2005 Race Results

Cape Elizabeth, Maine — February 6, 2005, 9:45 a.m.

Kevin Gray of Walpole, Mass., and Dan Dearing of Lisbon Falls took advantage of perfect conditions to set course records at the 24th Mid-Winter 10-Mile Classic in Cape Elizabeth.

Gray, 26, shaved a half-minute off the record set last year by Ethan Hemphill, completing the distance in 53 minutes, 1 second. Byrne Decker, 37, of Yarmouth was more than a minute back (54:02), and Hemphill, 32, of Freeport finished third (54:19).

Dearing, 43, shattered the masters record by more than three minutes, placing sixth overall in 56:17.

In the women’s division, Maine Marathon course-record holder Emily LeVan of Wiscasset finished far ahead of her competition. LeVan, 32, won by more than five minutes with a time of 1:01:16. Penny McDermott, 30, of Bridgton was a distant second (1:06:45), just ahead of Alison Wade, 30, of Amherst, Mass. (1:06:58).

Clydesdales & fillies | Overall results

Age-group awards

                    OVERALL MALE OPEN WINNERS
PLACE NAME                    AG TOWN                  FINISH
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 KEVIN GRAY              26 WALPOLE MA              53:01
    2 BYRNE DECKER            37 YARMOUTH ME             54:02
    3 ETHAN HEMPHILL          32 FREEPORT ME             54:19
    4 ANDREW SPAULDING        34 FREEPORT ME             55:54
    5 PAUL JOHNSON            27 KENNEBUNK ME            56:12

                   OVERALL FEMALE OPEN WINNERS
PLACE NAME                    AG TOWN                  FINISH
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 EMILY LEVAN             32 WISCASSET ME          1:01:16
    2 PENNY MCDERMOTT         30 BRIDGTON ME           1:06:45
    3 ALISON WADE             30 AMHERST MA            1:06:58
    4 ELLIE TUCKER            50 YARMOUTH ME           1:07:44
    5 LAUREL VALLEY           42 PARSONSFIELD ME       1:09:05

                    MALE AGE GROUP:  19 UNDER
PLACE NAME                    AG TOWN                  FINISH
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 CHRIS GATCHELL          18 WATERFORD ME          1:07:16
    2 JEREMY JUDGE            17 CUMBERLAND ME         1:07:45

                     MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
PLACE NAME                    AG TOWN                  FINISH
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 PATRICK RICH            28 BEVERLY MA              58:03
    2 JOSH DYER               27 AUBURN ME               58:49
    3 THOMAS BECKUM           28 CARIBOU ME              59:10

                     MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
PLACE NAME                    AG TOWN                  FINISH
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 CHRISTIAN MUENTENER     31 YARMOUTH ME             57:25
    2 ANDREW BAIRD            32 YARMOUTH ME           1:00:02
    3 SCOTT GORNEAU           32 SOUTH PORTLAND ME     1:03:04

                     MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
PLACE NAME                    AG TOWN                  FINISH
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 DAVID WEATHERBIE        36 CAPE ELIZABETH ME       56:48
    2 PETER LOPRIORE          39 SOMERSET MA             58:06
    3 CHRIS BLANCHETTE        35 ROCHESTER NH          1:03:47

                     MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
PLACE NAME                    AG TOWN                  FINISH
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 DAN DEARING             43 LISBON FALLS ME         56:17
    2 PETE BOTTOMLEY          43 CAPE ELIZABETH ME       57:51
    3 MICHAEL GRIFFIN         41 ROCKLAND ME           1:00:02

                     MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
PLACE NAME                    AG TOWN                  FINISH
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 FLOYD LAVERY            47 GORHAM ME             1:00:36
    2 NORM LARSON             49 BURLINGTON VT         1:00:53
    3 TOM HATHAWAY            45 SCARBOROUGH ME        1:03:02

                     MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
PLACE NAME                    AG TOWN                  FINISH
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 JOHN MOLLICA            52 CUMBERLAND ME         1:03:34
    2 KEN SCHATZ              50 SOUTH BURLINGTON VT   1:05:55
    3 PASCAL CHENG            51 BURLINGTON VT         1:06:49

                     MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
PLACE NAME                    AG TOWN                  FINISH
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 BILL REILLY             57 BROWNFIELD ME         1:03:05
    2 CHARLES WHITE           55 BURLINGTON VA         1:04:00
    3 CRAIG WILSON            55 KITTERY POINT ME      1:06:02

                     MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
PLACE NAME                    AG TOWN                  FINISH
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 JOHN WHITMAN            60 PEAKS ISLAND ME       1:09:02
    2 JOEL CROTEAU            61 BIDDEFORD ME          1:10:04
    3 JOHN LEMIEUX            60 SANGERVILLE ME        1:11:56

                     MALE AGE GROUP:  70 PLUS
PLACE NAME                    AG TOWN                  FINISH
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 LLOYD SLOCUM            71 HOLLIS CENTER ME      1:18:24
    2 ART WARREN              70 CAMDEN ME             1:20:02
    3 JOHN PARKER             73 HAMPTON FALLS NH      1:31:21

                    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 UNDER
PLACE NAME                    AG TOWN                  FINISH
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 BETSY CRITCHFIELD       17 S PORTLAND ME         1:09:17
    2 JESS DANIELSON          17 CAPE ELIZABETH ME     1:25:30

                    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
PLACE NAME                    AG TOWN                  FINISH
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 MEGHANN LYONS           24 BIDDEFORD ME          1:11:44
    2 NICOLE LYNN             24 BIDDEFORD ME          1:11:44
    3 KENDRA EMERY            25 BIDDEFORD ME          1:13:26

                    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
PLACE NAME                    AG TOWN                  FINISH
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 EMMA BARCLAY            30 PORTLAND ME           1:09:39
    2 DEBRA MOREAU            33 TURNER ME             1:12:11
    3 ROBIN CARLSON           33 GORHAM ME             1:13:12

                    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
PLACE NAME                    AG TOWN                  FINISH
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 KATHLEEN BELL           36 ORONO ME              1:09:40
    2 MERRILY WELCH           39 TEMPLE ME             1:10:01
    3 TIKI HUMPHRIES          39 NORTH YARMOUTH ME     1:10:23

                    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
PLACE NAME                    AG TOWN                  FINISH
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 DORA REX                41 GORHAM ME             1:09:35
    2 LINDA JOWETT            41 ATKINSON NH           1:10:10
    3 KELLEY CULLENBERG       43 CHESTERVILLE ME       1:10:25

                    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
PLACE NAME                    AG TOWN                  FINISH
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 BETH ALLEN              46 FARMINGTON ME         1:16:57
    2 SARAH MACCOLL           48 CAPE ELIZABETH ME     1:17:15
    3 MAUREEN SPROUL          48 NEW GLOUCESTER ME     1:20:55

                    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
PLACE NAME                    AG TOWN                  FINISH
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 MARIE VESELSKY          51 PLYMOUTH NH           1:13:51
    2 CAROL HOGAN             52 S PORTLAND ME         1:14:38
    3 CONNIE MCLELLAN         54 SINCLAIR ME           1:17:35

                    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
PLACE NAME                    AG TOWN                  FINISH
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 JOAN LAVIN              57 PORTLAND ME           1:18:07
    2 NANCY MILLER            58 BROWNFIELD ME         1:23:41
    3 PAMELA FISHER           59 OLD ORCHARD BEACH ME  1:27:16

                    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
PLACE NAME                    AG TOWN                  FINISH
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 POLLY KENNISTON         68 SCARBOROUGH ME        1:32:25
    2 BETH BRANSON            63 SCARBOROUGH ME        1:41:38

Awards | Overall results

Clydesdale & Filly Results

                     CLYDESDALE 190 - 210 OPEN
PLACE NAME                    NO.   AG S TOWN       CAT1   FINISH
===== ======================= ===== == = ========== ====== =======
    1 ALVIN BUGBEE JR           456 36 M FALMOUTH   CLYDE1 1:04:39

                     CLYDESDALE 211 - 225 OPEN
PLACE NAME                    NO.   AG S TOWN       CAT1   FINISH
===== ======================= ===== == = ========== ====== =======
    1 SETH HARKNESS             458 34 M PORTLAND   CLYDE2 1:07:03

                       CLYDESDALE 226+ OPEN
PLACE NAME                    NO.   AG S TOWN       CAT1   FINISH
===== ======================= ===== == = ========== ====== =======
    1 NICHOLAS SHAHINIAN        604 33 M BIDDEFORD  CLYDE3 1:14:40

                    CLYDESDALE 190 - 210 MASTER
PLACE NAME                    NO.   AG S TOWN       CAT1   FINISH
===== ======================= ===== == = ========== ====== =======
    1 MICHAEL DINEHART           46 48 M WEST KENNE CLYDE1 1:09:39

                    CLYDESDALE 211 - 225 MASTER
PLACE NAME                    NO.   AG S TOWN       CAT1   FINISH
===== ======================= ===== == = ========== ====== =======
    1 MICHAEL CARROLL             8 49 M LEWISTON   CLYDE2 1:20:53

                      CLYDESDALE 226+ MASTER
PLACE NAME                    NO.   AG S TOWN       CAT1   FINISH
===== ======================= ===== == = ========== ====== =======
    1 ROBERT ACKLEY              66 44 M OGUNQUIT   CLYDE3 1:28:15

                 CLYDESDALE 190+ SR MASTER WINNERS
PLACE NAME                    AG S TOWN       FINISH
===== ======================= == = ========== =======
    1 BILL CARDINAL           51 M LANCASTER  1:16:25

                        FILLY OPEN
PLACE NAME                    NO.   AG S TOWN       FINISH
===== ======================= ===== == = ========== =======
    1 RACHEL RYDER              347 33 F WINTERPORT 1:21:01

                       FILLY MASTER
PLACE NAME                    NO.   AG S TOWN       FINISH
===== ======================= ===== == = ========== =======
    1 PATTY KENNEY              260 41 F PORTLAND   1:18:37

                    FILLY SENIOR MASTER
PLACE NAME                    NO.   AG S TOWN       FINISH
===== ======================= ===== == = ========== =======
    1 MARILYN GUGLIUCCI          30 50 F KENNEBUNK  1:28:22

Clydesdales & fillies | Age-group awards

Overall Results

PLACE NAME                    NO. DIV/TOT  DIV   TOWN            CLYDE FILLY FINISH   PACE
===== ======================= === ======== ===== =============== ===== ===== =======  =====
    1 KEVIN GRAY              364   1/55   M2034 WALPOLE MA                    53:01   5:19
    2 BYRNE DECKER            417   1/52   M3539 YARMOUTH ME                   54:02*  5:25
    3 ETHAN HEMPHILL          440   2/55   M2034 FREEPORT ME                   54:19   5:26
    4 ANDREW SPAULDING        460   3/55   M2034 FREEPORT ME                   55:54   5:36
    5 PAUL JOHNSON            522   4/55   M2034 KENNEBUNK ME                  56:12   5:38
    6 DAN DEARING             459   1/46   M4044 LISBON FALLS ME               56:17*  5:38
    7 DAVID WEATHERBIE        418   2/52   M3539 CAPE ELIZABETH                56:48   5:41
    8 CHRISTIAN MUENTENER     437   5/55   M2034 YARMOUTH ME                   57:25   5:45
    9 PETE BOTTOMLEY          461   2/46   M4044 CAPE ELIZABETH                57:51   5:48
   10 PATRICK RICH            117   6/55   M2034 BEVERLY MA                    58:03   5:49
   11 PETER LOPRIORE          422   3/52   M3539 SOMERSET MA                   58:06   5:49
   12 JOSH DYER               433   7/55   M2034 AUBURN ME                     58:49   5:53
   13 THOMAS BECKUM           419   8/55   M2034 CARIBOU ME                    59:10   5:55
   14 ANDREW BAIRD            711   9/55   M2034 YARMOUTH ME                 1:00:02   6:01
   15 MICHAEL GRIFFIN         138   3/46   M4044 ROCKLAND ME                 1:00:02   6:01
   16 CHARLIE HUMPHRIES       446   4/46   M4044 NORTH YARMOUTH              1:00:19   6:02
   17 FLOYD LAVERY            286   1/54   M4549 GORHAM ME                   1:00:36   6:04
   18 STEPHEN STEINBERGHER    296  10/55   M2034 MARSHFIELD MA               1:00:44   6:05
   19 NORM LARSON             332   2/54   M4549 BURLINGTON VT               1:00:53   6:06
   20 EMILY LEVAN             386   1/60   F2034 WISCASSET ME                1:01:16   6:08
   21 ROB FAST                306   5/46   M4044 CUMBERLAND ME               1:02:27   6:15
   22 TOM HATHAWAY            718   3/54   M4549 SCARBOROUGH ME              1:03:02   6:19
   23 SCOTT GORNEAU           111  11/55   M2034 SOUTH PORTLAND              1:03:04   6:19
   24 BILL REILLY             342   1/34   M5559 BROWNFIELD ME               1:03:05*  6:19
   25 BRIAN HUBBELL           502                BAR HARBOR ME               1:03:15   6:20
   26 JOHN MOLLICA            712   1/42   M5054 CUMBERLAND ME               1:03:34   6:22
   27 HANS BRANDES            423   4/54   M4549 FALMOUTH ME                 1:03:37   6:22
   28 BRANDON CHAPIN          226  12/55   M2034 KENNEBUNKPORT M             1:03:41   6:23
   29 CHRIS BLANCHETTE         79   4/52   M3539 ROCHESTER NH                1:03:47   6:23
   30 KURT COTE               624   5/52   M3539 S PORTLAND ME               1:03:51   6:24
   31 CHARLES WHITE           337   2/34   M5559 BURLINGTON VA               1:04:00*  6:24
   32 JOSEPH MITCHELL         304   6/52   M3539 BELFAST ME                  1:04:03   6:25
   33 DICK GRAVES             218   5/54   M4549 GORHAMM ME                  1:04:13   6:26
   34 MICHAEL GRIGWARE        151   6/46   M4044 BIDDEFORD ME                1:04:17   6:26
   35 ALVIN BUGBEE JR         456   7/52   M3539 FALMOUTH ME     X           1:04:39   6:28
   36 MICHAEL TRUNDY           89   7/46   M4044 HEBRON ME                   1:04:56   6:30
   37 CHRIS LYFORD            420   8/52   M3539 SCARBOROUGH ME              1:04:59   6:30
   38 JOSEPH SALA              49  13/55   M2034 PORTLAND ME                 1:05:01   6:31
   39 ALEX GRABAU             380  14/55   M2034 NEWTONVILLE MA              1:05:25   6:33
   40 JOE HEATHCO             385   9/52   M3539 FREEPORT ME     X           1:05:43   6:35
   41 KEN VOORHEES             13   6/54   M4549 LITCHFIELD ME               1:05:49   6:35
   42 MICHAEL HARLEY-STEAD    628  10/52   M3539 PORTLAND ME                 1:05:52   6:36
   43 MIKE GRANT              432   7/54   M4549 SCARBOROUGH ME              1:05:53   6:36
   44 KEN SCHATZ              373   2/42   M5054 SOUTH BURLINGTON            1:05:55   6:36
   45 CRAIG WILSON            703   3/34   M5559 KITTERY POINT M             1:06:02   6:37
   46 JAMES TOULOUSE          356   4/34   M5559 CAPE ELIZABETH              1:06:14   6:38
   47 T.J. HESLER              45  11/52   M3539 STEEP FALLS ME              1:06:22   6:39
   48 DAVE TOMANY             388  12/52   M3539 PORTLAND ME                 1:06:30   6:39
   49 JIM KILBURN             179  13/52   M3539 SACO ME                     1:06:32   6:40
   50 PENNY MCDERMOTT         173   2/60   F2034 BRIDGTON ME                 1:06:45   6:41
   51 CRAIG STEPHAN           127  15/55   M2034 MADBURY NH                  1:06:47   6:41
   52 PASCAL CHENG            602   3/42   M5054 BURLINGTON VT               1:06:49   6:41
   53 ALISON WADE             314   3/60   F2034 AMHERST MA                  1:06:58   6:42
   54 STEPHEN WELLS           344  16/55   M2034 CUMBERLAND ME               1:07:00   6:42
   55 SETH HARKNESS           458  17/55   M2034 PORTLAND ME     X           1:07:03   6:43
   56 THOMAS NORTON           150   5/34   M5559 FITCHBURG MA                1:07:06   6:43
   57 CHRIS GATCHELL          608   1/2    M0119 WATERFORD ME                1:07:16   6:44
   58 DAVID CHAMBERLAIN       448   8/46   M4044 FALMOUTH ME                 1:07:22   6:45
   59 RANDY SPENCER           445   9/46   M4044 YARMOUTH ME                 1:07:28   6:45
   60 ELLIE TUCKER             92   1/15   F5054 YARMOUTH ME                 1:07:44*  6:47
   61 JEREMY JUDGE            601   2/2    M0119 CUMBERLAND ME               1:07:45   6:47
   62 RICHARD COLLINS         513   8/54   M4549 YORK ME                     1:07:48   6:47
   63 DAVID ROOT              704                UNION ME                    1:07:53   6:48
   64 ROY KRAUSE              278  18/55   M2034 GLASTONBURY CT              1:07:59   6:48
   65 MICHAEL BROWN           291  19/55   M2034 LEWISTON ME                 1:08:10   6:49
   66 DINO JOANNIDES          267   4/42   M5054 ROUND POND ME               1:08:19   6:50
   67 KEVIN SCOTT             515   5/42   M5054 ROCHESTER NH                1:08:28   6:51
   68 STEPHEN MARQUIS         302  14/52   M3539 SACO ME                     1:08:32   6:52
   69 JAMES GOTT               32  15/52   M3539 BOWDOIN ME      X           1:08:40   6:52
   70 DAVE SAWYER             177   6/34   M5559 WENHAM MA                   1:08:56   6:54
   71 JOHN WHITMAN            394   1/19   M6069 PEAKS ISLAND ME             1:09:02*  6:55
   72 TOM GETCHELL            505   6/42   M5054 CAPE ELIZABETH              1:09:03   6:55
   73 GERARD CONLEY           392   7/42   M5054 PORTLAND ME                 1:09:03   6:55
   74 LAUREL VALLEY           329   1/40   F4044 PARSONSFIELD ME             1:09:05   6:55
   75 PATRICK KILEY           252  20/55   M2034 NEWTON MA                   1:09:11   6:56
   76 BETSY CRITCHFIELD       512   1/2    F0119 S PORTLAND ME               1:09:17*  6:56
   77 JIM DUNN                345  16/52   M3539 FALMOUTH ME     X           1:09:30   6:57
   78 TOM SHORTY              290  10/46   M4044 GORHAM ME                   1:09:33   6:58
   79 DORA REX                317   2/40   F4044 GORHAM ME                   1:09:35   6:58
   80 MICHAEL DINEHART         46   9/54   M4549 WEST KENNEBUNK  X           1:09:39   6:58
   81 EMMA BARCLAY             70   4/60   F2034 PORTLAND ME                 1:09:39   6:58
   82 KATHLEEN BELL           428   1/23   F3539 ORONO ME                    1:09:40   6:58
   83 RJ HARPER               351   7/34   M5559 PORTLAND ME                 1:09:42   6:59
   84 PAUL GURNEY             126  10/54   M4549 STRATHAM NH                 1:09:45   6:59
   85 PETER LODGE             549  11/46   M4044 BANGOR ME                   1:09:47   6:59
   86 IAN PARLIN               71  21/55   M2034 PORTLAND ME                 1:09:58   7:00
   87 JOHN MOREY              524   8/42   M5054 PORTLAND ME                 1:09:59   7:00
   88 MERRILY WELCH           168   2/23   F3539 TEMPLE ME                   1:10:01   7:01
   89 JOEL CROTEAU            152   2/19   M6069 BIDDEFORD ME                1:10:04*  7:01
   90 RYAN KING               133  17/52   M3539 BANGOR ME                   1:10:08   7:01
   91 LINDA JOWETT            301   3/40   F4044 ATKINSON NH                 1:10:10   7:01
   92 CHARLES ISELBORN         36  11/54   M4549 PORTLAND ME                 1:10:11   7:02
   93 TIKI HUMPHRIES          447   3/23   F3539 NORTH YARMOUTH              1:10:23   7:03
   94 KELLEY CULLENBERG       169   4/40   F4044 CHESTERVILLE ME             1:10:25   7:03
   95 PETER SMITH             190  12/54   M4549 YARMOUTH ME                 1:10:29   7:03
   96 TIM GUEN                362  13/54   M4549 EXETER NJ                   1:10:30   7:03
   97 MATTHEW BATES           305  22/55   M2034 CAPE ELIZABETH              1:10:31   7:04
   98 CARRIE MCCUSKER         340   4/23   F3539 CAPE ELIZABETH              1:10:34   7:04
   99 GARY SHANK              632  12/46   M4044 S PORTLAND ME               1:10:54   7:06
  100 RICHARD LYONS           378   9/42   M5054 HAMPDEN ME                  1:10:56   7:06
  101 WILL LUND               501  14/54   M4549 PORTLAND ME                 1:11:01   7:07
  102 MATT MERRIFIELD         623  18/52   M3539 MOODY ME                    1:11:05   7:07
  103 DANIEL REED             382  23/55   M2034 WALTHAM MA                  1:11:08   7:07
  104 MATT FLYNN              383  13/46   M4044 CAPE ELIZABETH              1:11:10   7:07
  105 THERESA PATTEN          375   5/23   F3539 SCARBOROUGH ME              1:11:10   7:07
  106 KATIE PAYSON            534   6/23   F3539 CAPE ELIZABETH              1:11:18   7:08
  107 ALAN MCGRATH            516  19/52   M3539 PORTLAND ME                 1:11:19   7:08
  108 RANDALL TUTTLE          706  15/54   M4549 PORTLAND ME                 1:11:21   7:09
  109 KEVIN GILE              175  16/54   M4549 GORHAM ME                   1:11:27   7:09
  110 THOMAS NOONAN            69  24/55   M2034 STEEP FALLS ME              1:11:32   7:10
  111 MEGHANN LYONS           155   5/60   F2034 BIDDEFORD ME                1:11:44   7:11
  112 NICOLE LYNN             262   6/60   F2034 BIDDEFORD ME                1:11:44   7:11
  113 STEVE MORIARTY           10   8/34   M5559 CUMBERLAND ME               1:11:49   7:11
  114 JOHN LEMIEUX            327   3/19   M6069 SANGERVILLE ME              1:11:56*  7:12
  115 MICK WHITLOCK            58  14/46   M4044 WESTBROOK ME                1:11:56   7:12
  116 BRIAN MANSON            530  25/55   M2034 STANDISH ME                 1:11:59   7:12
  117 TIM SMITH                39  20/52   M3539 PORTLAND ME                 1:12:03   7:13
  118 ANGELA EWINGS           411   7/23   F3539 LITTLETON ME                1:12:05   7:13
  119 GUST STRINGOS           609  10/42   M5054 SKOWHEGAN ME                1:12:10   7:13
  120 DEBRA MOREAU            221   7/60   F2034 TURNER ME                   1:12:11   7:14
  121 ALISON KISCH            511   8/23   F3539 PORTLAND ME                 1:12:13   7:14
  122 VALERIE GUILLET         536   9/23   F3539 PORTLAND ME                 1:12:16   7:14
  123 CLINT HOMER             341  26/55   M2034 YARMOUTH ME                 1:12:18   7:14
  124 BRETT HELLSTEDT         519  27/55   M2034 BRUNSWICK ME                1:12:26   7:15
  125 KYLE JACKSON            324  21/52   M3539 LEWISTON ME                 1:12:28   7:15
  126 FRANCIS BAUER           147  15/46   M4044 POLAND ME                   1:12:30   7:15
  127 PHIL COUPE              398  22/52   M3539 CAPE ELIZABETH              1:12:36   7:16
  128 HARRY NELSON            541  11/42   M5054 NORTH YARMOUTH              1:12:38   7:16
  129 BILL ARMSTRONG          626  23/52   M3539 PORTSMOUTH NH               1:12:39   7:16
  130 LISA DUCHAINE           311  10/23   F3539 SACO ME                     1:12:41   7:17
  131 GARY LARSON             424   9/34   M5559 DOVER-FOXCROFT              1:12:42   7:17
  132 RICK ABRADI             532  17/54   M4549 LISBON ME                   1:12:42   7:17
  133 BOB COUGHLIN            520   4/19   M6069 CAPE ELIZABETH              1:12:46*  7:17
  134 BLAINE MOORE            441  28/55   M2034 PORTLAND ME                 1:12:49   7:17
  135 BRIAN TURNER            510  29/55   M2034 S PORTLAND ME               1:13:10   7:19
  136 ROBIN CARLSON           287   8/60   F2034 GORHAM ME                   1:13:12   7:20
  137 PAUL BURMEISTER         355  12/42   M5054 CONCORD MA                  1:13:13   7:20
  138 ROBERT PARENT           118  18/54   M4549 MANCHESTER NH               1:13:15   7:20
  139 JONATHAN SAWYER         176  30/55   M2034 MERRIMAC MA                 1:13:22   7:21
  140 KENDRA EMERY            457   9/60   F2034 BIDDEFORD ME                1:13:26   7:21
  141 JOHN PEABODY            115  13/42   M5054 WAKEFIELD RI                1:13:27   7:21
  142 JESSIE MULLEN           416  10/60   F2034 PORTLAND ME                 1:13:40   7:22
  143 KIYOSHI IMAI            452  19/54   M4549 LEE NH                      1:13:49   7:23
  144 JAMES DEMOSTHENES       135  20/54   M4549 TOPSHAM ME                  1:13:50   7:23
  145 MARIE VESELSKY          507   2/15   F5054 PLYMOUTH NH                 1:13:51*  7:24
  146 HEATHER RICH            116  11/60   F2034 BEVERLY MA                  1:13:56   7:24
  147 ERIC MARSTON            406  31/55   M2034 SACO ME                     1:14:27   7:27
  148 ROY NAKAMURA            443  14/42   M5054 BRUNSWICK ME                1:14:28   7:27
  149 JEFF SMALL              312  32/55   M2034 SCARBOROUGH ME              1:14:31   7:28
  150 CAROL HOGAN             551   3/15   F5054 S PORTLAND ME               1:14:38*  7:28
  151 NICHOLAS SHAHINIAN      604  33/55   M2034 BIDDEFORD POOL  X           1:14:40   7:28
  152 ALBERT SWALLOW          230  16/46   M4044 SOUTH PORTLAND              1:14:44   7:29
  153 SINDEE COHEN            627  11/23   F3539 CAPE ELIZABETH              1:14:53   7:30
  154 AMY TCHAO               621   5/40   F4044 FALMOUTH ME                 1:14:53   7:30
  155 RICK GODIN              148  34/55   M2034 WELLS ME                    1:15:00   7:30
  156 JAN-MARIE LUNDHOLM      625  12/60   F2034 SCARBOROUGH ME              1:15:01   7:31
  157 CHRIS TAYLOR            181  24/52   M3539 SCARBOROUGH ME              1:15:02   7:31
  158 DEAN HARTLEY            205  25/52   M3539 GARDINER ME                 1:15:09   7:31
  159 ROB RUESCH              294  17/46   M4044 PORTLAND ME                 1:15:09   7:31
  160 JOHN ROGERS             444  21/54   M4549 YARMOUTH ME                 1:15:20   7:32
  161 ROBERT RILEY            316  35/55   M2034 CHELSEA ME                  1:15:21   7:33
  162 KIMBERLY FULHAM         535  12/23   F3539 DOVER NH                    1:15:22   7:33
  163 TOM ALLEN               540                CUMBERLAND ME               1:15:24   7:33
  164 MOLLY ROSSIGNOL          51  13/23   F3539 HOPKINTON NH                1:15:25   7:33
  165 STEVEN DOBIESKI         114  26/52   M3539 CAPE ELIZABETH              1:15:32   7:34
  166 BRIAN BARRY             338  36/55   M2034 SCARBOROUGH ME              1:15:34   7:34
  167 WADE MILLETT            367  37/55   M2034 PORTLAND ME                 1:15:40   7:34
  168 RICK REYNOLDS            86  10/34   M5559 NORTH BERWICK M             1:15:46   7:35
  169 RICHARD MCCAULEY        277  22/54   M4549 CUMBERLAND ME   X           1:15:56   7:36
  170 JAMYN MOONEY            366  13/60   F2034 PORTLAND ME                 1:16:03   7:37
  171 KIM WHITE               122   6/40   F4044 FALMOUTH ME                 1:16:11   7:38
  172 BILL CARDINAL           160  15/42   M5054 LANCASTER NH    X           1:16:25   7:39
  173 ALVIN BUGBEE SR.        716  11/34   M5559 CAPE ELIZABETH              1:16:33   7:40
  174 JOE EWINGS              412  27/52   M3539 LITTLETON ME                1:16:34   7:40
  175 SCOTT BUTTERFIELD       503  16/42   M5054 WESTMINSTER MA              1:16:39   7:40
  176 MICHAEL BEAUDOIN        542   5/19   M6069 PORTLAND ME                 1:16:40   7:40
  177 BRAD SMITH              427  38/55   M2034 CAPE ELIZABETH  X           1:16:50   7:41
  178 HARRY WHITE              19   6/19   M6069 SCARBOROUGH ME              1:16:56   7:42
  179 BETH ALLEN              172   1/32   F4549 FARMINGTON ME               1:16:57   7:42
  180 JOHN GERVAIS            280  18/46   M4044 SCARBOROUGH ME              1:17:05   7:43
  181 BRIAN ROSSIGNOL          52  19/46   M4044 HOPKINTON NH                1:17:08   7:43
  182 RONALD PAQUETTE         455  17/42   M5054 BIDDEFORD ME                1:17:13   7:44
  183 SARAH MACCOLL           705   2/32   F4549 CAPE ELIZABETH              1:17:15   7:44
  184 PAUL DRISCOLL           404  23/54   M4549 PORTLAND ME                 1:17:17   7:44
  185 PETER REORICK           134  18/42   M5054 HEBRON ME                   1:17:20   7:44
  186 EDU METZ                393  39/55   M2034 NORTHBORO MA                1:17:25   7:45
  187 BILL DEVOU               28  12/34   M5559 WESTBROOK ME                1:17:28   7:45
  188 EMILY HOWES             310  14/60   F2034 PORTLAND ME                 1:17:30   7:45
  189 PHIL VEZINA             166  24/54   M4549 SOUTH PORTLAND              1:17:32   7:46
  190 CONNIE MCLELLAN          72   4/15   F5054 SINCLAIR ME                 1:17:35*  7:46
  191 PHIL PIERCE             612   7/19   M6069 FALMOUTH ME                 1:17:36   7:46
  192 STEVE WOODSUM           165  25/54   M4549 PORTLAND ME                 1:17:40   7:46
  193 CHRISTOPHER JACKSON     308  40/55   M2034 BOWDOINHAM ME   X           1:17:46   7:47
  194 STEVE MURPHY            454   8/19   M6069 BIDDEFORD ME                1:17:56   7:48
  195 STEPHANIE ATKINSON      395  15/60   F2034 HOLLIS ME                   1:18:01   7:49
  196 JACK WU                 721  41/55   M2034 BUXTON ME                   1:18:01   7:49
  197 PAUL HAWKES              44  42/55   M2034 SOUTH PORTLAND              1:18:05   7:49
  198 KATHLEEN CONNOR         246   7/40   F4044 HEBRON NH                   1:18:06   7:49
  199 JOAN LAVIN              139   1/10   F5559 PORTLAND ME                 1:18:07*  7:49
  200 MIKE FLAHERTY           629  28/52   M3539 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  X        1:18:11   7:50
  201 TED WRIGHT              109  19/42   M5054 SOUTH PORTLAND              1:18:15   7:50
  202 COLLEEN REDMOND          95   8/40   F4044 PORTLAND ME                 1:18:21   7:51
  203 LLOYD SLOCUM            358   1/4    M7099 HOLLIS CENTER M             1:18:24*  7:51
  204 JUDY BARRESI            299  14/23   F3539 CAPE ELIZABETH              1:18:32   7:52
  205 PAUL LETALIEN           229  26/54   M4549 PORTLAND ME                 1:18:36   7:52
  206 PATTY KENNEY            260   9/40   F4044 PORTLAND ME           X     1:18:37   7:52
  207 STEVE COLUCCI           259  20/46   M4044 PORTLAND ME                 1:18:37   7:52
  208 MARK FOLEY              271  21/46   M4044 BOSTON MA       X           1:18:38   7:52
  209 CHARLIE WHITEHEAD       390  22/46   M4044 PORTLAND ME                 1:18:40   7:52
  210 COLIN O'NEILL            82  29/52   M3539 YARMOUTH ME                 1:18:41   7:53
  211 TOM KIRNER              245  13/34   M5559 CAPE ELIZABETH              1:18:49   7:53
  212 JOE LEMBO               449  23/46   M4044 PORTLAND ME                 1:18:52   7:54
  213 RICHARD OLIVER           40  43/55   M2034 STANDISH ME                 1:18:53   7:54
  214 CRAIG ROBISON           167  30/52   M3539 WISCASSET ME                1:18:53   7:54
  215 DAVID SIMMONS            84  20/42   M5054 FAIRHAVEN MA                1:18:55   7:54
  216 MICHAEL AMERO            74  31/52   M3539 SOMERSWORTH NH              1:19:00   7:54
  217 ABAGAIL GREENE          401  16/60   F2034 DOVER NH                    1:19:03   7:55
  218 SARA CYR                371  10/40   F4044 BRUNSWICK ME                1:19:07   7:55
  219 HEATHER BRANDER         224  17/60   F2034 FREDERICTON                 1:19:08   7:55
  220 PAUL COLBY              319  27/54   M4549 LEWISTON ME                 1:19:12   7:56
  221 TOM MULLIN               17  28/54   M4549 NEW HARBOR ME               1:19:15   7:56
  222 MALLORY VACCARO          38  18/60   F2034 YARMOUTH ME                 1:19:16   7:56
  223 EVAN O'NEILL             81          F3539 YARMOUTH ME                 1:19:23   7:57
  224 ROBERT WAELDNER          78  24/46   M4044 YARMOUTH ME                 1:19:24   7:57
  225 AMY BADGER              333  19/60   F2034 HERMON ME                   1:19:25   7:57
  226 JOSEPH MAKONNEN         389  44/55   M2034 CAPE ELIZABETH              1:19:27   7:57
  227 PHILIP BADGER III       334  33/52   M3539 HERMON ME       X           1:19:43   7:59
  228 CATHERINE COREY         429                S PORTLAND ME               1:19:50   7:59
  229 VALERIE ABRADI          531  11/40   F4044 LISBON ME                   1:19:53   8:00
  230 ART WARREN              171   2/4    M7099 CAMDEN ME                   1:20:02*  8:01
  231 MICHAEL OSHEA           164  21/42   M5054 MANCHESTER NH               1:20:03   8:01
  232 JOHN KEELEY             232  22/42   M5054 PORTLAND ME                 1:20:05   8:01
  233 RON POULIN              618  14/34   M5559 LISBON ME       X           1:20:06   8:01
  234 MICHAEL DOYLE            96  25/46   M4044 PORTLAND ME                 1:20:13   8:02
  235 NATE GRAHAM             215  34/52   M3539 NORTH YARMOUTH              1:20:23   8:03
  236 JIM JONES               204  23/42   M5054 WELLESLEY MA                1:20:30   8:03
  237 SONIA JESPERSEN         719  20/60   F2034 SCARBOROUGH ME              1:20:39   8:04
  238 TERESA MCCLELLAND       223  21/60   F2034 SEBAGO ME                   1:20:43   8:05
  239 BOB DANIELSON            94  29/54   M4549 CAPE ELIZABETH              1:20:45   8:05
  240 JETTE DUBA              410  22/60   F2034 PORTLAND ME                 1:20:45   8:05
  241 JIM WATSON              330  35/52   M3539 SOUTH PORTLAND              1:20:46   8:05
  242 LES BERRY               543  15/34   M5559 GORHAM ME                   1:20:50   8:05
  243 GETTY PAYSON             23  12/40   F4044 FALMOUTH ME                 1:20:51   8:06
  244 MICHAEL CARROLL           8  30/54   M4549 LEWISTON ME     X           1:20:53   8:06
  245 CELESTE ST. PIERRE      431  13/40   F4044 FRANCONIA NH                1:20:54   8:06
  246 DOUG MOODY              275  16/34   M5559 PORTLAND ME                 1:20:55   8:06
  247 MAUREEN SPROUL          156   3/32   F4549 NEW GLOUCESTER              1:20:55   8:06
  248 BONNIE GALLAGHER        170  14/40   F4044 CAMDEN ME                   1:20:56   8:06
  249 ROY TAYLOR              273  26/46   M4044 YARMOUTH ME                 1:20:59   8:06
  250 BOB FITZGERALD           57  24/42   M5054 NEWTON MA       X           1:21:00   8:06
  251 RACHEL RYDER            347  23/60   F2034 WINTERPORT ME         X     1:21:01   8:07
  252 JEFFREY PREBLE          414  25/42   M5054 GARDINER ME                 1:21:06   8:07
  253 DAVID CANNONS           234  36/52   M3539 PORTLAND ME                 1:21:15   8:08
  254 PAULA MCKINNEY          707  24/60   F2034 PORTLAND ME           X     1:21:23   8:09
  255 JOHN RINGO              263   9/19   M6069 VEAZIE ME                   1:21:30   8:09
  256 PAUL SORENSON            41  31/54   M4549 MANCHESTER ME               1:21:32   8:10
  257 MATTHEW HERSEY          538  45/55   M2034 PORTLAND ME     X           1:21:34   8:10
  258 KEN MAGGIORE            550  32/54   M4549 SOUTH BERWICK M             1:21:37   8:10
  259 GORDON MURPHY           360  37/52   M3539 CHEBEAGUE ISLAND  X         1:21:37   8:10
  260 DONALD GEORGE           702  26/42   M5054 PORTLAND ME                 1:21:37   8:10
  261 THERESA MUNCH           309  25/60   F2034 BIDDEFORD ME                1:21:42   8:11
  262 RICHARD BISSONNETTE     714  17/34   M5559 AUBURN ME                   1:21:43   8:11
  263 THOM COURTNEY           353  38/52   M3539 GORHAM ME                   1:21:49   8:11
  264 STEPHEN LAURITSEN       140  27/46   M4044 SACO ME                     1:21:51   8:12
  265 DONALD ZILLMEN          144  10/19   M6069 PORTLAND ME                 1:22:00   8:12
  266 MING LINSLEY            453  26/60   F2034 HARPSWELL ME          X     1:22:06   8:13
  267 MIKE ANDREWS            517  27/42   M5054 ROCHESTER NH                1:22:06   8:13
  268 WILLIAM HARNED          254  28/42   M5054 KENSINGTON NH               1:22:06   8:13
  269 GENE HOLM               421  29/42   M5054 LEWISTON ME     X           1:22:07   8:13
  270 DAVID VOLIN             292  11/19   M6069 CAPE ELIZABETH              1:22:12   8:14
  271 JEFFREY BLAKE           201  28/46   M4044 MELROSE MA                  1:22:21   8:15
  272 MARNIE FLYNN            384  15/40   F4044 CAPE ELIZABETH              1:22:24   8:15
  273 JANET LETALIEN          228  16/40   F4044 PORTLAND ME                 1:22:24   8:15
  274 JUDY DONNELLY           241  17/40   F4044 CUMBERLAND ME               1:22:32   8:16
  275 JASON LEGGETT           107  46/55   M2034 WINDHAM ME      X           1:22:33   8:16
  276 SCOTT SNOW              261  47/55   M2034 OAKLAND ME                  1:22:37   8:16
  277 TERRY CLARK              37  12/19   M6069 WINDHAM ME                  1:22:43   8:17
  278 KEITH KALLBERG          214  18/34   M5559 SOUTH BERWICK M             1:22:43   8:17
  279 EMILY BUGBEE SR.        717   4/32   F4549 CAPE ELIZABETH              1:22:49   8:17
  280 KEVIN ROBINSON SR       213  33/54   M4549 NORTH YARMOUTH              1:22:50   8:17
  281 HEATHER PELLETIER       193  27/60   F2034 WESTBROOK ME                1:22:50   8:17
  282 DANIEL DEFREES          611  34/54   M4549 ROCHESTER NH                1:22:51   8:18
  283 JOE PRESTES             207  30/42   M5054 WORCESTER MA    X           1:23:06   8:19
  284 GEOGE COOPER             85  35/54   M4549 PORTLAND ME     X           1:23:11   8:20
  285 LYNNE MORESHEAD         407  15/23   F3539 YARMOUTH ME                 1:23:12   8:20
  286 JUSTIN MUNSON           546  48/55   M2034 WILMINGTON MA               1:23:13   8:20
  287 BRIAN DELANEY           397  36/54   M4549 SCARBOROUGH ME              1:23:13   8:20
  288 DONALD PRICE            237  37/54   M4549 BUXTON ME                   1:23:16   8:20
  289 BILL MACKEIL            124  29/46   M4044 BIDDEFORD ME                1:23:22   8:21
  290 MARK STEEGE             426  38/54   M4549 STANDISH ME                 1:23:24   8:21
  291 GREG COBURN             539  49/55   M2034 CAPE ELIZABETH  X           1:23:28   8:21
  292 TOM HOAG                220  50/55   M2034 BUXTON ME                   1:23:29   8:21
  293 TIM VERCOE              257  51/55   M2034 BATH ME         X           1:23:31   8:22
  294 DANIEL BRUZGO           462  39/54   M4549 CAPE ELIZABETH              1:23:35   8:22
  295 BOB GREEN               436  19/34   M5559 STANDISH ME                 1:23:39   8:22
  296 NANCY MILLER             75   2/10   F5559 BROWNFIELD ME               1:23:41*  8:23
  297 DAVID BENN              130  20/34   M5559 WATERVILLE ME               1:23:46   8:23
  298 TERRI MOYER             533  18/40   F4044 PORTSMOUTH NH               1:23:58   8:24
  299 JUDY SEARS              620   5/32   F4549 STRATHAM NH                 1:23:58   8:24
  300 BETTY RINES              11   6/32   F4549 GORHAM ME                   1:24:11   8:26
  301 LEIGH BLANDA            288  28/60   F2034 PORTSMOUTH NH         X     1:24:11   8:26
  302 TODD DOOLAN             715  30/46   M4044 SOUTH FREEPORT              1:24:24   8:27
  303 JENNIFER RUSH           377  29/60   F2034 FALMOUTH ME                 1:24:27   8:27
  304 KIM WILLIAMS            508   5/15   F5054 S PORTLAND ME               1:24:32   8:28
  305 CARRIE CROFT            709   7/32   F4549 CAPE ELIZABETH              1:24:32   8:28
  306 MICHAEL MCDONALD        307  40/54   M4549 BUXTON ME                   1:24:36   8:28
  307 ROBERT STEIN            527  41/54   M4549 PORTLAND ME                 1:24:39   8:28
  308 JUDITH SMITH            110   8/32   F4549 SOUTH PORTLAND              1:25:03   8:31
  309 CADE BLACKBURN          451  52/55   M2034 CAPE ELIZABETH  X           1:25:05   8:31
  310 GREGORY WELCH           387  31/42   M5054 SOUTH PORTLAND              1:25:09   8:31
  311 READE BROWER            365  42/54   M4549 ROCKLAND ME     X           1:25:13   8:32
  312 LAUREL MUNSELL          408  30/60   F2034 PORTLAND ME                 1:25:23   8:33
  313 JULIE GEORGE            518  31/60   F2034 PORTLAND ME                 1:25:27   8:33
  314 JESS DANIELSON          463   2/2    F0119 CAPE ELIZABETH              1:25:30   8:33
  315 ETHAN WHITAKER          614  43/54   M4549 WISCASSET ME    X           1:25:32   8:34
  316 DIANE DOYLE             617  19/40   F4044 SACO ME                     1:25:33   8:34
  317 MELLISSA PERRIN         192  16/23   F3539 DURHAM ME                   1:25:35   8:34
  318 JEFFREY BURNS           430  39/52   M3539 TOPSHAM ME                  1:25:38   8:34
  319 MARYJANE GRANT          315   6/15   F5054 KENNEBUNKPORT M             1:25:51   8:36
  320 PERRY CAHILL            100  31/46   M4044 GARDINER ME     X           1:25:52   8:36
  321 PETER HALL              197  32/42   M5054 FALMOUTH ME                 1:26:02   8:37
  322 DAVID SPROUL            253  44/54   M4549 NEW GLOUCESTER              1:26:03   8:37
  323 JOHN LIGHTBODY          194  21/34   M5559 PORTLAND ME                 1:26:04   8:37
  324 GEORGE CAMPBELL         528  22/34   M5559 PORTLAND ME                 1:26:06   8:37
  325 HEATHER COPPOLA         631  17/23   F3539 GORHAM ME                   1:26:06   8:37
  326 MICHAEL KOTCH           123  33/42   M5054 WESTBROOK ME                1:26:06   8:37
  327 MICHAEL STACK             3  40/52   M3539 PORTLAND ME                 1:26:11   8:38
  328 BRETT DONEY              67  32/46   M4044 OXFORD ME                   1:26:23   8:39
  329 RICK SMITH              523  23/34   M5559 FALMOUTH ME                 1:26:34   8:40
  330 JOE SCHULTZ              65  41/52   M3539 DOVER NH                    1:26:36   8:40
  331 ROB BOUDEWISN           103  24/34   M5559 PORTLAND ME                 1:26:46   8:41
  332 PAMELA FISHER           713   3/10   F5559 OLD ORCHARD BEACH           1:27:16   8:44
  333 ANNA PERNA              619   9/32   F4549 HOLDEN ME                   1:27:28   8:45
  334 CHRISTOPHER GREY        350  33/46   M4044 CAPE ELIZABETH              1:27:33   8:46
  335 RACHEL LAKIN             73  20/40   F4044 MUNSONVILLE NH              1:27:35   8:46
  336 BILL SCHENCK            182  34/42   M5054 YORK ME         X           1:27:37   8:46
  337 JENNA BOLDUC            119  32/60   F2034 SACO ME                     1:27:43   8:47
  338 BRUCE FITHIAN           272  25/34   M5559 GORHAM ME                   1:27:48   8:47
  339 KERRIE POULIN           325  33/60   F2034 LEWISTON ME                 1:27:49   8:47
  340 SARAH HUNTER            391  34/60   F2034 PORTLAND ME                 1:27:52   8:48
  341 JERRY MORRIS            158  26/34   M5559 TEATICKET MA                1:27:53   8:48
  342 CHRISTOPHER GOULD       282  45/54   M4549 YARMOUTH ME                 1:27:56   8:48
  343 SUSAN KOLAKOWSKI        149  10/32   F4549 LEWISTON ME                 1:28:00   8:48
  344 KITTY KELLEY            504   4/10   F5559 PORTLAND ME                 1:28:07   8:49
  345 ROBERT ACKLEY            66  34/46   M4044 OGUNQUIT ME     X           1:28:15   8:50
  346 MARILYN GUGLIUCCI        30   7/15   F5054 KENNEBUNK ME          X     1:28:22   8:51
  347 MATTHEW DEMERS          188  42/52   M3539 NORTH READING M             1:28:24   8:51
  348 MICHAEL TURNER          189  43/52   M3539 NEEDHAM MA                  1:28:25   8:51
  349 SHERRY MISSIG           108   8/15   F5054 YARMOUTH ME                 1:28:36   8:52
  350 RODGER WILKIE           225  44/52   M3539 FREDERICTON                 1:28:41   8:53
  351 JOHN VOLENT             102  45/52   M3539 CAPE ELIZABETH              1:28:45   8:53
  352 STEPHEN AVERILL          22  46/52   M3539 SCARBOROUGH ME              1:28:50   8:53
  353 ELIZABETH MOULIN        616   9/15   F5054 SACO ME                     1:28:56   8:54
  354 LOUISA BLISS            521  11/32   F4549 BETHELEM NH                 1:28:57   8:54
  355 HARTWELL DOWLING        113  35/42   M5054 ROCKPORT ME                 1:29:01   8:55
  356 MICHAEL ANDERSON        554  53/55   M2034 PORTLAND ME                 1:29:14   8:56
  357 LEIGHMAI SMALL          313  35/60   F2034 SCARBOROUGH ME              1:29:23   8:57
  358 CAROLINE LEPORDO        359  21/40   F4044 SUDBURY MA                  1:29:26   8:57
  359 BILL SPRINGER           363  46/54   M4549 CAPE ELIZABETH              1:29:28   8:57
  360 PETE O'DONNELL          442  35/46   M4044 PORTLAND ME     X           1:29:30   8:57
  361 KIRK GOODHUE            425  36/42   M5054 PEAKS ISLAND ME             1:29:37   8:58
  362 ANITA JUSZT             326  36/60   F2034 FALMOUTH ME                 1:29:40   8:58
  363 NICOLE LESSARD          244  37/60   F2034 PORTLAND ME                 1:29:57   9:00
  364 JIM NUTE                622  47/52   M3539 DOVER NH                    1:30:14   9:02
  365 ANNE TAYLOR             184  38/60   F2034 KENNEBUNK ME                1:30:16   9:02
  366 CHARLES CARPENTER       195  36/46   M4044 CAPE ELIZABETH              1:30:22   9:03
  367 RICHARD FERNALD         180  13/19   M6069 DOVER ME                    1:30:24   9:03
  368 DAVID BRYAN             376  37/42   M5054 HOPEDALE MA                 1:30:25   9:03
  369 ELLEN SHANNON           219  22/40   F4044 CENTER OSSIPEE              1:30:25   9:03
  370 PETER DARASZ            450  38/42   M5054 DERRY NH                    1:30:25   9:03
  371 TODD MOLLOY              76  37/46   M4044 CUMBERLAND ME   X           1:30:27   9:03
  372 WILLIAM SCHAD           466  38/46   M4044 NORTH YARMOUTH  X           1:30:29   9:03
  373 DEBORAH STORM           154  12/32   F4549 GLENBURN ME                 1:30:30   9:03
  374 TOM LITTLEFIELD         537  27/34   M5559 NORTH BERWICK M             1:30:41   9:05
  375 DAVID COURTNEY          276  39/42   M5054 PORTLAND ME                 1:30:45   9:05
  376 MARK GRANDONICO         199  47/54   M4549 PORTLAND ME     X           1:30:52   9:06
  377 GREG NORTON             415  48/54   M4549 SOUTH PORTLAND  X           1:30:53   9:06
  378 HOWIE SPEAR               1  40/42   M5054 WESTBROOK ME                1:30:53   9:06
  379 NANCY MILLS             256   5/10   F5559 BELGRADE MH                 1:30:54   9:06
  380 JIM MOORE                63  14/19   M6069 WATERVILLE ME               1:30:55   9:06
  381 REBECCA WERTHEIMER      361  39/60   F2034 PORTLAND ME                 1:30:56   9:06
  382 LYNNE PARKER             42  18/23   F3539 WATERVILLE ME               1:31:05   9:07
  383 CHRISTINE WIRTH         701  40/60   F2034 PORTLAND ME                 1:31:14   9:08
  384 NATHAN GOFF             348  39/46   M4044 PORTLAND ME                 1:31:17   9:08
  385 JAN CONLEY              293  23/40   F4044 TOPSHAM ME            X     1:31:18   9:08
  386 STACY RUCHALA             4  41/60   F2034 JEFFERSON MA                1:31:20   9:08
  387 NATALIE WOODWORTH       250  42/60   F2034 BIDDEFORD ME                1:31:20   9:08
  388 JOHN PARKER             162   3/4    M7099 HAMPTON FALLS N             1:31:21*  9:09
  389 AMY ALMY                630  43/60   F2034 FARMINGTON ME               1:31:28   9:09
  390 RICK ACKERMANN          264  28/34   M5559 PORTLAND ME                 1:31:40   9:10
  391 THOMAS VARICK           211  49/54   M4549 JEFFERSON ME                1:31:45   9:11
  392 MELISSA MIRARCHI         50  10/15   F5054 PORTLAND ME                 1:31:47   9:11
  393 KRISTINE RICH           545  24/40   F4044 CAPE ELIZABETH              1:31:48   9:11
  394 MARY RIAL               283  11/15   F5054 FREEPORT ME                 1:31:51   9:12
  395 ALISON MCKAIN           297  44/60   F2034 RICHMOND VT                 1:31:59   9:12
  396 MARGARET ROBINSON        83  25/40   F4044 CAPE ELIZABETH              1:32:15   9:14
  397 POLLY KENNISTON         163   1/2    F6069 SCARBOROUGH ME              1:32:25*  9:15
  398 RAE CHALMERS            242  13/32   F4549 OLD ORCHARD BEACH           1:32:34   9:16
  399 KATHY RANDALL           434  14/32   F4549 S PORTLAND ME               1:32:41   9:17
  400 KRISTINA BURNS          603  45/60   F2034 SOUTH HAMILTON              1:32:45   9:17
  401 JODY MCMORROW           525          M     MECHANIC FALLS              1:32:48   9:17
  402 JIM TYRRELL              12  29/34   M5559 CAPE ELIZABETH              1:33:05   9:19
  403 RONALD CHASE             54  15/19   M6069 DURHAM ME                   1:33:27   9:21
  404 KARL GEIB               125  50/54   M4549 PORTLAND ME     X           1:33:28   9:21
  405 LEON HADIARIS           322  41/42   M5054 SACO ME                     1:33:42   9:23
  406 THOMAS HARLOW           464  30/34   M5559 POWNAL ME                   1:33:51   9:24
  407 DENISE LEATHERS         270  26/40   F4044 ELIOT ME                    1:33:57   9:24
  408 JOAN MERRIAM             31   6/10   F5559 BUCKSPORT ME          X     1:34:08   9:25
  409 LAURA STEVENS           509  27/40   F4044 WINDHAM ME                  1:34:10   9:25
  410 CAROLINE CZANK          396  19/23   F3539 NEWBURYPORT MA        X     1:34:17   9:26
  411 MARY KAY SELLS           77  15/32   F4549 CAPE ELIZABETH              1:34:18   9:26
  412 KAREN WRIGHT            710  20/23   F3539 BRUNSWICK ME                1:34:29   9:27
  413 PAUL FLAHERTY           438  31/34   M5559 WEST KENNEBUNK              1:34:32   9:28
  414 THOMAS MCLAUGHLIN       243  40/46   M4044 OLD ORCHARD BEACH           1:34:33   9:28
  415 ERIC KRUGER             379  48/52   M3539 CAPE ELIZABETH              1:34:37   9:28
  416 KELLE KEELEY            236  46/60   F2034 PORTLAND ME                 1:34:45   9:29
  417 ANNE DUDLEY             132  16/32   F4549 SOUTH PORTLAND              1:34:48   9:29
  418 JIM STOKES              349  41/46   M4044 NEW PROVIDENCE  X           1:34:57   9:30
  419 JEANNE MCKEW            131  28/40   F4044 PORTLAND ME           X     1:35:15   9:32
  420 MEG PICKERING           720  29/40   F4044 HOLLIS ME             X     1:35:36   9:34
  421 TOBIE BOUCHARD          374  47/60   F2034 PORTLAND ME                 1:35:40   9:34
  422 AHMEN BELANGER          369  48/60   F2034 PORTLAND ME                 1:35:40   9:34
  423 NANETTE DYER BLAKE      191  30/40   F4044 MELROE MA                   1:35:41   9:35
  424 DIANE FARRELL           506  12/15   F5054 AUGUSTA ME                  1:35:42   9:35
  425 JIM WERESZCZNSKI         99  51/54   M4549 SOUTH PORTLAND  X           1:35:43   9:35
  426 MARY ELLEN MCMAHON      295  31/40   F4044 CONCORD NH                  1:35:48   9:35
  427 STEPHEN DOWLING         399  32/34   M5559 KEARSARGE NH    X           1:36:02   9:37
  428 MARY KAY KASPER          24  17/32   F4549 PORTLAND ME                 1:36:03   9:37
  429 LISA NAPPI              217  21/23   F3539 PORTLAND ME                 1:36:07   9:37
  430 BRENDAN MURPHY          328  49/52   M3539 BRUNSWICK ME                1:36:24   9:39
  431 GEORGE AMES             320  42/46   M4044 WATERFORD ME                1:36:24   9:39
  432 SANDRA MULLETT          405  49/60   F2034 PORTLAND ME                 1:36:32   9:40
  433 JAMIE WUSIK             553  50/60   F2034 ROCHESTER NH                1:36:34   9:40
  434 GAIL KESICH             605  32/40   F4044 PORTLAND ME                 1:36:35   9:40
  435 GREGORY KESICH          606  43/46   M4044 PORTLAND ME                 1:36:35   9:40
  436 KILIAN GARVEY           548  44/46   M4044 PORTLAND ME     X           1:36:39   9:40
  437 CAROL BLAKENEY          547                CUMBERLAND ME               1:36:48   9:41
  438 JOHN STEVENS             88  16/19   M6069 WELLS ME                    1:36:53   9:42
  439 JAMES FAVREAU           186  52/54   M4549 BRUNSWICK ME                1:37:01   9:43
  440 KATHRYN WEEGAR          153  51/60   F2034 CONWAY NH                   1:37:03   9:43
  441 TONI HOWARD             161  18/32   F4549 NORTH CONWAY NH             1:37:04   9:43
  442 LINDA HUNT               90   7/10   F5559 HOLLIS ME                   1:37:09   9:43
  443 JACOB DESROCHERS        120  54/55   M2034 SACO ME                     1:37:16   9:44
  444 JANICE REALE-HATEM       93  19/32   F4549 CAPE ELIZABETH              1:37:52   9:48
  445 PATTY WHITCOMB          274  33/40   F4044 CAPE ELIZABETH              1:37:53   9:48
  446 LINDSEY MORRILL         526  52/60   F2034 PORTLAND ME                 1:37:55   9:48
  447 JEANNE PECKICONIS       615  34/40   F4044 KENNEBUNK ME          X     1:37:56   9:48
  448 ERIN COOKE              233  53/60   F2034 CAPE ELIZABETH              1:38:06   9:49
  449 BRIAN TUCKER            336  55/55   M2034 GRAY ME         X           1:38:08   9:49
  450 LINDA ELDRIDGE          289   8/10   F5559 CONWAY NH                   1:38:09   9:49
  451 JANE OBRIEN             222  20/32   F4549 NORTH WATERBORO             1:38:11   9:50
  452 AMY FAIRCLOTH           210  35/40   F4044 BANGOR ME                   1:38:22   9:51
  453 LARRY BARIL             240  53/54   M4549 AUBURN ME       X           1:38:50   9:53
  454 CHERIE FLAHERTY         439  21/32   F4549 WEST KENNEBUNK        X     1:38:57   9:54
  455 LEA GAGNON              465  22/23   F3539 ROCHESTER NH          X     1:39:09   9:55
  456 HANNAH SCHULZ           552  54/60   F2034 PORTLAND ME                 1:39:21   9:57
  457 DENNIS DOYLE            403  50/52   M3539 PORTLAND ME                 1:39:29   9:57
  458 SHEILA GRACE            284  13/15   F5054 CAPE ELIZABETH              1:40:41  10:05
  459 DONNAJEAN POHLMAR       128  14/15   F5054 ALBION ME                   1:41:22  10:09
  460 RONALD PAQUETTE         129  17/19   M6069 ALBION ME                   1:41:23  10:09
  461 MIKE BROOKS             298  33/34   M5559 DANVILLE ME                 1:41:23  10:09
  462 JUDY CASTONGUARY        708  22/32   F4549 LEWISTON ME                 1:41:32  10:10
  463 BETH BRANSON             87   2/2    F6069 SCARBOROUGH ME              1:41:38* 10:10
  464 BOB BRANSON              98  18/19   M6069 SCARBOROUGH ME              1:41:38  10:10
  465 BRENDA TRYTEK           610  23/32   F4549 LEWISTON ME                 1:42:28  10:15
  466 DONNA BEAULIEU          285  36/40   F4044 POLAND SPRING M             1:42:28  10:15
  467 HARRISON CLARK          354  54/54   M4549 BANGOR ME                   1:43:02  10:19
  468 BERET SKORPEN-TIFFT     112  37/40   F4044 PORTLAND ME           X     1:43:12  10:20
  469 MEGHAN CAREY            381  55/60   F2034 ALLSTON MA                  1:43:42  10:23
  470 CINDIE COLLINS          514  24/32   F4549 YORK ME               X     1:44:05  10:25
  471 WENDY TOOTHAKER          60  25/32   F4549 CAPE ELIZABETH        X     1:44:13  10:26
  472 TIMMI SELLERS           268   9/10   F5559 PORTLAND ME                 1:44:25  10:27
  473 CATHY BURNIE            339  10/10   F5559 CUMBERLAND ME               1:44:38  10:28
  474 CAROL CARDINAL          159  38/40   F4044 LANCASTER NH          X     1:44:39  10:28
  475 DONNA BISBEE            143  26/32   F4549 PORTLAND ME                 1:44:39  10:28
  476 KIRSTEN SKORPEN         105  27/32   F4549 WOOLWICH ME           X     1:45:20  10:32
  477 HEATHER MULBURN         544  39/40   F4044 FALMOUTH ME                 1:45:56  10:36
  478 THERESA MERCER            7  28/32   F4549 CAPE NEDDICK ME             1:45:56  10:36
  479 SCOTT MERCER              6  34/34   M5559 CAPE NEDDICK ME X           1:45:56  10:36
  480 TERRY MULLIN             16  29/32   F4549 NEW HARBOR ME               1:46:27  10:39
  481 ANNA HOPE               357  56/60   F2034 SOUTH PORTLAND              1:46:32  10:40
  482 ALFRED HODSON           402  51/52   M3539 PORTLAND ME     X           1:50:37  11:04
  483 BOBBI HILL               55  57/60   F2034 LISBON ME                   1:50:48  11:05
  484 DIANE HAYES             413  15/15   F5054 LANCASTER NH          X     1:51:28  11:09
  485 GENESTA HOLLENBACK       59  30/32   F4549 CAPE ELIZABETH              1:52:04  11:13
  486 STEPHEN ASSANTE         157  42/42   M5054 STANDISH ME                 1:52:35  11:16
  487 KAREN CONNOLLY          174  31/32   F4549 HOLLIS ME             X     1:52:35  11:16
  488 KATHLEEN MITCHELL       216  58/60   F2034 MAINE NY                    1:52:49  11:17
  489 SUZANNE SMITH           200  40/40   F4044 PORTLAND ME                 1:53:29  11:21
  490 CAITLIN HOLLAND         248  59/60   F2034 CAPE ELIZABETH              1:53:41  11:23
  491 MIKE YOUNKMAN           187  52/52   M3539 GORHAM ME                   1:54:05  11:25
  492 SUSAN MORGAN            104  23/23   F3539 NORTH CONWAY NH       X     1:54:52  11:30
  493 KEVIN WELLS              56  45/46   M4044 ROCKPORT ME     X           1:58:37  11:52
  494 DONNA LAMBERTH          323  32/32   F4549 CAPE ELIZABETH              1:59:26  11:57
  495 DOUGLAS NOBLE           607  46/46   M4044 PORTLAND ME                 2:02:11  12:14
  496 DAVID BODY              141  19/19   M6069 PORTLAND ME                 2:06:41  12:41
  497 CARLTON MENDELL          91   4/4    M7099 WINDHAM ME                  2:06:48* 12:41
  498 PAMELA CLARK            209  60/60   F2034 BANGOR ME             X     2:06:50  12:41
  499 CATHERINE SALTZ         529                WESTBROOK ME          X     2:19:25  13:57
* EXCEEDS USATF AGE-GROUP PERFORMANCE STANDARD

Comments are closed.