2009 Race Results

Cape Elizabeth, Maine — February 1, 2009, 9:45 a.m.

The men’s course record fell for the third straight year as Maine Marathon record-holder Dan Vassallo of Wilmington, Mass., cruised to victory at the 28th annual Mid-Winter 10-Mile Classic in Cape Elizabeth. Vassallo, 23, covered the distance in 51 minutes, 9 seconds, taking nearly a full minute off the course record set a year earlier by Rick Rountree (52:03). Judson Cake, 31, of Bar Harbor was second and 52:40 and Matthew Biggart, 24, of Cambridge, Mass., placed third (53:19).

Kristin Barry, 35, of Scarborough won the women’s division in 58:42, beating defending champion Sheri Piers, 37, of Falmouth (59:08). Shannon McHale, 37, of West Simsbury, Conn., was third in 59:42.

Photos and videoPurchase photos

Clydesdales & filliesOverall resultsTop Age-Graded Finishers

Age-Group Awards

                       OVERALL MALE WINNERS
Place Name                      No. Ag Town                     Time  
===== ======================= ===== == ===================== ======= 
    1 DAN VASSALLO              612 23 WILMINGTON MA           51:09 
    2 JUDSON CAKE               675 31 BAR HARBOR ME           52:40 
    3 MATTHEW BIGGART           217 24 CAMBRIDGE MA            53:19 

                      OVERALL FEMALE WINNERS
Place Name                      No. Ag Town                     Time  
===== ======================= ===== == ===================== ======= 
    1 KRISTIN BARRY             369 35 SCARBOROUGH ME          58:42 
    2 SHERI PIERS               673 35 FALMOUTH ME             59:08 
    3 SHANNON MCHALE            672 37 WEST SIMSBURY CT        59:42 

                    MALE AGE GROUP:  UNDER 20
Place Name                    Ag Town                     Time  
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= 
    1 BEN SCHAEFFER           15 GRAY ME               1:02:51 
    2 JOHN HILL               17 PORTLAND ME           1:17:09 
    3 MARK MCCAULEY           17 CUMBERLAND CENTER ME  1:17:35 

                    MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                    Ag Town                     Time  
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= 
    1 STEVE MONSULICK         24 KENTS HILL ME           54:26 
    2 MATT DUNLAP             22 FALMOUTH ME             58:39 
    3 JEREMY JUDGE            21 CUMBERLAND FORESID ME 1:01:06 

                    MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    Ag Town                     Time  
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= 
    1 ROBERT GOMEZ            25 BIDDEFORD ME            54:06 
    2 EVAN GRAVES             27 CARIBOU ME              54:52 
    3 ANDREW VAN HOOGENSTYN   25 PORTLAND ME             54:56 

                    MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Ag Town                     Time  
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= 
    1 DARREN MOORE            34 PORTLAND ME             58:16 
    2 VINNY JOHNSON           33 NORTH BERWICK ME      1:01:53 
    3 ALFRED HANSCOM          33 PRESQUE ISLE ME       1:02:06 

                    MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Ag Town                     Time  
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= 
    1 ETHAN HEMPHILL          36 FREEPORT ME             53:52 
    2 JASON PORTER            39 BEDFORD NH              59:24 
    3 ROY KRAUSE              37 GLASTONBURY CT        1:00:46 

                    MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Ag Town                     Time  
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= 
    1 ROBERT ASHBY            40 BRUNSWICK ME            59:31 
    2 ALVIN BUGBEE JR.        40 FALMOUTH ME           1:00:00 
    3 PETER KEENEY            43 BAR HARBOR ME         1:02:56 

                    MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Ag Town                     Time  
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= 
    1 ROBERT PIERCE           48 ALFRED ME               55:50 
    2 MICHAEL PAYSON          45 FALMOUTH ME             57:44 
    3 BILL MARISKI            48 PORTLAND ME             59:37 

                    MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Ag Town                     Time  
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= 
    1 SCOTT BROWN             50 LEWISTON ME           1:02:54 
    2 FLOYD LAVERY            51 WESTBROOK ME          1:02:55 
    3 HANS BRANDES            50 FALMOUTH ME           1:06:09 

                    MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Ag Town                     Time  
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= 
    1 JOHN MOLLICA            56 CUMBERLAND ME         1:04:03 
    2 RICHARD LYONS           56 HAMPDEN ME            1:11:13 
    3 STEVE MORIARTY          59 CUMBERLAND ME         1:13:14 

                    MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Ag Town                     Time  
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= 
    1 BILL REILLY             61 BROWNFIELD ME         1:06:58 
    2 JIM TOULOUSE            60 CAPE ELIZABETH ME     1:07:03 
    3 KEN HOULE               61 MILTON NH             1:11:21 

                    MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    Ag Town                     Time  
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= 
    1 MICHAEL BEAUDOIN        66 PORTLAND ME           1:20:44 
    2 PHILIP PIERCE           67 FALMOUTH ME           1:23:47 
    3 BOB LANIGRA             66 SCARBOROUGH ME        1:32:32 

                    MALE AGE GROUP:  70 PLUS
Place Name                    Ag Town                     Time  
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= 
    1 ART WARREN              74 CAMDEN ME             1:26:13 
    2 JERRY LEVASSEUR         71 BRUNSWICK ME          1:30:35 
    3 MIKE COWELL             71 YARMOUTH ME           1:37:23 

                   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  UNDER 20
Place Name                    Ag Town                     Time  
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= 
    1 MORGAN BURKE            18 NEWBURGH ME           1:23:13 
    2 JENNIFER ROBERTSON      19 WESTBROOK ME          1:36:44 

                   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                    Ag Town                     Time  
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= 
    1 BRIANNE WHITE           22 ELIOT ME              1:15:13 
    2 JILLIAN LEGER           23 GORHAM ME             1:16:11 
    3 SARAH PETERS            24 VEAZIE ME             1:18:11 

                   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    Ag Town                     Time  
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= 
    1 ALTON LAMOND            27 KINGSTON NH           1:12:12 
    2 ABBY BLACK              26 PORTLAND ME           1:13:47 
    3 BRIGID FRANEY           28 PORTLAND ME           1:14:52 

                   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Ag Town                     Time  
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= 
    1 KRISTINE GUARALDO       32 SOUTH PORTLAND ME     1:11:50 
    2 SARA HELLSTEDT          31 NORTH YARMOUTH ME     1:13:00 
    3 NATASHA LEIGHTON        34 TURNER ME             1:13:22 

                   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Ag Town                     Time  
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= 
    1 SARA STUBINSKI          37 SACO ME               1:11:01 
    2 ANGELA BANCROFT         39 PARIS ME              1:11:54 
    3 MARY HOLT-WILSON        38 WESTWOOD MA           1:12:26 

                   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Ag Town                     Time  
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= 
    1 LINDA BERRY             44 WINDHAM ME            1:11:00 
    2 BETH LINDQUIST          42 KITTERY ME            1:14:05 
    3 TUNDE SCHWARTZ          40 SOUTH PORTLAND ME     1:14:06 

                   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Ag Town                     Time  
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= 
    1 LINDA JOWETT            45 ATKINSON NH           1:09:23 
    2 KELLEY CULLENBERG       47 CHESTERVILLE ME       1:12:55 
    3 VEERLE POTTIE           45 SCARBOROUGH ME        1:13:16 

                   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Ag Town                     Time  
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= 
    1 ELLIE TUCKER            54 NORTH YARMOUTH ME     1:10:10 
    2 JEANNE HACKETT          50 SCARBOROUGH ME        1:10:58 
    3 VICKI BRYANT            51 SABATTUS ME           1:15:36 

                   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Ag Town                     Time  

===== ======================= == ===================== ======= 
    1 LINDA PARRISH           55 ALTON NH              1:18:02 
    2 MARIE VESELSKY          55 PLYMOUTH NH           1:24:33 
    3 KATHY SATTER            58 BEDFORD NH            1:29:27 

                   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Ag Town                     Time  
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= 
    1 JOAN LAVIN              61 PORTLAND ME           1:28:05 
    2 CATHY BURNIE            60 CUMBERLAND ME         1:32:57 
    3 JOAN TREMBERTH          63 SCARBOROUGH ME        1:33:01 

                   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    Ag Town                     Time  
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= 
    1 FAYE LOWREY             65 ROCHESTER NH          1:36:15 

                   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 PLUS
Place Name                    Ag Town                     Time  
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= 
    1 POLLY KENNISTON         72 SCARBOROUGH ME        1:37:33

AwardsOverall resultsTop age-graded finishers

Clydesdale & Filly Results

                       CLYDESDALE MASTER WINNER
Place Name                      No. Ag S Town                     Time
===== ======================= ===== == = ===================== ======= 
    1 EDWARD COLEMAN            339 46 M AUBURN MA             1:09:29 

                         FILLY MASTER WINNER
Place Name                      No. Ag S Town                     Time
===== ======================= ===== == = ===================== ======= 
    1 NORMA DOW                 143 41 F CAPE ELIZABETH ME     1:22:43 

                     CLYDESDALE 190-210 WINNERS
Place Name                      No. Ag S Town                     Time
===== ======================= ===== == = ===================== ======= 
    1 JOSHUA WOLFGRAM           282 30 M WESTBROOK ME          1:06:08 
    2 EDWARD COLEMAN            339 46 M AUBURN MA             1:09:29 
    3 MARK FOLEY                350 44 M FALMOUTH ME           1:12:07 

                       CLYDESDALE 211+ WINNERS
Place Name                      No. Ag S Town                     Time
===== ======================= ===== == = ===================== ======= 
    1 RICHARD MCCAULEY          471 49 M CUMBERLAND ME         1:17:35 
    2 SCOTT MINZY               384 37 M PITTSTON ME           1:19:27 
    3 JONATHAN BASSETT          308 31 M WESTBROOK ME          1:20:57 

                        FILLY 140-159 WINNERS
Place Name                      No. Ag S Town                     Time
===== ======================= ===== == = ===================== ======= 
    1 LILIAN CHILDRESS          537 30 F LEWISTON ME           1:14:15 
    2 AMY VACCHIANO             512 32 F CORNISH ME            1:15:12 
    3 CHERI POULIN              407 39 F KENNEBUNK ME          1:20:18 

                         FILLY 160+ WINNERS
Place Name                      No. Ag S Town                     Time
===== ======================= ===== == = ===================== ======= 
    1 KATHRYN EMERY             493 24 F CHEBEAGUE ISLAND ME   1:13:02 
    2 LISA MANNING               22 41 F SOUTH PORTLAND ME     1:34:02 
    3 ANN DARLING               127 41 F PORTLAND ME           1:34:08

Clydesdales & filliesAge-group awardsTop age-graded finishers

Overall Results

Place No. Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div   Town                       Time   Pace  
===== === ======================= == = ======== ===== ======================= =======  ===== 
    1 612 DAN VASSALLO            23 M   1/15   M2024 WILMINGTON MA             51:09   5:07 
    2 675 JUDSON CAKE             31 M   1/37   M3034 BAR HARBOR ME             52:40   5:16 
    3 217 MATTHEW BIGGART         24 M   2/15   M2024 CAMBRIDGE MA              53:19   5:20 
    4 716 ETHAN HEMPHILL          36 M   1/51   M3539 FREEPORT ME               53:52*  5:24 
    5 322 ROBERT GOMEZ            25 M   1/31   M2529 BIDDEFORD ME              54:06   5:25 
    6 705 STEVE MONSULICK         24 M   3/15   M2024 KENTS HILL ME             54:26   5:27 
    7 635 EVAN GRAVES             27 M   2/31   M2529 CARIBOU ME                54:52   5:30 
    8 650 ANDREW VAN HOOGENSTYN   25 M   3/31   M2529 PORTLAND ME               54:56   5:30 
    9 505 ROBERT PIERCE           48 M   1/61   M4549 ALFRED ME                 55:50*  5:35 
   10 297 RYAN ROBITAILLE         25 M   4/31   M2529 SOUTH BURLINGTON VT       56:44   5:41 
   11 692 NATHAN HUPPE            29 M   5/31   M2529 DOVER NH                  57:33   5:46 
   12 746 MICHAEL PAYSON          45 M   2/61   M4549 FALMOUTH ME               57:44*  5:47 
   13 410 BLAINE MOORE            29 M   6/31   M2529 PORTLAND ME               58:09   5:49 
   14 333 DARREN MOORE            34 M   2/37   M3034 PORTLAND ME               58:16   5:50 
   15 657 NICK SCOTT              26 M   7/31   M2529 BOOTHBAY HARBOR ME        58:23   5:51 
   16 514 MATT DUNLAP             22 M   4/15   M2024 FALMOUTH ME               58:39   5:52 
   17 369 KRISTIN BARRY           35 F   1/39   F3539 SCARBOROUGH ME            58:42*  5:53 
   18 673 SHERI PIERS             35 F   2/39   F3539 FALMOUTH ME               59:08*  5:55 
   19 592 JASON PORTER            39 M   2/51   M3539 BEDFORD NH                59:24   5:57 
   20 462 ROBERT ASHBY            40 M   1/43   M4044 BRUNSWICK ME              59:31   5:58 
   21 664 BILL MARISKI            48 M   3/61   M4549 PORTLAND ME               59:37*  5:58 
   22 672 SHANNON MCHALE          37 F   3/39   F3539 WEST SIMSBURY CT          59:42*  5:59 
   23 646 ALVIN BUGBEE JR.        40 M   2/43   M4044 FALMOUTH ME             1:00:00   6:00 
   24 335 ROY KRAUSE              37 M   3/51   M3539 GLASTONBURY CT          1:00:46   6:05 
   25 594 KNUD HERMANSEN          28 M   8/31   M2529 OLD TOWN ME             1:00:53   6:06 
   26 124 ADAM ZUKOWSKI           27 M   9/31   M2529 YARMOUTH ME             1:01:00   6:06 
   27 615 JEREMY JUDGE            21 M   5/15   M2024 CUMBERLAND FORESID ME   1:01:06   6:07 
   28 753 MARC DUGAS              45 M   4/61   M4549 SCARBOROUGH ME          1:01:15   6:08 
   29 674 WAYNE PIERS             45 M   5/61   M4549 FALMOUTH ME             1:01:26   6:09 
   30 185 JUSTIN RUSSO            23 M   6/15   M2024 SEBAGO ME               1:01:48   6:11 
   31 459 VINNY JOHNSON           33 M   3/37   M3034 NORTH BERWICK ME        1:01:53   6:12 
   32 634 ALFRED HANSCOM          33 M   4/37   M3034 PRESQUE ISLE ME         1:02:06   6:13 
   33  90 PHILIP DIRUSSO          32 M   5/37   M3034 FREEPORT ME             1:02:13   6:14 
   34 268 BEN SCHAEFFER           15 M   1/6    M0119 GRAY ME                 1:02:51   6:18 
   35 709 SCOTT BROWN             50 M   1/38   M5054 LEWISTON ME             1:02:54   6:18 
   36 327 FLOYD LAVERY            51 M   2/38   M5054 WESTBROOK ME            1:02:55   6:18 
   37 702 PETER KEENEY            43 M   3/43   M4044 BAR HARBOR ME           1:02:56   6:18 
   38 744 DANIEL LAVIGNE          32 M   6/37   M3034 BIDDEFORD ME            1:02:56   6:18 
   39 112 ROBERT STRAZNITSKAS     39 M   4/51   M3539 FARMINGTON ME           1:02:58   6:18 
   40 658 JASON LARIVIERE         35 M   5/51   M3539 BUXTON ME               1:03:09   6:19 
   41 509 THOMAS ROLDAN           46 M   6/61   M4549 SANFORD ME              1:03:11   6:20 
   42 233 BRETT HELLSTEDT         33 M   7/37   M3034 NORTH YARMOUTH ME       1:03:20   6:20 
   43 334 KEVIN MORRIS            46 M   7/61   M4549 BRUNSWICK ME            1:03:42   6:23 
   44 748 JOE HEATHCO             41 M   4/43   M4044 FREEPORT ME             1:03:45   6:23 
   45 776 JIMMIE COCHRAN          34 M   8/37   M3034 SANDOWN NH              1:03:50   6:23 
   46 377 JOHN MOLLICA            56 M   1/26   M5559 CUMBERLAND ME           1:04:03*  6:25 
   47 799 GARTH ALTERBURG         36 M   6/51   M3539 CAPE ELIZABETH ME       1:04:44   6:29 
   48 653 JOE DENCH               27 M  10/31   M2529 POLAND ME               1:04:50   6:29 
   49 123 MARK SNOW               42 M   5/43   M4044 CASCO ME                1:04:51   6:30 
   50 503 ROBERT DUBOIS           46 M   8/61   M4549 BOW NH                  1:04:58   6:30 
   51 312 TOM HATHAWAY            49 M   9/61   M4549 SCARBOROUGH ME          1:05:09   6:31 
   52 504 DAVID ROOT              39 M   7/51   M3539 UNION ME                1:05:12   6:32 
   53 670 JEREMY FLETCHER         36 M   8/51   M3539 GREENLAND NH            1:05:36   6:34 
   54 694 WESLEY MILLIKEN         32 M   9/37   M3034 BUXTON ME               1:05:44   6:35 
   55 201 JOE VISELLI             31 M  10/37   M3034 RICHMOND ME             1:05:57   6:36 
   56 595 TYLER BRINKMANN         27 M  11/31   M2529 PORTLAND ME             1:06:01   6:37 
   57 264 DAVID EDWARDS           49 M  10/61   M4549 POWNAL ME               1:06:06   6:37 
   58 282 JOSHUA WOLFGRAM         30 M   1/51   CLYD1 WESTBROOK ME            1:06:08   6:37 
   59 541 HANS BRANDES            50 M   3/38   M5054 FALMOUTH ME             1:06:09   6:37 
   60 655 CRAIG HARRISON          20 M   7/15   M2024 HAMPDEN ME              1:06:15   6:38 
   61 303 STEVE CONLEY            44 M   6/43   M4044 FALMOUTH ME             1:06:26   6:39 
   62 301 SCOTT PEISER            41 M   7/43   M4044 SCARBOROUGH ME          1:06:31   6:40 
   63  26 KEVIN MCDONOUGH         46 M  11/61   M4549 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       1:06:34   6:40 
   64 783 MICHAEL GRIFFEN         45 M  12/61   M4549 YARMOUTH ME             1:06:43   6:41 
   65 320 DAVE BOYLE              34 M  11/37   M3034 ATKINSON NH             1:06:52   6:42 
   66 500 TREVOR LAVERRIERE       23 M   8/15   M2024 HUDSON MA               1:06:53   6:42 
   67 662 NEDICUS MAXIMUS         26 M  12/31   M2529 GREAT CRANERRY ISL ME   1:06:55   6:42 
   68 224 BILL REILLY             61 M   1/19   M6064 BROWNFIELD ME           1:06:58*  6:42 
   69 547 JIM TOULOUSE            60 M   2/19   M6064 CAPE ELIZABETH ME       1:07:03*  6:43 
   70 731 RICHARD FLAGG           40 M   8/43   M4044 SCARBOROUGH ME          1:07:07   6:43 
   71 208 TODD ROBBINS            30 M  12/37   M3034 PORTLAND ME             1:07:10   6:43 
   72 813 KEN MARTIN              49 M  13/61   M4549 MANCHESTER NH           1:07:26   6:45 
   73 212 TAD ATWELL              41 M   9/43   M4044 FALMOUTH ME             1:07:40   6:46 
   74 266 BOB POIRER              53 M   4/38   M5054 MINOT ME                1:08:01   6:49 
   75 420 GABRIEL FLANDERS        33 M  13/37   M3034 HIRAM ME                1:08:03   6:49 
   76 729 PETER BURKE             41 M  10/43   M4044 WESTBROOK ME            1:08:06   6:49 
   77 604 GIANT PARLIN            33 M  14/37   M3034 PORTLAND ME             1:08:12   6:50 
   78 740 RANDY INOSENCIO         32 M  15/37   M3034 NORTH YARMOUTH ME       1:08:32   6:52 
   79 768 JAMES KILBURN           39 M   9/51   M3539 SACO ME                 1:08:40   6:52 
   80 660 TJ HESLER               40 M  11/43   M4044 STEEP FALLS ME          1:08:53   6:54 
   81 633 CHRIS GATCHELL          22 M   9/15   M2024 PORTLAND ME             1:08:54   6:54 
   82 530 BRIAN DENGER            48 M  14/61   M4549 BIDDEFORD ME            1:08:54   6:54 
   83 336 AARON BALISTRERI        34 M  16/37   M3034 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       1:09:05   6:55 
   84 701 MARK BURNS              42 M  12/43   M4044 CAPE ELIZABETH ME       1:09:11   6:56 
   85 704 JOE LEMBO               45 M  15/61   M4549 FALMOUTH ME             1:09:13   6:56 
   86 280 BRETT WOLFGRAM          36 M  10/51   M3539 SCARBOROUGH ME          1:09:14   6:56 
   87 159 LINDA JOWETT            45 F   1/30   F4549 ATKINSON NH             1:09:23*  6:57 
   88 683 STU HOGAN               46 M  16/61   M4549 OLD ORCHARD BEACH ME    1:09:26   6:57 
   89 339 EDWARD COLEMAN          46 M   2/51   CLYD1 AUBURN MA               1:09:29   6:57 
   90 310 RICHARD COLLINS         52 M   5/38   M5054 CAPE NEDDICK ME         1:09:32   6:58 
   91 570 KEVIN SCOTT             54 M   6/38   M5054 ROCHESTER NH            1:09:34   6:58 
   92 392 ELLIE TUCKER            54 F   1/26   F5054 NORTH YARMOUTH ME       1:10:10*  7:01 
   93 557 GERARD PICARD           39 M  11/51   M3539 SACO ME                 1:10:26   7:03 
   94 536 ROBERT BENOIT           26 M  13/31   M2529 BOSTON MA               1:10:34   7:04 
   95 682 BRIAN CORCORAN          40 M  13/43   M4044 BOSTON MA               1:10:37   7:04 
   96 806 GREG DENKE              32 M  17/37   M3034 PHIPPSBURG ME           1:10:43   7:05 
   97 406 CHARLES MELTON          47 M  17/61   M4549 BIDDEFORD ME            1:10:43   7:05 
   98 155 STEPHEN PECKICONIS      49 M  18/61   M4549 ROSLINDALE MA           1:10:47   7:05 
   99 390 ROBERT SCAMMAN          53 M   7/38   M5054 BIDDEFORD ME            1:10:49   7:05 
  100 596 DAVID DIEFFENBACH       34 M  18/37   M3034 PORTLAND ME             1:10:50   7:05 
  101 795 NICHOLAS BRAZIER        24 M  10/15   M2024 PORTLAND ME             1:10:52   7:06 
  102 438 DOUG GOLDBLATT          34 M  19/37   M3034 SCARBOROUGH ME          1:10:54   7:06 
  103 651 ROBERT MARTIN           41 M  14/43   M4044 PORTLAND ME             1:10:55   7:06 
  104 422 JEANNE HACKETT          50 F   2/26   F5054 SCARBOROUGH ME          1:10:58*  7:06 
  105 469 RYAN TRIFFITT           33 M  20/37   M3034 TOPSHAM ME              1:10:59   7:06 
  106 145 MARK LUSTIG             39 M  12/51   M3539 SUDBURY MA              1:11:00   7:06 
  107 437 LINDA BERRY             44 F   1/40   F4044 WINDHAM ME              1:11:00   7:06 
  108 214 JAMES CORBETT           44 M  15/43   M4044 CAPE ELIZABETH ME       1:11:00   7:06 
  109 378 JUSTIN VOLDMAN          28 M  14/31   M2529 BRUNSWICK ME            1:11:00   7:06 
  110 605 SARA STUBINSKI          37 F   4/39   F3539 SACO ME                 1:11:01   7:07 
  111 165 PETER BEYELER           31 M  21/37   M3034 NAPLES ME               1:11:09   7:07 
  112 198 RICHARD LYONS           56 M   2/26   M5559 HAMPDEN ME              1:11:13   7:08 
  113 762 DOUG BRITTON            37 M  13/51   M3539 PORTLAND ME             1:11:16   7:08 
  114 797 KEN HOULE               61 M   3/19   M6064 MILTON NH               1:11:21*  7:09 
  115 732 DEREK DRESSER           40 M  16/43   M4044 CAPE ELIZABETH ME       1:11:22   7:09 
  116 626 DEVON PLOURDE           26 M  15/31   M2529 PORTLAND ME             1:11:24   7:09 
  117 677 PAUL LINDSAY            61 M   4/19   M6064 NORTHWOOD NH            1:11:31*  7:10 
  118 700 JOHN TOTMAN             42 M  17/43   M4044 PHIPPSBURG ME           1:11:44   7:11 
  119 219 JAMES RICHARDSON        43 M  18/43   M4044 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       1:11:47   7:11 
  120 611 KRISTINE GUARALDO       32 F   1/36   F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       1:11:50   7:11 
  121 455 ANGELA BANCROFT         39 F   5/39   F3539 PARIS ME                1:11:54   7:12 
  122 350 MARK FOLEY              44 M   3/51   CLYD1 FALMOUTH ME             1:12:07   7:13 
  123 398 ROBERT PARENT           52 M   8/38   M5054 MANCHESTER NH           1:12:09   7:13 
  124 341 JEFF SMALL              36 M  14/51   M3539 SCARBOROUGH ME          1:12:11   7:14 
  125 775 ALTON LAMOND            27 F   1/38   F2529 KINGSTON NH             1:12:12   7:14 
  126 456 MARK BANCROFT           39 M  15/51   M3539 PARIS ME                1:12:15   7:14 
  127 258 LAWRENCE GORTON         53 M   9/38   M5054 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       1:12:20   7:14 
  128 225 MITCH ALDEN             39 M  16/51   M3539 LIMINGTON ME            1:12:22   7:15 
  129 695 MARY HOLT-WILSON        38 F   6/39   F3539 WESTWOOD MA             1:12:26   7:15 
  130 712 DAVE FIELDS             53 M  10/38   M5054 UNDERHILL VT            1:12:31   7:16 
  131 630 ALBERT SWALLOW          46 M  19/61   M4549 ??                      1:12:36   7:16 
  132 721 PETER MCDOUGALL         32 M  22/37   M3034 FREEPORT ME             1:12:37   7:16 
  133 671 ROY NAKAMURA            54 M  11/38   M5054 BRUNSWICK ME            1:12:38   7:16 
  134 458 TOM TRYTEK              53 M  12/38   M5054 HARPSWELL ME            1:12:45   7:17 
  135 199 MIKE MACDONALD          36 M  17/51   M3539 BUXTON ME               1:12:47   7:17 
  136 466 TIMOTHY KEENE           35 M  18/51   M3539 PORTLAND ME             1:12:51   7:18 
  137 414 PAUL HAWKES             38 M  19/51   M3539 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       1:12:53   7:18 
  138 513 KELLEY CULLENBERG       47 F   2/30   F4549 CHESTERVILLE ME         1:12:55*  7:18 
  139 423 PAUL TOOHEY             51 M  13/38   M5054 SCARBOROUGH ME          1:12:58   7:18 
  140 711 DENNIS ELKINS           39 M   4/51   CLYD1 BELFAST ME              1:13:00   7:18 
  141 234 SARA HELLSTEDT          31 F   2/36   F3034 NORTH YARMOUTH ME       1:13:00   7:18 
  142 331 BRIAN MERCER            47 M  20/61   M4549 GILFORD NH              1:13:01   7:19 
  143 493 KATHRYN EMERY           24 F   1/8    FLLY2 CHEBEAGUE ISLAND ME     1:13:02   7:19 
  144 814 ALEX KAY                32 M  23/37   M3034 CAPE ELIZABETH ME       1:13:05   7:19 
  145  56 TOM VAUGHAN             47 M  21/61   M4549 CAPE ELIZABETH ME       1:13:06   7:19 
  146 153 STEVE MORIARTY          59 M   3/26   M5559 CUMBERLAND ME           1:13:14   7:20 
  147 270 VEERLE POTTIE           45 F   3/30   F4549 SCARBOROUGH ME          1:13:16   7:20 
  148 495 NATASHA LEIGHTON        34 F   3/36   F3034 TURNER ME               1:13:22   7:21 
  149 663 TOM NOONAN              37 M  20/51   M3539 STEEP FALLS ME          1:13:27   7:21 
  150 261 JESSICA STEVENSON       36 F   7/39   F3539 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       1:13:34   7:22 
  151 606 STACY CIMINO            34 F   4/36   F3034 CAPE ELIZABETH ME       1:13:44   7:23 
  152 231 ERIN COOKE-MCALLISTER   32 F   5/36   F3034 CAPE ELIZABETH ME       1:13:44   7:23 
  153 411 DICK GRAVES             53 M  14/38   M5054 GORHAM ME               1:13:45   7:23 
  154 209 ABBY BLACK              26 F   2/38   F2529 PORTLAND ME             1:13:47   7:23 
  155 340 SCOTT FLINT             39 M  21/51   M3539 LUTZ FL                 1:13:54   7:24 
  156 591 BETH LINDQUIST          42 F   2/40   F4044 KITTERY ME              1:14:05   7:25 
  157 625 TUNDE SCHWARTZ          40 F   3/40   F4044 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       1:14:06   7:25 
  158 435 SCOTT BROWN             44 M   5/51   CLYD1 FALMOUTH ME             1:14:10   7:25 
  159 706 JIM ECKERT              38 M  22/51   M3539 RAYMOND ME              1:14:13   7:26 
  160 618 COLLEEN RYAN            36 F   8/39   F3539 PORTLAND ME             1:14:14   7:26 
  161 501 BOB DUNFEY              57 M   4/26   M5559 YORK ME                 1:14:15   7:26 
  162 708 KELLY BROWN             44 F   4/40   F4044 LEWISTON ME             1:14:15   7:26 
  163 537 LILIAN CHILDRESS        30 F   1/38   FLLY1 LEWISTON ME             1:14:15   7:26 
  164 750 STU PALMER              46 M  22/61   M4549 BRUNSWICK ME            1:14:20   7:26 
  165  84 JOEL LEVESQUE           52 M  15/38   M5054 WINDHAM ME              1:14:23   7:27 
  166 448 LYNNE MOONEY            46 F   4/30   F4549 PORTLAND ME             1:14:31   7:28 
  167 534 GREGORY MCCULLOUGH      45 M  23/61   M4549 SANFORD ME              1:14:43   7:29 
  168 717 JIM NUTE                39 M  23/51   M3539 DOVER NH                1:14:47   7:29 
  169 445 KATHY VENTURA           43 F   5/40   F4044 FALMOUTH ME             1:14:50   7:29 
  170 461 BRIGID FRANEY           28 F   3/38   F2529 PORTLAND ME             1:14:52   7:30 
  171 698 STEVEN TENNEY           40 M  19/43   M4044 FALMOUTH ME             1:14:53   7:30 
  172 801 MATT FLYNN              46 M  24/61   M4549 CAPE ELIZABETH ME       1:14:55   7:30 
  173 156 JOE WROBLESKI           44 M  20/43   M4044 FALMOUTH ME             1:14:59   7:30 
  174 272 STEVE WOODSUM           53 M  16/38   M5054 PORTLAND ME             1:15:09   7:31 
  175 395 PETER REARICK           57 M   5/26   M5559 HEBRON ME               1:15:12   7:32 
  176 520 RICK SMITH              41 M  21/43   M4044 AUBURN ME               1:15:12   7:32 
  177 512 AMY VACCHIANO           32 F   2/38   FLLY1 CORNISH ME              1:15:12   7:32 
  178 105 BRANDI HELSTROM         26 F   4/38   F2529 NEW GLOUCESTER ME       1:15:13   7:32 
  179 809 BRIANNE WHITE           22 F   1/19   F2024 ELIOT ME                1:15:13   7:32 
  180 337 SARAH MARTIN            43 F   6/40   F4044 FARMINGTON ME           1:15:15   7:32 
  181 376 MERRILY WELCH           43 F   7/40   F4044 TEMPLE ME               1:15:17   7:32 
  182 428 STEVEN PASQUINE         23 M  11/15   M2024 PORTLAND ME             1:15:19   7:32 
  183 496 VICKI BRYANT            51 F   3/26   F5054 SABATTUS ME             1:15:36*  7:34 
  184  19 KATIE DAVISSON          25 F   5/38   F2529 PORTLAND ME             1:15:38   7:34 
  185 226 DYLAN ALDEN             39 M  24/51   M3539 LIMINGTON ME            1:15:41   7:35 
  186 192 TOM WHITAKER            38 M  25/51   M3539 FREEPORT ME             1:15:44   7:35 
  187 659 JEFF BEAUDOIN           26 M   6/51   CLYD1 YORK ME                 1:15:46   7:35 
  188 743 DORA REX                45 F   5/30   F4549 GORHAM ME               1:15:50   7:35 
  189 640 JULIE BROWN             54 F   4/26   F5054 MILLINOCKET ME          1:15:59*  7:36 
  190 810 RANDY SMITH             37 M  26/51   M3539 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       1:16:09   7:37 
  191 586 JILLIAN LEGER           23 F   2/19   F2024 GORHAM ME               1:16:11   7:38 
  192 125 ANDREW BURBANK          48 M  25/61   M4549 YARMOUTH ME             1:16:11   7:38 
  193 576 PAULA ROUSSEAU          45 F   6/30   F4549 LEWISTON ME             1:16:19   7:38 
  194 465 PAUL GREENE             37 M  27/51   M3539 FALMOUTH ME             1:16:22   7:39 
  195 353 WILLIAM PETERS          46 M  26/61   M4549 MANCHESTER NH           1:16:24   7:39 
  196 205 PETER LEMAY             49 M  27/61   M4549 WESTBROOK ME            1:16:26   7:39 
  197 470 DANIELLE TRIFFITT       33 F   6/36   F3034 TOPSHAM ME              1:16:27   7:39 
  198 235 JUSTIN KANE             41 M   7/51   CLYD1 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       1:16:29   7:39 
  199 431 TOM ALLEN               52 M  17/38   M5054 CUMBERLAND ME           1:16:35   7:40 
  200 802 ALVIN BUGBEE SR.        61 M   5/19   M6064 CAPE ELIZABETH ME       1:16:37   7:40 
  201 590 GEORGE SHALER           46 M  28/61   M4549 PORTLAND ME             1:16:39   7:40 
  202 632 PAUL LETALIEN           52 M  18/38   M5054 PORTLAND ME             1:16:41   7:41 
  203 760 BILLY ALLEN             47 M  29/61   M4549 QUINCY MA               1:16:43   7:41 
  204 798 CONNIE LIZOTTE          31 F   7/36   F3034 PHIPPSBURG ME           1:16:43   7:41 
  205 498 JEREMY DUMOND           24 M  12/15   M2024 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       1:16:49   7:41 
  206 265 JAMIE RAYMOND           36 M  28/51   M3539 PORTLAND ME             1:16:51   7:42 
  207 468 RICK REYNOLDS           61 M   6/19   M6064 NORTH BERWICK ME        1:16:53   7:42 
  208 432 SINTHY KOUNLASA         52 F   5/26   F5054 DOVER NH                1:16:56*  7:42 
  209 608 JAN MAIRE LINDHOLM      30 F   8/36   F3034 ORONO ME                1:16:59   7:42 
  210 575 DAVID THEOHARIDES       55 M   6/26   M5559 SANFORD ME              1:17:03   7:43 
  211 573 TRAVIS BARRY            23 M  13/15   M2024 GLENBURN ME             1:17:04   7:43 
  212 714 KIM NVTE                39 F   9/39   F3539 DOVER NH                1:17:05   7:43 
  213 229 RJ HARPER               62 M   7/19   M6064 PORTLAND ME             1:17:08   7:43 
  214 262 DENNIS FLYNN            53 M  19/38   M5054 BUXTON ME               1:17:08   7:43 
  215  99 JOHN HILL               17 M   2/6    M0119 PORTLAND ME             1:17:09   7:43 
  216 686 MARK BROOKES            22 M  14/15   M2024 JEFFERSON ME            1:17:09   7:43 
  217 434 JONATHAN TUDOR          49 M  30/61   M4549 SCARBOROUGH ME          1:17:17   7:44 
  218 526 RON HANEY               51 M  20/38   M5054 WARREN ME               1:17:17   7:44 
  219 148 MAUREEN SPROUL          52 F   6/26   F5054 NEW GLOUCESTER ME       1:17:19*  7:44 
  220 364 JOHN MANZER             55 M   7/26   M5559 BELGRADE ME             1:17:24   7:45 
  221 273 BOB GASHLIN             48 M  31/61   M4549 FALMOUTH ME             1:17:29   7:45 
  222 805 MARK MCCAULEY           17 M   3/6    M0119 CUMBERLAND CENTER ME    1:17:35   7:46 
  223 471 RICHARD MCCAULEY        49 M   1/16   CLYD2 CUMBERLAND ME           1:17:35   7:46 
  224 276 RYAN LILLY              33 M  24/37   M3034 OAKLAND ME              1:17:38   7:46 
  225 374 ERIK BAKER              41 M   8/51   CLYD1 TOPSHAM ME              1:17:40   7:46 
  226 241 JOHN TEVANIAN           40 M   9/51   CLYD1 NAPLES ME               1:17:45   7:47 
  227 139 NICHOLAS GALIPEAU       27 M  16/31   M2529 PORTLAND ME             1:17:48   7:47 
  228 726 RONALD PAQUETTE         57 M   8/26   M5559 BIDDEFORD ME            1:17:51   7:48 
  229 345 MICHAEL VAIL            52 M  21/38   M5054 PORTLAND ME             1:17:56   7:48 
  230 689 JENNIFER SHULTIS        40 F   8/40   F4044 PETERBOROUGH NH         1:17:56   7:48 
  231 733 ELIZABETH WINSHIP       34 F   9/36   F3034 PORTLAND ME             1:17:57   7:48 
  232 236 JULIET CONNELLY         44 F   9/40   F4044 BATH ME                 1:17:57   7:48 
  233 351 JACQUI DRUMMEY          34 F  10/36   F3034 KENNEBUNK ME            1:18:01   7:49 
  234 742 LINDA PARRISH           55 F   1/9    F5559 ALTON NH                1:18:02*  7:49 
  235 764 CRAIG WOOD              52 M  22/38   M5054 SACO ME                 1:18:02   7:49 
  236 551 SARAH PETERS            24 F   3/19   F2024 VEAZIE ME               1:18:11   7:50 
  237 399 RICHARD SAINT HILARE    58 M   9/26   M5559 FRANKLIN NH             1:18:12   7:50 
  238 348 NICHOLAS DIBIASE        39 M  29/51   M3539 SCARBOROUGH ME          1:18:19   7:50 
  239 476 BENJI DAVIS             25 M  17/31   M2529 PORTLAND ME             1:18:21   7:51 
  240 720 AMY THOMPSON            37 F  10/39   F3539 NEWBURYPORT MA          1:18:22   7:51 
  241 195 JENNIFER SPORZYNSKI     40 F  10/40   F4044 PORTLAND ME             1:18:26   7:51 
  242 415 LYNN LARSEN             42 F  11/40   F4044 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       1:18:33   7:52 
  243 416 CHET ERSOY              34 M  25/37   M3034 PORTSMOUTH NH           1:18:34   7:52 
  244 106 WILLIAM DYER            37 M  30/51   M3539 CASCO ME                1:18:36   7:52 
  245 477 KAITY IVERSON           29 F   6/38   F2529 WESTBROOK ME            1:18:40   7:52 
  246 600 JEFF O'GORMAN           47 M  32/61   M4549 YARMOUTH ME             1:18:41   7:53 
  247 759 SCOTT LOVETT            46 F   7/30   F4549 SCARBOROUGH ME          1:18:41   7:53 
  248  31 MICHAEL LECOMPTE        32 M   2/16   CLYD2 SANFORD ME              1:18:49   7:53 
  249 444 SCOTT HILTON            46 M  33/61   M4549 DAYTON ME               1:18:51   7:54 
  250 293 KIM MCCRACKEN           38 F  11/39   F3539 NORTHWOOD NH            1:18:54   7:54 
  251 103 MICHAEL TURNER          41 M  22/43   M4044 NEEDHAM MA              1:18:56   7:54 
  252 647 ANDREW PETTINGILL       29 M  18/31   M2529 PORTLAND ME             1:18:59   7:54 
  253 242 BRIAN HARMON            39 M  31/51   M3539 YORK ME                 1:18:59   7:54 
  254 654 NICK WALKER             16 M   4/6    M0119 EAST WATERBORO ME       1:19:11   7:56 
  255 343 SUSAN SHEPARD           40 F  12/40   F4044 CUMBERLAND ME           1:19:12   7:56 
  256 567 KURT BUNTING            32 M  10/51   CLYD1 SALEM NH                1:19:12   7:56 
  257 749 SANDRA SINCERO          43 F  13/40   F4044 FALMOUTH ME             1:19:14   7:56 
  258  91 STEPHEN SEMO            41 M  23/43   M4044 EAST WATERBORO ME       1:19:15   7:56 
  259 373 MARK PANACCIONE         48 M  34/61   M4549 FALMOUTH ME             1:19:17   7:56 
  260 679 CATHERINE COREY         44 F  14/40   F4044 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       1:19:20   7:56 
  261 730 WILLIAM SPROCEL         51 M  23/38   M5054 NEW GLOUCESTER ME       1:19:25   7:57 
  262 734 IRIT ALTMAN             31 M  26/37   M3034 PORTLAND ME             1:19:26   7:57 
  263 279 AMY DOWLEY              23 F   4/19   F2024 PORTLAND ME             1:19:26   7:57 
  264 384 SCOTT MINZY             37 M   3/16   CLYD2 PITTSTON ME             1:19:27   7:57 
  265 291 SARAH PALMER            31 F  11/36   F3034 PORTLAND ME             1:19:40   7:58 
  266 506 PAM WALLACE             46 F   8/30   F4549 ROCKLAND ME             1:19:43   7:59 
  267 311 JOE HAYES               60 M   8/19   M6064 YORK ME                 1:19:50   7:59 
  268  44 MARTHA LIPPA            47 F   9/30   F4549 CAPE ELIZABETH ME       1:19:56   8:00 
  269  85 SUSIE TOFANI            26 F   7/38   F2529 PORTLAND ME             1:20:07   8:01 
  270 761 DAVE SILK               51 M  11/51   CLYD1 PORTLAND ME             1:20:07   8:01 
  271 691 MARIANNE STOVER         38 F  12/39   F3539 NORTH YARMOUTH ME       1:20:12   8:02 
  272 517 LISA QUIGLEY            46 F  10/30   F4549 BIDDEFORD ME            1:20:12   8:02 
  273 407 CHERI POULIN            39 F   3/38   FLLY1 KENNEBUNK ME            1:20:18   8:02 
  274 161 ED HESS                 43 M  12/51   CLYD1 SCARBOROUGH ME          1:20:20   8:02 
  275 786 LYNNE MARIE KELLY       42 F  15/40   F4044 BRUNSWICK ME            1:20:21   8:03 
  276 257 STEPHANIE NAVRAT        23 F   5/19   F2024 OLD ORCHARD BEACH ME    1:20:23   8:03 
  277 812 ROBERTO SANTOS          38 M  32/51   M3539 PORTLAND ME             1:20:24   8:03 
  278 483 BETH ALLEN              50 F   7/26   F5054 FARMINGTON ME           1:20:27   8:03 
  279 295 BAHMAN NEKOIE           53 M  24/38   M5054 PORTLAND ME             1:20:29   8:03 
  280 283 ALISON AIKEN            32 F  12/36   F3034 RICHMOND VT             1:20:35   8:04 
  281 770 STEVE DECASTRO          38 M  33/51   M3539 FALMOUTH ME             1:20:37   8:04 
  282  17 KILIAN GARVEY           43 M  24/43   M4044 BUXTON ME               1:20:38   8:04 
  283 771 MICHAEL BEAUDOIN        66 M   1/6    M6569 PORTLAND ME             1:20:44   8:05 
  284 725 EMILIO MILLAN           41 M  25/43   M4044 YARMOUTH ME             1:20:44   8:05 
  285 442 NATHAN HALLOWELL        29 M  19/31   M2529 BATH ME                 1:20:50   8:05 
  286 710 APRIL DULUDE            35 F  13/39   F3539 BELFAST ME              1:20:53   8:06 
  287 308 JONATHAN BASSETT        31 M   4/16   CLYD2 WESTBROOK ME            1:20:57   8:06 
  288 426 MICHAEL COUGHLAN        43 M  26/43   M4044 KENNEBUNK MA            1:21:03   8:07 
  289 652 STEPHEN LAURITSEN       48 M  35/61   M4549 SACO ME                 1:21:13   8:08 
  290  78 DEBBI DOUCETTE          35 F   4/38   FLLY1 NAPLES ME               1:21:15   8:08 
  291 196 DAVID BUTTS             41 M  27/43   M4044 PORTLAND ME             1:21:19   8:08 
  292 628 RICHARD SMITH           61 M   9/19   M6064 FALMOUTH ME             1:21:25   8:09 
  293 601 GARY KEARNS             26 M  20/31   M2529 PORTLAND ME             1:21:32   8:10 
  294 687 NATHAN AUGUSTINE        35 M  34/51   M3539 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       1:21:36   8:10 
  295 790 MATTHEW STURGIS         40 M  13/51   CLYD1 GRAY ME                 1:21:45   8:11 
  296 489 KAREN MORTIMER          46 F  11/30   F4549 FALMOUTH ME             1:21:45   8:11 
  297 287 DONNY CONLEY            37 M  35/51   M3539 PORTLAND ME             1:21:48   8:11 
  298 585 DALE BOURGOIN           48 M  36/61   M4549 SACO ME                 1:21:49   8:11 
  299 535 AMY VIARA               28 F   8/38   F2529 BRUNSWICK ME            1:21:53   8:12 
  300 147 GEORGE ALEXION          49 M  37/61   M4549 WATERBORO ME            1:21:53   8:12 
  301 318 MARRON KENNEY           28 F   9/38   F2529 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       1:21:56   8:12 
  302 568 LEIGH SMALL             37 F  14/39   F3539 SCARBOROUGH ME          1:21:59   8:12 
  303 603 BEN DAIGLE              27 M  21/31   M2529 PORTLAND ME             1:22:01   8:13 
  304 707 PATRICK DAVON           31 M  27/37   M3034 PORTLAND ME             1:22:09   8:13 
  305 758 JOHN GERVAIS            47 M  14/51   CLYD1 SCARBOROUGH ME          1:22:12   8:14 
  306 181 NEIL MORRIS             53 M  25/38   M5054 FALMOUTH ME             1:22:12   8:14 
  307 394 STEVE MISEK             26 M  22/31   M2529 LEBANON ME              1:22:15   8:14 
  308 718 ALICE MCAVOY            21 F   6/19   F2024 SACO ME                 1:22:17   8:14 
  309 133 JO ANN PETERSON         48 F  12/30   F4549 FREEDOM NH              1:22:22   8:15 
  310 328 LINDSEY JACKSON         24 F   7/19   F2024 OAKLAND ME              1:22:23   8:15 
  311 719 JAMES MCAVOY            49 M  38/61   M4549 SACO ME                 1:22:24   8:15 
  312 150 LAUREN FINELLI          32 F  13/36   F3034 KENSINGTON NH           1:22:28   8:15 
  313 543 CHARLES SPIES           51 M  15/51   CLYD1 TOPSHAM ME              1:22:32   8:16 
  314 143 NORMA DOW               41 F   5/38   FLLY1 CAPE ELIZABETH ME       1:22:43   8:17 
  315 556 LINDA PIKE              43 F  16/40   F4044 ARUNDEL ME              1:22:43   8:17 
  316 642 SARAH HUTCHINSON        25 F  10/38   F2529 PORTLAND ME             1:22:45   8:17 
  317 118 MIKE DIFILLIPPO         42 M  28/43   M4044 LEWISTON ME             1:22:53   8:18 
  318 696 ERIC EVANS              40 M  29/43   M4044 TOPSHAM ME              1:22:54   8:18 
  319  46 JOHNATHAN NATHANS       29 M  23/31   M2529 PORTLAND ME             1:22:59   8:18 
  320 452 AMBER HAYDEN            25 F  11/38   F2529 CAPE ELIZABETH ME       1:23:01   8:19 
  321 294 ALBURN BUTLER           55 M  10/26   M5559 PORTLAND ME             1:23:06   8:19 
  322 230 MORGAN BURKE            18 F   1/2    F0119 NEWBURGH ME             1:23:13   8:20 
  323 166 MICHELE LANDRY          42 F  17/40   F4044 GRAY ME                 1:23:13   8:20 
  324 151 PETER HALL              54 M  26/38   M5054 FALMOUTH ME             1:23:18   8:20 
  325 803 EMILY BUGBEE            53 F   8/26   F5054 CAPE ELIZABETH ME       1:23:20   8:20 
  326 631 JANET LETALIEN          45 F  13/30   F4549 PORTLAND ME             1:23:20   8:20 
  327 538 DOMINIC TRACEY          41 M  16/51   CLYD1 CAPE ELIZABETH ME       1:23:21   8:21 
  328 128 ROBIN WESCOTT           39 M  36/51   M3539 WINDHAM ME              1:23:21   8:21 
  329 540 AMY CARO                36 F  15/39   F3539 DOVER NH                1:23:21   8:21 
  330 666 ADAM NISSON             53 M  27/38   M5054 DOVER NH                1:23:21   8:21 
  331 454 MICHAEL FISHER          46 M  39/61   M4549 WILBRAHAM MA            1:23:22   8:21 
  332 667 MICAH NIEMY             25 M  24/31   M2529 QUINCY MA               1:23:24   8:21 
  333  27 KATIE DWYER             29 F  12/38   F2529 PORTLAND ME             1:23:25   8:21 
  334 818 YANA WIRENGARD          40 F  18/40   F4044 PORTLAND ME             1:23:27   8:21 
  335 243 RICK LORING             46 M  40/61   M4549 CAPE ELIZABETH ME       1:23:34   8:22 
  336 252 MELISSA SPRAGUE         25 F  13/38   F2529 PORTLAND ME             1:23:39   8:22 
  337 494 DAVID JOYCE             30 M  28/37   M3034 CUMBERLAND ME           1:23:46   8:23 
  338 788 ROBERT TIMS             38 M  17/51   CLYD1 CORNISH ME              1:23:47   8:23 
  339  92 PHILIP PIERCE           67 M   2/6    M6569 FALMOUTH ME             1:23:47   8:23 
  340 811 HOLLY ROWE              40 F  19/40   F4044 SCARBOROUGH ME          1:23:47   8:23 
  341 418 NICOLE PISANI           30 F  14/36   F3034 PORTLAND ME             1:23:49   8:23 
  342 769 CELESTE ST PIERCE       44 F   6/38   FLLY1 FRANCONIA NH            1:23:51   8:24 
  343 223 SARA CYR                45 F  14/30   F4549 BRUNSWICK ME            1:23:51   8:24 
  344 793 KATHRYN MORROW          39 F  16/39   F3539 FREEPORT ME             1:23:55   8:24 
  345 584 LEON LAFERRIERE         41 M  30/43   M4044 GORHAM ME               1:23:57   8:24 
  346 274 KATHLEEN MUNSON         24 F   8/19   F2024 EAST FALMOUTH MA        1:24:00   8:24 
  347  52 JASON CASTONIA          32 M  29/37   M3034 EDGECOMB ME             1:24:03   8:25 
  348 176 CHRIS MAHER             45 F  15/30   F4549 PORTLAND ME             1:24:07   8:25 
  349  79 BRAD LAPORTE            46 M  41/61   M4549 GORHAM ME               1:24:07   8:25 
  350 389 MICHAEL CUSHING         37 M  37/51   M3539 GORHAM ME               1:24:07   8:25 
  351 175 MICHAEL MAHER           49 M  42/61   M4549 PORTLAND ME             1:24:07   8:25 
  352 722 MARGARET BARTONE        10 M   5/6    M0119 LITCHFIELD ME           1:24:21   8:27 
  353   9 SCOTT SCHMITZ           49 M  43/61   M4549 MECHANIC FALLS ME       1:24:22   8:27 
  354 661 MARK FAUREAN            48 M  44/61   M4549 BOWDOINHAM ME           1:24:28   8:27 
  355 524 MARIE VESELSKY          55 F   2/9    F5559 PLYMOUTH NH             1:24:33*  8:28 
  356 278 BETHANY RICE            29 F  14/38   F2529 ESSEX JUNCTION VT       1:24:41   8:29 
  357 577 JANEL GOODMAN           35 F  17/39   F3539 PORTLAND ME             1:24:42   8:29 
  358 697 WILLIAM HARNED          58 M  11/26   M5559 EXETER NH               1:24:45   8:29 
  359 569 JOSEPH DYER             27 M  25/31   M2529 AUBURN ME               1:24:48   8:29 
  360 237 RICHARD WORELL          41 M  31/43   M4044 SANFORD ME              1:24:49   8:29 
  361 101 DAVID FRANCIS           37 M  38/51   M3539 BRUNSWICK ME            1:24:54   8:30 
  362 808 KATHIE O'CONNELL        54 F   9/26   F5054 GEORGETOWN MA           1:24:59   8:30 
  363 499 MATTHEW BELISLE         29 M  26/31   M2529 NORTH YARMOUTH ME       1:25:00   8:30 
  364 755 ALLYN JONES             45 F  16/30   F4549 CRANSTON RI             1:25:01   8:31 
  365 403 JASON KINDER            40 M  32/43   M4044 PORTLAND ME             1:25:02   8:31 
  366 427 TOM NOYES               40 M  33/43   M4044 FALMOUTH ME             1:25:03   8:31 
  367 366 STEVE BROBST            46 M  45/61   M4549 FREEPORT ME             1:25:04   8:31 
  368 211 CARLA BURKLEY           44 F  20/40   F4044 AUBURN ME               1:25:11   8:32 
  369 179 TOM LANDRY              38 M  39/51   M3539 PORTLAND ME             1:25:13   8:32 
  370 565 ERIN DARLING            33 F  15/36   F3034 SOUTH BERWICK ME        1:25:14   8:32 
  371 443 CINDY HILTON            45 F  17/30   F4549 DAYTON ME               1:25:22   8:33 
  372 559 SHAWN GILBERT           39 M   5/16   CLYD2 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       1:25:24   8:33 
  373 140 RACHEL SYLVESTER        22 F   9/19   F2024 PORTLAND ME             1:25:25   8:33 
  374 325 KEVIN MITCHELL          51 M  18/51   CLYD1 GREENE ME               1:25:27   8:33 
  375 550 KELSEY ABBOTT           30 F  16/36   F3034 FREEPORT ME             1:25:43   8:35 
  376 781 MIKE GAMMON             31 M  30/37   M3034 SACO ME                 1:25:43   8:35 
  377 149 JODY DESJARDINS         29 M  19/51   CLYD1 PORTLAND ME             1:25:43   8:35 
  378 800 DARRYL CAUCHON          50 M   6/16   CLYD2 SOMERSWORTH NH          1:25:44   8:35 
  379 518 JENNIFER PIESIK         33 F  17/36   F3034 CUMBERLAND ME           1:25:46   8:35 
  380 508 CAROL MACARTHUR         37 F  18/39   F3539 NORTH YARMOUTH ME       1:25:46   8:35 
  381 747 TAMMY HEATHCO           39 F  19/39   F3539 FREEPORT ME             1:25:46   8:35 
  382 765 BRIAN GUTHRIE           46 M  46/61   M4549 CAPE ELIZABETH ME       1:25:49   8:35 
  383 665 MAURICE DION            42 M  20/51   CLYD1 ALFRED ME               1:25:58   8:36 
  384 207 DAVID VOLIN             64 M  10/19   M6064 CAPE ELIZABETH ME       1:25:59   8:36 
  385 580 MARY LILLY              45 F   7/38   FLLY1 GORHAM ME               1:26:03   8:37 
  386 778 DANIELLE SPECKMAN       28 F  15/38   F2529 CAPE ELIZABETH ME       1:26:08   8:37 
  387 713 JUSTIN BARTON-CAPLIN    31 M  21/51   CLYD1 NEW GLOUCESTER ME       1:26:11   8:38 
  388 693 ART WARREN              74 M   1/5    M7099 CAMDEN ME               1:26:13*  8:38 
  389 158 BRENT GRAHAM            39 M  40/51   M3539 CAPE ELIZABETH ME       1:26:15   8:38 
  390 446 ELDON TAPLEY            33 M  22/51   CLYD1 LEWISTON ME             1:26:16   8:38 
  391  94 BETTY RINES             52 F  10/26   F5054 GORHAM ME               1:26:19   8:38 
  392 417 CHUCK ZERBINOPOULOS     59 M  12/26   M5559 DOVER NH                1:26:21   8:39 
  393 314 CRAIG BAILEY            37 M  41/51   M3539 WOODSVILLE NH           1:26:24   8:39 
  394 807 MARK PELLON             45 M  47/61   M4549 BANGOR ME               1:26:25   8:39 
  395 525 LAURA HNATOW            37 F  20/39   F3539 PORTLAND ME             1:26:25   8:39 
  396 529 JIMMY KLOCZKO           55 M  13/26   M5559 CAPE ELIZABETH ME       1:26:25   8:39 
  397  98 ROB BOUDEWIJN           62 M  11/19   M6064 PORTLAMD ME             1:26:27   8:39 
  398 777 MAURA MCDONALD          50 F  11/26   F5054 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       1:26:29   8:39 
  399 290 CHARLES MALLO           30 M  31/37   M3034 PORTLAND ME             1:26:30   8:39 
  400 623 MARYANNE DUNFEY         45 F   8/38   FLLY1 INTERVALE NH            1:26:35   8:40 
  401 767 C BLACKBURN             36 M  42/51   M3539 CAPE ELIZABETH ME       1:26:39   8:40 
  402 248 BEAU LANGEVIN           29 M  27/31   M2529 BIDDEFORD ME            1:26:46   8:41 
  403 247 RICHARD LANGEVIN        51 M  28/38   M5054 BIDDEFORD ME            1:26:46   8:41 
  404 256 JOHN BINETTE JR.        47 M  48/61   M4549 BIDDEFORD ME            1:26:47   8:41 
  405 609 LISA CHMELECKI          35 F  21/39   F3539 PORTLAND ME             1:26:47   8:41 
  406 436 ELIZABETH BRAZIER       29 F  16/38   F2529 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       1:26:49   8:41 
  407  63 MARILYN WOOD            45 F  18/30   F4549 VASSALBORO ME           1:26:54   8:42 
  408 648 PHIL VEZINA             49 F  19/30   F4549 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       1:26:58   8:42 
  409 338 LAURIE SCOTT            45 F  20/30   F4549 GORHAM ME               1:27:04   8:43 
  410 302 EUGENE LONGOBARDI       43 M  23/51   CLYD1 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       1:27:04   8:43 
  411 641 EMILY BLAZEK            24 F  10/19   F2024 MANCHESTER NH           1:27:10   8:43 
  412 381 WILLIAM BELCHER         51 M  29/38   M5054 CAPE ELIZABETH ME       1:27:11   8:44 
  413 277 MEG MCDIARMID           44 F  21/40   F4044 GEORGETOWN ME           1:27:21   8:45 
  414 457 BILL MACKEIL            47 M  49/61   M4549 BIDDEFORD ME            1:27:21   8:45 
  415 168 TERRY CLARK             64 M  12/19   M6064 WINDHAM ME              1:27:23   8:45 
  416 546 AUDREY MACHOWSKI        32 F  18/36   F3034 WALES ME                1:27:24   8:45 
  417 523 MARC LEPAGE             36 M  43/51   M3539 LEWISTON ME             1:27:24   8:45 
  418 566 MEGAN BUNTING           30 F  19/36   F3034 SALEM NH                1:27:27   8:45 
  419 321 LEIGH BOYLE             29 F  17/38   F2529 ATKINSON NH             1:27:27   8:45 
  420 189 DAVID WILSON            52 M  30/38   M5054 PORTLAND ME             1:27:28   8:45 
  421 298 RACHEL LAKIN            44 F  22/40   F4044 MUNSONVILLE NH          1:27:30   8:45 
  422 383 BRUCE WEBBER            39 M  44/51   M3539 FALMOUTH ME             1:27:51   8:48 
  423 324 EILEEN DUNFEY           52 F  12/26   F5054 CAPE ELIZABETH ME       1:27:53   8:48 
  424 357 ROLAND EON              58 M  14/26   M5559 SACO ME                 1:27:53   8:48 
  425 275 BEN SCHOTT              26 M  28/31   M2529 BURLINGTON VT           1:28:01   8:49 
  426 354 JOAN LAVIN              61 F   1/4    F6064 PORTLAND ME             1:28:05*  8:49 
  427  61 PAUL TRACY              60 M  13/19   M6064 RAYMOND ME              1:28:14   8:50 
  428 639 SONYA LACHANCE          39 F  22/39   F3539 PORTLAND ME             1:28:29   8:51 
  429 562 CAROL JACKSON           51 F  13/26   F5054 CAPE ELIZABETH ME       1:28:32   8:52 
  430  51 JANE GOLDEN             45 F  21/30   F4549 SOUTH CHINA ME          1:28:32   8:52 
  431 756 ERIC KRUGER             43 M  34/43   M4044 CAPE ELIZABETH ME       1:28:32   8:52 
  432 382 KELSI ROYER             25 F   9/38   FLLY1 LEWISTON ME             1:28:32   8:52 
  433 480 DENA ALBERT             40 F  10/38   FLLY1 HALLOWELL ME            1:28:33   8:52 
  434  32 TAD JACKS               51 M  24/51   CLYD1 BALTIMORE MD            1:28:33   8:52 
  435 593 JOHN CROWE              30 M   7/16   CLYD2 BANGOR ME               1:28:34   8:52 
  436 100 REBECCA FRANCIS         39 F  23/39   F3539 BRUNSWICK ME            1:28:38   8:52 
  437 104 HOLLY SHERBURNE         37 F  11/38   FLLY1 WARREN ME               1:28:38   8:52 
  438 285 KEVIN CONLEY            39 M  45/51   M3539 WESTBROOK ME            1:28:46   8:53 
  439 447 TODD DRINKWATER         36 M   8/16   CLYD2 STEEP FALLS ME          1:28:47   8:53 
  440 511 TIM VACCHIANO           42 M  25/51   CLYD1 CORNISH ME              1:28:47   8:53 
  441 440 MARGARET CALLAN         42 F  23/40   F4044 YORK HARBOR ME          1:28:48   8:53 
  442 188 NATHAN GREENE           40 M  35/43   M4044 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       1:28:48   8:53 
  443 441 TONY ANNI               40 M  36/43   M4044 YORK HARBOR ME          1:28:49   8:53 
  444 481 DAN SPRATT              57 M  15/26   M5559 CAPE ELIZABETH ME       1:28:53   8:54 
  445  30 ERIC LANDRY             32 M  26/51   CLYD1 POLAND ME               1:28:57   8:54 
  446 555 LYNELLE RUSSELL         53 F  14/26   F5054 AMHERST MA              1:29:00   8:54 
  447 200 NAOMI SCHUCKER          28 F  18/38   F2529 GORHAM ME               1:29:06   8:55 
  448 216 STEVE LEARY             48 M  50/61   M4549 FALMOUTH ME             1:29:08   8:55 
  449 372 JENNIFER TALMADGE       29 F  12/38   FLLY1 FALMOUTH ME             1:29:08   8:55 
  450   1 HOWARD SPEAR            58 M  16/26   M5559 WESTBROOK ME            1:29:13   8:56 
  451  14 JIM STOKES              46 M  51/61   M4549 NEW PROVIDENCE NJ       1:29:14   8:56 
  452  70 KATHY SATTER            58 F   3/9    F5559 BEDFORD NH              1:29:27   8:57 
  453 739 MEAGHAN ARZBERGER       23 F  11/19   F2024 KENNEBUNK ME            1:29:30   8:57 
  454 789 CARRIE GILBERT          34 F  13/38   FLLY1 PORTLAND ME             1:29:34   8:58 
  455 637 SEAN IRELAND            36 M  46/51   M3539 PORTLAND ME             1:29:37   8:58 
  456 545 ANNIE MESSINGER         32 F  20/36   F3034 YARMOUTH ME             1:29:38   8:58 
  457 479 JUSTIN GRIFFEE          30 M  27/51   CLYD1 PORTLAND ME             1:29:45   8:59 
  458 620 KARL GEIB               50 M  28/51   CLYD1 PORTLAND ME             1:29:46   8:59 
  459 115 GREG BAILEY             47 M  29/51   CLYD1 CHELSEA ME              1:29:47   8:59 
  460 678 JAMIE DUCETTE           29 F  19/38   F2529 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       1:29:49   8:59 
  461   8 LOGAN NEWMAN            23 F  12/19   F2024 AUGUSTA ME              1:29:50   8:59 
  462 246 MICHELLE SZCZAPA        43 F  24/40   F4044 WELLS ME                1:29:50   8:59 
  463 117 MAURA EDGECOMB          34 F  21/36   F3034 WINDHAM ME              1:29:51   9:00 
  464 329 JAROD COOPER            26 M   9/16   CLYD2 GORHAM ME               1:29:53   9:00 
  465 433 JOHN O'SULLIVAN         40 M  37/43   M4044 CAPE ELIZABETH ME       1:29:54   9:00 
  466 487 BILL CHILDS             47 M  30/51   CLYD1 SOUTH CHINA ME          1:29:59   9:00 
  467 617 RAFEL URBAN             26 M  29/31   M2529 PORTLAND ME             1:29:59   9:00 
  468   6 GRANT DELAWARE          39 M  47/51   M3539 WESTBROOK ME            1:30:03   9:01 
  469 253 MIKE COONEY             31 M  32/37   M3034 FALMOUTH ME             1:30:04   9:01 
  470 784 JANET LOHMANN           43 F  25/40   F4044 YARMOUTH ME             1:30:06   9:01 
  471  67 DANIELLE WEST-CHUHTA    30 F  14/38   FLLY1 PORTLAND ME             1:30:14   9:02 
  472 157 JON KUELL               37 M  31/51   CLYD1 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       1:30:15   9:02 
  473 510 KEREM DURDAG            39 M  32/51   CLYD1 SCARBOROUGH ME          1:30:15   9:02 
  474 204 KEVIN COLLIER           50 M  31/38   M5054 YARMOUTH ME             1:30:17   9:02 
  475 178 AMY LANDRY              27 F  20/38   F2529 PORTLAND ME             1:30:19   9:02 
  476  87 BETH MCADAMS            43 F  26/40   F4044 BRUNSWICK ME            1:30:27   9:03 
  477  65 MICHELLE OSTERRIEDER    33 F  22/36   F3034 STANDISH ME             1:30:31   9:04 
  478 419 JERRY LEVASSEUR         71 M   2/5    M7099 BRUNSWICK ME            1:30:35*  9:04 
  479  77 PETER TOUSIGNANT        35 M  48/51   M3539 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       1:30:42   9:05 
  480 344 PAUL GENTILINI          40 M  10/16   CLYD2 CAPE ELIZABETH ME       1:30:53   9:06 
  481 393 DAPHNE MILLAY           47 F  15/38   FLLY1 PORTLAND ME             1:31:00   9:06 
  482  83 SHERI CLEMENT           34 F  16/38   FLLY1 WINDHAM ME              1:31:07   9:07 
  483 610 MICHELLE GAGNON         40 F  27/40   F4044 PORTLAND ME             1:31:11   9:08 
  484  80 WILLIAM HERBERT         58 M  17/26   M5559 CAPE ELIZABETH ME       1:31:11   9:08 
  485 451 EMILEE TAPLIN-LACY      28 F  21/38   F2529 LISBON FALLS ME         1:31:11   9:08 
  486  81 DENISE GOODE            36 F  24/39   F3539 PORTLAND ME             1:31:11   9:08 
  487 627 CHIP KELLEY             47 M  52/61   M4549 CAPE ELIZABETH ME       1:31:12   9:08 
  488 787 JAYNE HANLEY            51 F  15/26   F5054 CAPE ELIZABETH ME       1:31:12   9:08 
  489 450 PETER LACY              28 M  30/31   M2529 LISBON FALLS ME         1:31:12   9:08 
  490 365 JUNE THOMAS             43 F  28/40   F4044 BRUNSWICK ME            1:31:17   9:08 
  491  97 BETH ROVNAK             49 F  22/30   F4549 PORTLAND ME             1:31:18   9:08 
  492 715 DANIEL LEVESQUE         55 M  18/26   M5559 FALMOUTH ME             1:31:22   9:09 
  493 142 DONNA CORMIER           55 F   4/9    F5559 CENTER CONWAY NH        1:31:25   9:09 
  494 643 JENNIFER OLIVER         24 F  13/19   F2024 PORTLAND ME             1:31:25   9:09 
  495 638 DOUGLAS MCDONALD        41 M  38/43   M4044 PORTLAND ME             1:31:27   9:09 
  496 490 LEAH GIRARD             28 F  22/38   F2529 YARMOUTH ME             1:31:29   9:09 
  497 785 CRYSTAL BOUCHARD        22 F  17/38   FLLY1 PORTLAND ME             1:31:30   9:09 
  498  53 STEPHEN O'DONNELL       46 M  53/61   M4549 WALTHAM MA              1:31:31   9:10 
  499 358 DAVID BEAN              32 M  33/37   M3034 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       1:31:31   9:10 
  500 772 BLAIR NEVERS            45 M  54/61   M4549 PORTLAND ME             1:31:32   9:10 
  501 574 MARTY MULLEN            41 M  39/43   M4044 CAPE ELIZABETH ME       1:31:34   9:10 
  502 299 GREGORY WELCH           57 M  19/26   M5559 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       1:31:38   9:10 
  503 796 CHUCK LANCASTER         47 M  33/51   CLYD1 DOVER NH                1:31:39   9:10 
  504 622 MICHELLE DURGIN         38 F  25/39   F3539 WESTBROOK ME            1:31:48   9:11 
  505 362 ROBIN RAY               41 F  29/40   F4044 PORTLAND ME             1:31:55   9:12 
  506 724 DIANE PERESQUE          55 F   5/9    F5559 ROCHESTER NH            1:32:02   9:13 
  507 191 ALEXANDRA MONTALVO      29 F  23/38   F2529 RICHMOND VT             1:32:11   9:14 
  508 548 RAE CHALMERS MCLAUGHLIN 51 F  18/38   FLLY1 GORHAM ME               1:32:18   9:14 
  509  25 JAMIE ATTARDO           24 F  14/19   F2024 AUBURN ME               1:32:20   9:14 
  510 130 BERET SKORPEN-TIFFT     46 F  19/38   FLLY1 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       1:32:23   9:15 
  511 727 WILLIAM PETERSON        60 M  14/19   M6064 TOPSHAM ME              1:32:25   9:15 
  512  62 DARRIN WOOD             45 M  55/61   M4549 VASSALBORO ME           1:32:28   9:15 
  513 531 JASON LEGGETT           38 M  49/51   M3539 WINDHAM ME              1:32:30   9:15 
  514 172 BOB LANIGRA             66 M   3/6    M6569 SCARBOROUGH ME          1:32:32   9:16 
  515 485 DAVID JACOBSON          37 M  50/51   M3539 CAPE ELIZABETH ME       1:32:33   9:16 
  516 614 KEITH BUBBLO            34 M  34/37   M3034 WESTBROOK ME            1:32:33   9:16 
  517 347 JAMES LAWLOR            34 M  35/37   M3034 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       1:32:49   9:17 
  518 745 LISA ODONNELL           44 F  30/40   F4044 FALMOUTH ME             1:32:52   9:18 
  519 232 MARGARET HOZLETT        42 F  20/38   FLLY1 PORTLAND ME             1:32:52   9:18 
  520 386 PERRY CAHILL            47 M  56/61   M4549 GARDINER ME             1:32:55   9:18 
  521 502 CATHY BURNIE            60 F   2/4    F6064 CUMBERLAND ME           1:32:57*  9:18 
  522 597 MELISSA RAND            31 F  23/36   F3034 WESTBROOK ME            1:33:00   9:18 
  523 515 JOAN TREMBERTH          63 F   3/4    F6064 SCARBOROUGH ME          1:33:01*  9:19 
  524 129 PATRICK CIANCIOLO       27 M  34/51   CLYD1 BUXTON ME               1:33:06   9:19 
  525 215 CATHERINE NUGENT        40 F  21/38   FLLY1 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       1:33:18   9:20 
  526 228 GRACE GUERRETTE         25 F  24/38   F2529 WESTBROOK ME            1:33:18   9:20 
  527 380 DONNA BEAULIEU          46 F  23/30   F4549 POLAND SPRING ME        1:33:20   9:20 
  528 582 CARA CHASSE             32 F  24/36   F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       1:33:25   9:21 
  529 549 THOMAS CHALMERS MCLAUGH 44 M  35/51   CLYD1 GORHAM ME               1:33:30   9:21 
  530 779 BURAK SEZEN             39 M  36/51   CLYD1 PORTLAND ME             1:33:39   9:22 
  531 757 MONICA MOORE            30 F  25/36   F3034 YARMOUTH ME             1:33:39   9:22 
  532 309 GREGORY GAUDREAU        45 M  57/61   M4549 SPRINGVALE ME           1:33:50   9:23 
  533 190 KEVIN ROBINSON SR.      53 M  32/38   M5054 NORTH YARMOUTH ME       1:33:51   9:24 
  534 621 DONNA LASLIE            23 F  15/19   F2024 PORTLAND ME             1:33:51   9:24 
  535 644 JERRY CUELLAR           48 M  58/61   M4549 MIDDLEBORO MA           1:33:57   9:24 
  536  21 SEAN MANNING            40 M  37/51   CLYD1 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       1:34:01   9:25 
  537  22 LISA MANNING            41 F   2/8    FLLY2 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       1:34:02   9:25 
  538 127 ANN DARLING             41 F   3/8    FLLY2 PORTLAND ME             1:34:08   9:25 
  539 737 BROOKS CAMPANO          25 M  31/31   M2529 AUBURN ME               1:34:12   9:26 
  540  48 EMILY SIEGEL            39 F  26/39   F3539 YARMOUTH ME             1:34:16   9:26 
  541 681 GREGG JOHNSON           38 M  38/51   CLYD1 WILBRAHAM MA            1:34:17   9:26 
  542 680 KATHLEEN JOHNSON        37 F  27/39   F3539 WILBRAHAM MA            1:34:18   9:26 
  543 544 RENEE DANIELS           38 F  28/39   F3539 FALMOUTH ME             1:34:21   9:27 
  544  55 MJ BRITTON              47 F  24/30   F4549 FRYEBURG ME             1:34:22   9:27 
  545 619 JOSH GEIB               24 M  39/51   CLYD1 PORTLAND ME             1:34:23   9:27 
  546 239 LISA NAPPI              41 F  22/38   FLLY1 PORTLAND ME             1:34:56   9:30 
  547 528 CHRISTINA FAY           34 F  26/36   F3034 WINDHAM ME              1:35:12   9:32 
  548  76 REBECCAH SCHAFFNER      32 F  27/36   F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       1:35:15   9:32 
  549 754 PATRICIA DUDZINSKI      40 F  31/40   F4044 CUMBERLAND CENTER ME    1:35:16   9:32 
  550 560 NATHAN STROUT           45 M  59/61   M4549 MONMOUTH ME             1:35:16   9:32 
  551 782 AMANDA RUSSELL          50 F  16/26   F5054 EDGECOMB ME             1:35:31   9:34 
  552 137 BETSY HANSON            45 F  23/38   FLLY1 RYE NH                  1:35:33   9:34 
  553 815 ANDREA GIDDINGS         24 F  16/19   F2024 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       1:35:39   9:34 
  554 460 KATE RADIS              24 F  17/19   F2024 PEAKS ISLAND ME         1:35:39   9:34 
  555 773 CHUCK RADIS             56 M  20/26   M5559 PEAKS ISLAND ME         1:35:40   9:34 
  556 286 KELLY CONLEY            40 F  32/40   F4044 WESTBROOK ME            1:35:44   9:35 
  557 669 BOB BENES               55 M  21/26   M5559 FRYEBURG ME             1:35:47   9:35 
  558 259 ELIZABETH LAINE         48 F  25/30   F4549 SANFORD ME              1:35:55   9:36 
  559 260 SARAH KELLY             37 F  29/39   F3539 SANFORD ME              1:35:55   9:36 
  560 736 CAROLYN ABERG           42 F  33/40   F4044 BATH ME                 1:35:56   9:36 
  561 542 TODD MOLLOY             44 M  40/51   CLYD1 CUMBERLAND ME           1:36:03   9:37 
  562 296 BRYAN DENCH             59 M  22/26   M5559 POLAND ME               1:36:08   9:37 
  563 572 NICHOLAS ACHORN         24 M  15/15   M2024 BRUNSWICK ME            1:36:09   9:37 
  564 676 FAYE LOWREY             65 F   1/1    F6569 ROCHESTER NH            1:36:15*  9:38 
  565 735 SUSAN RICHARD           48 F  26/30   F4549 GEORGETOWN ME           1:36:16   9:38 
  566  54 ANN-MARIE OPIELA        37 F  30/39   F3539 RAYMOND NH              1:36:36   9:40 
  567  57 SPENCER BEAVER          32 M  36/37   M3034 AGAWAM MA               1:36:36   9:40 
  568 579 LINDA WHITTEN           51 F  17/26   F5054 GORHAM ME               1:36:40   9:40 
  569 152 JENNIFER ROBERTSON      19 F   2/2    F0119 WESTBROOK ME            1:36:44   9:41 
  570 342 RACHEL LAWLER           28 F  25/38   F2529 PORTLAND ME             1:36:51   9:42 
  571 699 NICOLE MIZNER           30 F  28/36   F3034 RAYMOND ME              1:36:51   9:42 
  572 119 MICHAEL VOZZELLI        40 M  40/43   M4044 CAPE ELIZABETH ME       1:36:51   9:42 
  573 571 LORI SCOTT              39 F  31/39   F3539 ROCHESTER NH            1:36:52   9:42 
  574 554 BRIAN TUCKER            38 M  11/16   CLYD2 OTISFIELD ME            1:36:55   9:42 
  575 271 JANE SABLE              61 F   4/4    F6064 SACO ME                 1:37:00*  9:42 
  576  12 RODNEY FREEMAN          42 M  41/51   CLYD1 YORK ME                 1:37:09   9:43 
  577 558 EMILY MACCONNELL        25 F  26/38   F2529 PORTLAND ME             1:37:09   9:43 
  578 741 SARA DEPESA             52 F  18/26   F5054 AVON MA                 1:37:15   9:44 
  579 532 SYLVIA WITLIN           31 F  29/36   F3034 JAMAICA PLAIN MA        1:37:17   9:44 
  580 368 STEPHANIE CHANPIMOL     25 F  27/38   F2529 PORTLAND ME             1:37:22   9:45 
  581 497 MIKE COWELL             71 M   3/5    M7099 YARMOUTH ME             1:37:23   9:45 
  582 379 MEREDITH SMALL          27 F  28/38   F2529 PORTLAND ME             1:37:24   9:45 
  583 323 MARTHA GRIBOS           50 F   4/8    FLLY2 HINGHAM MA              1:37:26   9:45 
  584  45 KATE LAWRENCE           26 F  29/38   F2529 PORTLAND ME             1:37:33   9:46 
  585 421 POLLY KENNISTON         72 F   1/1    F7099 SCARBOROUGH ME          1:37:33*  9:46 
  586 774 MARILYN SINNETT         25 F  24/38   FLLY1 WESTBROOK ME            1:37:34   9:46 
  587  58 JASON BEAVER             7 M   6/6    M0119 AGAWAM MA               1:37:45*  9:47 
  588 162 HARTWELL DOWLING        54 M  33/38   M5054 ROCKPORT ME             1:37:45   9:47 
  589 589 TROY DEROCHE            32 M  37/37   M3034 PORTLAND ME             1:37:49   9:47 
  590 588 KELLY BERRY             28 F  25/38   FLLY1 PORTLAND ME             1:37:53   9:48 
  591 791 AMY NASON STURGIS       43 F  26/38   FLLY1 GRAY ME                 1:37:56   9:48 
  592 780 WENDY DOW               38 F  32/39   F3539 WINDHAM ME              1:37:56   9:48 
  593 792 ALICIA WITHAM           35 F  27/38   FLLY1 SCARBOROUGH ME          1:37:58   9:48 
  594 249 SCOTT OUTSLAY           35 M  42/51   CLYD1 LEWISTON ME             1:38:02   9:49 
  595 250 ALICE OUTSLAY           31 F  30/36   F3034 LEWISTON ME             1:38:02   9:49 
  596 284 KRISTIE HOUGHTON        38 F  33/39   F3539 NEWCASTLE ME            1:38:15   9:50 
  597 473 JENNIFER BOUTILIER      31 F  31/36   F3034 OTISFIELD ME            1:38:15   9:50 
  598 111 TODD SMITH              60 M  15/19   M6064 KENNEBUNKPORT ME        1:38:25   9:51 
  599 703 ANNE ARCHIBALD          48 F  27/30   F4549 PORTLAND ME             1:38:40   9:52 
  600 519 PHILIP ORTOLANI         60 M  16/19   M6064 CAPE ELIZABETH ME       1:38:48   9:53 
  601 453 CLARK MATTHEWS JR.      43 M  41/43   M4044 WILBRAHAM MA            1:39:00   9:54 
  602 413 ERIC COBB               48 M  60/61   M4549 AUBURN ME               1:39:25   9:57 
  603 804 KAREN DESJARDINS        28 F  30/38   F2529 SABATTUS ME             1:39:34   9:58 
  604 244 KERRY LATHROP           34 F  32/36   F3034 AUBURN ME               1:39:40   9:58 
  605 645 FRANK GRIBOS            51 M  34/38   M5054 HINGHAM MA              1:39:52  10:00 
  606 114 BETTY FISK              49 F  28/30   F4549 PORTSMOUTH NH           1:40:01  10:01 
  607 108 CRAIG PIPER             42 M  12/16   CLYD2 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       1:40:05  10:01 
  608  82 JIM FAVREAU             49 M  61/61   M4549 BRUNSWICK ME            1:40:40  10:04 
  609 177 DINA JELLISON           43 F  34/40   F4044 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       1:40:42  10:05 
  610 684 KATHY RUSSIN            50 F  19/26   F5054 ALNA ME                 1:41:00  10:06 
  611 685 MIKE COOMBS             51 M  35/38   M5054 ALNA ME                 1:41:00  10:06 
  612 238 PAUL LEWANDOWSKI        42 M  43/51   CLYD1 PORTLAND ME             1:41:02  10:07 
  613 561 EDWIN JACKSON           62 M  17/19   M6064 CAPE ELIZABETH ME       1:41:20  10:08 
  614 404 MEGAN PARKER-JOHNSON    26 F  28/38   FLLY1 SOMERVILLE MA           1:41:21  10:09 
  615 539 DONNA FLYNN             49 F  29/38   FLLY1 GRANBY CT               1:41:31  10:10 
  616 401 JENNIFER BARRIAULT      22 F  18/19   F2024 PORTLAND ME             1:41:40  10:10 
  617 463 JENNIFER NELSON         32 F  30/38   FLLY1 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       1:41:45  10:11 
  618  88 EMILY CHADBOURNE        27 F  31/38   F2529 SANGERVILLE ME          1:41:51  10:12 
  619 656 MARIA MCMORROW          21 F  31/38   FLLY1 FREEPORT ME             1:41:56  10:12 
  620 218 HANNAH PLEKON           23 F  32/38   FLLY1 WISCASSET ME            1:41:56  10:12 
  621 116 SARA FLEMING            29 F  33/38   FLLY1 NATICK MA               1:42:37  10:16 
  622 751 DAN PERRY               45 M  44/51   CLYD1 CUMBERLAND CENTER ME    1:42:41  10:17 
  623  86 PAUL WHITEHOUSE         60 M  18/19   M6064 BRUNSWICK ME            1:43:01  10:19 
  624 587 VAL RICHARDS            54 M  36/38   M5054 S. CHATHAM NH           1:43:10  10:19 
  625 267 AUDREY PATTEN           26 F  32/38   F2529 SOMERSET MA             1:43:22  10:21 
  626 486 NANCY O'SULLIVAN        41 F  35/40   F4044 CAPE ELIZABETH ME       1:43:24  10:21 
  627 361 ALI GANT                33 F  33/36   F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       1:43:24  10:21 
  628 371 ANNE MARIE COOKE        43 F  34/38   FLLY1 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       1:43:26  10:21 
  629 359 BRANDY CRESSEY          25 F  33/38   F2529 ARUNDEL ME              1:43:33  10:22 
  630 488 RICK DORSEY             35 M  13/16   CLYD2 BRUNSWICK ME            1:43:37  10:22 
  631 332 JUDY GRAHAM-GARCIA      48 F  29/30   F4549 NEWMARKET NH            1:43:40  10:22 
  632 180 LINDA MORRIS            50 F  20/26   F5054 FALMOUTH ME             1:44:21  10:27 
  633 668 GLEN NIEMY              57 M  23/26   M5559 BRIDGTON ME             1:44:42  10:29 
  634 728 MIKE ANDREWS            53 M  37/38   M5054 ROCHESTER NH            1:44:46  10:29 
  635 375 DAN SOBEL               61 M  45/51   CLYD1 CAPE ELIZABETH ME       1:44:50  10:29 
  636 766 CATHERINE KYLE          59 F   6/9    F5559 CENTER CONWAY NH        1:44:50  10:29 
  637 289 CAROLYN ARCAND          29 F  34/38   F2529 PORTLAND ME             1:45:01  10:31 
  638  41 L PLUSCEC               35 F  34/39   F3539 PORTLAND ME             1:45:12  10:32 
  639 607 CHERYL BRACKETT         44 F  36/40   F4044 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       1:45:12  10:32 
  640 763 KIRK GOODHUE            57 M  24/26   M5559 PORTLAND ME             1:45:17  10:32 
  641 144 SARAH CONLAN            26 F  35/38   F2529 YARMOUTH ME             1:45:29  10:33 
  642   7 NANCY LHEUREUX          52 F  21/26   F5054 PORTLAND ME             1:45:32  10:34 
  643 429 NICOLE LESSARD          38 F  35/39   F3539 BELMONT MA              1:45:51  10:36 
  644 794 JIM BRITT               41 M  46/51   CLYD1 CAPE ELIZABETH ME       1:45:58  10:36 
  645 475 DONNAJEAN POHLMAN       58 F   7/9    F5559 ALBION ME               1:46:27  10:39 
  646 636 PAUL DUPERRE            41 M  42/43   M4044 PORTLAND ME             1:46:29  10:39 
  647 690 COLLEEN AMANN           38 F  36/39   F3539 SCARBOROUGH ME          1:46:35  10:40 
  648 553 JOHN LITTLEFIELD        53 M  47/51   CLYD1 CASCO ME                1:46:38  10:40 
  649 507 MELISSA CASEY           28 F  36/38   F2529 LISBON ME               1:46:40  10:40 
  650 132 LESLIE WITHAM           29 F  37/38   F2529 NORTH WATERBORO ME      1:46:40  10:40 
  651 752 LAURI DUGAS             42 F  37/40   F4044 SCARBOROUGH ME          1:46:42  10:41 
  652 723 CLIFF PARKINSON         61 M  48/51   CLYD1 BARRINGTON NH           1:47:03  10:43 
  653  93 MATT FITZGERALD         50 M  49/51   CLYD1 PORTLAND ME             1:47:09  10:43 
  654 120 KATHLEEN MITCHELL       38 F  37/39   F3539 PORTLAND ME             1:47:11  10:44 
  655 527 ALLISON DUBBERT         41 F  35/38   FLLY1 PORTLAND ME             1:47:12  10:44 
  656 563 DEREK FALES             28 M  50/51   CLYD1 WEST ROCKPORT ME        1:47:24  10:45 
  657 564 CHRISTINA FISH          43 F  38/40   F4044 ROCKLAND ME             1:47:24  10:45 
  658 400 JACKIE SAINT HILARE     58 M  25/26   M5559 FRANKLIN NH             1:47:36  10:46 
  659  95 MARGARET GOODWIN        32 F  36/38   FLLY1 OLD ORCHARD BEACH ME    1:47:36  10:46 
  660 738 MICHAEL BRETON          52 M  38/38   M5054 ROXBURY ME              1:47:40  10:46 
  661 240 HELEN BOOTH             33 F  34/36   F3034 GRAY ME                 1:48:00  10:48 
  662 649 RICHARD JEWELL          65 M   4/6    M6569 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       1:48:30  10:51 
  663 146 ANN ALEXION             51 F  22/26   F5054 WATERBORO ME            1:48:47  10:53 
  664  23 STEVE AVERILL           41 M  43/43   M4044 SCARBOROUGH ME          1:48:48  10:53 
  665 474 RONALD PAQUETTE         67 M   5/6    M6569 ALBION ME               1:49:02  10:55 
  666 533 DAVID COPELAND          35 M  51/51   M3539 JAMAICA PLAIN MA        1:49:14  10:56 
  667 352 ANITA HAMPTON           56 F   8/9    F5559 SCARBOROUGH ME          1:49:55  11:00 
  668 688 ROBERT CRONAN           70 M   4/5    M7099 DOVER NH                1:50:13  11:02 
  669 330 THERESA MERCER          50 F  23/26   F5054 BETHPAGE NY             1:50:45  11:05 
  670 624 STANLEY LEAR JR.        56 M  26/26   M5559 WESTBROOK ME            1:51:03  11:07 
  671 355 PATRICIA BUSH           54 F   5/8    FLLY2 EAST ISLIP NY           1:51:10  11:07 
  672 203 DEB LARGE               52 F  24/26   F5054 HALLOWELL ME            1:51:14  11:08 
  673  47 LAURA DOORE             24 F  19/19   F2024 PORTLAND ME             1:51:44  11:11 
  674 405 JAY DIENER              60 M  19/19   M6064 HAMPTON NH              1:51:51  11:12 
  675 521 PATRICIA BARBER         57 F   9/9    F5559 KEENE NH                1:52:06  11:13 
  676  72 SKIP LANG               35 F  38/39   F3539 BLUE HILL ME            1:52:27  11:15 
  677  73 ROBERT HARBOUR          36 M  14/16   CLYD2 BLUE HILL ME            1:52:27  11:15 
  678 227 MARTY LAWRENCE          52 F  25/26   F5054 AUBURN ME               1:52:32  11:16 
  679  50 KIMBERLEY LIPP          40 F  39/40   F4044 NEW GLOUCESTER ME       1:53:48  11:23 
  680 186 BETH MATTHEWS           34 F  35/36   F3034 PORTLAND ME             1:54:39  11:28 
  681  66 MARGARET REARICK        57 F   6/8    FLLY2 HEBRON ME               1:55:08  11:31 
  682 356 SARAH DELAHANTY         34 F  36/36   F3034 NORTH YARMOUTH ME       1:55:47  11:35 
  683   2 KATHY BOWE              41 F  37/38   FLLY1 GORHAM ME               1:56:36  11:40 
  684  18 ALICIA ESTEY            29 F  38/38   F2529 OAKLAND ME              1:56:42  11:41 
  685  16 CONNIE BARRETT          51 F  26/26   F5054 WINTERPORT ME           1:56:42  11:41 
  686 430 BRYAN LECLERC           31 M  15/16   CLYD2 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       1:57:43  11:47 
  687 816 MELLISSA PERRIN         41 F  40/40   F4044 DURHAM ME               1:57:58  11:48 
  688 817 OLIVER KEITHLY III      44 M  16/16   CLYD2 SOUTH PORTLAND ME       1:57:58  11:48 
  689 173 DANIEL DODSON           64 M  51/51   CLYD1 METHUEN MA              1:58:04  11:49 
  690 516 LAURIE COYNE            49 F  30/30   F4549 WOOLWICH ME             1:59:38  11:58 
  691 164 KIRSTEN SKORPEN         49 F   7/8    FLLY2 WOOLWICH ME             1:59:42  11:59 
  692  71 RICHARD SATTER          68 M   6/6    M6569 BEDFORD NH              2:01:18  12:08 
  693  24 JESSICA BROWN           39 F  39/39   F3539 SANBORNTON NH           2:02:27  12:15 
  694  42 DAVID BODY              71 M   5/5    M7099 PORTLAND ME             2:06:20  12:38 
  695 478 CRISTINA DOMINGUEZ      28 F  38/38   FLLY1 PORTLAND ME             2:07:02  12:43 
  696 484 CATHERINE SALTZ         44 F   8/8    FLLY2 WESTBROOK ME            2:14:01  13:25 
* EXCEEDS USATF AGE-GROUP PERFORMANCE STANDARD

Clydesdales & filliesAge-group awardsOverall Results

Top age-graded finishers

Women

Name                       Ag      S    Town                        Time    Pace   Age Graded
========================   ==      =    =====================    =======    ====   ==========
KRISTIN BARRY              35      F    SCARBOROUGH ME             58:42    5:53      85.52
ELLIE TUCKER               54      F    NORTH YARMOUTH ME        1:10:10    7:01      85.20
SHERI PIERS                35      F    FALMOUTH ME                59:08    5:55      84.89
SHANNON MCHALE             37      F    WEST SIMSBURY CT           59:42    5:59      84.78
POLLY KENNISTON            72      F    SCARBOROUGH ME           1:37:33    9:46      80.22
JEANNE HACKETT             50      F    SCARBOROUGH ME           1:10:58    7:06      80.04
JULIE BROWN                54      F    MILLINOCKET ME           1:15:59    7:36      78.68
LINDA PARRISH              55      F    ALTON NH                 1:18:02    7:49      77.63
JOAN LAVIN                 61      F    PORTLAND ME              1:28:05    8:49      77.43
LINDA JOWETT               45      F    ATKINSON NH              1:09:23    6:57      77.28
VICKI BRYANT               51      F    SABATTUS ME              1:15:36    7:34      76.08
SINTHY KOUNLASA            52      F    DOVER NH                 1:16:56    7:42      75.72
MAUREEN SPROUL             52      F    NEW GLOUCESTER ME        1:17:19    7:44      75.34
KELLEY CULLENBERG          47      F    CHESTERVILLE ME          1:12:55    7:18      75.12

Men

Name                       Ag      S    Town                        Time    Pace   Age Graded
========================   ==      =    =====================    =======    ====   ==========
ROBERT PIERCE              48      M    ALFRED ME                  55:50    5:35      88.79
DAN VASSALLO               23      M    WILMINGTON MA              51:09    5:07      86.77
STEVE MONSULICH            24      M    KENTS HILL ME              54:26    5:27      84.54
JUDSON CAKE                31      M    BAR HARBOR ME              52:40    5:16      84.32
ETHAN HEMPHILL             36      M    FREEPORT ME                53:52    5:24      83.87
MICHAEL PAYSON             45      M    FALMOUTH ME                57:44    5:47      83.80
MATTHEW BIGGART            24      M    CAMBRIDGE MA               53:19    5:20      83.24
BILL MARISKI               48      M    PORTLAND ME                59:37    5:58      83.15
BILL REILLY                61      M    BROWNFIELD ME            1:06:58    6:42      82.89
JOHN MOLLICA               56      M    CUMBERLAND ME            1:04:03    6:25      82.85
ROBERT GOMEZ               25      M    BIDDEFORD ME               54:06    5:25      82.04
JIM TOULOUSE               60      M    CAPE ELIZABETH ME        1:07:03    6:43      82.03
EVAN GRAVES                27      M    CARIBOU ME                 54:52    5:30      80.89
ANDREW VAN HOOGENSTYN      25      M    PORTLAND ME                54:56    5:30      80.79
FLOYD LAVERY               51      M    WESTBROOK ME             1:02:55    6:18      80.79
SCOTT BROWN                50      M    LEWISTON ME              1:02:54    6:18      80.13

Comments are closed.