1  12/56   CLYDE STEEP FALLS ME  1:16:43   7:41
  208 RICHARD ROUSSELL         63 63 M          2/12   M6064 CALAIS ME       1:16:45   7:41
  209 BRIAN MERCER            101 46 M         25/54   M4549 GILFORD NH      1:16:47   7:41
  210 PETER REARICK           299 51 M         21/48   M5054 HEBRON ME       1:16:47   7:41
  211 BRETT WOLFGRAM          307 34 M         22/34   M3034 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:16:48   7:41
  212 SARAH MACCOLL           731 50 F          2/20   F5054 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:16:50*  7:41
  213 MITCH K ALDEN            28 37 M         29/59   M3539 LIMINGTON ME    1:16:52   7:42
  214 SIN KOUNLASA            672 50 F          3/20   F5054 DOVER NH        1:16:54*  7:42
  215 KIMBERLY NUTE           278 37 F          9/33   F3539 DOVER NH        1:17:16   7:44
  216 TYLER BRINKMANN         438 25 M         25/36   M2029 PORTLAND ME     1:17:25   7:45
  217 DYLAN ALDEN              27 38 F         10/33   F3539 LIMINGTON ME    1:17:30   7:45
  218 PIERS J HALE            220 36 M         30/59   M3539 WATERVILLE ME   1:17:33   7:46
  219 JEFF PETERSON           655 32 M         23/34   M3034 PORTLAND ME     1:17:33   7:46
  220 STEVE WOODSUM           282 51 M         22/48   M5054 PORTLAND ME     1:17:39   7:46
  221 THOMAS ALLEN            699 50 M         23/48   M5054 CUMBERLAND ME   1:17:44   7:47
  222 MICHAEL ORR               7 47 M         26/54   M4549 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:17:48   7:47
  223 THOMAS CREELEY          627 26 M         26/36   M2029 HUDSON ME       1:17:53   7:48
  224 JOHN MANZER             704 53 M         24/48   M5054 BELGRADE ME     1:17:57   7:48
  225 JEFFREY BROWN           215 30 M CLYDE1  13/56   CLYDE BOSTON MA       1:18:07   7:49
  226 DENNIS MCCANN           616 39 M         31/59   M3539 NEW GLOUCESTER  1:18:16   7:50
  227 MICHELLE REALI          534 30 F          7/36   F3034 PORTLAND ME     1:18:16   7:50
  228 JIM WADE                609 56 M          8/34   M5559 ORRS ISLAND ME  1:18:22   7:51
  229 DAN THAYER              720 49 M         27/54   M4549 AUBURN ME       1:18:25   7:51
  230 KELLY BROWN             131 42 F          7/45   F4044 LEWISTON ME     1:18:26   7:51
  231 LYNNE DAVIES            344 24 F          7/34   F2029 PORTLAND ME     1:18:36   7:52
  232 BRENDAN GILPATRICK      243 23 M         27/36   M2029 WESTBROOK ME    1:18:37   7:52
  233 MERRITT HEMINWAY        654 35 M         32/59   M3539 PORTLAND ME     1:18:39   7:52
  234 STEVEN MCGRATH          694 52 M         25/48   M5054 PORTLAND ME     1:18:39   7:52
  235 GREGORY J. GREUEL       369 40 M         34/63   M4044 FREEPORT ME     1:18:43   7:53
  236 LISA LAWRENCE           200 46 F          4/28   F4549 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:18:44   7:53
  237 ROBERT REESE            549 23 M         28/36   M2029 SOMERVILLE MA   1:18:46   7:53
  238 JESSICA COWIE            10 22 F          8/34   F2029 PORTLAND ME     1:18:46   7:53
  239 PHILIP S PIERCE         105 65 M          1/6    M6569 FALMOUTH ME     1:18:47*  7:53
  240 MATTHEW DEMERS           87 40 M         35/63   M4044 NORTH READING M 1:18:51   7:54
  241 DAVID CANNONS           384 39 M         33/59   M3539 PORTLAND ME     1:18:52   7:54
  242 BETH ALLEN              473 48 F          5/28   F4549 FARMINGTON ME   1:18:56   7:54
  243 ANDREW BERGLUND         453 43 M         36/63   M4044 SOUTH PORTLAND  1:18:57   7:54
  244 DENISE GOODE            513 34 F          8/36   F3034 PORTLAND ME     1:18:58   7:54
  245 MAUREEN SPROUL          382 50 F          4/20   F5054 NEW GLOUCESTER  1:18:59   7:54
  246 SCOTT NOU               375 20 M         29/36   M2029 BIDDEFORD ME    1:18:59   7:54
  247 PETER DUBOIS            480 48 M         28/54   M4549 ROCHESTER NH    1:19:00   7:54
  248 KENNETH CLEBAK          118 33 M         24/34   M3034 PORTSMOUTH NH   1:19:02   7:55
  249 ERIN DONOVAN            466 32 F          9/36   F3034 SACO ME         1:19:03   7:55
  250 JOHN R GERVAIS          325 45 M         29/54   M4549 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:19:06   7:55
  251 DAVID BUTTS             188 39 M         34/59   M3539 PORTLAND ME     1:19:08   7:55
  252 STEPHEN PECKICONIS      249 47 M         30/54   M4549 ROSLINDALE MA   1:19:11   7:56
  253 JOSEPH WAGNIS            73 33 M         25/34   M3034 STEEP FALLS ME  1:19:12   7:56
  254 REBECCA MILLER          273 27 F          9/34   F2029 OLD ORCHARD ME  1:19:13   7:56
  255 JETTS DUBA              222 27 F         10/34   F2029 PORTLAND ME     1:19:14   7:56
  256 EVAN ANNE O'NEILL       491 41 F          8/45   F4044 PORTLAND ME     1:19:16   7:56
  257 JAMES MONAHAN           149 43 M         37/63   M4044 CONCORD NH      1:19:19   7:56
  258 RICK REYNOLDS           441 59 M          9/34   M5559 NORTH BERWICK M 1:19:20   7:56
  259 AMY COCHRAN             712 31 F         10/36   F3034 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:19:22   7:57
  260 BOB DANIELSON            94 48 M         31/54   M4549 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:19:27   7:57
  261 KEN COTA                403 51 M         26/48   M5054 PORTLAND ME     1:19:29   7:57
  262 JOHN CROWE              385 28 M CLYDE1  14/56   CLYDE BANGOR ME       1:19:29   7:57
  263 MARK PELLON             492 43 M CLYDE1  15/56   CLYDE BANGOR ME       1:19:30   7:57
  264 BRIAN HAAPALA           613 33 M         26/34   M3034 PORTLAND ME     1:19:36   7:58
  265 CATHERINE COREY         705 42 F          9/45   F4044 S PORTLAND ME   1:19:38   7:58
  266 SCOTT HILTON            674 44 M         38/63   M4044 DAYTON ME       1:19:39   7:58
  267 ANDIE MAHONEY           714 32 F         11/36   F3034 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:19:40   7:58
  268 SUSAN WIEMER            676 41 F         10/45   F4044 FREEPORT ME     1:19:41   7:59
  269 ROBERT EARLE            615 51 M         27/48   M5054 LISBON ME       1:19:41   7:59
  270 PETER KELLEY             58 37 M CLYDE1  16/56   CLYDE CAPE ELIZABETH  1:19:44   7:59
  271 DAVE BRACKETT           543 37 M         35/59   M3539 WESTBROOK ME    1:19:44   7:59
  272 ANDREW J. MCCUSKER      140 59 M         10/34   M5559 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:19:46   7:59
  273 NARSHALL HIGGINS        198 32 M         27/34   M3034 SOUTH PORTLAND  1:19:48   7:59
  274 CHARLES SPIES           381 49 M CLYDE1  17/56   CLYDE TOPSHAM ME      1:19:50   7:59
  275 JAMES WATSON            110 37 M         36/59   M3539 SOUTH PORTLAND  1:19:53   8:00
  276 SKIP KESSLER            408 59 M         11/34   M5559 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:19:56   8:00
  277 ALAN HOYT               590 36 M         37/59   M3539 S PORTLAND ME   1:20:02   8:01
  278 JENNIFER SPORZYNSKI     210 38 F         11/33   F3539 PORTLAND ME     1:20:08   8:01
  279 DAWN HEINRICH           639 45 F          6/28   F4549 WOLFEBORO NH    1:20:11   8:02
  280 DAN E PAUL              183 39 M         38/59   M3539 SACO ME         1:20:11   8:02
  281 DAVID SIMMONS           340 55 M         12/34   M5559 FAIRHAVEN MA    1:20:12   8:02
  282 NATHAN KASUKONIS        372 31 M CLYDE1  18/56   CLYDE PORTLAND ME     1:20:15   8:02
  283 STEPHEN A. ESTABROOK    503 54 M         28/48   M5054 WOLFEBORO NH    1:20:16   8:02
  284 COLLEEN REDMOND         357 42 F         11/45   F4044 PORTLAND ME     1:20:19   8:02
  285 CHUCK ZERBINOPOULOS     182 57 M         13/34   M5559 DOVER NH        1:20:19   8:02
  286 DAN SPRATT              126 55 M         14/34   M5559 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:20:22   8:03
  287 GREGORY PICKUS          664 17 M          5/9    M0119 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:20:24   8:03
  288 DENISE ALLEN             43 35 F         12/33   F3539 WINDHAM ME      1:20:28   8:03
  289 PATRICK DEVOU           718 29 M         30/36   M2029 SABATTUS ME     1:20:30   8:03
  290 MICHAEL TURNER          151 39 M         39/59   M3539 NEEDHAM MA      1:20:31   8:04
  291 TOM HAMILTON            290 42 M         39/63   M4044 FALMOUTH ME     1:20:32   8:04
  292 RICK ABRADI             341 48 M         32/54   M4549 LISBON ME       1:20:33   8:04
  293 ROBERT RONDEAU          470 48 M CLYDE1  19/56   CLYDE ROCHESTER NH    1:20:36   8:04
  294 KATHRYN MORRISON        558 37 F         13/33   F3539 FREEPORT ME     1:20:41   8:05
  295 DAVID BING              701 34 M         28/34   M3034 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:20:45   8:05
  296 TIMOTHY KEENE           599 33 M         29/34   M3034 PORTLAND ME     1:20:49   8:05
  297 CRAIG WOOD              749 50 M         29/48   M5054 SACO ME         1:20:57   8:06
  298 DENNIS ELKINS           611 37 M CLYDE2  20/56   CLYDE STOCKTON SPRGS  1:21:02   8:07
  299 ERIK PHILBROOK          166 35 M CLYDE1  21/56   CLYDE SOUTHBOROUGH MA 1:21:06   8:07
  300 DOTTIE MICHAUD          433 50 F          5/20   F5054 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:21:08   8:07
  301 RANDALL SMITH            47 35 M CLYDE1  22/56   CLYDE SOUTH PORTLAND  1:21:11   8:08
  302 ANNE ERVIN              405 34 F         12/36   F3034 CUMBERLAND ME   1:21:11   8:08
  303 BILL PARADIS            115 54 M         30/48   M5054 NORTH BERWICK M 1:21:13   8:08
  304 TIMOTHY J. VACCHIANO    180 40 M CLYDE1  23/56   CLYDE CORNISH ME      1:21:14   8:08
  305 READE F BROWER          511 50 M CLYDE   24/56   CLYDE ROCKLAND ME     1:21:16   8:08
  306 CLIF SMITH              367 55 M         15/34   M5559 CHINA ME        1:21:19   8:08
  307 TOMMY LAPOINTE          288 29 M         31/36   M2029 WESTBROOK ME    1:21:22   8:09
  308 CRAIG ROBISON           493 39 M         40/59   M3539 WISCASSET ME    1:21:27   8:09
  309 SCOTT BUTTERFIELD       621 56 M         16/34   M5559 WESTMINSTER MA  1:21:33   8:10
  310 JULIE LYNN STULTZ       519 28 F         11/34   F2029 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:21:36   8:10
  311 KATHLEEN CRAWFORD       689 40 F          2/33   FILLY CHARLESTOWN MA  1:21:36   8:10
  312 MAURA MCDONALD          250 48 F          7/28   F4549 S PORTLAND ME   1:21:39   8:10
  313 SCOTT LOVETT            735 45 M CLYDE1  25/56   CLYDE SCARBOROUGH ME  1:21:40   8:10
  314 JOHN T CONNOR           512 36 M CLYDE2  26/56   CLYDE PORTLAND ME     1:21:45   8:11
  315 BILL DEVOU              527 58 M         17/34   M5559 WESTBROOK ME    1:21:53   8:12
  316 JON CLAUDE PINETTE      508 40 M         40/63   M4044 PORTLAND ME     1:22:00   8:12
  317 ALBURN E BUTLAR         187 53 M         31/48   M5054 PORTLAND ME     1:22:00   8:12
  318 STEPHEN LAURITSEN, O.D. 425 46 M         33/54   M4549 SACO ME         1:22:01   8:13
  319 BOB COUGHLIN            632 68 M          2/6    M6569 ???             1:22:01   8:13
  320 JAMYN MOONEY            205 28 F         12/34   F2029 PORTLAND ME     1:22:02   8:13
  321 ROLAND EON               95 56 M         18/34   M5559 SACO ME         1:22:02   8:13
  322 NATE GRAHAM             121 39 M CLYDE1  27/56   CLYDE NORTH YARMOUTH  1:22:03   8:13
  323 MICHAEL HACHEY           45 43 M         41/63   M4044 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:22:09   8:13
  324 EMILY BUGBEE            577 51 F          6/20   F5054 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:22:09   8:13
  325 STEVEN WEST             257 48 M         34/54   M4549 ORONO ME        1:22:10   8:13
  326 NICHOLAS G DIBIASE      429 37 M         41/59   M3539 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:22:13   8:14
  327 MICHAEL DOYLE           346 42 M         42/63   M4044 PORTLAND ME     1:22:15   8:14
  328 PETER E. HALL           348 52 M         32/48   M5054 SOUTH PORTLAND  1:22:23   8:15
  329 JOHN HALPIN             236 41 M         43/63   M4044 PORTLAND ME     1:22:24   8:15
  330 TONY SANTIAGO           378 53 M         33/48   M5054 YORK BEACH ME   1:22:28   8:15
  331 MIKE LABUN              137 39 M CLYDE1  28/56   CLYDE HAMPDEN ME      1:22:30   8:15
  332 JENNIFER CORBIN         238 27 F         13/34   F2029 WELLS ME        1:22:30   8:15
  333 ED LEONARD              533 56 M         19/34   M5559 MARSHFIELD MA   1:22:35   8:16
  334 JUSTIN MUNSON           150 32 M         30/34   M3034 WILMINGTON MA   1:22:38   8:16
  335 PATRICIA CRAIG          553 40 F         12/45   F4044 HOLDEN ME       1:22:40   8:16
  336 JANET LETALIEN          245 43 F         13/45   F4044 PORTLAND ME     1:22:41   8:17
  337 JEFFREY PREBLE          601 53 M         34/48   M5054 GARDINER ME     1:22:41   8:17
  338 PAMELA RICHARD-WUERTHNE 469 42 F         14/45   F4044 ARUNDEL ME      1:22:45   8:17
  339 BRENDAN MURPHY          640 39 M         42/59   M3539 BRUNSWICK ME    1:22:59   8:18
  340 GERARD SALVO            728 52 M         35/48   M5054 PORTLAND ME     1:23:01   8:19
  341 LYNNE KELLY             206 40 F         15/45   F4044 BRUNSWICK ME    1:23:01   8:19
  342 KAREN MORTIMER          658 44 F         16/45   F4044 FALMOUTH ME     1:23:03   8:19
  343 ANA WITHIAM             688 25 F         14/34   F2029 SHARON MA       1:23:03   8:19
  344 JOSE RODRIGUEZ          122 31 M CLYDE3  29/56   CLYDE BRUNSWICK ME    1:23:21   8:21
  345 ALAN MCGRATH            377 38 M         43/59   M3539 S PORTLAND ME   1:23:26   8:21
  346 KEVIN MITCHELL          398 49 M         35/54   M4549 GERRNE ME       1:23:27   8:21
  347 CAROL LEGERE            351 55 F          1/8    F5559 SPRINGVALE ME   1:23:27*  8:21
  348 SHAINE OTT               91 31 M         31/34   M3034 BRUNSWICK ME    1:23:27   8:21
  349 RON PELTON              230 53 M         36/48   M5054 FREEPORT ME     1:23:34   8:22
  350 DEBBI L DOUCETTE        216 33 F          3/33   FILLY NAPLES ME       1:23:37   8:22
  351 RACHAEL RUBLE            80 30 F         13/36   F3034 WESTBROOK ME    1:23:45   8:23
  352 JESSICA MACOMBER        489 33 F         14/36   F3034 BRUNSWICK ME    1:23:46   8:23
  353 MATT GEARY              567 32 M         32/34   M3034 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:23:48   8:23
  354 KEVIN HALEY             289 39 M         44/59   M3539 YARMOUTH ME     1:23:49   8:23
  355 TAMMY HEATHCO           556 37 F         14/33   F3539 FREEPORT ME     1:23:51   8:24
  356 GLENN WITHIAM            86 54 M         37/48   M5054 LANSING NY      1:23:52   8:24
  357 TRACY ANNE KEEGAN       259 40 F         17/45   F4044 SACO ME         1:23:55   8:24
  358 CHESSELL MCGEE          300 40 F         18/45   F4044 CUMBERLAND ME   1:23:57   8:24
  359 LISA BOLDUC              92 43 F         19/45   F4044 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:24:07   8:25
  360 THOMAS STEPHENS         333 33 M         33/34   M3034 BATH ME         1:24:17   8:26
  361 CINDY HILTON            673 43 F         20/45   F4044 DAYTON ME       1:24:27   8:27
  362 PAUL LACHANCE            99 59 M         20/34   M5559 RAYMOND ME      1:24:31   8:28
  363 TED WRIGHT              242 55 M         21/34   M5559 SOUTH PORTLAND  1:24:31   8:28
  364 AARON KAISER            589 26 M         32/36   M2029 BRUNSWICK ME    1:24:34   8:28
  365 RANDY MOORE             740 52 M         38/48   M5054 WINDHAM ME      1:24:35   8:28
  366 MARCY UPDIKE            229 36 F         15/33   F3539 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:24:36   8:28
  367 BRIAN GUTHRIE           516 44 M         44/63   M4044 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:24:38   8:28
  368 LAURIE BOWRING          233 43 F         21/45   F4044 GORHAM ME       1:24:40   8:28
  369 DEBORAH MOULTON         260 47 F          8/28   F4549 SOUTH PORTLAND  1:24:40   8:28
  370 CHRIS MORSE             608 26 M CLYDE1  30/56   CLYDE BELMONT ME      1:24:46   8:29
  371 TOM CLARKE              624 48 M CLYDE1  31/56   CLYDE CAPE ELIZABETH  1:24:52   8:30
  372 PAULA ROUSSEAU          379 43 F         22/45   F4044 LEWISTON ME     1:24:58   8:30
  373 LEIGH SULLIVAN          434 27 F          4/33   FILLY ROCHESTER NH    1:24:58   8:30
  374 NANCY MILLER            225 60 F          2/5    F6064 BROWNFIELD ME   1:25:00*  8:30
  375 RICK SMITH              652 59 M         22/34   M5559 FALMOUTH ME     1:25:02   8:31
  376 ERIK WINCHESTER         152 36 M         45/59   M3539 NEW GLOUCESTER  1:25:05   8:31
  377 MICHAEL ALBAUM          566 45 M         36/54   M4549 KENNEBUNK ME    1:25:07   8:31
  378 KATHY MONARTY           737 22 F          5/33   FILLY CUMBERLAND ME   1:25:09   8:31
  379 KATHIE O'CONNELL        291 52 F          7/20   F5054 GEORGETOWN MA   1:25:09   8:31
  380 BARBIE JO CLEMENT       744 39 F         16/33   F3539 MONMOUTH ME     1:25:11   8:32
  381 EMILIO MILLAN           354 39 M         46/59   M3539 YARMOUTH ME     1:25:14   8:32
  382 DAVID W. SPROUL         304 47 M         37/54   M4549 NEW GLOUCESTER  1:25:15   8:32
  383 JAMES CHAREST           500 40 M         45/63   M4044 AUBURN ME       1:25:18   8:32
  384 PHIL VEZINA             625 47 M         38/54   M4549 S PORTLAND ME   1:25:18   8:32
  385 RAY O'DONNELL           376 49 M         39/54   M4549 FALMOUTH ME     1:25:25   8:33
  386 MARK BERRY              479 47 M         40/54   M4549 TURNER ME       1:25:31   8:34
  387 MICHAEL VAIL            520 50 M         39/48   M5054 PORTLAND ME     1:25:31   8:34
  388 BILL HALL               391 61 M          3/12   M6064 FREEPORT ME     1:25:34   8:34
  389 VALERIE GIGUERE         447 42 F         23/45   F4044 WELLS ME        1:25:34   8:34
  390 DAN SERRANO             510 44 M         46/63   M4044 RAYMOND NH      1:25:35   8:34
  391 ADRIEN BAROCCO          477 45 M         41/54   M4549 KENNEBUNKPORT M 1:25:38   8:34
  392 KIMBERLY GIBBS           39 44 F         24/45   F4044 FALMOUTH ME     1:25:57   8:36
  393 KARL W GEIB             440 48 M CLYDE1  32/56   CLYDE PORTLAND ME     1:26:00   8:36
  394 MATTHEW SHOLL           314 35 M         47/59   M3539 FALMOUTH ME     1:26:06   8:37
  395 PETER IHM               455 40 M         47/63   M4044 EXETER NH       1:26:09   8:37
  396 AMY NAZZARO             726 38 F         17/33   F3539 DAMARISCOTTA ME 1:26:11   8:38
  397 RONALD DEARTH           583 51 M CLYDE   33/56   CLYDE FALMOUTH ME     1:26:19   8:38
  398 NORMAN MORGAN           374    M                       LISBON FALLS ME 1:26:21   8:39
  399 DOUGLAS STROUT          702 42 M         48/63   M4044 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:26:23   8:39
  400 CADE BLACKBURN          593 34 M CLYDE1  34/56   CLYDE CAPE ELIZABETH  1:26:23   8:39
  401 MINDY CHARLES            26 29 F         15/34   F2029 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:26:26   8:39
  402 VALERIE ABRADI          342 46 F          9/28   F4549 LISBON ME       1:26:27   8:39
  403 JOE WROLDESKI           584 42 M         49/63   M4044 FALMOUTH ME     1:26:44   8:41
  404 A J AHMAD               592 12 M          6/9    M0119 HAMPTON NH      1:26:45   8:41
  405 REBECCA WERTHEIMER      368 29 F         16/34   F2029 PORTLAND ME     1:26:50   8:41
  406 MICHELLE ZUGERMAYR      414 25 F         17/34   F2029 BIDDEFORD ME    1:27:00   8:42
  407 CHAD BOUCHARD           437 26 M         33/36   M2029 MADAWASKA ME    1:27:01   8:43
  408 BILL CROWLEY            404 56 M         23/34   M5559 INTERVALE NH    1:27:03   8:43
  409 SARAH PALMER            365 29 F         18/34   F2029 PORTLAND ME     1:27:06   8:43
  410 PEGGY BENSINGER         315 51 F          8/20   F5054 PORTLAND ME     1:27:11   8:44
  411 CHARLES J GARBER        235 37 M         48/59   M3539 WESTBROOK ME    1:27:15   8:44
  412 BILL MACKEIL            255 45 M         42/54   M4549 BIDDEFORD ME    1:27:18   8:44
  413 KELLY FISKE             727 30 F         15/36   F3034 S PORTLAND ME   1:27:29   8:45
  414 PATRICIA IANNI          747 48 F         10/28   F4549 FALMOUTH ME     1:27:31   8:46
  415 PAUL J. SORENSON        107 51 M         40/48   M5054 MANCHESTER NH   1:27:42   8:47
  416 BETTY RINES               1 50 F          9/20   F5054 GORHAM ME       1:27:43   8:47
  417 WILLIAM HICKEY          461 44 M         50/63   M4044 YORK ME         1:27:44   8:47
  418 KEITH KALLBERG          160 60 M          4/12   M6064 SOUTH BERWICK M 1:27:46   8:47
  419 ANN JOHNSON             485 55 F          2/8    F5559 BRIDGTON ME     1:27:47   8:47
  420 GREGORY GAUDREAU        638 43 M         51/63   M4044 SPRINGVALE ME   1:27:51   8:48
  421 JOHN W HILL             199 15 M          7/9    M0119 PORTLAND ME     1:27:55   8:48
  422 STEPHEN DICKEY          617 27 M         34/36   M2029 PORTLAND ME     1:28:02   8:49
  423 CAROL FOURNIER          217 58 F          3/8    F5559 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:28:03   8:49
  424 RACHAEL FLAXMAN         252 40 F         25/45   F4044 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:28:04   8:49
  425 STEPHANIE SHERIDAN      413 40 F         26/45   F4044 NEWMARKET NH    1:28:04   8:49
  426 DENNIS GRAVES           711 51 M         41/48   M5054 ROCHESTER NH    1:28:06   8:49
  427 JOSEPH WRIGHT           710 28 M         35/36   M2029 S PORTLAND ME   1:28:06   8:49
  428 STEPHEN O'DONNELL         3 44 M         52/63   M4044 WALTHAM MA      1:28:07   8:49
  429 THAMAS MCLAUGHLIN        62 42 M CLYDE1  35/56   CLYDE GORHAM ME       1:28:08   8:49
  430 DAVID BENN              402 61 M          5/12   M6064 WATERVILLE ME   1:28:09   8:49
  431 GINGER KING             557 34 F         16/36   F3034 OTTER CREEK ME  1:28:09   8:49
  432 JONATHAN BRADEN         324 27 M CLYDE2  36/56   CLYDE FREEPORT ME     1:28:12   8:50
  433 TERRI GRANT             194 39 F         18/33   F3539 DEXTER ME       1:28:16   8:50
  434 BOB THOMAS              322 61 M CLYDE   37/56   CLYDE DEXTER ME       1:28:17   8:50
  435 GREG KESICH             253 44 M         53/63   M4044 PORTLAND ME     1:28:22   8:51
  436 ROB J BOUDEWIJN         185 60 M          6/12   M6064 PORTLAND ME     1:28:22   8:51
  437 GEORGE ALEXION          383 47 M         43/54   M4549 WATERBORO ME    1:28:23   8:51
  438 SARAH HOTALING          532 28 F         19/34   F2029 PORTLAND ME     1:28:25   8:51
  439 SAM WRIGHT              308 23 M         36/36   M2029 TOPSHAM ME      1:28:30   8:51
  440 DAVID ROSS VOLIN        305 62 M          7/12   M6064 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:28:30   8:51
  441 EMILY DOUGLAS           467 33 F         17/36   F3034 SACO ME         1:28:34   8:52
  442 CARSON G. BURNHAM         4 37 F         19/33   F3539 PORTLAND ME     1:28:41   8:53
  443 DAVID M ASHLEY           49 46 M         44/54   M4549 SPRINGVALE ME   1:28:44   8:53
  444 AMY SCHUMACHER          247 27 F         20/34   F2029 WESTBROOK ME    1:28:46   8:53
  445 JANE CHAUVIN            416 46 F         11/28   F4549 NORTH CONWAY NH 1:28:58   8:54
  446 SHERRI O'DONNELL        607 36 F         20/33   F3539 WINDHAM ME      1:28:59   8:54
  447 DARRIN WOOD             703 43 M         54/63   M4044 VASSALBORO ME   1:29:20   8:56
  448 MARILYN WOOD             75 43 F         27/45   F4044 VASSALBORO ME   1:29:22   8:57
  449 GREGORY WELCH           281 55 M         24/34   M5559 SOUTH PORTLAND  1:29:28   8:57
  450 ALICIA MACLEAY          488 31 F         18/36   F3034 ROME ME         1:29:30   8:57
  451 KELLY WILKINSON         642 34 F         19/36   F3034 WINDSOR ME      1:29:31   8:58
  452 AMANDA FARRAR            96 32 F         20/36   F3034 CARATUNK ME     1:29:32   8:58
  453 NATHAN C. STROUT        109 43 M         55/63   M4044 MONMOUTH ME     1:29:32   8:58
  454 JODELL RUSSELL          641 29 F          6/33   FILLY GRAY ME         1:29:33   8:58
  455 MELISSA SPRAGUE         359 23 F         21/34   F2029 PORTLAND ME     1:29:34   8:58
  456 RAE CHALMERS             53 49 F         12/28   F4549 GORHAM ME       1:29:37   8:58
  457 KATE WALSH              334 30 F          7/33   FILLY MARBLEHEAD MA   1:29:38   8:58
  458 JOHN KEELEY             256    M          3/5    F6064 PORTLAND ME     1:29:53   9:00
  459 BRIAN TUCKER            155 36 M CLYDE2  38/56   CLYDE MECHANIC FALLS  1:29:56   9:00
  460 BRENDA WILLIAMS         112 42 F         28/45   F4044 MECHANIC FALLS  1:29:59   9:00
  461 DOROTHY KINNESON        486 42 F         29/45   F4044 EPPING NH       1:30:15   9:02
  462 ANDRE GAGNON            482 46 M CLYDE1  39/56   CLYDE YORK ME         1:30:21   9:03
  463 JOHN RENDA              302 44 M         56/63   M4044 ALBANY NH       1:30:24   9:03
  464 BARB RENDA              301 50 F         10/20   F5054 ALBANY NH       1:30:25   9:03
  465 SCOTT DUNHAM            388 46 M         45/54   M4549 SOUTH PORTLAND  1:30:34   9:04
  466 CARRIE LEPORDO          231 44 F         30/45   F4044 SUDBURY MA      1:30:36   9:04
  467 STAN VANCELETTE         579 70 M          1/1    M7099 AMHERST NH      1:30:40*  9:04
  468 MARY DONOVAN            269 32 F         21/36   F3034 SACO ME         1:30:40   9:04
  469 MARTHA HUSTON           329 48 F          8/33   FILLY NORTH SCITUATE  1:30:46   9:05
  470 HAROLD SKELTON          637 48 M         46/54   M4549 LEWISTON ME     1:30:50   9:05
  471 LEIGH HAZEN             196 27 F         22/34   F2029 PORTSMOUTH NH   1:30:52   9:06
  472 LISA JENSEN             371 26 F          9/33   FILLY PORTLAND ME     1:30:53   9:06
  473 MARBERA CRANDALL        361 24 F         23/34   F2029 PORTLAND ME     1:30:53   9:06
  474 DALE BOURGOIN           724 46 M         47/54   M4549 SACO ME         1:30:56   9:06
  475 WILLIAM CHILDS          134 47 M         48/54   M4549 LAGRANGE ME     1:30:57   9:06
  476 TRACY WALTERS           213 34 F         22/36   F3034 WESTON MA       1:31:08   9:07
  477 ROY DENNEHY             645 62 M          8/12   M6064 WINDHAM NH      1:31:17   9:08
  478 RUSSELL SHOBERG         537 44 M         57/63   M4044 WINDHAM ME      1:31:31   9:10
  479 HOLLY DUBORD            528 33 F         10/33   FILLY LIVERMORE ME    1:31:32   9:10
  480 JOAN TREMBERTH          700 61 F          4/5    F6064 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:31:36*  9:10
  481 ALBERT TANGUAY          587 45 M         49/54   M4549 WESTBROOK ME    1:31:38   9:10
  482 MICHELLE DURGIN         502 36 F         11/33   FILLY WESTBROOK ME    1:31:38   9:10
  483 JOSINA GARNHAM          483 30 F         23/36   F3034 BARRINGTON NH   1:31:39   9:10
  484 JUDY GILMAN             721 49 F         13/28   F4549 WESTBROOK ME    1:31:41   9:11
  485 BRENDA BELL             659 48 F         14/28   F4549 SACO ME         1:31:45   9:11
  486 FALLA TRACEY            651 33 F         24/36   F3034 CUMBERLAND ME   1:31:47   9:11
  487 JENNIFER HERALD          77 25 F         24/34   F2029 NEW GLOUCESTER  1:31:48   9:11
  488 KIMBERLY HOWLAND        221 34 F         25/36   F3034 BROOKLINE MA    1:32:01   9:13
  489 JILL DICKEY             417 29 F         25/34   F2029 PORTLAND ME     1:32:05   9:13
  490 TONI DOUCETTE           345 33 F         26/36   F3034 BIDDEFORD ME    1:32:08   9:13
  491 ROBERT HARRIMAN         723 49 M         50/54   M4549 KENNEBUNKPORT M 1:32:11   9:14
  492 ERIC KRUGER             449 41 M         58/63   M4044 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:32:12   9:14
  493 MICHAEL CARROLL         343 51 M CLYDE   40/56   CLYDE LEWISTON ME     1:32:14   9:14
  494 BRENDA TANGUAY          586 44 F         31/45   F4044 WESTBROOK ME    1:32:17   9:14
  495 KIELY GEARY             568 31 F         27/36   F3034 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:32:24   9:15
  496 RAYMOND BELICOSEY       495 58 M CLYDE   41/56   CLYDE SCARBOROUGH ME  1:32:26   9:15
  497 SUSAN RICHARD           678 46 F         15/28   F4549 GEORGETOWN ME   1:32:35   9:16
  498 MICHAEL KOTCH           237 52 M         42/48   M5054 WESTBROOK ME    1:32:47   9:17
  499 DAVID YOUNG             421 54 M         43/48   M5054 DANVILLE ME     1:32:51   9:18
  500 AMANDA MANSON           597 30 F         28/36   F3034 STANDISH ME     1:32:52   9:18
  501 MAUREEN ANDERSON        144 44 F         32/45   F4044 WATERBORO ME    1:32:56   9:18
  502 PHILIP ORTOLANI          84 58 M         25/34   M5559 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:33:07   9:19
  503 STEPHEN DOWLING         544 57 M CLYDE   42/56   CLYDE KEARSARGE NH    1:33:11   9:20
  504 MICHAEL ANDREWS         561 52 M         44/48   M5054 ROCHESTER NH    1:33:13   9:20
  505 ERIN COOKE-MCALLISTER   526 30 F         29/36   F3034 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:33:14   9:20
  506 ELLEN M HURD             22 37 F         21/33   F3539 WESTBROOK ME    1:33:16   9:20
  507 MARYJANE GRANT          546 53 F         11/20   F5054 KENNEBUNKPORT M 1:33:18   9:20
  508 ANDREA CONLEY           428 29 F         26/34   F2029 PORTLAND ME     1:33:21   9:21
  509 DEB MIGLIORE            693 46 F         16/28   F4549 BEDFORD NH      1:33:42   9:23
  510 HEATHER BRANDER         328 35 F         22/33   F3539 FREDERICTON NB  1:33:44   9:23
  511 RODGER WILKIE           336 41 M         59/63   M4044 FREDERICTON NB  1:33:44   9:23
  512 CATHY BURNIE            605 58 F          4/8    F5559 CUMBERLAND ME   1:33:58   9:24
  513 KRISTEN ROGERS          207 29 F         12/33   FILLY GRAY ME         1:34:02   9:25
  514 CAROL JACKSON           668 49 F         17/28   F4549 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:34:25   9:27
  515 ED KELLEY               430 41 M CLYDE2  43/56   CLYDE MANCHESTER NH   1:34:27   9:27
  516 JAMIE HEAL              484 26 F         27/34   F2029 NEWMARKET NH    1:34:34   9:28
  517 LORI SCOTT              265 37 F         23/33   F3539 ROCHESTER NH    1:34:35   9:28
  518 JIM STOKES               68 44 M         60/63   M4044 NEW PROVIDENCE  1:34:38   9:28
  519 JUDY BRENNER            239 70 F          1/2    F7099 BROOKFIELD NH   1:34:55*  9:30
  520 MICHAEL COWELL          287 69 M          3/6    M6569 YARMOUTH ME     1:35:03   9:31
  521 JOHN O'SULLIVAN         162 38 M         49/59   M3539 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:35:09   9:31
  522 KATHRYN TOLFORD         717 52 F         12/20   F5054 FALMOUTH ME     1:35:12   9:32
  523 BARBARA ANN QUINTANA    355 48 F         18/28   F4549 BATH ME         1:35:14   9:32
  524 LAWRENCE DEHOF          387 56 M CLYDE   44/56   CLYDE WINDHAM ME      1:35:16   9:32
  525 RENIE ALLEN             582 34 F         30/36   F3034 GRAY ME         1:35:24   9:33
  526 ANDRE CORMIER           159 25 M CLYDE1  45/56   CLYDE WINDHAM ME      1:35:24   9:33
  527 JESSICA C. WARZYBOK     496 24 F         28/34   F2029 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:35:25   9:33
  528 MICHAEL VOZZELLI         72 38 M         50/59   M3539 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:35:31   9:34
  529 GEORGE SPATOULAS        178 55 M CLYDE   46/56   CLYDE SCARBOROUGH ME  1:35:32   9:34
  530 STUART LANDER            83 38 M         51/59   M3539 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:35:48   9:35
  531 MARGARET HAZLETT        572 40 F         13/33   FILLY PORTLAND ME     1:35:50   9:35
  532 PAUL SERRANO            313 39 M         52/59   M3539 SOUTH BERWICK M 1:36:00   9:36
  533 POLLY KENNISTON         350 70 F          2/2    F7099 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:36:02*  9:37
  534 BRUCE SCOTT FITHIAN     191 58 M         26/34   M5559 GORHAM ME       1:36:07   9:37
  535 ROBERT KEEGAN           271 38 M         53/59   M3539 SACO ME         1:36:11   9:38
  536 RICHARD JEWELL          349 63 M          9/12   M6064 SOUTH PORTLAND  1:36:13   9:38
  537 CATHI BURKE             606 45 F         14/33   FILLY S CHINA ME      1:36:27   9:39
  538 STEPHEN AVERILL          18 39 M         54/59   M3539 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:36:33   9:40
  539 H. RAY PRICE            146 59 M         27/34   M5559 GLENBURN ME     1:36:35   9:40
  540 BETH MCADAMS            295 41 F         33/45   F4044 BRUNSWICK ME    1:36:50   9:41
  541 SARAH ANNE ELLIS        545 47 F         19/28   F4549 LEWISTON ME     1:36:55   9:42
  542 JANE CONLEY             172 40 F         15/33   FILLY FALMOUTH ME     1:36:57   9:42
  543 SARAH ADAMS             204 36 F         24/33   F3539 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:36:58   9:42
  544 DONNE SINDERSON         420 45 F         20/28   F4549 ORRINGTON ME    1:36:58   9:42
  545 THERESE SALEWSKI        682 47 F         21/28   F4549 NOBLEBORO ME    1:37:00   9:42
  546 JODI A PAUL             184 39 F         25/33   F3539 SACO ME         1:37:01   9:43
  547 SARAH PLUMMER           691 40 F         16/33   FILLY DAMARISCOTTA ME 1:37:05   9:43
  548 VICKIE STANLEY          677 40 F         17/33   FILLY TOPSHAM ME      1:37:07   9:43
  549 FERN LABBE              580 65 M          4/6    M6569 LEWISTON ME     1:37:19   9:44
  550 NANCY MILLS             275 61 F          5/5    F6064 BELGRADE ME     1:37:19*  9:44
  551 CAROLYN ABERG           679 45 F         18/33   FILLY BATH ME         1:37:32   9:46
  552 KAREN DESJARDINS        261 26 F         29/34   F2029 GRAY ME         1:37:34   9:46
  553 KENDALL HARNETT          46 39 M         55/59   M3539 YARMOUTH ME     1:37:55   9:48
  554 CRAIG PIPER             509 41 M CLYDE2  47/56   CLYDE SOUTH PORTLAND  1:38:00   9:48
  555 LINDA ENOS WHITTEN       48 49 F         22/28   F4549 GORHAM ME       1:38:11   9:50
  556 JEFFERY H BROOKES       154 56 M         28/34   M5559 CUMBERLAND ME   1:38:11   9:50
  557 KATHLEEN HARRIS          98 44 F         34/45   F4044 HOPKINTON NH    1:38:13   9:50
  558 JEANNE PECKICONIS       248 45 F         19/33   FILLY KENNEBUNK ME    1:38:14   9:50
  559 TED MCCARTHY            138 65 M          5/6    M6569 PORTLAND ME     1:38:19   9:50
  560 PAUL LEWANDOWSKI        507 40 M CLYDE1  48/56   CLYDE PORTLAND ME     1:38:23   9:51
  561 MEG ESTABROOK           748 37 F         26/33   F3539 YARMOUTH ME     1:38:26   9:51
  562 CHRISTOPHER BISHOP      427 32 M         34/34   M3034 BUXTON ME       1:38:35   9:52
  563 KATHLEEN CONNOR         669 43 F         35/45   F4044 HEBRON NH       1:38:37   9:52
  564 BETTY DISANZA           268 58 F          5/8    F5559 LIMINGTON ME    1:38:40   9:52
  565 SUZANNE MCGRORTY        397 26 F         20/33   FILLY BIDDEFORD ME    1:38:44   9:53
  566 HOWARD SPEAR            108 56 M         29/34   M5559 WESTBROOK ME    1:38:48   9:53
  567 NICOLE LESSARD          649 36 F         27/33   F3539 BELMONT MA      1:38:51   9:54
  568 JEN SHEPARD             208 28 F         30/34   F2029 KITTERY ME      1:39:17   9:56
  569 DIANE DUSINI            139 44 F         36/45   F4044 PORTLAND ME     1:39:19   9:56
  570 KAREN PERRY             559 53 F         13/20   F5054 BRUNSWICK ME    1:39:20   9:56
  571 KATE GOOD               529 31 F         31/36   F3034 KENNEBUNK ME    1:39:22   9:57
  572 DENISE LEATHERS         293 43 F         21/33   FILLY ELIOT ME        1:39:24   9:57
  573 BRIAN O'SULLIVAN        647 53 M         45/48   M5054 WORCESTER MA    1:39:41   9:59
  574 THERESA RICCARDO        358 33 F         22/33   FILLY YARMOUTH ME     1:39:48   9:59
  575 JIM CYR                 686 42 M         61/63   M4044 BRUNSWICK ME    1:39:53  10:00
  576 LYNN PLYMALE            648 27 F         31/34   F2029 PORTLAND ME     1:39:53  10:00
  577 JULIE ANTONUCCI         309 33 F         32/36   F3034 WINDHAM ME      1:39:57  10:00
  578 DONNA RACINE            743 41 F         37/45   F4044 LEWISTON ME     1:40:16  10:02
  579 ANITA T HAMPTON         174 54 F         14/20   F5054 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:40:20  10:02
  580 KELLERYN WOOD            74 43 F         23/33   FILLY WINDHAM ME      1:40:28  10:03
  581 BOBBIE KALLNER          161 37 F         28/33   F3539 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:40:29  10:03
  582 KERRY MCBRIDE           224 38 F         24/33   FILLY SACO ME         1:40:29  10:03
  583 CHRIS LYDON             738 33 M CLYDE3  49/56   CLYDE S PORTLAND ME   1:40:58  10:06
  584 ASHLEY L. DEBROSSE      501 30 F         33/36   F3034 WINDHAM ME      1:41:10  10:07
  585 BRIDGET WEISSER         560 43 F         38/45   F4044 WINDHAM ME      1:41:11  10:08
  586 TREE MERCER             103 48 F         23/28   F4549 CAPE NEDDICK ME 1:41:17  10:08
  587 JANE SABLE              494 59 F          6/8    F5559 SACO ME         1:41:31  10:10
  588 LINDA J. PERRY          411 45 F         24/28   F4549 DERBY LINE VT   1:41:32  10:10
  589 LISA MARIE NAPPI        518 39 F         29/33   F3539 PORTLAND ME     1:41:53  10:12
  590 DINA JELLISON            56 41 F         39/45   F4044 SOUTH PORTLAND  1:42:04  10:13
  591 KEVIN CASHMAN           127 36 M CLYDE3  50/56   CLYDE SCARBOROUGH ME  1:42:47  10:17
  592 THOMAS VARICK            36 48 M CLYDE1  51/56   CLYDE JEFFERSON ME    1:43:01  10:19
  593 KRISTINA SCHULDT        263 25 F         32/34   F2029 BIDDEFORD ME    1:43:03  10:19
  594 GARY ISABELLE           594 42 M         62/63   M4044 DOVER NH        1:43:31  10:22
  595 SHERRY MISSIG           373 55 F          7/8    F5559 YARMOUTH ME     1:43:37  10:22
  596 RORICK SELLERS          338 58 M         30/34   M5559 PORTLAND ME     1:43:38  10:22
  597 MIRANDA SMITH           380 45 F         25/28   F4549 HARPSWELL ME    1:43:40  10:22
  598 KIRK GOODHUE            514 55 M         31/34   M5559 PORTLAND ME     1:43:44  10:23
  599 GEO AMES                474 42 M         63/63   M4044 WATERFORD ME    1:43:50  10:23
  600 ANN MAGNER              274 39 F         30/33   F3539 BIDDEFORD ME    1:43:52  10:24
  601 TIMMI SELLERS           339 58 F          8/8    F5559 PORTLAND ME     1:43:59  10:24
  602 KANE LOUKAS             630 50 M         46/48   M5054 WINDHAM ME      1:44:08  10:25
  603 MIKE BROOKS             523 61 M         10/12   M6064 DANVILLE ME     1:44:12  10:26
  604 ERIC C. HAGER            82 46 M         51/54   M4549 PORTLAND ME     1:44:15  10:26
  605 SCOTT MERCER            102 59 M         32/34   M5559 CAPE NEDDICK ME 1:44:17  10:26
  606 MARK C. DUVAL           363 49 M         52/54   M4549 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:44:29  10:27
  607 THOMAS NOONAN           276 35 M         56/59   M3539 STEEP FALLS ME  1:44:35  10:28
  608 JESSE LORENZ            223 17 M          8/9    M0119 MANCHESTER NH   1:44:49  10:29
  609 BENJAMIN JONES          548 37 M CLYDE2  52/56   CLYDE DURHAM NH       1:45:00  10:30
  610 PAMELA THOMPSON         212 51 F         15/20   F5054 INDUSTRY ME     1:45:34  10:34
  611 JANICE E DUDLEY         362 35 F         31/33   F3539 RAYMOND ME      1:45:45  10:35
  612 ALVIN MACK              396 56 M         33/34   M5559 PORTLAND ME     1:45:45  10:35
  613 BILL DAVENNY            386 62 M         11/12   M6064 PORTLAND ME     1:45:48  10:35
  614 WILLIAM QUINTANA        356 49 M         53/54   M4549 BATH ME         1:46:00  10:36
  615 JOHN STEVENS            321 64 M         12/12   M6064 WELLS ME        1:46:10  10:37
  616 ROXANNE AMES            475    F                       WATERFORD ME    1:46:22  10:39
  617 MELISSA MIRARCHI        114 53 F         16/20   F5054 PORTLAND ME     1:46:30  10:39
  618 BETH BRANSON            153 65 F          1/1    F6569 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:46:38* 10:40
  619 CHRIS L. DUGGAN         481 42 F         40/45   F4044 ELIOT ME        1:47:12  10:44
  620 GEORGIA R. VALLEE       280 39 F         32/33   F3539 TURNER ME       1:47:26  10:45
  621 DONNA BEAULIEU          478 44 F         41/45   F4044 POLAND SPRING M 1:47:29  10:45
  622 JENNIFER LEGGETT        352 33 F         34/36   F3034 WINDHAM ME      1:47:57  10:48
  623 JASON LEGGETT            60 36 M         57/59   M3539 WINDHAM ME      1:48:00  10:48
  624 JENNIFER NELSON          65 30 F         35/36   F3034 PORTLAND ME     1:48:27  10:51
  625 TODD CROSSLEY           292 35 M         58/59   M3539 AUBURN ME       1:48:36  10:52
  626 ANN ARCHIBALD           629 46 F         25/33   FILLY PORTLAND ME     1:48:49  10:53
  627 STANLEY LEAR JR         604 54 M         47/48   M5054 WESTBROOK ME    1:49:30  10:57
  628 DONNA BISBEE            284 50 F         17/20   F5054 PORTLAND ME     1:49:42  10:59
  629 RON BOUCHER             286 59 M CLYDE   53/56   CLYDE WALLINGFORD VT  1:49:54  11:00
  630 JANICE GAGNIER          193 43 F         26/33   FILLY SOUTH PORTLAND  1:49:56  11:00
  631 MARY KAY KASPER          57 50 F         18/20   F5054 PORTLAND ME     1:50:03  11:01
  632 LORI PERKINS            337 45 F         26/28   F4549 AUBURN ME       1:50:18  11:02
  633 ALISON MALONEY          353 45 F         27/28   F4549 ROCKINGHAM VT   1:50:37  11:04
  634 JASON PALMER            311 35 M         59/59   M3539 WESTBROOK ME    1:50:40  11:04
  635 LINDSAY BEBEN           123 30 F         36/36   F3034 RICHMOND ME     1:50:43  11:05
  636 EDWIN JACKSON           715 60 M CLYDE   54/56   CLYDE CAPE ELIZABETH  1:51:03  11:07
  637 MICHAEL BRETON          522 50 M         48/48   M5054 ROXBURY ME      1:51:27  11:09
  638 MARGARET CALLAWS        393 41 F         42/45   F4044 OLD TOWN ME     1:51:30  11:09
  639 SUZANNE GORDON          628 40 F         43/45   F4044 ROCHESTER NH    1:51:35  11:10
  640 JENNY LOWE              575 29 F         33/34   F2029 LEWISTON ME     1:51:51  11:12
  641 KELLI ANN HEBERT        547 39 F         33/33   F3539 LEWISTON ME     1:51:55  11:12
  642 CAROL B. HAGER           81 42 F         44/45   F4044 PORTLAND ME     1:52:21  11:15
  643 ELIZABETH PRICE         171 54 F         19/20   F5054 GLENBURN ME     1:52:40  11:16
  644 ANN ALEXION             472 49 F         28/28   F4549 WATERBORO ME    1:52:42  11:17
  645 LEE FOPEANO             460 50 F         27/33   FILLY SOUTH BERWICK M 1:52:56  11:18
  646 KATHY RUSSIN            366 48 F         28/33   FILLY ALNA ME         1:53:01  11:19
  647 MICHAEL COOMBS          360 49 M         54/54   M4549 ALNA ME         1:53:02  11:19
  648 PAUL WHITEHOUSE         306 58 M         34/34   M5559 BRUNSWICK ME    1:53:14  11:20
  649 DEB PAPPS                66 43 F         45/45   F4044 PORTLAND ME     1:53:35  11:22
  650 LYNN EARNEST             38 39 F         29/33   FILLY SCARBOROUGH ME  1:53:36  11:22
  651 JODI BETH BENVIE        176 31 F         30/33   FILLY BRUNSWICK ME    1:53:43  11:23
  652 JUDI FARMER             554 35 F         31/33   FILLY BATH ME         1:53:44  11:23
  653 IAN L GEIB              439 18 M          9/9    M0119 PORTLAND ME     1:54:00  11:24
  654 SARAH MCGARRY            17 29 F         32/33   FILLY BRIGHTON MA     1:54:10  11:25
  655 CORY R. FELLOWS         389 35 M CLYDE2  55/56   CLYDE SCARBOROUGH ME  1:58:05  11:49
  656 LINDA ANN LEVESQUE      254 53 F         20/20   F5054 BRUNSWICK ME    2:04:45  12:29
  657 DAVID BODY              422 69 M          6/6    M6569 PORTLAND ME     2:09:13  12:56
  658 CATHERINE SALTZ           5 42 F         33/33   FILLY WESTBROOK ME    2:21:34  14:10
  659 ALLYSON KOENIG            9 20 F         34/34   F2029 SCARBOROUGH ME  2:29:32  14:58
  660 JOHN TUOHEY             456 64 M CLYDE   56/56   CLYDE MANCHESTER NH   2:29:48  14:59
* EXCEEDS USATF AGE-GROUP PERFORMANCE STANDARD

Comments are closed.