2008 Race Results

Cape Elizabeth, Maine — February 3, 2008, 9:45 a.m.

Rick Rountree of Williston, Vt., smashed the men’s course record, while Sheri Piers of Falmouth earned her third straight women’s division victory as a record field of 691 runners completed the 27th annual Mid-Winter 10-Mile Classic. Rountree, 30, broke Ethan Hemphill’s 1-year-old mark by 42 seconds, finishing in 52 minutes, 3 seconds — nearly a full minute ahead of Hemphill (52:59).

Piers, 36, completed the course in 58:25, edging Kasie Enman of Huntington, Vt., by just 4 seconds. Kristin Barry of Scarborough was third in 59:07.

Clydesdales & fillies | Overall results | Top age-graded finishers

Age-group awards

                   OVERALL MALE OPEN WINNERS
Place Name                    No.   Ag Town                  Finish
===== ======================= ===== == ===================== =======
    1 RICK ROUNTREE             631 30 WILLISTON VT            52:03
    2 ETHAN HEMPHILL            621 35 FREEPORT ME             52:59
    3 JUDSON CAKE               155 30 BAR HARBOR ME           53:28 

                  OVERALL FEMALE OPEN WINNERS
Place Name                    No.   Ag Town                  Finish
===== ======================= ===== == ===================== =======
    1 SHERI PIERS               558 36 FALMOUTH ME             58:25
    2 KASIE ENMAN               390 28 HUNTINGTON VT           58:29
    3 KRISTIN BARRY             547 34 SCARBOROUGH ME          59:07 

                 MALE AGE GROUP:  24 UNDER
Place Name                    Ag Town                  Finish
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 KIRBY DAVIS             23 FALMOUTH ME             53:44
    2 ADAM GOODE              24 BANGOR ME               54:46
    3 RYAN ROBITAILLE         24 SOUTH BURLINGTON VT     56:40 

                 MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    Ag Town                  Finish
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 PATRICK WALES-DINAN     25 KENNEBUNKPORT ME        55:55
    2 KEVIN TILTON            26 N CONWAY NH             56:41
    3 BLAINE MOORE            28 PORTLAND ME             57:58 

                 MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Ag Town                  Finish
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 GAVIN BOYLES            32 MONTPELIER VT           58:42
    2 PHILIP DIRUSSO          31 FREEPORT ME           1:01:16
    3 JOSH DYER               30 AUBURN ME             1:01:37 

                 MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Ag Town                  Finish
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 ANDREW SPAULDING        37 FREEPORT ME             54:39
    2 LUDO BUYERE             38 AUGUSTA ME            1:00:42
    3 THOMAS NOONAN           36 STEEP FALLS ME        1:01:17 

                 MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Ag Town                  Finish
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 DAN FRANEK              41 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       57:56
    2 MICHAEL EARLY           43 HUNTINGTON VT           58:23
    3 JOE HEATHCO             40 FREEPORT ME           1:03:08 

                 MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Ag Town                  Finish
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 BILL MARISKI            47 PORTLAND ME             58:54
    2 WAYNE PIERS             45 FALMOUTH ME           1:00:32
    3 ROBERT DUBOIS           45 BOW NH                1:04:32 

                 MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Ag Town                  Finish
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 NORM LARSON             52 BURLINGTON VT           57:07
    2 FLOYD LAVERY            50 PORTLAND ME           1:02:12
    3 TOM RYAN                52 CAPE ELIZABETH ME     1:03:47 

                 MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Ag Town                  Finish
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 JOHN MOLLICA            55 CUMBERLAND ME         1:03:09
    2 GORDON SCANNELL         55 YARMOUTH ME           1:06:51
    3 JAMES TOULOUSE          59 CAPE ELIZABETH ME     1:06:54 

                 MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Ag Town                  Finish
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 BILL REILLY             60 BROWNFIELD ME         1:04:44
    2 RJ HARPER               61 PORTLAND ME           1:12:56
    3 RICK REYNOLDS           60 NORTH BERWICK ME      1:13:27 

                 MALE AGE GROUP:  65 PLUS
Place Name                    Ag Town                  Finish
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 LAWSON NOYES            66 KENNEBUNK ME          1:11:01
    2 HARRY WHITE             65 SCARBOROUGH ME        1:18:45
    3 PHILIP PIERCE           66 FALMOUTH ME           1:19:59 

               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  24 UNDER
Place Name                    Ag Town                  Finish
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 KATHRYN MOORE           22 PELHAM NH             1:08:23
    2 STEPHANIE LABONTE       22 OLD ORCHARD BEACH ME  1:15:15
    3 MEAGHAN ARZBERGER       22 KENNEBUNK ME          1:18:32 

               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    Ag Town                  Finish
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 GENEVIEVE RICHARDSON    26 MEDFORD MA            1:06:26
    2 JENNA BOLDUC-DESROCHERS 29 SACO ME               1:11:19
    3 ABIGAIL BLACK           25 PORTLAND ME           1:12:24 

               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Ag Town                  Finish
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 AMY VACCHIANO           31 CORNISH ME            1:11:18
    2 MICHELLE REALI          31 PORTLAND ME           1:12:20
    3 SARA HELLSTEDT          30 NORTH YARMOUTH ME     1:12:32 

               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Ag Town                  Finish
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 EMILY LEVAN             35 WISCASSET ME          1:01:58
    2 CARRY BUTERBAUGH        35 SOUTH PORTLAND ME     1:03:47
    3 MARY PARDI              38 FALMOUTH ME           1:06:01 

               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Ag Town                  Finish
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 CHRISTINE REASER        42 DAYTON ME             1:05:18
    2 JEANNE TAYLOR           41 SANFORD ME            1:10:13
    3 LINDA BERRY             43 WINDHAM ME            1:11:36 

               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Ag Town                  Finish
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 JEANNE HACKETT          49 SCARBOROUGH ME        1:08:45
    2 LYNNE MOONEY            45 PORTLAND ME           1:13:27
    3 KIM NESTLE              45 PORTLAND ME           1:15:46 

               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Ag Town                  Finish
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 ELLIE TUCKER            53 NORTH YARMOUTH ME     1:07:22
    2 MAUREEN SPROUL          51 NEW GLOUCESTER ME     1:13:09
    3 JULIE BROWN             53 MILLINOCKET ME        1:14:30 

               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Ag Town                  Finish
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 CAROL FANNING           57 SOUTH PORTLAND ME     1:18:42
    2 BONNIE HOAG             56 PORTLAND ME           1:18:53
    3 ANN JOHNSON             56 BRIDGTON ME           1:22:56 

               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Ag Town                  Finish
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 FAYE LOWERY             64 ROCHESTER NH          1:24:22
    2 JOAN TREMBERTH          62 SCARBOROUGH ME        1:31:48
    3 JANE SABLE              60 SACO ME               1:41:00 

                FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 PLUS
Place Name                    Ag Town                  Finish
===== ======================= == ===================== =======
    1 POLLY KENNISTON         71 SCARBOROUGH ME        1:32:30

Awards | Overall results | Top age-graded finishers

Clydesdale & Filly Results

                 CLYDESDALE MASTER WINNERS
Place Name                    No.   Ag S Town       Finish
===== ======================= ===== == = ========== =======
    1 SCOTT BROWN               175 43 M SACO       1:13:04 

                  CLYDESDALE OPEN WINNERS
Place Name                    No.   Ag S Town       Finish
===== ======================= ===== == = ========== =======
    1 JOSHUA WOLFGRAM           613 29 M WESTBROOK  1:06:26
    2 DENNIS ELKINS             617 38 M BELFAST    1:13:51
    3 JIM DUNN                  826 40 M FALMOUTH   1:14:23 

                   FILLY MASTER WINNERS
Place Name                    No.   Ag S Town       Finish
===== ======================= ===== == = ========== =======
    1 LYNN LARSEN               193 41 F SOUTH PORT 1:17:12 

                    FILLY OPEN WINNERS
Place Name                    No.   Ag S Town       Finish
===== ======================= ===== == = ========== =======
    1 ELIZABETH JACOBSON        645 27 F N YARMOUTH 1:15:33
    2 KRISTINE KENISON           85 46 F CTR. TUFTO 1:17:24
    3 ALICE MCAVOY              574 20 F SACO       1:18:09

Clydesdales & fillies | Age-group awards | Top age-graded finishers

Overall Results

Place No. Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div   Town             Finish   Pace
===== === ======================= == = ======== ===== =============== =======  =====
    1 631 RICK ROUNTREE           30 M   1/32   M3034 WILLISTON VT      52:03   5:13
    2 621 ETHAN HEMPHILL          35 M   1/49   M3539 FREEPORT ME       52:59*  5:18
    3 155 JUDSON CAKE             30 M   2/32   M3034 BAR HARBOR ME     53:28   5:21
    4 455 KIRBY DAVIS             23 M   1/14   M0124 FALMOUTH ME       53:44   5:23
    5 394 ANDREW SPAULDING        37 M   2/49   M3539 FREEPORT ME       54:39   5:28
    6 619 ADAM GOODE              24 M   2/14   M0124 BANGOR ME         54:46   5:29
    7 700 PATRICK WALES-DINAN     25 M   1/24   M2529 KENNEBUNKPORT M   55:55   5:36
    8 296 RYAN ROBITAILLE         24 M   3/14   M0124 SO. BURLINGTON VT 56:40   5:40
    9 697 KEVIN TILTON            26 M   2/24   M2529 N CONWAY NH       56:41   5:41
   10 318 NORM LARSON             52 M   1/59   M5054 BURLINGTON VT     57:07*  5:43
   11 717 MATTHEW BIGGART         23 M   4/14   M0124 CHESHIRE CT       57:16   5:44
   12 535 DAN FRANEK              41 M   1/41   M4044 SOUTH PORTLAND    57:56   5:48
   13 195 BLAINE MOORE            28 M   3/24   M2529 PORTLAND ME       57:58   5:48
   14 306 MICHAEL EARLY           43 M   2/41   M4044 HUNTINGTON VT     58:23   5:51
   15 558 SHERI PIERS             36 F   1/42   F3539 FALMOUTH ME       58:25*  5:51
   16 390 KASIE ENMAN             28 F   1/26   F2529 HUNTINGTON VT     58:29   5:51
   17 632 GAVIN BOYLES            32 M   3/32   M3034 MONTPELIER VT     58:42   5:53
   18 808 BILL MARISKI            47 M   1/59   M4549 PORTLAND ME       58:54*  5:54
   19 407 CHRIS GATCHELL          21 M   5/14   M0124 PORTLAND ME       59:04   5:55
   20 547 KRISTIN BARRY           34 F   1/44   F3034 SCARBOROUGH ME    59:07   5:55
   21 286 ADAM ZUKOWSKI           26 M   4/24   M2529 GRAY ME         1:00:30   6:03
   22 488 WAYNE PIERS             45 M   2/59   M4549 FALMOUTH ME     1:00:32   6:04
   23 682 LUDO BUYERE             38 M   3/49   M3539 AUGUSTA ME      1:00:42   6:05
   24 103 PHILIP DIRUSSO          31 M   4/32   M3034 FREEPORT ME     1:01:16   6:08
   25 207 THOMAS NOONAN           36 M   4/49   M3539 STEEP FALLS ME  1:01:17   6:08
   26 494 T.J. HESLER             39 M   5/49   M3539 STEEP FALLS ME  1:01:23   6:09
   27 657 JOSH DYER               30 M   5/32   M3034 AUBURN ME       1:01:37   6:10
   28 442 JAD DALEY               39 M   6/49   M3539 HARDWICK VT     1:01:46   6:11
   29 807 EMILY LEVAN             35 F   2/42   F3539 WISCASSET ME    1:01:58*  6:12
   30 556 FLOYD LAVERY            50 M   2/59   M5054 PORTLAND ME     1:02:12   6:14
   31  20 THOMAS HEDSTROM         32 M   6/32   M3034 CAMDEN ME       1:02:25   6:15
   32 464 AARON BISHOP            36 M   7/49   M3539 FALMOUTH ME     1:02:37   6:16
   33 819 GARTH ALTENBURG         35 M   8/49   M3539 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:02:50   6:17
   34 392 JOE HEATHCO             40 M   3/41   M4044 FREEPORT ME     1:03:08   6:19
   35  92 JOHN MOLLICA            55 M   1/34   M5559 CUMBERLAND ME   1:03:09*  6:19
   36 580 DAVID TOMANY            41 M   4/41   M4044 PORTLAND ME     1:03:35   6:22
   37 560 RICHARD SHERMAN         27 M   5/24   M2529 PORTLAND ME     1:03:37   6:22
   38 640 TOM RYAN                52 M   3/59   M5054 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:03:47   6:23
   39 288 CARRY BUTERBAUGH        35 F   3/42   F3539 SOUTH PORTLAND  1:03:47*  6:23
   40 492 JOSEPH DENCH            26 M   6/24   M2529 POLAND ME       1:04:08   6:25
   41 201 RICHARD CLONAN          42 M   5/41   M4044 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:04:20   6:26
   42 806 DOUG WELLING            28 M   7/24   M2529 BRUNSWICK ME    1:04:30   6:27
   43 529 CHRISTOPHER BAGG        28 M   8/24   M2529 PUTNEY VT       1:04:30   6:27
   44 534 ROBERT DUBOIS           45 M   3/59   M4549 BOW NH          1:04:32   6:28
   45 860 MICHAEL KUTCHMA         29 M   9/24   M2529 BRUNSWICK ME    1:04:34   6:28
   46 429 JOSHUA MADORE           29 M  10/24   M2529 PORTLAND ME     1:04:36   6:28
   47 680 KEVIN MORRIS            45 M   4/59   M4549 BRUNSWICK ME    1:04:38   6:28
   48 368 BILL REILLY             60 M   1/15   M6064 BROWNFIELD ME   1:04:44*  6:29
   49 855 STEPHEN WELLS           33 M   7/32   M3034 CUMBERLAND ME   1:04:55   6:30
   50 537 JIM KILBURN             38 M   9/49   M3539 SACO ME         1:05:08   6:31
   51 540 CHRISTINE REASER        42 F   1/40   F4044 DAYTON ME       1:05:18*  6:32
   52 830 MICHAEL EASON           40 M   6/41   M4044 WINTHROP ME     1:05:20   6:32
   53 371 TOM THOMAN              46 M   5/59   M4549 CORNISH ME      1:05:28   6:33
   54  74 ANDREW RAY              24 M   6/14   M0124 BIDDEFORD ME    1:05:42   6:35
   55 637 RICHARD FLAGG           39 M  10/49   M3539 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:05:44   6:35
   56 698 BOB POIRIER             52 M   4/59   M5054 MINOT ME        1:05:46   6:35
   57 427 DAVID DREW              43 M   7/41   M4044 LITCHFIELD ME   1:05:51   6:36
   58 408 MIKE JUNEAU             40 M   8/41   M4044 PORTLAND ME     1:05:53   6:36
   59 136 TODD ROBBINS            29 M  11/24   M2529 PORTLAND ME     1:05:53   6:36
   60 570 MARY PARDI              38 F   4/42   F3539 FALMOUTH ME     1:06:01   6:37
   61 106 BRETT HELLSTEDT         32 M   8/32   M3034 NORTH YARMOUTH  1:06:02   6:37
   62 613 JOSHUA WOLFGRAM         29 M   1/64   CLYDE WESTBROOK ME    1:06:26   6:39
   63 414 GENEVIEVE RICHARDSON    26 F   2/26   F2529 MEDFORD MA      1:06:26   6:39
   64 183 DICK GRAVES             52 M   5/59   M5054 GORHAM ME       1:06:30   6:39
   65 387 TOM SHORTY              45 M   6/59   M4549 GORHAM ME       1:06:33   6:40
   66 607 JEREMY FLETCHER         35 M  11/49   M3539 GREENLAND NH    1:06:40   6:40
   67 443 TOM HOAG                37 M  12/49   M3539 PORTLAND ME     1:06:41   6:41
   68 827 GORDON SCANNELL         55 M   2/34   M5559 YARMOUTH ME     1:06:51   6:42
   69 521 JAMES TOULOUSE          59 M   3/34   M5559 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:06:54   6:42
   70 707 RANDY SPENCER           46 M   7/59   M4549 YARMOUTH ME     1:06:56   6:42
   71 701 KEN VOORHEES            52 M   6/59   M5054 LITCHFIELD ME   1:06:58   6:42
   72 615 JASON LARIVIERE         34 M   9/32   M3034 BUXTON ME       1:07:09   6:43
   73 674 RON ADOLF               46 M   8/59   M4549 GORHAM ME       1:07:12   6:44
   74 648 TAD ATWELL              40 M   9/41   M4044 FALMOUTH ME     1:07:19   6:44
   75 373 ELLIE TUCKER            53 F   1/20   F5054 NORTH YARMOUTH  1:07:22*  6:45
   76 305 JIM DEMOSTHENES         50 M   7/59   M5054 TOPSHAM ME      1:07:25   6:45
   77 380 DOUGLAS GOLDBLATT       33 M  10/32   M3034 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:07:50   6:47
   78 413 DEBBIE MOREAU           36 F   5/42   F3539 TURNER ME       1:07:51   6:48
   79 350 JUSTIN YOUNG            25 M  12/24   M2529 JEFFERSON ME    1:07:58   6:48
   80  41 PETER BURKE             40 M  10/41   M4044 WESTBROOK ME    1:07:59   6:48
   81 134 DAN WARREN              50 M   8/59   M5054 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:08:02   6:49
   82 718 HEATH MACVANE           30 M  11/32   M3034 PORTLAND ME     1:08:03   6:49
   83 468 DAVID EDWARDS           48 M   9/59   M4549 POWNAL ME       1:08:05   6:49
   84 209 STEVE CONLEY            43 M  11/41   M4044 FALMOUTH ME     1:08:07   6:49
   85 400 BRIAN DENGER            47 M  10/59   M4549 BIDDEFORD ME    1:08:09   6:49
   86 699 KATHRYN MOORE           22 F   1/21   F0124 PELHAM NH       1:08:23   6:51
   87 616 BRIAN HUBBELLK          51 M   9/59   M5054 BAR HARBOR ME   1:08:24   6:51
   88 693 JOSEPH ALFANO           41 M  12/41   M4044 HOLDEN MA       1:08:31   6:52
   89 116 MICHAEL DINEHART        51 M  10/59   M5054 KENNEBUNK ME    1:08:36   6:52
   90 270 EDWARD SWEENEY          27 M  13/24   M2529 PORTSMOUTH NH   1:08:38   6:52
   91 170 OWEN LISA               30 M  12/32   M3034 NORTH YARMOUTH  1:08:38   6:52
   92 479 GIANT PARLIN            32 M  13/32   M3034 PORTLAND ME     1:08:42   6:53
   93 584 JEANNE HACKETT          49 F   1/26   F4549 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:08:45*  6:53
   94 473 CHRISTOPHER SUPPLE      37 M  13/49   M3539 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:08:46   6:53
   95 829 PAUL BRADFORD           38 M  14/49   M3539 BATH ME         1:08:49   6:53
   96 671 TOM FOLDAN              45 M  11/59   M4549 SANFORD ME      1:08:50   6:53
   97 285 KEVIN SCOTT             53 M  11/59   M5054 ROCHESTER NH    1:08:56   6:54
   98 630 DAVE FIELDS             52 M  12/59   M5054 UNDERHILL VT    1:09:13   6:56
   99 825 MIKE OLSEN              45 M  12/59   M4549 FREEPORT ME     1:09:16   6:56
  100 822 LAURIE GAUDREAU         38 F   6/42   F3539 SPRINGVALE ME   1:09:19   6:56
  101 696 MARK BURNS              41 M  13/41   M4044 PORTLAND ME     1:09:27   6:57
  102 522 TOM TRYTEK              52 M  13/59   M5054 HARPSWELL ME    1:09:35   6:58
  103 261 ROBERT SCAMMAN          52 M  14/59   M5054 BIDDEFORD ME    1:09:46   6:59
  104 184 STEPHANIE ATKINSON      36 F   7/42   F3539 HOLLIS CENTER M 1:09:51   7:00
  105 143 STEVE MORIARTY          58 M   4/34   M5559 CUMBERLAND ME   1:09:57   7:00
  106 389 ANGELA BANCROFT         38 F   8/42   F3539 PARIS ME        1:10:06   7:01
  107 553 STEPHEN PECKICONIS      48 M  13/59   M4549 ROSLINDALE MA   1:10:07   7:01
  108 260 CHARLES MELTON          46 M  14/59   M4549 BIDDEFORD ME    1:10:12   7:02
  109 541 JEANNE TAYLOR           41 F   2/40   F4044 SANFORD ME      1:10:13   7:02
  110 330 MARK LUSTIG             38 M  15/49   M3539 SUDBURY MA      1:10:16   7:02
  111 435 MARK BANCROFT           38 M  16/49   M3539 PARIS ME        1:10:16   7:02
  112 801 BRETT WOLFGRAM          35 M  17/49   M3539 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:10:18   7:02
  113 625 JIM BARRY               42 M  14/41   M4044 FREEPORT ME     1:10:23   7:03
  114 708 GERARD CONLEY, JR       54 M  15/59   M5054 PORTLAND ME     1:10:24   7:03
  115 636 RICK LYONS              55 M   5/34   M5559 HAMPDEN ME      1:10:40   7:04
  116 551 BOB DUNFEY              56 M   6/34   M5559 YORK ME         1:10:51   7:06
  117 608 STEVEN CALDER           49 M  15/59   M4549 IPSWICH MA      1:10:51   7:06
  118 280 JONATHAN UPDIKE         38 M  18/49   M3539 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:10:54   7:06
  119 287 PAUL BRADBURY           37 M  19/49   M3539 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:10:54   7:06
  120 369 JIM STEVENSON           37 M  20/49   M3539 WATERBORO ME    1:10:57   7:06
  121   8 LAWSON NOYES            66 M   1/15   M6599 KENNEBUNK ME    1:11:01*  7:07
  122 255 BRENT WEST              49 M  16/59   M4549 YARMOUTH ME     1:11:05   7:07
  123 281 AMY VACCHIANO           31 F   2/44   F3034 CORNISH ME      1:11:18   7:08
  124 665 JENNA BOLDUC-DESROCHERS 29 F   3/26   F2529 SACO ME         1:11:19   7:08
  125 245 HARRY DUVALL III        43 M  15/41   M4044 DORCHESTER MA   1:11:21   7:09
  126 713 PAUL BOUCHARD           48 M  17/59   M4549 PORTSMOUTH NH   1:11:22   7:09
  127  33 MICHAEL HERSOM          40 M  16/41   M4044 ROCKLAND ME     1:11:25   7:09
  128  89 JAMES CORBETT           43 M  17/41   M4044 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:11:26   7:09
  129 506 KEVIN MCDONOUGH         45 M  18/59   M4549 SOUTH PORTLAND  1:11:31   7:10
  130 129 MATTHEW DEMERS          41 M  18/41   M4044 NORTH READING M 1:11:33   7:10
  131 216 LINDA BERRY             43 F   3/40   F4044 WINDHAM ME      1:11:36   7:10
  132 538 BRIAN MANSON            33 M  14/32   M3034 STANDISH ME     1:11:52   7:12
  133 381 LINDA JOWETT            44 F   4/40   F4044 ATKINSON NH     1:11:53   7:12
  134 114 MITCH ALDEN             38 M  21/49   M3539 LIMINGTON ME    1:12:10   7:13
  135 298 STEPHEN SEMO            40 M  19/41   M4044 EAST WATERBORO  1:12:13   7:14
  136 333 RYAN TRIFFITT           32 M  15/32   M3034 TOPSHAM ME      1:12:15   7:14
  137 241 MICHELLE REALI          31 F   3/44   F3034 PORTLAND ME     1:12:20   7:14
  138 401 PAUL GURNEY             52 M  16/59   M5054 STRATHAM NH     1:12:22   7:15
  139 135 ABIGAIL BLACK           25 F   4/26   F2529 PORTLAND ME     1:12:24   7:15
  140 659 JOHN COLLINS            46 M  19/59   M4549 ORRS ISLAND ME  1:12:25   7:15
  141 658 PAUL TOOHEY             50 M  17/59   M5054 SCARBORO ME     1:12:27   7:15
  142 530 LISA BELISLE            37 F   9/42   F3539 YARMOUTH ME     1:12:27   7:15
  143 498 MATT SANZONE            34 M  16/32   M3034 WELLS ME        1:12:28   7:15
  144 491 ROBIN CARLSON           36 F  10/42   F3539 GORHAM ME       1:12:30   7:15
  145 107 SARA HELLSTEDT          30 F   4/44   F3034 NORTH YARMOUTH  1:12:32   7:16
  146 850 RYAN LITTLEFIELD        28 M  14/24   M2529 PORTLAND ME     1:12:37   7:16
  147 703 ERIK SEASTEAD           51 M  18/59   M5054 MT VERNON ME    1:12:38   7:16
  148 403 PETER REARICK           56 M   7/34   M5559 HEBRON ME       1:12:39   7:16
  149 127 DANA WELCH              26 M  15/24   M2529 GRAY ME         1:12:45   7:17
  150 805 DEREK DRESSER           39 M  22/49   M3539 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:12:47   7:17
  151 266 RJ HARPER               61 M   2/15   M6064 PORTLAND ME     1:12:56   7:18
  152 158 BRIAN MERCER               M                GILFORD NH      1:12:59   7:18
  153 175 SCOTT BROWN             43 M   2/64   CLYDE SACO ME         1:13:04   7:19
  154 412 GREGORY MCCULLOUGH      44 M  20/41   M4044 SPRINGVALE ME   1:13:07   7:19
  155  91 TOM WHITAKER            37 M  23/49   M3539 FREEPORT ME     1:13:08   7:19
  156  46 MAUREEN SPROUL          51 F   2/20   F5054 NEW GLOUCESTER  1:13:09*  7:19
  157 382 TOM MENENDEZ            54 M  19/59   M5054 LEWISTON ME     1:13:23   7:21
  158 341 RICK REYNOLDS           60 M   3/15   M6064 NORTH BERWICK M 1:13:27   7:21
  159 119 LYNNE MOONEY            45 F   2/26   F4549 PORTLAND ME     1:13:27   7:21
  160 113 DYLAN ALDEN             39 F  11/42   F3539 LIMINGTON ME    1:13:29   7:21
  161 844 MATT FLYNN              45 M  20/59   M4549 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:13:31   7:22
  162 609 ROY NAKAMURA            53 M  20/59   M5054 BRUNSWICK ME    1:13:46   7:23
  163 611 MARCUS DECK             42 M  21/41   M4044 BRUNSWICK ME    1:13:46   7:23
  164 336 ALVIN BUGBEE, SR        60 M   4/15   M6064 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:13:49   7:23
  165 617 DENNIS ELKINS           38 M   3/64   CLYDE BELFAST ME      1:13:51   7:24
  166 307 MICHAEL IANNO           48 M  21/59   M4549 FALMOUTH ME     1:13:52   7:24
  167 847 MATT MERRIFIELD         42 M  22/41   M4044 MOODY ME        1:13:57   7:24
  168 605 ANDREW STEWART          32 M  17/32   M3034 HOPE ME         1:13:57   7:24
  169 115 DAVID BING              35 M  24/49   M3539 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:14:09   7:25
  170 664 BECKY HARKENA           42 F   5/40   F4044 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:14:18   7:26
  171 853 SAM SEEKINS             16 M   7/14   M0124 S CHINA ME      1:14:19   7:26
  172 852 JACKSON FORTH           15 M   8/14   M0124 JEFFERSON ME    1:14:19   7:26
  173 826 JIM DUNN                40 M   4/64   CLYDE FALMOUTH ME     1:14:23   7:27
  174 654 DORA REX                44 F   6/40   F4044 GORHAM ME       1:14:23   7:27
  175 406 ANGELA EWINGS           40 F   7/40   F4044 LITTLETON ME    1:14:26   7:27
  176 370 HAYES SWEENEY           36 M  25/49   M3539 WATERBORO ME    1:14:28   7:27
  177 460 ROBERT PARENT           51 M  21/59   M5054 MANCHESTER NH   1:14:28   7:27
  178 349 MARY HOLT-WILSON        37 F  12/42   F3539 WESTWOOD MA     1:14:29   7:27
  179 520 RICHARD ST.HILAIRE      57 M   8/34   M5559 FRANKLIN NH     1:14:29   7:27
  180 532 JULIE BROWN             53 F   3/20   F5054 MILLINOCKET ME  1:14:30*  7:27
  181  12 DEVON PLOURDE           25 M  16/24   M2529 PORTLAND ME     1:14:33   7:28
  182 518 MICHAEL AMERO           38 M  26/49   M3539 SOMERSWORTH NH  1:14:34   7:28
  183 196 STEVE WOODSUM           52 M  22/59   M5054 PORTLAND ME     1:14:39   7:28
  184 131 A.J. MORRILL            25 M  17/24   M2529 HIRAM ME        1:14:40   7:28
  185 343 RICH MCCAULEY           48 M   5/64   CLYDE CUMBERLAND ME   1:14:41   7:29
  186 126 TOM VAUGHAN             46 M  22/59   M4549 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:14:44   7:29
  187 247 JOHN PEABODY            53 M  23/59   M5054 WAKEFIELD RI    1:14:55   7:30
  188 411 JOHN MANZER             54 M  24/59   M5054 BELGRADE ME     1:15:01   7:31
  189 367 WILLIAM PETERS          45 M  23/59   M4549 MANCHESTER NH   1:15:03   7:31
  190 831 CHRISTINE IRISH         32 F   5/44   F3034 PORTLAND ME     1:15:07   7:31
  191 569 PETER SMITH             49 M  24/59   M4549 YARMOUTH ME     1:15:11   7:32
  192 289 ALBURN BUTLER           54 M  25/59   M5054 PORTLAND ME     1:15:12   7:32
  193 842 DONALD CONLEY           36 M   6/64   CLYDE PORTLAND ME     1:15:13   7:32
  194 495 STEPHANIE LABONTE       22 F   2/21   F0124 OLD ORCHARD ME  1:15:15   7:32
  195 453 SAMANTHA APPLETON       33 F   6/44   F3034 PORTLAND ME     1:15:23   7:33
  196 832 ANN FREEMAN             32 F   7/44   F3034 PORTLAND ME     1:15:26   7:33
  197 626 RONALD PAQUETTE         56 M   9/34   M5559 BIDDEFORD ME    1:15:27   7:33
  198 645 ELIZABETH JACOBSON      27 F   1/47   FILLY N YARMOUTH ME   1:15:33   7:34
  199 810 ROBERT EARLE            52 M  26/59   M5054 LISBON ME       1:15:36   7:34
  200 179 JAY WILSON              49 M  25/59   M4549 PORTLAND ME     1:15:36   7:34
  201 472 ROB RUESCH              43 M  23/41   M4044 PORTLAND ME     1:15:43   7:35
  202 733 KIM NESTLE              45 F   3/26   F4549 PORTLAND ME     1:15:46   7:35
  203 324 JUDY BARRESI            40 F   8/40   F4044 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:15:46   7:35
  204 846 MARK FINNERTY           48 M  26/59   M4549 PORTLAND ME     1:15:51   7:36
  205 388 WILLIAM SPROUL          50 M  27/59   M5054 NEW GLOUCESTER  1:15:52   7:36
  206 845 GEORGE SHALER           45 M  27/59   M4549 PORTLAND ME     1:15:58   7:36
  207 539 NICHOLAS MESIRES        32 M  18/32   M3034 PORTLAND ME     1:16:03   7:37
  208 402 JENNIFER PIESIK         32 F   8/44   F3034 CUMBERLAND ME   1:16:04   7:37
  209 678 AMY COCHRAN             32 F   9/44   F3034 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:16:07   7:37
  210 137 TIMOTHY STEWART         46 M   7/64   CLYDE MINOT ME        1:16:10   7:37
  211 275 LINDA MOUNTAIN          47 F   4/26   F4549 MAPLETON ME     1:16:11   7:38
  212 667 JONATHAN TUDOR          48 M  28/59   M4549 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:16:17   7:38
  213 828 EMILY HUGHES            27 F   5/26   F2529 PORTLAND ME     1:16:23   7:39
  214 480 ANNE THOMAS             27 F   6/26   F2529 PORTLAND ME     1:16:38   7:40
  215 614 CASS ROGERS             32 F  10/44   F3034 NEWTON MA       1:16:39   7:40
  216 684 TOM GETCHELL            53 M  28/59   M5054 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:16:43   7:41
  217 448 CRAIG WOOD              51 M  29/59   M5054 SACO ME         1:16:43   7:41
  218 677 BRAD LAPORTE            45 M  29/59   M4549 GORHAM ME       1:16:46   7:41
  219 477 SHEILA FABRIZIO         36 F  13/42   F3539 NORTH HAVERHILL 1:16:48   7:41
  220 399 ANDREW BURBANK          47 M  30/59   M4549 YARMOUTH ME     1:16:56   7:42
  221 383 MARK FOLEY              43 M   8/64   CLYDE FALMOUTH ME     1:16:59   7:42
  222 434 JOHN ANDERSON, JR       45 M  31/59   M4549 PORTSMOUTH NH   1:17:06   7:43
  223 121 JEFF O'GORMAN           46 M  32/59   M4549 YARMOUTH ME     1:17:09   7:43
  224 193 LYNN LARSEN             41 F   2/47   FILLY SOUTH PORTLAND  1:17:12   7:44
  225 447 CLIF SMITH              56 M  10/34   M5559 CHINA ME        1:17:16   7:44
  226 679 THOMAS ALLEN            51 M  30/59   M5054 CUMBERLAND ME   1:17:17   7:44
  227 471 KENT MURDICK            42 M  24/41   M4044 FALMOUTH ME     1:17:23   7:45
  228 690 STEVE STINSON           34 M   9/64   CLYDE S PORTLAND ME   1:17:24   7:45
  229  85 KRISTINE KENISON        46 F   3/47   FILLY CTR TUFTONBORO  1:17:24   7:45
  230 552 DON STOWELL             52 M  31/59   M5054 CUMBERLAND ME   1:17:27   7:45
  231 141 BOB DANIELSON           49 M  33/59   M4549 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:17:28   7:45
  232 685 LAURIE RUSSELL          36 F  14/42   F3539 AUBURN ME       1:17:30   7:45
  233 432 RONALD PELTON           54 M  32/59   M5054 FREEPORT ME     1:17:31   7:46
  234 618 BAHMAN NEKOIE           52 M  33/59   M5054 PORTLAND ME     1:17:32   7:46
  235  64 STEPHEN O'DONNELL       45 M  34/59   M4549 WALTHAM MA      1:17:32   7:46
  236 166 MATT SOULE-PARENT       29 M  10/64   CLYDE LYMAN ME        1:17:33   7:46
  237 200 CHET ERSOY              32 M  19/32   M3034 PORTSMOUTH NH   1:17:33   7:46
  238 374 DAVID VOLIN             63 M   5/15   M6064 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:17:39   7:46
  239 633 SIN KOUNLASA            51 F   4/20   F5054 DOVER NH        1:17:39*  7:46
  240 705 KATHRYN MORRISON        38 F  15/42   F3539 FREEPORT ME     1:17:43   7:47
  241 574 ALICE MCAVOY            20 F   4/47   FILLY SACO ME         1:18:09   7:49
  242 606 TINA SPAGNOLI           23 F   5/47   FILLY MANSFIELD MA    1:18:09   7:49
  243 418 TED WRIGHT              50 M  34/59   M5054 SOUTH PORTLAND  1:18:11   7:50
  244 294 DON HARDEN              57 M  11/34   M5559 PORTLAND ME     1:18:12   7:50
  245 573 JIM MCAVOY              48 M  35/59   M4549 SACO ME         1:18:15   7:50
  246 264 CAROLINE HELLSTEDT      27 F   6/47   FILLY BOSTON MA       1:18:22   7:51
  247 291 JACQUI DRUMMEY          33 F  11/44   F3034 TOPSHAM ME      1:18:23   7:51
  248 694 STEVE MURPHY            64 M   6/15   M6064 BIDDEFORD ME    1:18:25   7:51
  249 712 MEAGHAN ARZBERGER       22 F   3/21   F0124 KENNEBUNK ME    1:18:32   7:52
  250 217 DEAN HARTLEY            41 M  11/64   CLYDE GARDINER ME     1:18:38   7:52
  251 577 RICHARD DURGIN III      35 M  12/64   CLYDE WESTBROOK ME    1:18:39   7:52
  252 225 CAROL FANNING           57 F   1/14   F5559 SOUTH PORTLAND  1:18:42*  7:53
  253 710 HARRY WHITE             65 M   2/15   M6599 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:18:45*  7:53
  254 622 MIKE GOUGHLAN           42 M  25/41   M4044 KENNEBUNK ME    1:18:48   7:53
  255 425 TERESE ROBERTS          38 F  16/42   F3539 SO PORTLAND ME  1:18:50   7:53
  256 837 BONNIE HOAG             56 F   2/14   F5559 PORTLAND ME     1:18:53*  7:54
  257 563 MATTHEW SHOLL           36 M  27/49   M3539 FALMOUTH ME     1:18:54   7:54
  258 365 MICHAEL MACDONALD       35 M  28/49   M3539 BUXTON ME       1:18:57   7:54
  259 545 BRANDI HELSTROM         25 F   7/26   F2529 GRAY ME         1:19:06   7:55
  260 248 JIM STOKES              45 M  36/59   M4549 NEW PROVIDENCE  1:19:11   7:56
  261 450 JEFF ROSENBLATT         52 M  35/59   M5054 GORHAM ME       1:19:11   7:56
  262 376 MICHAEL CHASE           38 M  29/49   M3539 BOWDOIN ME      1:19:12   7:56
  263 328 SCOTT HILTON            45 M  37/59   M4549 DAYTON ME       1:19:12   7:56
  264  17 CHRISTOPHER ZECHMAN     40 M  26/41   M4044 SOUTH PORTLAND  1:19:13   7:56
  265 536 CHRISTINE HESLER        40 F   9/40   F4044 STEEP FALLS ME  1:19:13   7:56
  266 604 STEPHEN LAURITSEN       47 M  38/59   M4549 SACO ME         1:19:19   7:56
  267  51 MICHAEL ORR             48 M  39/59   M4549 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:19:22   7:57
  268 356 JANET LETALIEN          44 F  10/40   F4044 PORTLAND ME     1:19:35   7:58
  269 821 ANDRE CORMIER           26 M  13/64   CLYDE CANAAN ME       1:19:39   7:58
  270  15 WILLIAM DYER            36 M  30/49   M3539 CASCO ME        1:19:40   7:58
  271 715 SCOTT LOVETT            46 M  14/64   CLYDE SCARBOROUGH ME  1:19:43   7:59
  272 191 CATHERINE NUGENT        39 F   7/47   FILLY SOUTH PORTLAND  1:19:46   7:59
  273 151 STEPHEN SCHUIT          56 M  12/34   M5559 PEAKS ISLAND ME 1:19:46   7:59
  274 335 EMILY BUGBEE            52 F   5/20   F5054 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:19:53   8:00
  275 283 PAUL HAWKES             37 M  31/49   M3539 SOUTH PORTLAND  1:19:58   8:00
  276 122 PHILIP PIERCE           66 M   3/15   M6599 FALMOUTH ME     1:19:59   8:00
  277 168 CAROLYN COLLINS         36 F  17/42   F3539 BURLINGTON MA   1:20:00   8:00
  278 692 PATRICIA CLARK          47 F   5/26   F4549 WORCESTER MA    1:20:03   8:01
  279 458 CONNIE LIZOTTE          30 F  12/44   F3034 PHIPPSBURG ME   1:20:04   8:01
  280 433 JIM WATSON              38 M  32/49   M3539 SOUTH PORTLAND  1:20:04   8:01
  281 681 STACY CIMINO            33 F  13/44   F3034 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:20:12   8:02
  282 542 AMY VIARA               27 F   8/26   F2529 BRUNSWICK ME    1:20:12   8:02
  283 320 ANTHONY LOW             22 M   9/14   M0124 MALDEN MA       1:20:14   8:02
  284 340 T. CHUCK HAZZARD        47 M  40/59   M4549 FREEPORT ME     1:20:17   8:02
  285 422 KATHRYN HAZZARD         35 F  18/42   F3539 FREEPORT ME     1:20:17   8:02
  286 543 CHARLES GARBER          38 M  33/49   M3539 WESTBROOK ME    1:20:18   8:02
  287 579 KIPPY SMITH             34 F  14/44   F3034 PORTLAND ME     1:20:22   8:03
  288 709 VALERIE ABRADI          47 F   6/26   F4549 LISBON ME       1:20:23   8:03
  289 233 MICHAEL VAIL            51 M  36/59   M5054 PORTLAND ME     1:20:24   8:03
  290 142 DEBBI DOUCETTE          34 F  15/44   F3034 NAPLES ME       1:20:24   8:03
  291 513 JOHN GERVAIS            46 M  15/64   CLYDE SCARBOROUGH ME  1:20:35   8:04
  292 851 SEAN HUTCHINSON         18 M  10/14   M0124 S CHINA ME      1:20:38   8:04
  293 332 DANIELLE TRIFFITT       33 F  16/44   F3034 TOPSHAM ME      1:20:39   8:04
  294  67 NORMAN MORGAN           39 M  34/49   M3539 LISBON FALLS ME 1:20:42   8:05
  295 203 MARTHA LIPPA            46 F   8/47   FILLY CAPE ELIZABETH  1:20:45   8:05
  296 841 KEVIN CONLEY            38 M  16/64   CLYDE WESTBROOK ME    1:20:53   8:06
  297 227 JOHN POISSON            54 M  37/59   M5054 YORK ME         1:21:02   8:07
  298 652 BILL HALL               62 M   7/15   M6064 FREEPORT ME     1:21:02   8:07
  299 295 DAN LEVESQUE            54 M  38/59   M5054 FALMOUTH ME     1:21:05   8:07
  300 249 DENISE ALLEN            36 F  19/42   F3539 WINDHAM ME      1:21:13   8:08
  301 426 PETE GARVIN             40 M  17/64   CLYDE BRUNSWICK ME    1:21:15   8:08
  302 562 LYNN LEVEN              33 F  17/44   F3034 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:21:18   8:08
  303 404 JAMES BOISVERT          51 M  18/64   CLYDE OLD ORCHARD ME  1:21:19   8:08
  304 169 LAURA HASTY             37 F  20/42   F3539 SOUTH BERWICK M 1:21:19   8:08
  305 441 DAVID CLEMENT           40 M  27/41   M4044 BRUNSWICK ME    1:21:20   8:08
  306 493 COURTNEY FRANCIS        21 F   4/21   F0124 GORHAM ME       1:21:22   8:09
  307 323 BRETT LELAND            35 M  19/64   CLYDE PORTLAND ME     1:21:25   8:09
  308 347 MELANIE COLLINS         43 F  11/40   F4044 FALMOUTH ME     1:21:28   8:09
  309 501 PETE LYONS              52 M  20/64   CLYDE PORTLAND ME     1:21:33   8:10
  310 548 MICHAEL BEAUDOIN        65 M   4/15   M6599 PORTLAND ME     1:21:37   8:10
  311 352 GEORGE ALEXION          48 M  41/59   M4549 WATERBORO ME    1:21:42   8:11
  312  88 COLEEN PRENDA           39 F  21/42   F3539 THE PLAINS VA   1:21:48   8:11
  313 293 ABIGAIL GREENE          31 F  18/44   F3034 ROCHESTER NH    1:21:50   8:11
  314 856 KAREN THORP             22 F   5/21   F0124 WISCASSET ME    1:21:51   8:12
  315 524 KEVIN HALEY             40 M  21/64   CLYDE YARMOUTH ME     1:21:54   8:12
  316 108 TRACY KEEGAN            41 F  12/40   F4044 SACO ME         1:21:54   8:12
  317 504 KELLE KEELEY            32 F  19/44   F3034 PORTLAND ME     1:21:56   8:12
  318 721 ?? ??                   40 M  28/41   M4044 YARMOUTH ME     1:21:56   8:12
  319 812 BONNIE GALLAGHER        43 F  13/40   F4044 CAMDEN ME       1:21:57   8:12
  320 704 TOM KIRNER              59 M  13/34   M5559 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:21:59   8:12
  321 702 Jeffrey Preble          54 M  39/59   M5054 Gardiner ME     1:22:00   8:12
  322 385 AMBER HAYDEN            24 F   6/21   F0124 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:22:00   8:12
  323  77 NATHAN GRAHAM           40 M  22/64   CLYDE NORTH YARMOUTH  1:22:01   8:13
  324  30 MATTHEW GEARY           33 M  20/32   M3034 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:22:04   8:13
  325 274 RANDY MOORE             53 M  40/59   M5054 WINDHAM ME      1:22:05   8:13
  326 279 MARCY UPDIKE            37 F  22/42   F3539 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:22:06   8:13
  327 528 JULIA RISSMILLER        33 F   9/47   FILLY PORTLAND ME     1:22:17   8:14
  328 292 BRANDON DVORSKY         33 M  21/32   M3034 ROCHESTER NH    1:22:23   8:15
  329 486 AMY LANDRY              26 F   9/26   F2529 PORTLAND ME     1:22:30   8:15
  330 436 DAVID BENN              62 M   8/15   M6064 WATERVILLE ME   1:22:33   8:16
  331 602 BRYAN DENGIL            58 M  14/34   M5559 POLAND ME       1:22:38   8:16
  332 290 MICHAEL CUSHING         36 M  35/49   M3539 GORHAM ME       1:22:40   8:16
  333 711 ALAN MCGRATH            39 M  36/49   M3539 S PORTLAND ME   1:22:49   8:17
  334 331 EVAN O'NEILL            42 F  14/40   F4044 PORTLAND ME     1:22:52   8:18
  335  82 ANN JOHNSON             56 F   3/14   F5559 BRIDGTON ME     1:22:56*  8:18
  336  60 SONYA LACHANCE          38 F  10/47   FILLY PORTLAND ME     1:22:57   8:18
  337 317 SUZANNE BRACY           38 F  23/42   F3539 SOUTHWST HARBOR 1:23:01   8:19
  338 861 JOEL FRIEDLANDER        31 M  22/32   M3034 WISCASSET ME    1:23:04   8:19
  339 146 DALE BOURGOIN           47 M  42/59   M4549 SACO ME         1:23:06   8:19
  340 327 CINDY HILTON            44 F  15/40   F4044 DAYTON ME       1:23:09   8:19
  341 299 CHUCK ZERBINOPOULOS     58 M  15/34   M5559 DOVER NH        1:23:11   8:20
  342 428 CAROL LEGERE            56 F   4/14   F5559 SPRINGVALE ME   1:23:17*  8:20
  343 624 CELESTE ST PIERRE       43 F  11/47   FILLY LINCOLN NH      1:23:21   8:21
  344 649 BOB COUGHLIN            69 M   5/15   M6599 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:23:22   8:21
  345 533 KEN COTA                52 M  41/59   M5054 PORTLAND ME     1:23:23   8:21
  346  69 DAWN STEERE             34 F  20/44   F3034 WELLS ME        1:23:24   8:21
  347 497 BILL PARADIS            55 M  16/34   M5559 NORTH BERWICK M 1:23:29   8:21
  348 325 JANET BRITTON           37 F  24/42   F3539 PORTLAND ME     1:23:30   8:21
  349 722 EMILY KAGAN             26 F  10/26   F2529 BANGOR ME       1:23:38   8:22
  350 695 MARTHA FANNING          37 F  25/42   F3539 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:23:38   8:22
  351 653 MING LINSLEY            31 F  21/44   F3034 HARPSWELL ME    1:23:45   8:23
  352 239 LIZ CLOUGH              34 F  22/44   F3034 WELLS ME        1:23:45   8:23
  353 511 STEVEN WEST             49 M  43/59   M4549 ORONO ME        1:23:47   8:23
  354  11 JO ANN PETERSON         47 F   7/26   F4549 FREEDOM NH      1:23:49   8:23
  355 272 TIMOTHY VACCHIANO       41 M  23/64   CLYDE CORNISH ME      1:23:56   8:24
  356 302 TODD DRINKWATER         35 M  24/64   CLYDE STEEP FALLS ME  1:23:57   8:24
  357 481 MICHAEL PILSBURY        45 M  25/64   CLYDE CARATUNK ME     1:23:59   8:24
  358 419 CHARLES SPIES           50 M  26/64   CLYDE TOPSHAM ME      1:24:03   8:25
  359  75 PAMELA RICHARD-WUERTHNE 43 F  16/40   F4044 ARUNDEL ME      1:24:03   8:25
  360  18 GLENN WITHIAM           55 M  17/34   M5559 LANSING NY      1:24:04   8:25
  361 813 DARRYL CAUCHON          49 M  27/64   CLYDE SOMERSWORTH NH  1:24:08   8:25
  362 723 DANA STAPLES            28 M  18/24   M2529 AUBURN ME       1:24:11   8:26
  363  73 LINDA PIKE              42 F  17/40   F4044 ARUNDEL ME      1:24:13   8:26
  364 162 BOB KENNEDY             59 M  18/34   M5559 NANTUCKET MA    1:24:14   8:26
  365 431 SHAWN MCDERMOTT         46 M  44/59   M4549 GORHAM ME       1:24:16   8:26
  366 451 ROBERT WHITNEY          55 M  19/34   M5559 BRUNSWICK ME    1:24:17   8:26
  367 470 PETER MULLEN            36 M  37/49   M3539 SOUTH PORTLAND  1:24:17   8:26
  368 244 BILL CHILDS             46 M  45/59   M4549 SOUTH CHINA ME  1:24:20   8:26
  369 816 FAYE LOWERY             64 F   1/4    F6064 ROCHESTER NH    1:24:22*  8:27
  370  28 CLINTON BROWN           39 M  38/49   M3539 LITTLETON NH    1:24:25   8:27
  371 656 SCOTT POTTER            28 M  19/24   M2529 BANGOR ME       1:24:28   8:27
  372 646 JEFFREY BURNS           38 M  39/49   M3539 TOPSHAM ME      1:24:29   8:27
  373 391 SCOTT FREEDMAN          55 M  20/34   M5559 FALMOUTH ME     1:24:29   8:27
  374 572 JON GALE                40 M  28/64   CLYDE PORTLAND ME     1:24:33   8:28
  375 105 WILLIAM HARNED          57 M  21/34   M5559 KENSINGTON NH   1:24:34   8:28
  376 487 TOM LANDRY              37 M  40/49   M3539 PORTLAND ME     1:24:36   8:28
  377 578 WENDELL CLOUGH          40 M  29/64   CLYDE PORTLAND ME     1:24:38   8:28
  378 714 LEAH GIRARD             27 F  11/26   F2529 YARMOUTH ME     1:24:42   8:29
  379 820 CHRIS CROVO             49 M  46/59   M4549 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:24:42   8:29
  380  97 JOHN HILL               16 M  11/14   M0124 PORTLAND ME     1:24:46   8:29
  381 312 ERIN COOKE-MCALLISTER   31 F  23/44   F3034 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:24:50   8:29
  382 466 MARK BROOKES            21 M  12/14   M0124 JEFFERSON ME    1:24:50   8:29
  383 178 ART WARREN              73 M   6/15   M6599 CAMDEN ME       1:24:58*  8:30
  384 132 KEVIN ROBINSON SR       52 M  42/59   M5054 NORTH YARMOUTH  1:24:59   8:30
  385 643 SINA KINSAM             35 M  41/49   M3539 BANGOR ME       1:24:59   8:30
  386 205 JULIE ANTONUCCI         34 F  24/44   F3034 WINDHAM ME      1:25:03   8:31
  387 559 BETH KOCSIS             29 F  12/26   F2529 PORTLAND ME     1:25:09   8:31
  388 186 DONALD GEORGE           54 M  43/59   M5054 PORTLAND ME     1:25:11   8:32
  389 557 BRIAN GUTHRIE           45 M  47/59   M4549 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:25:13   8:32
  390 500 ALLAN WOIWOOD           51 M  44/59   M5054 WARRENSBURG MO  1:25:17   8:32
  391 254 MELISSA SPRAGUE         24 F   7/21   F0124 PORTLAND ME     1:25:19   8:32
  392  25 PETER HALL              53 M  45/59   M5054 FALMOUTH ME     1:25:22   8:33
  393 638 GINGER KING             35 F  26/42   F3539 OTTER CREEK ME  1:25:23   8:33
  394 641 KAREN MORTIMER          45 F   8/26   F4549 FALMOUTH ME     1:25:29   8:33
  395 276 MARTY MULLEN            40 M  29/41   M4044 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:25:33   8:34
  396 338 MINDY CHARLES           30 F  25/44   F3034 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:25:36   8:34
  397 650 GINA LUCHINI            21 F   8/21   F0124 BANGOR ME       1:25:40   8:34
  398 676 LYNNE MARIE KELLY       41 F  18/40   F4044 BRUNSWICK ME    1:25:41   8:35
  399 314 DICK LAJOIE             67 M   7/15   M6599 SACO ME         1:25:43   8:35
  400  58 MARILYN WOOD            44 F  19/40   F4044 VASSALBORO ME   1:25:48   8:35
  401 267 MICHAEL LECOMPTE        31 M  23/32   M3034 SANFORD ME      1:25:49   8:35
  402 635 DIANE LEVESQUE          54 F   6/20   F5054 ROCHESTER NH    1:25:59   8:36
  403 265 BRIAN GALLAGHER         58 M  22/34   M5559 ROCHESTER NH    1:26:00   8:36
  404 359 ALBERT SWALLOW          45 M  48/59   M4549 SOUTH PORTLAND  1:26:04   8:37
  405 357 PAUL LETALIEN           51 M  46/59   M5054 PORTLAND ME     1:26:05   8:37
  406 523 HAROLD CALDWELL         44 M  30/64   CLYDE SCARBOROUGH ME  1:26:06   8:37
  407 339 MAUREEN GARVEY          30 F  26/44   F3034 LAWRENCE MA     1:26:16   8:38
  408 508 JUSTIN MUNSON           33 M  24/32   M3034 CHELMSFORD MA   1:26:18   8:38
  409 199 JAROD COOPER            26 M  20/24   M2529 GORHAM ME       1:26:19   8:38
  410 644 JAKE JACOBSON           52 M  47/59   M5054 CUMBERLAND ME   1:26:19   8:38
  411  95 ROB BOUDEWIJN           61 M   9/15   M6064 PORTLAND ME     1:26:22   8:39
  412 384 RUSS SHOBERG            45 M  31/64   CLYDE WINDHAM ME      1:26:22   8:39
  413 215 STEVE BROBST            45 M  49/59   M4549 FREEPORT ME     1:26:36   8:40
  414 409 MICHAEL KOTCH           53 M  48/59   M5054 WESTBROOK ME    1:26:39   8:40
  415 546 DAVID WILSON            51 M  49/59   M5054 PORTLAND ME     1:26:40   8:40
  416 372 JUNE THOMAS             42 F  20/40   F4044 BRUNSWICK ME    1:26:42   8:41
  417 576 MICHELLE DURGIN         37 F  12/47   FILLY WESTBROOK ME    1:26:44   8:41
  418 668 JASON BARSCHDORF        31 M  25/32   M3034 YARMOUTH ME     1:26:51   8:42
  419 257 JON KUELL               36 M  32/64   CLYDE SOUTH PORTLAND  1:26:52   8:42
  420  59 SHAWN GILBERT           38 M  33/64   CLYDE SOUTH PORTLAND  1:26:54   8:42
  421 344 ELIZABETH MOULIN        53 F  13/47   FILLY SACO ME         1:26:59   8:42
  422 734 SOOZIE LARRIBE          57 F   5/14   F5559 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:27:03   8:43
  423 189 PAUL SORENSON           52 M  50/59   M5054 MANCHESTER NH   1:27:03   8:43
  424 316 ROBIN WESCOTT           38 M  42/49   M3539 WINDHAM ME      1:27:05   8:43
  425 549 BILL SOULE              42 M  34/64   CLYDE S PORTLAND ME   1:27:07   8:43
  426 329 TED KIRCHNER            60 M  10/15   M6064 PORTLAND ME     1:27:14   8:44
  427 210 MICHAEL MAHER           48 M  50/59   M4549 PORTLAND ME     1:27:24   8:45
  428 211 CHRISTINE MAHER         44 F  21/40   F4044 PORTLAND ME     1:27:24   8:45
  429 514 SEAN MANNING            39 M  35/64   CLYDE SOUTH PORTLAND  1:27:24   8:45
  430 517 LISA MANNING            40 F  14/47   FILLY SOUTH PORTLAND  1:27:25   8:45
  431 226 LOIS MARTIN             57 F   6/14   F5559 SOUTH PORTLAND  1:27:26   8:45
  432 706 KEITH BUBBLO            33 M  26/32   M3034 WESTBROOK ME    1:27:28   8:45
  433 456 MICHAEL DUMAIS          56 M  23/34   M5559 TOPSHAM ME      1:27:30   8:45
  434 502 DAVID ANDERSON          45 M  51/59   M4549 JACKSONVILLE FL 1:27:40   8:46
  435 507 SONIA MCGRATH           31 F  27/44   F3034 DURHAM ME       1:27:41   8:47
  436 396 MARK BAY                41 M  36/64   CLYDE PORTLAND ME     1:27:46   8:47
  437 393 TAMMY HEATHCO           38 F  27/42   F3539 FREEPORT ME     1:27:56   8:48
  438 843 MAMIE FLYNN             44 F  22/40   F4044 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:27:56   8:48
  439 117 JIM GOSS                40 M  30/41   M4044 FALMOUTH ME     1:27:57   8:48
  440 647 MARK FAVREAU            47 M  52/59   M4549 BOWDOINHAM ME   1:27:58   8:48
  441 308 RACHEL LAKIN            43 F  23/40   F4044 MUNSONVILLE NH  1:28:00   8:48
  442 322 MIKE CARROLL            52 M  37/64   CLYDE LEWISTON ME     1:28:00   8:48
  443 627 GARY ISABELLE           42 M  31/41   M4044 DOVER NH        1:28:02   8:49
  444 581 CHARLES PIACENTINI      43 M  38/64   CLYDE PORTLAND ME     1:28:09   8:49
  445 463 TIM SMITH               41 M  32/41   M4044 PORTLAND ME     1:28:10   8:49
  446 515 PATRICIA DUDZINSKI      39 F  15/47   FILLY CUMBERLAND ME   1:28:10   8:49
  447 478 JIM FAVREAU             48 M  53/59   M4549 BRUNSWICK ME    1:28:11   8:50
  448 173 LISA KELLEY             43 F  24/40   F4044 PORTLAND ME     1:28:11   8:50
  449  16 JESSICA EMMONS          29 F  16/47   FILLY PORTLAND ME     1:28:14   8:50
  450  31 KIELY GEARY             32 F  28/44   F3034 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:28:17   8:50
  451  61 ROBIN SCHULTE           52 F   7/20   F5054 PORTLAND ME     1:28:19   8:50
  452 345 BERET SKORPEN-TIFFT     45 F  17/47   FILLY SOUTH PORTLAND  1:28:20   8:50
  453 185 JULIE GEORGE            26 F  13/26   F2529 PORTLAND NY     1:28:21   8:51
  454  66 JAMES HINES             31 M  27/32   M3034 PHIPPSBURG ME   1:28:22   8:51
  455 208 JENNIFER NOONAN         36 F  28/42   F3539 STEEP FALLS ME  1:28:29   8:51
  456 423 JERRY LEVASSEUR         70 M   8/15   M6599 BRUNSWICK ME    1:28:36*  8:52
  457 395 GREGORY BAILEY          46 M  39/64   CLYDE CHELSEA ME      1:28:37   8:52
  458 243 ERIN CHALAT             47 F   9/26   F4549 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:28:51   8:54
  459 133 JOSHUA CHASE            33 M  28/32   M3034 PORTLAND ME     1:28:53   8:54
  460 811 BILL MACKEIL            46 M  54/59   M4549 BIDDEFORD ME    1:28:54   8:54
  461   5 HOWARD SPEAR            57 M  24/34   M5559 WESTBROOK ME    1:28:55   8:54
  462 152 MAGGIE TIERNEY          25 F  14/26   F2529 PORTLAND ME     1:28:56   8:54
  463 153 ELLEN TIERNEY           28 F  15/26   F2529 PORTLAND ME     1:28:56   8:54
  464 566 GERARD SALVO            53 M  51/59   M5054 PORTLAND ME     1:29:02   8:55
  465 273 CHERYLYN BRUBAKER       54 F   8/20   F5054 BRUNSWICK ME    1:29:04   8:55
  466 662 HANNAH JOHNSTON         17 F   9/21   F0124 KENNEBUNK ME    1:29:06   8:55
  467 661 MARGARET JOHNSTON       17 F  10/21   F0124 KENNEBUNK ME    1:29:06   8:55
  468 686 HANNAH WILEY            16 F  11/21   F0124 KENNEBUNKPORT M 1:29:06   8:55
  469 691 LEON HADIARIS           56 M  25/34   M5559 SACO ME         1:29:06   8:55
  470 663 JAKE MESSER             16 M  13/14   M0124 KENNEBUNKPORT M 1:29:07   8:55
  471 109 JASON LEGGETT           37 M  43/49   M3539 WINDHAM ME      1:29:12   8:56
  472 445 LEON LAFERRIERE         40 M  33/41   M4044 GORHAM ME       1:29:23   8:57
  473 303 KEVIN MITCHELL          50 M  40/64   CLYDE GREENE ME       1:29:33   8:58
  474 519 JESSICA MILLER          34 F  29/44   F3034 TOPSHAM ME      1:29:34   8:58
  475  57 DARRIN WOOD             44 M  34/41   M4044 VASSALBORO ME   1:29:36   8:58
  476 366 ALISON MCKAIN           31 F  30/44   F3034 RICHMOND VT     1:29:46   8:59
  477 804 AMY PARKER              31 F  31/44   F3034 PORTLAND ME     1:29:49   8:59
  478 223 DEB STORM               50 F   9/20   F5054 GLENBURN ME     1:29:51   9:00
  479 190 TINA WHIPKEY            49 F  10/26   F4549 PORTLAND ME     1:29:52   9:00
  480 683 CHRISTINE WIRTH         33 F  18/47   FILLY PORTLAND ME     1:30:04   9:01
  481 642 RACHEL MURER            34 F  32/44   F3034 KENNEBUNK ME    1:30:06   9:01
  482 437 KELLY BERRY             27 F  16/26   F2529 PORTLAND ME     1:30:13   9:02
  483 483 SUSAN BRENNAN           49 F  11/26   F4549 WRST GARDINER M 1:30:13   9:02
  484  54 RAFAL URBAN             25 M  21/24   M2529 PORTLAND ME     1:30:14   9:02
  485 232 BERYLE MARTIN           45 F  12/26   F4549 AUBURN ME       1:30:18   9:02
  486   1 STEPHEN AVERILL         40 M  35/41   M4044 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:30:20   9:02
  487 172 BRENDA BELL             49 F  13/26   F4549 SACO ME         1:30:24   9:03
  488 221 BETH MCADAMS            42 F  25/40   F4044 BRUNSWICK ME    1:30:26   9:03
  489 313 COURTNEY CUNNINGHAM     16 F  12/21   F0124 ELIOT ME        1:30:27   9:03
  490 222 JOHN O'SULLIVAN         39 M  44/49   M3539 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:30:28   9:03
  491  43 LYNNE PARKER            40 F  26/40   F4044 WATERVILLE ME   1:30:29   9:03
  492 651 ERIC KRUGER             42 M  36/41   M4044 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:30:36   9:04
  493 689 KRISTINE RICH           44 F  27/40   F4044 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:30:38   9:04
  494 490 GARY ALDRICH JR         25 M  22/24   M2529 PORTLAND ME     1:30:47   9:05
  495 242 GREGORY WELCH           56 M  26/34   M5559 SOUTH PORTLAND  1:30:49   9:05
  496 623 JOSEPH COOK             58 M  27/34   M5559 WESTBROOK ME    1:30:51   9:06
  497   7 CASEY LARGE             24 F  19/47   FILLY MACHIAS ME      1:30:54   9:06
  498  37 RACHEL SYLVESTER        21 F  13/21   F0124 PORTLAND ME     1:30:57   9:06
  499  35 CHRISTOPHER LAPOINTE    27 M  23/24   M2529 PORTLAND ME     1:30:57   9:06
  500 424 BLAIR NEVERS            44 M  37/41   M4044 PORTLAND ME     1:31:01   9:07
  501 386 LISA MERRILL            43 F  28/40   F4044 BRUNWSICK ME    1:31:03   9:07
  502 405 PETER SMALL JR          38 M  41/64   CLYDE WINDHAM ME      1:31:04   9:07
  503  81 WILLIAM HICKEY          45 M  55/59   M4549 YORK ME         1:31:06   9:07
  504 469 BOB LANIGRA             65 M   9/15   M6599 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:31:08   9:07
  505 354 EILEEN DUNFEY           51 F  10/20   F5054 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:31:22   9:09
  506 124 BRIAN TUCKER            37 M  45/49   M3539 OTISFIELD ME    1:31:23   9:09
  507 263 NATHAN STROUT           44 M  38/41   M4044 MONMOUTH ME     1:31:24   9:09
  508 601 JAN REALE-HATEM         48 F  14/26   F4549 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:31:26   9:09
  509 503 SUSAN ESTES             48 F  15/26   F4549 BREWER ME       1:31:33   9:10
  510 213 BETH ROVNAK             48 F  16/26   F4549 PORTLAND ME     1:31:44   9:11
  511 687 LEAH MALITSKY           15 F  14/21   F0124 KENNEBUNK ME    1:31:44   9:11
  512 171 JOAN TREMBERTH          62 F   2/4    F6064 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:31:48*  9:11
  513 666 MIKE ANDREWS            53 M  52/59   M5054 OSSIPEE NH      1:31:49   9:11
  514 720 DEBBIE DURYEE           36 F  29/42   F3539 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:31:49   9:11
  515 610 JOSEPH ANDREW BASLER    30 M  42/64   CLYDE PORTLAND ME     1:31:51   9:12
  516 182 JUDY GILMAN             50 F  11/20   F5054 WESTBROOK ME    1:31:51   9:12
  517 461 DELIA RISSMILLER        23 F  15/21   F0124 BELMONT MA      1:31:52   9:12
  518 104 ERIC HAGER              47 M  56/59   M4549 PORTLAND ME     1:31:54   9:12
  519 364 CAROL MACARTHUR         36 F  30/42   F3539 NORTH YARMOUTH  1:31:57   9:12
  520 301 CRAIG BAILEY            36 M  43/64   CLYDE WOODSVILLE NH   1:31:57   9:12
  521 100 CODY GOOLSBY            21 M  14/14   M0124 BIDDEFORD ME    1:32:04   9:13
  522  65 GRETCHEN MORROW         23 F  20/47   FILLY PHIPPSBURG ME   1:32:13   9:14
  523 154 PEGGY BENSINGER         52 F  12/20   F5054 PORTLAND ME     1:32:14   9:14
  524 351 DAPHNE MILLAY           46 F  21/47   FILLY PORTLAND ME     1:32:16   9:14
  525 568 RAFFAELLA PETERS        43 F  29/40   F4044 WESTBROOK ME    1:32:21   9:15
  526 363 POLLY KENNISTON         71 F   1/1    F6599 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:32:30*  9:15
  527 377 MICHAEL COWELL          70 M  10/15   M6599 YARMOUTH ME     1:32:33   9:16
  528 358 SHERRY MILLER           37 F  31/42   F3539 BANGOR ME       1:32:36   9:16
  529 840 KELLY CONLEY            39 F  32/42   F3539 WESTBROOK ME    1:32:36   9:16
  530 854 ANNE DUDLEY             51 F  13/20   F5054 S PORTLAND ME   1:32:41   9:17
  531 304 MARGARET CALLAN         41 F  30/40   F4044 YORK HARBOR ME  1:32:44   9:17
  532 204 JEANNE PECKICONIS       46 F  22/47   FILLY KENNEBUNK ME    1:32:51   9:18
  533 110 SHAINE OTT              32 M  29/32   M3034 BRUNSWICK ME    1:32:56   9:18
  534 236 THOMAS BEER             27 M  44/64   CLYDE BRUNSWICK ME    1:32:56   9:18
  535 475 HOLLY DAIGLE            26 F  23/47   FILLY AUGUSTA ME      1:33:00   9:18
  536  36 PAUL LEWANDOWSKI        41 M  39/41   M4044 PORTLAND ME     1:33:05   9:19
  537 160 LISA NAPPI              40 F  24/47   FILLY PORTLAND ME     1:33:08   9:19
  538 639 BRIAN WEDGE             32 M  45/64   CLYDE HARPSWELL ME    1:33:19   9:20
  539 567 REBECCA ACETO           41 F  31/40   F4044 PORTLAND ME     1:33:23   9:21
  540 218 JOHN KEELEY             56 M  28/34   M5559 PORTLAND ME     1:33:26   9:21
  541  99 MARTHA HUSTON           49 F  25/47   FILLY NORTH SCITUATE  1:33:27   9:21
  542 815 JOEL STEVENS            51 M  53/59   M5054 MILFORD ME      1:33:29   9:21
  543 284 LORI SCOTT              38 F  33/42   F3539 ROCHESTER NH    1:33:30   9:21
  544 525 EUGENE LONGOBARDI       42 M  46/64   CLYDE SOUTH PORTLAND  1:33:31   9:22
  545 197 CHRIS BELANGER          33 M  47/64   CLYDE PORTLAND ME     1:33:39   9:22
  546 342 ERIK WINCHESTER         37 M  46/49   M3539 NEW GLOUCESTER  1:33:39   9:22
  547  52 ANN-MARIE OPIELA        36 F  34/42   F3539 RAYMOND NH      1:33:45   9:23
  548 410 JAMES LAWLOR            33 M  30/32   M3034 SOUTH PORTLAND  1:33:46   9:23
  549 315 PHILIP ORTOLANI         59 M  29/34   M5559 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:33:56   9:24
  550 139 SCOTT BETOURNAY         29 M  24/24   M2529 BEDFORD NH      1:33:57   9:24
  551 138 JENNIFER ROBERTS        28 F  26/47   FILLY BEDFORD NH      1:33:57   9:24
  552 575 PAMELA MCAVOY           48 F  27/47   FILLY SACO ME         1:33:59   9:24
  553  39 KRISTIN UHLIG           56 F  28/47   FILLY GORHAM ME       1:34:03   9:25
  554 180 ELDON TAPLEY            32 M  48/64   CLYDE LEWISTON ME     1:34:16   9:26
  555 150 RACHEL LAWLER           27 F  17/26   F2529 PORTLAND ME     1:34:22   9:27
  556 101 ROBERT KEEGAN           39 M  49/64   CLYDE SACO ME         1:34:29   9:27
  557 375 SUZANNE CHASE           38 F  35/42   F3539 BOWDOIN ME      1:34:36   9:28
  558  86 AMANDA STEVENS          28 F  29/47   FILLY PORTLAND ME     1:34:37   9:28
  559 482 DENISE WARNER           41 F  30/47   FILLY PORTSMOUTH RI   1:34:49   9:29
  560 176 DAN MCMANUS             48 M  50/64   CLYDE LIVERMORE ME    1:35:00   9:30
  561 555 P RUTH ATCHINSON        20 F  16/21   F0124 NAPLES ME       1:35:02   9:31
  562 181 TERRY CLARK             63 M  11/15   M6064 WINDHAM ME      1:35:11   9:32
  563 550 ROBERT T                37 M  47/49   M3539 CORNISH ME      1:35:14   9:32
  564 670 THERESA RICCARDO        34 F  33/44   F3034 YARMOUTH ME     1:35:15   9:32
  565 397 JAMES BRITT             40 M  51/64   CLYDE CAPE ELIZABETH  1:35:19   9:32
  566  98 ALISSA POISSON          28 F  18/26   F2529 YARMOUTH ME     1:35:22   9:33
  567 416 GEORGIA VALLEE          40 F  32/40   F4044 TURNER ME       1:35:38   9:34
  568 194 DONNA BEAULIEU          45 F  17/26   F4549 POLAND SPRING M 1:35:50   9:35
  569 561 ANNE ARCHIBALD          47 F  18/26   F4549 PORTLAND ME     1:36:12   9:38
  570 309 KRISTIN MESIRES         32 F  34/44   F3034 PORTLAND ME     1:36:20   9:38
  571 360 RAE CHALMERS MCLAUGHLIN 50 F  31/47   FILLY GORHAM ME       1:36:23   9:39
  572 554 CADENCE ATCHINSON       27 F  19/26   F2529 PORTLAND ME     1:36:28   9:39
  573 629 REBECCA LEAVITT         37 F  36/42   F3539 PORTLAND ME     1:36:43   9:41
  574 716 CHRISTY HATHAWAY        46 F  19/26   F4549 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:36:48   9:41
  575 177 ASHLEY DEBROSSE         31 F  35/44   F3034 WINDHAM ME      1:36:53   9:42
  576 120 TOM NOYES               39 M  48/49   M3539 FALMOUTH ME     1:36:55   9:42
  577 628 ANNIE RICE              30 F  36/44   F3034 NEW CASTLE NH   1:36:58   9:42
  578 544 LAURA KELLEY            30 F  37/44   F3034 FALMOUTH ME     1:37:17   9:44
  579 449 DEBBIE KELLEY           35 F  32/47   FILLY PORTLAND ME     1:37:18   9:44
  580 145 JOHN MCANUFF            35 M  52/64   CLYDE CAPE ELIZABETH  1:37:18   9:44
  581 459 ALVIN MACK              57 M  30/34   M5559 PORTLAND ME     1:37:21   9:45
  582 420 BETTY DISANZA           59 F   7/14   F5559 LIMINGTON ME    1:37:25   9:45
  583 803 ANDREA HASSELBACHER     23 F  17/21   F0124 NORWICH CT      1:37:25   9:45
  584 527 JOSEPH WON              23 M  53/64   CLYDE PORTLAND ME     1:37:35   9:46
  585 612 MICHAEL TRACY           72 M  11/15   M6599 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:37:39   9:46
  586 817 TOM LITTLEFIELD         62 M  12/15   M6064 NORTH BERWICK M 1:37:42   9:47
  587 258 GEO AMES                43 M  40/41   M4044 WATERFORD ME    1:37:58   9:48
  588 838 JUDY CASTONGUAY         51 F  14/20   F5054 LEWISTON ME     1:38:19   9:50
  589 269 LEIGH SMALL             36 F  37/42   F3539 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:38:33   9:52
  590 505 MARGO MARTIN            34 F  38/44   F3034 DURHAM ME       1:38:42   9:53
  591 849 MICHELLE COTE           30 F  39/44   F3034 ST. JOHNSBURY V 1:38:43   9:53
  592 240 MIKE LAYTON             52 M  54/59   M5054 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:38:44   9:53
  593 673 MEGHAN BARTLETT         20 F  33/47   FILLY AUBURN ME       1:38:45   9:53
  594 672 DAN ARSENAULT           22 M  54/64   CLYDE OLD TOWN ME     1:38:46   9:53
  595 462 STEVEN PASQUINE         22 M  55/64   CLYDE PORTLAND ME     1:38:46   9:53
  596 167 JEANNE MCKEW            45 F  34/47   FILLY PORTLAND ME     1:38:47   9:53
  597 278 NANETTE TANNER          46 F  20/26   F4549 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:38:54   9:54
  598 809 DIANE SMITH             54 F  15/20   F5054 STRATHAM MA     1:39:07   9:55
  599 250 ROXANNE AMES            38 F  38/42   F3539 WATERFORD ME    1:39:23   9:57
  600 634 ANN BOWDOIN             31 F  40/44   F3034 BRUNSWICK ME    1:39:26   9:57
  601 669 NICOLE LESSARD          37 F  39/42   F3539 BELMONT MA      1:39:26   9:57
  602 848 ABIGAIL SWANSON         29 F  20/26   F2529 ORONO ME        1:39:36   9:58
  603 824 CHERI POULIN            38 F  35/47   FILLY KENNEBUNK ME    1:39:37   9:58
  604 268 CLAIRE LUNARDONI        24 F  18/21   F0124 WINCHESTER MA   1:39:47   9:59
  605 123 PAMELA THOMPSON         52 F  16/20   F5054 INDUSTRY ME     1:39:48   9:59
  606  50 CRAIG PIPER             41 M  56/64   CLYDE SOUTH PORTLAND  1:39:49   9:59
  607 603 CATHY BURNIE            59 F   8/14   F5559 CUMBERLAND ME   1:39:53  10:00
  608 430 TED MCCARTHY            66 M  12/15   M6599 PORTLAND ME     1:40:01  10:01
  609  22 ROBB COTIAUX            52 M  55/59   M5054 NEW GLOUCESTER  1:40:02  10:01
  610 485 GREG KESICH             45 M  57/59   M4549 PORTLAND ME     1:40:21  10:03
  611 834 MARTIN PETERS           46 M  58/59   M4549 EXETER NH       1:40:31  10:04
  612 833 LISA PETERS             45 F  21/26   F4549 EXETER NH       1:40:31  10:04
  613 583 PATER MCCORMACK         54 M  56/59   M5054 PORTLAND ME     1:40:33  10:04
  614 839 JANE SABLE              60 F   3/4    F6064 SACO ME         1:41:00* 10:06
  615 111 SOPHIA WALKER           26 F  21/26   F2529 PORTLAND ME     1:41:05  10:07
  616 571 LINDA ENOS WHITTEN      50 F  17/20   F5054 GORHAM ME       1:41:09  10:07
  617 835 RORY SELLERS            59 M  31/34   M5559 PORTLAND ME     1:41:37  10:10
  618 192 MELISSA MIRARCHI        54 F  18/20   F5054 PORTLAND ME     1:41:48  10:11
  619 252 BOBBIE KALLNER          38 F  40/42   F3539 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:41:56  10:12
  620 675 LINDSAY JACKSON         23 F  19/21   F0124 ???             1:42:03  10:13
  621 823 BYAN LILLY              32 M  31/32   M3034 OAKLAND ME      1:42:04  10:13
  622 836 TIMMI SELLERS           59 F   9/14   F5559 PORTLAND ME     1:42:06  10:13
  623 509 BETHANY SMITH           30 F  41/44   F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND  1:42:26  10:15
  624 510 RANDALL SMITH           36 M  49/49   M3539 SOUTH PORTLAND  1:42:27  10:15
  625 582 KATIE RYER              40 F  33/40   F4044 FALMOUTH ME     1:42:32  10:16
  626  62 JUDY GRAHAM-GARCIA      47 F  22/26   F4549 STRATHAM NH     1:42:43  10:17
  627 719 KATHLEEN CONNOR         44 F  34/40   F4044 ?? NH           1:42:51  10:18
  628 454 MEG CALLAWAY            42 F  35/40   F4044 OLD TOWN ME     1:42:52  10:18
  629 660 SANDRA KING             58 F  10/14   F5559 FREEPORT ME     1:42:55  10:18
  630  42 RICHARD JEWELL          64 M  13/15   M6064 SOUTH PORTLAND  1:42:58  10:18
  631 262 MIRANDA SMITH           46 F  23/26   F4549 HARPSWELL ME    1:43:21  10:21
  632 253 SHERRY MISSIG           56 F  11/14   F5559 YARMOUTH ME     1:43:21  10:21
  633 355 ERIN KELLEY             29 F  22/26   F2529 CAMBRIDGE MA    1:43:26  10:21
  634 321 LOUISE O'SHEA           30 F  42/44   F3034 CAMBRIDGE MA    1:43:27  10:21
  635 818 KANE ZOUKAL             51 M  57/59   M5054 WINDHAM ME      1:43:45  10:23
  636 620 KIRK GOODHUE            56 M  32/34   M5559 ???             1:43:46  10:23
  637  10 GORDON LARGE            50 M  58/59   M5054 HALLOWELL ME    1:44:01  10:25
  638 516 BOBBI HILL              32 F  36/47   FILLY LISBON ME       1:44:02  10:25
  639 157 THERESA MERCER          49 F  24/26   F4549 CAPE NEDDICK ME 1:44:06  10:25
  640 438 PAULA BOURQUE           44 F  36/40   F4044 GARDINER ME     1:44:10  10:25
  641 310 KIMBERLY MURRAY         41 F  37/40   F4044 BIDDEFORD ME    1:44:15  10:26
  642 297 LINDA SEMO              38 F  41/42   F3539 EAST WATERBORO  1:44:15  10:26
  643 526 JAMES PALMER            35 M  57/64   CLYDE BRUNSWICK ME    1:44:28  10:27
  644 802 KIMBERLY LYMAN          35 F  37/47   FILLY CARRABASSETT M  1:44:49  10:29
  645  96 ROBERT DIDONATO         47 M  59/59   M4549 PORTLAND ME     1:45:02  10:31
  646 130 SUSAN MARSHALL          36 F  42/42   F3539 STANDISH ME     1:45:11  10:32
  647 156 SCOTT MERCER            60 M  14/15   M6064 CAPE NEDDICK ME 1:45:11  10:32
  648  78 LISA ROYLAND            37 F  38/47   FILLY GORHAM ME       1:45:12  10:32
  649 326 ANITA HAMPTON           55 F  12/14   F5559 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:45:20  10:32
  650 234 RONALD PAQUETTE         66 M  13/15   M6599 ALBION ME       1:45:50  10:35
  651 235 DONNAJEAN POHLMAN       57 F  13/14   F5559 ALBION ME       1:45:50  10:35
  652 474 JODI BENVIE             32 F  39/47   FILLY BRUNSWICK ME    1:45:51  10:36
  653 334 DAVE PAGE               50 M  58/64   CLYDE KINGSTON NH     1:46:10  10:37
  654 353 ANN ALEXION             50 F  19/20   F5054 WATERBORO ME    1:46:27  10:39
  655  49 DIANE YORK              63 F   4/4    F6064 PORTLAND ME     1:46:47  10:41
  656 688 MORGAN CUSHING          15 F  20/21   F0124 KENNEBUNK ME    1:47:24  10:45
  657 362 KATY DRESNOK            34 F  43/44   F3034 NORTH YARMOUTH  1:47:27  10:45
  658 102 MICHAEL BRETON          51 M  59/59   M5054 ROXBURY ME      1:47:29  10:45
  659 378 ROBERT FULLER           59 M  33/34   M5559 PORTLAND ME     1:47:53  10:48
  660 282 DEBORAH PATRY           38 F  40/47   FILLY CAPE ELIZABETH  1:47:53  10:48
  661 379 JENNIFER GOLDBLATT      28 F  23/26   F2529 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:48:06  10:49
  662 251 DEBRA FINN              46 F  25/26   F4549 KENNEBUNK ME    1:48:12  10:50
  663  56 TOM O'CONNOR            56 M  59/64   CLYDE WESTBROOK ME    1:48:32  10:52
  664 112 JANET PAUL              50 F  41/47   FILLY SOUTH PORTLAND  1:48:47  10:53
  665 348 BILL DAVENNY            63 M  15/15   M6064 PORTLAND ME     1:48:49  10:53
  666 564 CHRISTINE FOSTER        29 F  24/26   F2529 SCARBOROUGH ME  1:49:04  10:55
  667 206 MATTHEW CASHMAN         34 M  32/32   M3034 SOMERSWORTH NH  1:49:09  10:55
  668 256 RODNEY FREEMAN          41 M  60/64   CLYDE YORK ME         1:49:11  10:56
  669 229 RICK MEALEY             35 M  61/64   CLYDE FARMINGTON ME   1:50:02  11:01
  670 231 BOBBIE-JO DUNN          28 F  25/26   F2529 WILTON ME       1:50:03  11:01
  671 228 JOHN DICKERSON          28 M  62/64   CLYDE BRUNSWICK ME    1:50:04  11:01
  672 230 LINDSAY DICKERSON       26 F  26/26   F2529 BRUNSWICK ME    1:50:04  11:01
  673 484 LEAH COCHRANE           22 F  21/21   F0124 EAST WATERBORO  1:50:27  11:03
  674 512 AGNIESZKA YOUNG         31 F  44/44   F3034 SACO ME         1:50:27  11:03
  675 446 ALISON MALONEY          46 F  26/26   F4549 ROCKINGHAM VT   1:51:50  11:11
  676 224 PAUL WHITEHOUSE         59 M  34/34   M5559 BRUNSWICK ME    1:52:51  11:18
  677  71 CHRISTINA FISH          42 F  38/40   F4044 ROCKLAND ME     1:53:26  11:21
  678   3 LYNN EARNEST            40 F  42/47   FILLY SCARBOROUGH ME  1:54:48  11:29
  679 147 MARSHA GREENBERG        58 F  14/14   F5559 PEAKS ISLAND ME 1:54:58  11:30
  680 489 MARGARET GOODWIN        31 F  43/47   FILLY OLD ORCHARD ME  1:56:03  11:37
  681  90 DEBBIE PAPPS            44 F  39/40   F4044 PORTLAND ME     1:56:51  11:42
  682 814 DAVID COPELAND          34 M  63/64   CLYDE BURLINGTON MA   1:56:54  11:42
  683 565 WALDO HAYES             65 M  14/15   M6599 CAPE ELIZABETH  1:58:36  11:52
  684  13 MARGARET REARICK        56 F  44/47   FILLY HEBRON ME       1:58:44  11:53
  685 361 JAMIE SCHOFIELD         30 F  45/47   FILLY FREEPORT ME     1:58:47  11:53
  686  40 DAVID BODY              70 M  15/15   M6599 PORTLAND ME     1:59:30  11:57
  687 144 STUART FREEMAN          31 M  64/64   CLYDE TOPSHAM ME      1:59:52  12:00
  688 444 ANGELA JOHNSTON         41 F  40/40   F4044 AUBURN ME       2:00:26  12:03
  689 188 DOUGLAS NOBLE           44 M  41/41   M4044 PORTLAND ME     2:05:25  12:33
  690  80 CATHERINE SALTZ         43 F  46/47   FILLY PORTLAND ME     2:07:16  12:44
  691 161 ANNE BROUSSARD          54 F  20/20   F5054 NANTUCKET MA    2:36:26  15:39
  692 164 LOIS BROUSSARD          61 F  47/47   FILLY NORTHBOROUGH MA 2:36:27  15:39
* EXCEEDS USATF AGE-GROUP PERFORMANCE STANDARD

Clydesdales & fillies | Age-group awards | Overall Results

Top age-graded finishers

Women

Rank  Name                 Age     Sex       Time      Pct
====  =================    ===     ===      =====    =====
   1  Ellie Tucker          53      F     1:07:22    87.69
   2  Sheri Piers           36      F       58:25    86.27
   3  Polly Kenniston       71      F      1:32:30   83.17
   4  Jeanne Hackett        49      F      1:08:45   81.60
   5  Christine Reaser      42      F      1:05:18   79.96

Men

Rank  Name                 Age     Sex       Time      Pct
====  =================    ===     ===      =====    =====
   1  Bill Reilly           60      M     1:04:44    84.96
   2  Ethan Hemphill        35      M       52:59    84.81
   3  Bill Mariski          47      M       58:23    84.21
   4  John Mollica          55      M     1:03:09    83.29
   5  Andrew Spaulding      37      M       54:39    83.20
   6  Judson Cake           30      M       53:28    83.01

Combined

Rank  Name                 Age     Sex       Time      Pct
====  =================    ===     ===      =====    =====
   1  Ellie Tucker          53      F     1:07:22    87.69
   2  Sheri Piers           36      F       58:25    86.27
   3  Bill Reilly           60      M     1:04:44    84.96
   4  Ethan Hemphill        35      M       52:59    84.81
   5  Bill Mariski          47      M       58:23    84.21
   6  John Mollica          55      M     1:03:09    83.29

Comments are closed.