2010 Race Results

Cape Elizabeth, Maine — February 7, 2010, 9:45 a.m.

The men’s course record fell for the fourth straight year as Judson Cake of Bar Harbor won the 29th annual Maine Running Company Mid-Winter 10-Mile Classic in Cape Elizabeth, leading a record field of 814 finishers. Cake’s time of 50 minutes, 57 seconds was 12 seconds faster than the mark set in 2009 by Dan Vassallo. Robert Gomez, 26, of Westbrook was second (51:53) and Scott Rowe, 35, of Dover, N.H., finished third (54:15).

Sheri Piers, 38, of Falmouth paced the women’s field in 1:00:45. Shannen McHale, 38, of West Simsbury, Conn., placed second (1:02:39), and Mary Pardi, 40, of Falmouth set a female masters course record while finishing third (1:04:26).

Photos and video

Clydesdales & filliesOverall results

Age-Group Awards

                           OVERALL MALE WINNERS
Place Name                   No. Ag Town                     Time  
===== ==================== ===== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Judson Cake            848 32 BAR HARBOR ME           50:57 Male Open Course Record 
    2 Robert Gomez           173 26 WESTBROOK ME            51:53 
    3 Scott Rowe             609 35 DOVER NH                54:15 

                          OVERALL FEMALE WINNERS
Place Name                   No. Ag Town                     Time  
===== ==================== ===== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Sheri Piers            913 38 FALMOUTH ME           1:00:45 
    2 Shannen McHale         905 38 W. SIMSBURY CT        1:02:39 
    3 Mary Pardi             801 40 FALMOUTH ME           1:04:26 Female Master Course Record 

                  MALE AGE GROUP:  UNDER 20
Place Name                 Ag Town                     Time  
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Zachary Pfosi        17 BATH ME               1:06:06 
    2 Cody Vachon          15 SHAPLEIGH ME          1:06:33 
    3 Mark McCauley        18 CUMBERLAND ME         1:11:13 

                  MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                 Ag Town                     Time  
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Anders Samuelson     20 FREEPORT ME             58:39 
    2 Marc Halverson       20 FALMOUTH ME             59:02 
    3 Stephen Desjardins   23 PORTLAND ME           1:02:29 

                  MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                 Ag Town                     Time  
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Andrew Van Hoogensty 26 PORTLAND ME             58:27 
    2 Ty Thurlow           25 LEE ME                1:01:18 
    3 Tyler Brinkmann      28 FALMOUTH ME           1:04:10 

                  MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                 Ag Town                     Time  
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Joseph Capehart      30 BANGOR ME               58:35 
    2 Nathan Huppe         30 ROCHESTER NH            59:01 
    3 Blaine Moore         30 WINDHAM ME              59:45 

                  MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                 Ag Town                     Time  
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Andy Spaulding       39 FREEPORT ME             55:31 
    2 Ethan Hemphill       37 FREEPORT ME             56:33 
    3 Darren Moore         35 PORTLAND ME             59:59 

                  MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                 Ag Town                     Time  
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Robert Ashby         41 BRUNSWICK ME            59:14 
    2 Andrew Wilson        41 WESTWOOD MA           1:00:28 
    3 Al Bugbee            41 FALMOUTH ME           1:02:39 

                  MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                 Ag Town                     Time  
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Michael Payson       46 FALMOUTH ME             55:41 
    2 Bill Mariski         49 PORTLAND ME           1:00:03 
    3 Todd Gerrish         48 STRATHAM NH           1:02:52 

                  MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                 Ag Town                     Time  
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Tom Hathaway         50 SCARBOROUGH ME        1:04:20 
    2 Floyd Lavery         52 WESTBROOK ME          1:04:57 
    3 Jim Demosthenes      52 TOPSHAM ME            1:05:01 

                  MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                 Ag Town                     Time  
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 David Roberts        55 BATH ME               1:04:24 
    2 John Mollica         57 CUMBERLAND ME         1:05:55 
    3 Kevin Scott          55 ROCHESTER NH          1:08:28 

                  MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                 Ag Town                     Time  
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Paul Lindsay         62 NORTHWOOD NH          1:09:50 
    2 Jim Toulouse         61 CAPE ELIZABETH ME     1:11:01 
    3 Ken Houle            62 MILTON NH             1:11:18 

                  MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                 Ag Town                     Time  
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Joel Croteau         66 BIDDEFORD ME          1:15:13 
    2 John Rancourt        66 MIDDLETON NH          1:23:25 
    3 Michael Beaudoin     67 PORTLAND ME           1:29:40 

                  MALE AGE GROUP:  70 PLUS
Place Name                 Ag Town                     Time  
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Michael Cowell       72 YARMOUTH ME           1:37:52 
    2 Jerry Levasseur      72 BRUNSWICK ME          1:39:58 
    3 Hugh MacMahon        72 FALMOUTH ME           1:56:17 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  UNDER 20
Place Name                 Ag Town                     Time  
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Bradie Manion        18 OLD TOWN ME           1:28:05 
    2 Louisa Ezzy          17 PORTLAND ME           1:29:07 
    3 Eliza Burke          14 TAMWORTH NH           1:31:09 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                 Ag Town                     Time  
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Stephanie Navrat     24 OLD ORCHARD BEACH ME  1:13:23 
    2 Krissy Mailman       24 SACO ME               1:17:14 
    3 Grace Moore          23 BOSTON MA             1:19:38 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                 Ag Town                     Time  
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Katie Dolbec         26 PORTLAND ME           1:10:02 
    2 Astrid Claassen      25 DOVER NH              1:12:47 
    3 Emily Jones          28 WESTBROOK ME          1:14:49 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                 Ag Town                     Time  
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Kara Waters          34 ELLICOTT CITY MD      1:04:50 
    2 Michelle Cook        33 CUMBERLAND ME         1:07:57 
    3 Christine Twining    34 BRUNSWICK ME          1:08:40 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                 Ag Town                     Time  
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Sara Stubinski       38 SACO ME               1:10:28 
    2 Stacy Cimino         35 CAPE ELIZABETH ME     1:10:31 
    3 Stephanie Atkinson   38 HOLLIS CENTER ME      1:10:48 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                 Ag Town                     Time  
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Katja Fox            44 WOLFEBORO NH          1:10:11 
    2 Carrie McCusker      40 CAPE ELIZABETH ME     1:10:23 
    3 Tunde Schwartz       41 SOUTH PORTLAND ME     1:11:05 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                 Ag Town                     Time  
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Amy Tchao            45 FALMOUTH ME           1:12:48 
    2 Kelly Brown          45 LEWISTON ME           1:14:25 
    3 Celeste Emery        45 NORTH YARMOUTH ME     1:14:34 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                 Ag Town                     Time  
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Jeanne Hackett       51 SCARBOROUGH ME        1:08:42 
    2 Maureen Sproul       53 NEW GLOUCESTER ME     1:16:21 
    3 Diane Lavangie       51 SOUTH PORTLAND ME     1:16:24 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                 Ag Town                     Time  
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Ellie Tucker         55 NORTH YARMOUTH ME     1:10:50 
    2 Julie Brown          55 MILLINOCKET ME        1:15:35 
    3 Linda Parrish        56 CONWAY NH             1:18:16 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                 Ag Town                     Time  
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Cathy Burnie         61 CUMBERLAND ME         1:36:36 
    2 Michele Flynn        61 CAPE ELIZABETH ME     1:36:50 
    3 Jane Sable           62 SACO ME               1:38:00 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                 Ag Town                     Time  
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Faye Lowrey          66 ROCHESTER NH          1:29:29 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 PLUS
Place Name                 Ag Town                     Time  
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Polly Kenniston      73 SCARBOROUGH ME        1:38:43

AwardsOverall results

Clydesdale & Filly Results

                    CLYDESDALE 190-210 WINNERS
Place Name                   No. Ag S Town                     Time  
===== ==================== ===== == = ===================== ======= 
    1 Peter Waitkun          935 26 M PORTSMOUTH NH         1:04:40 
    2 Scott Hornney           20 44 M YARMOUTH ME           1:07:46 
    3 Jim Gott               696 41 M BOWDOIN ME            1:09:39 

                      CLYDESDALE 211+ WINNERS
Place Name                   No. Ag S Town                     Time  
===== ==================== ===== == = ===================== ======= 
    1 James Redstone         884 25 M BATH ME               1:12:42 
    2 Edward Fels            301 36 M FALMOUTH ME           1:16:06 
    3 Rich McCauley          552 50 M CUMBERLAND ME         1:17:29 

                       FILLY 140-159 WINNERS
Place Name                   No. Ag S Town                     Time  
===== ==================== ===== == = ===================== ======= 
    1 Lilian Childress       892 31 F LEWISTON ME           1:11:07 
    2 Amy Vacchiano          898 33 F CORNISH ME            1:14:25 
    3 Joanna Cerino          604 25 F SOUTH PORTLAND ME     1:16:14 

                         FILLY 160+ WINNERS
Place Name                   No. Ag S Town                     Time  
===== ==================== ===== == = ===================== ======= 
    1 Lisa Manning           290 42 F SOUTH PORTLAND ME     1:32:02 
    2 Martha Gribos          229 51 F HINGHAM MA            1:34:44 
    3 Carolyne Lacerte       107 27 F SOUTH PORTLAND ME     1:38:53

Clydesdales & FilliesAge-Group Awards

Overall Results

Place No. Name                 Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town               St    Time   Pace  
===== === ==================== == ======== = ======== ====== ================== == =======  ===== 
    1 848 Judson Cake          32   1/459  M   1/42   M3034  BAR HARBOR         ME   50:57   5:06 
    2 173 Robert Gomez         26   2/459  M   1/21   M2529  WESTBROOK          ME   51:53   5:12 
    3 609 Scott Rowe           35   3/459  M   1/51   M3539  DOVER              NH   54:15*  5:26 
    4 844 Andy Spaulding       39   4/459  M   2/51   M3539  FREEPORT           ME   55:31   5:34 
    5 767 Michael Payson       46   5/459  M   1/54   M4549  FALMOUTH           ME   55:41*  5:35 
    6 840 Ethan Hemphill       37   6/459  M   3/51   M3539  FREEPORT           ME   56:33   5:40 
    7 874 Andrew Van Hoogensty 26   7/459  M   2/21   M2529  PORTLAND           ME   58:27   5:51 
    8  49 Joseph Capehart      30   8/459  M   2/42   M3034  BANGOR             ME   58:35   5:52 
    9 871 Anders Samuelson     20   9/459  M   1/9    M2024  FREEPORT           ME   58:39   5:52 
   10 907 Nathan Huppe         30  10/459  M   3/42   M3034  ROCHESTER          NH   59:01   5:55 
   11 859 Marc Halverson       20  11/459  M   2/9    M2024  FALMOUTH           ME   59:02   5:55 
   12 648 Robert Ashby         41  12/459  M   1/75   M4044  BRUNSWICK          ME   59:14   5:56 
   13 540 Blaine Moore         30  13/459  M   4/42   M3034  WINDHAM            ME   59:45   5:59 
   14 775 Darren Moore         35  14/459  M   4/51   M3539  PORTLAND           ME   59:59   6:00 
   15 442 Bill Mariski         49  15/459  M   2/54   M4549  PORTLAND           ME 1:00:03   6:01 
   16 252 Andrew Wilson        41  16/459  M   2/75   M4044  WESTWOOD           MA 1:00:28   6:03 
   17 913 Sheri Piers          38   1/353  F   1/47   F3539  FALMOUTH           ME 1:00:45*  6:05 
   18 411 Ty Thurlow           25  17/459  M   3/21   M2529  LEE                ME 1:01:18   6:08 
   19 837 Jason Lariviere      36  18/459  M   5/51   M3539  BUXTON             ME 1:01:59   6:12 
   20 183 Philip Dirusso       33  19/459  M   5/42   M3034  FREEPORT           ME 1:02:06   6:13 
   21 903 Jorma Kurry          38  20/459  M   6/51   M3539  LONG ISLAND        ME 1:02:17   6:14 
   22 890 Stephen Desjardins   23  21/459  M   3/9    M2024  PORTLAND           ME 1:02:29   6:15 
   23 912 Al Bugbee            41  22/459  M   3/75   M4044  FALMOUTH           ME 1:02:39   6:16 
   24 905 Shannen McHale       38   2/353  F   2/47   F3539  W. SIMSBURY        CT 1:02:39*  6:16 
   25 480 Todd Gerrish         48  23/459  M   3/54   M4549  STRATHAM           NH 1:02:52   6:18 
   26 698 Jeremy Judge         22  24/459  M   4/9    M2024  CUMBERLAND         ME 1:03:03   6:19 
   27 207 Brett Hellstedt      34  25/459  M   6/42   M3034  NORTH YARMOUTH     ME 1:03:30   6:21 
   28 680 Garth Altenburg      37  26/459  M   7/51   M3539  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:03:31   6:22 
   29 110 Owen Lisa            32  27/459  M   7/42   M3034  NORTH YARMOUTH     ME 1:03:35   6:22 
   30 335 Vinny Johnson        34  28/459  M   8/42   M3034  NORTH BERWICK      ME 1:03:40   6:22 
   31 495 Kevin Morris         47  29/459  M   4/54   M4549  BRUNSWICK          ME 1:03:53   6:24 
   32 694 Greg Goodhue         44  30/459  M   4/75   M4044  SIDNEY             ME 1:04:03   6:25 
   33 475 Joe Heathco          42  31/459  M   5/75   M4044  FREEPORT           ME 1:04:06   6:25 
   34 630 Tyler Brinkmann      28  32/459  M   4/21   M2529  FALMOUTH           ME 1:04:10   6:25 
   35 564 Tom Hathaway         50  33/459  M   1/58   M5054  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:04:20   6:26 
   36 927 David Roberts        55  34/459  M   1/39   M5559  BATH               ME 1:04:24*  6:27 
   37 801 Mary Pardi           40   3/353  F   1/60   F4044  FALMOUTH           ME 1:04:26*  6:27 
   38  44 Jeff Fisher          47  35/459  M   5/54   M4549  DURHAM             ME 1:04:37   6:28 
   39 935 Peter Waitkun        26  36/459  M   1/52   CLYDE1 PORTSMOUTH         NH 1:04:40   6:28 
   40 662 Kara Waters          34   4/353  F   1/53   F3034  ELLICOTT CITY      MD 1:04:50   6:29 
   41 930 Rick Leavitt         49  37/459  M   6/54   M4549  GRAY               ME 1:04:56   6:30 
   42 637 Floyd Lavery         52  38/459  M   2/58   M5054  WESTBROOK          ME 1:04:57   6:30 
   43 403 Jim Demosthenes      52  39/459  M   3/58   M5054  TOPSHAM            ME 1:05:01   6:31 
   44 839 Mark Warner          44  40/459  M   6/75   M4044  EAST BLUE HILL     ME 1:05:07   6:31 
   45 643 David Tomany         43  41/459  M   7/75   M4044  PORTLAND           ME 1:05:16   6:32 
   46 570 David Drew           45  42/459  M   7/54   M4549  LITCHFIELD         ME 1:05:18   6:32 
   47 379 Travis Brennan       28  43/459  M   5/21   M2529  PORTLAND           ME 1:05:25   6:33 
   48  59 Andrew Word          22  44/459  M   5/9    M2024  GRAY               ME 1:05:35   6:34 
   49 891 Joshua Madore        31  45/459  M   9/42   M3034  PORTLAND           ME 1:05:37   6:34 
   50 304 David Root           40  46/459  M   8/75   M4044  UNION              ME 1:05:41   6:35 
   51 861 Dan Works            49  47/459  M   8/54   M4549  GREENE             ME 1:05:43   6:35 
   52 700 Andy Kiburis         25  48/459  M   6/21   M2529  FALMOUTH           ME 1:05:45   6:35 
   53  74 Gerard Picard        40  49/459  M   9/75   M4044  SACO               ME 1:05:51   6:36 
   54 240 John Mollica         57  50/459  M   2/39   M5559  CUMBERLAND         ME 1:05:55   6:36 
   55  38 Todd Robbins         31  51/459  M  10/42   M3034  PORTLAND           ME 1:06:03   6:37 
   56 883 Zachary Pfosi        17  52/459  M   1/7    M-19   BATH               ME 1:06:06   6:37 
   57 443 Kevin McDonough      47  53/459  M   9/54   M4549  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:06:15   6:38 
   58 834 Scott Brown          51  54/459  M   4/58   M5054  LEWISTON           ME 1:06:26   6:39 
   59 682 Hans Brandes         51  55/459  M   5/58   M5054  FALMOUTH           ME 1:06:29   6:39 
   60 852 Cody Vachon          15  56/459  M   2/7    M-19   SHAPLEIGH          ME 1:06:33   6:40 
   61 632 Robert Dubois        47  57/459  M  10/54   M4549  BOW                NH 1:06:36   6:40 
   62 102 Dick Graves          54  58/459  M   6/58   M5054  GORHAM             ME 1:06:43   6:41 
   63 482 Greg Guarriello      34  59/459  M  11/42   M3034  ARLINGTON          MA 1:06:45   6:41 
   64 795 Joseph Caughlan      30  60/459  M  12/42   M3034  HAVERHILL          MA 1:06:51   6:42 
   65 298 Douglas Britton      38  61/459  M   8/51   M3539  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:06:59   6:42 
   66 714 Randall Woods        40  62/459  M  10/75   M4044  PORTLAND           ME 1:07:08   6:43 
   67 653 Tom Hoag             39  63/459  M   9/51   M3539  PORTLAND           ME 1:07:18   6:44 
   68 469 Chris Waldman        42  64/459  M  11/75   M4044  PORTLAND           ME 1:07:31   6:46 
   69 451 Bob Poirer           54  65/459  M   7/58   M5054  MINOT              ME 1:07:38   6:46 
   70  20 Scott Hornney        44  66/459  M   2/52   CLYDE1 YARMOUTH           ME 1:07:46   6:47 
   71 928 Brian Bennett        32  67/459  M  13/42   M3034  NORTHWOOD          NH 1:07:46   6:47 
   72 554 Rob Smith            51  68/459  M   8/58   M5054  CUMBERLAND FORESID ME 1:07:48   6:47 
   73 518 Travis Bashaw        35  69/459  M  10/51   M3539  AUBURN             ME 1:07:51   6:48 
   74 547 Dave Boyle           35  70/459  M  11/51   M3539  ATKINSON           NH 1:07:57   6:48 
   75 548 Michelle Cook        33   5/353  F   2/53   F3034  CUMBERLAND         ME 1:07:57   6:48 
   76 589 Nathaniel Smith      32  71/459  M  14/42   M3034  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:08:06   6:49 
   77 391 Peter Beyeler        32  72/459  M  15/42   M3034  NAPLES             ME 1:08:07   6:49 
   78 399 Joe Wrobleski        45  73/459  M  11/54   M4549  FALMOUTH           ME 1:08:09   6:49 
   79 866 Michael Gordon       47  74/459  M  12/54   M4549  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:08:19   6:50 
   80 368 Kevin Scott          55  75/459  M   3/39   M5559  ROCHESTER          NH 1:08:28   6:51 
   81 243 John Osborn          41  76/459  M  12/75   M4044  PORTLAND           ME 1:08:30   6:51 
   82 762 Timothy Keene        36  77/459  M  12/51   M3539  PORTLAND           ME 1:08:36   6:52 
   83 792 Scott Potter         30  78/459  M  16/42   M3034  YARMOUTH           ME 1:08:38   6:52 
   84 629 Christine Twining    34   6/353  F   3/53   F3034  BRUNSWICK          ME 1:08:40   6:52 
   85 535 Jeanne Hackett       51   7/353  F   1/22   F5054  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:08:42*  6:53 
   86 468 Justin Voldman       29  79/459  M   7/21   M2529  BRUNSWICK          ME 1:08:45   6:53 
   87 735 Bruce Maxwell        40  80/459  M  13/75   M4044  BENTON             ME 1:08:50   6:53 
   88 931 Ron Adolf            48  81/459  M  13/54   M4549  GORHAM             ME 1:08:51   6:54 
   89 877 Andrew Stewart       34  82/459  M  17/42   M3034  HOPE               ME 1:09:03   6:55 
   90 693 Jonathan Gilbert     29  83/459  M   8/21   M2529  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:09:07   6:55 
   91 832 Juan Corta           40  84/459  M  14/75   M4044  FREEPORT           ME 1:09:08   6:55 
   92 425 Michael Dinehart     53  85/459  M   9/58   M5054  KENNEBUNK          ME 1:09:13   6:56 
   93 316 Gregory McCullough   46  86/459  M  14/54   M4549  SPRINGVALE         ME 1:09:22   6:57 
   94 881 Mark Bancroft        40  87/459  M  15/75   M4044  PARIS              ME 1:09:22   6:57 
   95 590 Steven Tenney        41  88/459  M  16/75   M4044  FALMOUTH           ME 1:09:24   6:57 
   96 781 Sean Kerwin          36  89/459  M  13/51   M3539  ??                 ME 1:09:27   6:57 
   97 869 Bob Turner           40  90/459  M  17/75   M4044  WINDHAM            ME 1:09:27   6:57 
   98 340 Paul Bouchard        50  91/459  M  10/58   M5054  PORTSMOUTH         NH 1:09:29   6:57 
   99 810 Bill Whitmore        50  92/459  M  11/58   M5054  FALMOUTH           ME 1:09:38   6:58 
  100 696 Jim Gott             41  93/459  M   3/52   CLYDE1 BOWDOIN            ME 1:09:39   6:58 
  101 603 Deke Andrew          38  94/459  M  14/51   M3539  PORTLAND           ME 1:09:45   6:59 
  102 929 Sarah Hill           31   8/353  F   4/53   F3034  YORK HARBOR        ME 1:09:47   6:59 
  103 915 Paul Lindsay         62  95/459  M   1/21   M6064  NORTHWOOD          NH 1:09:50*  6:59 
  104 932 Brett Wolfgram       37  96/459  M  15/51   M3539  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:09:54   7:00 
  105  60 Seth Hasty           30  97/459  M  18/42   M3034  RANDOLPH           ME 1:09:56   7:00 
  106 862 Brian Barry          36  98/459  M  16/51   M3539  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:09:59   7:00 
  107  13 Katie Dolbec         26   9/353  F   1/33   F2529  PORTLAND           ME 1:10:02   7:01 
  108 364 Jeff Small           37  99/459  M  17/51   M3539  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:10:06   7:01 
  109 310 Katja Fox            44  10/353  F   2/60   F4044  WOLFEBORO          NH 1:10:11   7:02 
  110 860 Tom Trytek           54 100/459  M  12/58   M5054  HARPSWELL          ME 1:10:19   7:02 
  111 817 Carrie McCusker      40  11/353  F   3/60   F4044  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:10:23   7:03 
  112 534 Michael Griffin      46 101/459  M  15/54   M4549  YARMOUTH           ME 1:10:26   7:03 
  113  25 Sara Stubinski       38  12/353  F   3/47   F3539  SACO               ME 1:10:28   7:03 
  114 605 Stacy Cimino         35  13/353  F   4/47   F3539  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:10:31   7:04 
  115 500 Brent West           51 102/459  M  13/58   M5054  YARMOUTH           ME 1:10:34   7:04 
  116 716 Stephanie Atkinson   38  14/353  F   5/47   F3539  HOLLIS CENTER      ME 1:10:48   7:05 
  117 557 Ellie Tucker         55  15/353  F   1/22   F5559  NORTH YARMOUTH     ME 1:10:50*  7:05 
  118 875 Craig Nale           26 103/459  M   9/21   M2529  PORTLAND           ME 1:10:56   7:06 
  119 234 Mary Holt-Wilson     39  16/353  F   6/47   F3539  WESTWOOD           MA 1:10:59   7:06 
  120 116 Jim Toulouse         61 104/459  M   2/21   M6064  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:11:01*  7:07 
  121 517 Tunde Schwartz       41  17/353  F   4/60   F4044  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:11:05   7:07 
  122 892 Lilian Childress     31  18/353  F   1/29   FILLY1 LEWISTON           ME 1:11:07   7:07 
  123 720 Chris Callaw         32 105/459  M  19/42   M3034  PORTLAND           ME 1:11:07   7:07 
  124 551 Mark McCauley        18 106/459  M   3/7    M-19   CUMBERLAND         ME 1:11:13   7:08 
  125 879 Rick Smith           42 107/459  M  18/75   M4044  AUBURN             ME 1:11:15   7:08 
  126 599 John Totman          43 108/459  M  19/75   M4044  PHIPPSBURG         ME 1:11:15   7:08 
  127 885 Ken Houle            62 109/459  M   3/21   M6064  MILTON             NH 1:11:18*  7:08 
  128 668 Erin Cooke-Mcalliste 33  19/353  F   5/53   F3034  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:11:22   7:09 
  129 509 Charles Melton       48 110/459  M  16/54   M4549  BIDDEFORD          ME 1:11:24   7:09 
  130 161 Brendan Murphy       42 111/459  M  20/75   M4044  BRUNSWICK          ME 1:11:25   7:09 
  131 386 Jennifer Piesik      34  20/353  F   6/53   F3034  CUMBERLAND         ME 1:11:29   7:09 
  132 486 Rob Ruesch           45 112/459  M  17/54   M4549  PORTLAND           ME 1:11:31   7:10 
  133 241 Steve Moriarty       60 113/459  M   4/21   M6064  CUMBERLAND         ME 1:11:32*  7:10 
  134 873 Stu Palmer           47 114/459  M  18/54   M4549  BRUNSWICK          ME 1:11:37   7:10 
  135 812 Derell Dresser       41 115/459  M  21/75   M4044  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:11:40   7:10 
  136 763 Mike MacDonald       37 116/459  M  18/51   M3539  BUXTON             ME 1:11:45   7:11 
  137 825 Jared Buzzell        32 117/459  M  20/42   M3034  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:11:48   7:11 
  138 822 Katherine Reid       34  21/353  F   7/53   F3034  KENNEBUNK          ME 1:12:02   7:13 
  139 504 Rob Hamel            42 118/459  M  22/75   M4044  GORHAM             NH 1:12:23   7:15 
  140 612 Myles Wilson         39 119/459  M  19/51   M3539  NEWBURYPORT        MA 1:12:28   7:15 
  141 483 Timothy Harkins      42 120/459  M  23/75   M4044  ARROWSIC           ME 1:12:34   7:16 
  142 724 Mark Foley           45 121/459  M  19/54   M4549  PORTLAND           ME 1:12:39   7:16 
  143 884 James Redstone       25 122/459  M   1/15   CLYDE2 BATH               ME 1:12:42   7:17 
  144 685 Richard Collins      53 123/459  M  14/58   M5054  CAPE NEDDICK       ME 1:12:43   7:17 
  145 667 Astrid Claassen      25  22/353  F   2/33   F2529  DOVER              NH 1:12:47   7:17 
  146 806 Amy Tchao            45  23/353  F   1/49   F4549  FALMOUTH           ME 1:12:48*  7:17 
  147 392 Jeff Donatello       41 124/459  M  24/75   M4044  ELIOT              ME 1:12:50   7:17 
  148 780 Birch Shambang       36 125/459  M  20/51   M3539  PORTLAND           ME 1:12:51   7:18 
  149 768 Sean Ireland         37 126/459  M  21/51   M3539  PORTLAND           ME 1:12:52   7:18 
  150 175 Natasha Leighton     35  24/353  F   7/47   F3539  TURNER             ME 1:12:55   7:18 
  151 282 Debbie Moreau        38  25/353  F   8/47   F3539  PORTLAND           ME 1:12:56   7:18 
  152 149 Guillermo Herrera    42 127/459  M   4/52   CLYDE1 BRUNSWICK          ME 1:13:10   7:19 
  153 163 Stephanie Navrat     24  26/353  F   1/14   F2024  OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME 1:13:23   7:21 
  154 215 Merrily Welch        44  27/353  F   5/60   F4044  TEMPLE             ME 1:13:34   7:22 
  155 677 Sean Noe             24 128/459  M   6/9    M2024  PORTLAND           ME 1:13:41   7:23 
  156 553 Stephen Semo         42 129/459  M  25/75   M4044  EAST WATERBORO     ME 1:13:50   7:23 
  157   6 Jonathan Tilliss     25 130/459  M  10/21   M2529  CAMBRIDGE          MA 1:13:52   7:24 
  158 816 Tom Brady            43 131/459  M  26/75   M4044  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:13:57   7:24 
  159 430 Scott Flint          40 132/459  M  27/75   M4044  LUTZ               FL 1:13:57   7:24 
  160 918 Peter Burke          42 133/459  M  28/75   M4044  WESTBROOK          ME 1:13:59   7:24 
  161 909 Alvin Bugbee         62 134/459  M   5/21   M6064  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:14:01   7:25 
  162 353 Emma Bricker         44  28/353  F   6/60   F4044  DURHAM             NH 1:14:02   7:25 
  163 841 Dave Brackett        40 135/459  M  29/75   M4044  WESTBROOK          ME 1:14:09   7:25 
  164 246 John Rodrigue        45 136/459  M  20/54   M4549  AUGUSTA            ME 1:14:12   7:26 
  165 230 Kristine Guaraldo    33  29/353  F   8/53   F3034  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:14:15   7:26 
  166  18 Michael Lecompte     33 137/459  M  21/42   M3034  SANFORD            ME 1:14:17   7:26 
  167 606 Connie Lizotte       32  30/353  F   9/53   F3034  PHIPPSBURG         ME 1:14:19   7:26 
  168 853 Katie Payson         44  31/353  F   7/60   F4044  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:14:25   7:27 
  169 898 Amy Vacchiano        33  32/353  F   2/29   FILLY1 CORNISH            ME 1:14:25   7:27 
  170 567 Ashley Wernher-Colli 38  33/353  F   9/47   F3539  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:14:25   7:27 
  171 833 Kelly Brown          45  34/353  F   2/49   F4549  LEWISTON           ME 1:14:25   7:27 
  172 117 Jonathan Tudor       50 138/459  M  15/58   M5054  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:14:27   7:27 
  173 742 Erik Seastead        53 139/459  M  16/58   M5054  MOUNT VERNON       ME 1:14:30   7:27 
  174 671 Celeste Emery        45  35/353  F   3/49   F4549  NORTH YARMOUTH     ME 1:14:34   7:28 
  175 872 Dan Thayer           52 140/459  M  17/58   M5054  AUBURN             ME 1:14:36   7:28 
  176 654 Coreen Lauren        45  36/353  F   4/49   F4549  FALMOUTH           ME 1:14:37   7:28 
  177 788 Roy Nakamura         55 141/459  M   4/39   M5559  BRUNSWICK          ME 1:14:42   7:29 
  178  32 Brigette Van Hook    33  37/353  F  10/53   F3034  WELLS              ME 1:14:43   7:29 
  179 208 Sara Hellstedt       32  38/353  F  11/53   F3034  NORTH YARMOUTH     ME 1:14:47   7:29 
  180 756 Emily Jones          28  39/353  F   3/33   F2529  WESTBROOK          ME 1:14:49   7:29 
  181  50 Gregory Cremer       43 142/459  M  30/75   M4044  SANFORD            ME 1:14:58   7:30 
  182 645 Patrick Weber        33 143/459  M  22/42   M3034  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:15:00   7:30 
  183 730 Ron Haney            52 144/459  M  18/58   M5054  WARREN             ME 1:15:01   7:31 
  184 539 Richard Lyons        57 145/459  M   5/39   M5559  HAMPDEN            ME 1:15:04   7:31 
  185 814 Marcus Deck          44 146/459  M  31/75   M4044  BRUNSWICK          ME 1:15:06   7:31 
  186 572 Charles Foehl        45 147/459  M  21/54   M4549  PORTLAND           ME 1:15:08   7:31 
  187 295 David Theoharides    56 148/459  M   6/39   M5559  SANFORD            ME 1:15:09   7:31 
  188 690 Martha Fanning       39  40/353  F  10/47   F3539  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:15:11   7:32 
  189 721 Joel Croteau         66 149/459  M   1/11   M6569  BIDDEFORD          ME 1:15:13*  7:32 
  190 264 Linda Jowett         46  41/353  F   5/49   F4549  ATKINSON           NH 1:15:15   7:32 
  191 754 Leah Girard          29  42/353  F   4/33   F2529  PORTLAND           ME 1:15:15   7:32 
  192 306 Aaron Cross          24 150/459  M   7/9    M2024  MORRILL            ME 1:15:21   7:33 
  193 528 Nathan Augustine     35 151/459  M  22/51   M3539  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:15:24   7:33 
  194 778 Dennis Keohane       31 152/459  M  23/42   M3034  NATICK             MA 1:15:26   7:33 
  195 407 Robert Scamman       54 153/459  M  19/58   M5054  BIDDEFORD          ME 1:15:27   7:33 
  196 136 Thomas Brown         50 154/459  M  20/58   M5054  ALTONA             NY 1:15:28   7:33 
  197 328 Eldon Tapley         34 155/459  M   5/52   CLYDE1 LEWISTON           ME 1:15:34   7:34 
  198 809 Julie Brown          55  43/353  F   2/22   F5559  MILLINOCKET        ME 1:15:35*  7:34 
  199 688 Brian Ericson        36 156/459  M  23/51   M3539  YARMOUTH           ME 1:15:37   7:34 
  200 447 Lynne Mooney         47  44/353  F   6/49   F4549  PORTLAND           ME 1:15:38   7:34 
  201 454 Peter Rearick        58 157/459  M   7/39   M5559  HEBRON             ME 1:15:38   7:34 
  202  37 Abigail Black        27  45/353  F   5/33   F2529  PORTLAND           ME 1:15:39   7:34 
  203 691 Eugene Ferguson      34 158/459  M  24/42   M3034  AUBURN             ME 1:15:39   7:34 
  204 294 Richard Reynolds     62 159/459  M   6/21   M6064  NORTH BERWICK      ME 1:15:41   7:35 
  205 262 John Peabody         55 160/459  M   8/39   M5559  WAKEFIELD          RI 1:15:42   7:35 
  206 476 Gregory Lull         44 161/459  M  32/75   M4044  PORTLAND           ME 1:15:42   7:35 
  207 377 Danielle Skillin     31  46/353  F  12/53   F3034  NORTH YARMOUTH     ME 1:15:42   7:35 
  208 835 Jamie Ross           15 162/459  M   4/7    M-19   BRUNSWICK          ME 1:15:44   7:35 
  209 921 Brett Wickard        41 163/459  M  33/75   M4044  CUMBERLAND FORESID ME 1:15:44   7:35 
  210 757 Gabriel Sanchez      33 164/459  M  25/42   M3034  FRAMINGHAM         MA 1:15:55   7:36 
  211 148 Brian Harmon         40 165/459  M  34/75   M4044  ??                    1:15:57   7:36 
  212 360 Kay Miller           29  47/353  F   6/33   F2529  ELIOT              ME 1:15:59   7:36 
  213 803 Dan McGovern         41 166/459  M  35/75   M4044  PORTLAND           ME 1:16:03   7:37 
  214 555 Rebecca Snyder       32  48/353  F  13/53   F3034  SALISBURY          MA 1:16:06   7:37 
  215 301 Edward Fels          36 167/459  M   2/15   CLYDE2 FALMOUTH           ME 1:16:06   7:37 
  216 604 Joanna Cerino        25  49/353  F   3/29   FILLY1 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:16:14   7:38 
  217 437 Mike Lecompte        48 168/459  M  22/54   M4549  LEWISTON           ME 1:16:21   7:39 
  218 249 Maureen Sproul       53  50/353  F   2/22   F5054  NEW GLOUCESTER     ME 1:16:21*  7:39 
  219 519 Steve Conley         45 169/459  M  23/54   M4549  FALMOUTH           ME 1:16:24   7:39 
  220 594 Diane Lavangie       51  51/353  F   3/22   F5054  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:16:24*  7:39 
  221 129 Jennifer Rush        32  52/353  F  14/53   F3034  FALMOUTH           ME 1:16:24   7:39 
  222 804 Benjamin Carr        27 170/459  M  11/21   M2529  PORTLAND           ME 1:16:27   7:39 
  223 300 Phillip Coyne        43 171/459  M  36/75   M4044  WOOLWICH           ME 1:16:31   7:40 
  224 245 Lisa Quigley         48  53/353  F   7/49   F4549  BIDDEFORD          ME 1:16:35   7:40 
  225 526 Ronald Paquette      58 172/459  M   9/39   M5559  BIDDEFORD          ME 1:16:37   7:40 
  226 826 Jacqui Drumney       35  54/353  F  11/47   F3539  KENNEBUNK          ME 1:16:37   7:40 
  227 908 Mike Grant           52 173/459  M  21/58   M5054  EAST BALDWIN       ME 1:16:39   7:40 
  228 610 Robert Strong        37 174/459  M  24/51   M3539  FREEPORT           ME 1:16:43   7:41 
  229 355 Dan Hunter           27 175/459  M  12/21   M2529  SALEM              MA 1:16:44   7:41 
  230 678 Amy Strong           32  55/353  F  15/53   F3034  FREEPORT           ME 1:16:44   7:41 
  231 857 Marc Lessard         55 176/459  M  10/39   M5559  DURHAM             NH 1:16:48   7:41 
  232 266 Kenneth Clebak       36 177/459  M  25/51   M3539  DOVER              NH 1:16:51   7:42 
  233 185 Brenda Williams      45  56/353  F   8/49   F4549  MECHANIC FALLS     ME 1:16:52   7:42 
  234 542 Mike Neff            38 178/459  M  26/51   M3539  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:16:54   7:42 
  235 639 Steve McLaughlin     43 179/459  M  37/75   M4044  PORTLAND           ME 1:16:54   7:42 
  236 507 Amy Viara            29  57/353  F   7/33   F2529  BRUNSWICK          ME 1:17:01   7:43 
  237 326 Kim McCracken        39  58/353  F  12/47   F3539  NORTHWOOD          NH 1:17:06   7:43 
  238 904 Mike Chase           40 180/459  M  38/75   M4044  BOWDOIN            ME 1:17:10   7:43 
  239 777 Peter Lemay          50 181/459  M  22/58   M5054  WESTBROOK          ME 1:17:11   7:44 
  240 889 Krissy Mailman       24  59/353  F   2/14   F2024  SACO               ME 1:17:14   7:44 
  241 650 Jeremy Dumond        25 182/459  M  13/21   M2529  PORTLAND           ME 1:17:16   7:44 
  242  84 Donald Harden        59 183/459  M  11/39   M5559  PORTLAND           ME 1:17:21   7:45 
  243 933 Gary Gilbert         43 184/459  M  39/75   M4044  SACO               ME 1:17:22   7:45 
  244 133 Dylan Alden          41  60/353  F   8/60   F4044  LIMINGTON          ME 1:17:22   7:45 
  245 211 Chet Ersoy           34 185/459  M  26/42   M3034  PORTSMOUTH         NH 1:17:27   7:45 
  246 552 Rich McCauley        50 186/459  M   3/15   CLYDE2 CUMBERLAND         ME 1:17:29   7:45 
  247 868 Matthew Cirinna      42 187/459  M  40/75   M4044  DOVER              NH 1:17:32   7:46 
  248 845 Erin Wood            36  61/353  F  13/47   F3539  FALMOUTH           ME 1:17:32   7:46 
  249 842 Paula Rousseau       46  62/353  F   9/49   F4549  LEWISTON           ME 1:17:38   7:46 
  250  78 Stephen Westbrook    46 188/459  M  24/54   M4549  NORTH WATERBORO    ME 1:17:45   7:47 
  251 743 Shane Selsor         30 189/459  M  27/42   M3034  BRUNSWICK          ME 1:17:45   7:47 
  252 910 Emily Bugbee         54  63/353  F   4/22   F5054  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:17:48*  7:47 
  253 472 Steve Woodsum        54 190/459  M  23/58   M5054  PORTLAND           ME 1:17:51   7:48 
  254  72 Bahman Nekoie        54 191/459  M  24/58   M5054  PORTLAND           ME 1:17:52   7:48 
  255 232 R J Harper           63 192/459  M   7/21   M6064  PORTLAND           ME 1:17:52   7:48 
  256 493 Paul Josephson       55 193/459  M  12/39   M5559  WATERVILLE         ME 1:17:56   7:48 
  257 400 Beth Allen           51  64/353  F   5/22   F5054  FARMINGTON         ME 1:18:00*  7:48 
  258 490 Mike Difillipo       43 194/459  M  41/75   M4044  LEWISTON           ME 1:18:01   7:49 
  259 718 Andrew Berglund      46 195/459  M  25/54   M4549  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:18:03   7:49 
  260 660 Jill Storey          41  65/353  F   9/60   F4044  CUMBERLAND         ME 1:18:07   7:49 
  261 491 Vincent Diyenno      33 196/459  M  28/42   M3034  PORTLAND           ME 1:18:08   7:49 
  262 227 Todd Drinkwater      37 197/459  M   6/52   CLYDE1 STEEP FALLS        ME 1:18:09   7:49 
  263 205 Stephen O'Donnell    47 198/459  M  26/54   M4549  WALTHAM            MA 1:18:09   7:49 
  264 708 Tom Noonan           38 199/459  M  27/51   M3539  STEEP FALLS        ME 1:18:11   7:50 
  265 171 Michael Barbaro      40 200/459  M  42/75   M4044  YORK               ME 1:18:12   7:50 
  266 473 Jack Wu              36 201/459  M  28/51   M3539  GORHAM             ME 1:18:14   7:50 
  267 878 Linda Parrish        56  66/353  F   3/22   F5559  CONWAY             NH 1:18:16*  7:50 
  268  26 Joseph Wagnis        36 202/459  M  29/51   M3539  STEEP FALLS        ME 1:18:17   7:50 
  269 922 James Johnson        54 203/459  M  25/58   M5054  WATERVILLE         ME 1:18:18   7:50 
  270 492 Angela Ewings        42  67/353  F  10/60   F4044  LITTLETON          ME 1:18:19   7:50 
  271 999 Nicole Pisani        31  68/353  F  16/53   F3034  PORTLAND           ME 1:18:19   7:50 
  272 196 Jason Brennell       34 204/459  M  29/42   M3034  AMESBURY           MA 1:18:26   7:51 
  273 296 Dena Albert          41  69/353  F  11/60   F4044  HALLOWELL          ME 1:18:27   7:51 
  274 600 Anne Wilkinson       42  70/353  F  12/60   F4044  FALMOUTH           ME 1:18:28   7:51 
  275 937 Jenelle Pothier      25  71/353  F   8/33   F2529  BIDDEFORD          ME 1:18:28   7:51 
  276 302 Anthony Freve        37 205/459  M  30/51   M3539  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:18:32   7:52 
  277 485 Robert Parent        53 206/459  M  26/58   M5054  MANCHESTR          NH 1:18:34   7:52 
  278 764 Jeff O'Gorman        48 207/459  M  27/54   M4549  YARMOUTH           ME 1:18:39   7:52 
  279 412 Alison Aiken         33  72/353  F  17/53   F3034  RICHMOND           VT 1:18:39   7:52 
  280 686 Kim Demado           46  73/353  F  10/49   F4549  PORTLAND           ME 1:18:41   7:53 
  281 303 John Manzer          56 208/459  M  13/39   M5559  AUGUSTA            ME 1:18:42   7:53 
  282 793 Judy Barresi         42  74/353  F  13/60   F4044  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:18:45   7:53 
  283 422 Melissa Cormier      31  75/353  F  18/53   F3034  UNION              ME 1:18:54   7:54 
  284 463 John Tevanian        41 209/459  M   4/15   CLYDE2 NAPLES             ME 1:18:55   7:54 
  285  73 Laurie Nicholas      41  76/353  F  14/60   F4044  GORHAM             ME 1:18:59   7:54 
  286 413 Thomas Allen         53 210/459  M  27/58   M5054  CUMBERLAND         ME 1:19:11   7:56 
  287 421 Aaron Cormier        35 211/459  M  31/51   M3539  UNION              ME 1:19:16   7:56 
  288 139 Donny Conley         38 212/459  M   7/52   CLYDE1 PORTLAND           ME 1:19:20   7:56 
  289 521 Steven Pasquine      24 213/459  M   8/9    M2024  WINDHAM            ME 1:19:20   7:56 
  290 415 Brien Bernier        40 214/459  M  43/75   M4044  PORTLAND           ME 1:19:20   7:56 
  291 481 Dawn Guarriello      34  77/353  F   4/29   FILLY1 ARLINGTON          MA 1:19:24   7:57 
  292 798 Rachel Flaherty      33  78/353  F  19/53   F3034  FALMOUTH           ME 1:19:25   7:57 
  293 938 Joe Tomazin          32 215/459  M  30/42   M3034  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:19:30   7:57 
  294 732 Hadley Johnson       28  79/353  F   9/33   F2529  PORTLAND           ME 1:19:32   7:58 
  295 410 Jennifer Strout      33  80/353  F  20/53   F3034  SABATTUS           ME 1:19:33   7:58 
  296 448 Linda Mountain       49  81/353  F  11/49   F4549  MAPLETON           ME 1:19:33   7:58 
  297 309 Kerem Durdag         40 216/459  M  44/75   M4044  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:19:36   7:58 
  298 618 Caroline Hellstedt   29  82/353  F   5/29   FILLY1 BOSTON             MA 1:19:38   7:58 
  299 261 Grace Moore          23  83/353  F   3/14   F2024  BOSTON             MA 1:19:38   7:58 
  300 533 Larry Dube           44 217/459  M   8/52   CLYDE1 PLAISTOW           NH 1:19:39   7:58 
  301 585 Michael Parks        38 218/459  M  32/51   M3539  SIDNEY             ME 1:19:40   7:58 
  302 843 Vicki Bryant         52  84/353  F   6/22   F5054  SABATTUS           ME 1:19:46   7:59 
  303 697 Meneah Haworth       28  85/353  F  10/33   F2529  PORTLAND           ME 1:19:47   7:59 
  304 819 Bob Coughlin         50 219/459  M  28/58   M5054  YORK               ME 1:19:56   8:00 
  305 745 Bob Stuart           55 220/459  M  14/39   M5559  CUMBERLAND         ME 1:19:56   8:00 
  306 582 Micah Niemy          26 221/459  M  14/21   M2529  CAMBRIDGE          MA 1:19:56   8:00 
  307 620 Kenneth Mohan        41 222/459  M  45/75   M4044  PORTLAND           ME 1:20:00   8:00 
  308 728 Nate Guerin          28 223/459  M  15/21   M2529  PORTLAND           ME 1:20:01   8:01 
  309 652 Janel Goodman        36  86/353  F  14/47   F3539  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:20:01   8:01 
  310 471 Bruce Webber         40 224/459  M  46/75   M4044  FALMOUTH           ME 1:20:06   8:01 
  311 200 Kelly Harkins        31  87/353  F  21/53   F3034  GREENLAND          NH 1:20:07   8:01 
  312 746 Ashley Vance         25  88/353  F  11/33   F2529  PORTSMOUTH         NH 1:20:07   8:01 
  313  27 Joshua Parenteau     35 225/459  M  33/51   M3539  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:20:10   8:01 
  314 747 Pamela Wallace       47  89/353  F  12/49   F4549  ROCKLAND           ME 1:20:17   8:02 
  315 619 Andrea Labonte       26  90/353  F  12/33   F2529  GARDINER           ME 1:20:19   8:02 
  316 106 Polly Keniston       40  91/353  F  15/60   F4044  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:20:20   8:02 
  317 524 Richard Bryant       52 226/459  M  29/58   M5054  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:20:20   8:02 
  318 263 Kerri Hopkins        40  92/353  F  16/60   F4044  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:20:23   8:03 
  319 642 Matt Soule-Parent    31 227/459  M   9/52   CLYDE1 LYMAN              ME 1:20:24   8:03 
  320 146 John Gervais         48 228/459  M  10/52   CLYDE1 SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:20:27   8:03 
  321 180 Scott Lovett         48 229/459  M  11/52   CLYDE1 SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:20:33   8:04 
  322 322 Mark Weidman         53 230/459  M  30/58   M5054  STRATHAM           NH 1:20:35   8:04 
  323 882 Robert Taylor        48 231/459  M  12/52   CLYDE1 SOMERSWORTH        NH 1:20:58   8:06 
  324 529 Kurt Bunting         33 232/459  M   5/15   CLYDE2 SALEM              NH 1:20:59   8:06 
  325 683 Jennifer Brown       41  93/353  F  17/60   F4044  WOOLWICH           ME 1:21:00   8:06 
  326 362 Larry Salvador       33 233/459  M  31/42   M3034  BELFAST            ME 1:21:00   8:06 
  327 159 Emilio Millan        42 234/459  M  47/75   M4044  YARMOUTH           ME 1:21:03   8:07 
  328  28 Emily Stauffer       30  94/353  F  22/53   F3034  WELLS              ME 1:21:04   8:07 
  329 382 Margaret Limm        46  95/353  F  13/49   F4549  BATH               ME 1:21:06   8:07 
  330 782 Albert Swallow       47 235/459  M  28/54   M4549  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:21:06   8:07 
  331 784 Paul Letalien        53 236/459  M  31/58   M5054  PORTLAND           ME 1:21:07   8:07 
  332 679 Joshua Wolfgram      31 237/459  M  13/52   CLYDE1 WESTBROOK          ME 1:21:09   8:07 
  333 402 Michael Coughlan     44 238/459  M  48/75   M4044  KENNEBUNK          MA 1:21:10   8:07 
  334 201 Derek Laverriere     26 239/459  M  16/21   M2529  OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME 1:21:12   8:08 
  335 711 Dave Silk            52 240/459  M  14/52   CLYDE1 PORTLAND           ME 1:21:14   8:08 
  336 791 Aj Hungerford        43 241/459  M  15/52   CLYDE1 PORTLAND           ME 1:21:45   8:11 
  337 902 Matthew Archibald    52 242/459  M  32/58   M5054  LEWISTON           ME 1:21:46   8:11 
  338 354 Jessica Carle        35  96/353  F  15/47   F3539  ALFRED             ME 1:21:47   8:11 
  339 936 Katie Longmore       27  97/353  F  13/33   F2529  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:21:48   8:11 
  340 367 Joshua McNeilly      36 243/459  M  34/51   M3539  YARMOUTH           ME 1:21:49   8:11 
  341 744 Celeste Stpierre     45  98/353  F   6/29   FILLY1 LINCOLN            NH 1:21:50   8:11 
  342 308 Shon Theriault       34 244/459  M  32/42   M3034  BELGRADE           ME 1:21:52   8:12 
  343 153 Michael Kotch        55 245/459  M  15/39   M5559  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:21:53   8:12 
  344 121 Ken Cota             54 246/459  M  33/58   M5054  FALMOUTH           ME 1:21:54   8:12 
  345 888 Scott Dakers         51 247/459  M  34/58   M5054  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:21:56   8:12 
  346 177 Barry Grant          57 248/459  M  16/39   M5559  AVON               CT 1:21:58   8:12 
  347 627 Philip McPhail       44 249/459  M  16/52   CLYDE1 LINCOLN            ME 1:22:04   8:13 
  348 287 Perry Cahill         48 250/459  M  29/54   M4549  GARDINER           ME 1:22:13   8:14 
  349 631 Ronald Dion          43 251/459  M  49/75   M4044  LYMAN              ME 1:22:15   8:14 
  350 461 Linda Solomon        27  99/353  F  14/33   F2529  BROCKTON           MA 1:22:15   8:14 
  351 143 Debbi Doucette       36 100/353  F  16/47   F3539  NAPLES             ME 1:22:16   8:14 
  352 327 Melissa Sprague      26 101/353  F  15/33   F2529  PORTLAND           ME 1:22:19   8:14 
  353 581 Norman Morgan        41 252/459  M  50/75   M4044  LISBON FALLS       ME 1:22:22   8:15 
  354 755 Crystal Bouchard     23 102/353  F   4/14   F2024  PORTLAND           ME 1:22:23   8:15 
  355 237 Brian Mercer         45 253/459  M  30/54   M4549  GILFORD            NH 1:22:25   8:15 
  356 344 Tom Gadbois          54 254/459  M  17/52   CLYDE1 ALFRED             ME 1:22:26   8:15 
  357 222 Matthew Vail         27 255/459  M  18/52   CLYDE1 PORTLAND           ME 1:22:27   8:15 
  358 338 Jim Neal             52 256/459  M  35/58   M5054  PORTLAND           ME 1:22:28   8:15 
  359 738 Paul Niehoff         54 257/459  M  36/58   M5054  PORTLAND           ME 1:22:32   8:16 
  360 723 Kathy Donnelly       47 103/353  F  14/49   F4549  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:22:33   8:16 
  361 393 Kathleen Donatello   41 104/353  F  18/60   F4044  ELIOT              ME 1:22:36   8:16 
  362 934 Ron Pelton           56 258/459  M  17/39   M5559  FREEPORT           ME 1:22:38   8:16 
  363 254 Chuck Zerbinopoulos  60 259/459  M   8/21   M6064  DOVER              NH 1:22:43   8:17 
  364 426 Dennis Duquette      56 260/459  M  19/52   CLYDE1 RAYMOND            ME 1:22:57   8:18 
  365 397 Kim Nute             40 105/353  F  19/60   F4044  DOVER              NH 1:23:05   8:19 
  366 515 John Nathans         30 261/459  M  33/42   M3034  PORTLAND           ME 1:23:10   8:19 
  367 401 John Bear            44 262/459  M  51/75   M4044  KENNEBUNK          ME 1:23:12   8:20 
  368 856 Steven Calder        51 263/459  M  37/58   M5054  GLOUCESTER         MA 1:23:17   8:20 
  369 824 Andrew Bourgoin      27 264/459  M  20/52   CLYDE1 PORTLAND           ME 1:23:21   8:21 
  370 484 Lisa Merrill         37 106/353  F   7/29   FILLY1 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:23:25   8:21 
  371 608 John Rancourt        66 265/459  M   2/11   M6569  MIDDLETON          NH 1:23:25   8:21 
  372 562 Laura Hasty          39 107/353  F  17/47   F3539  SOUTH BERWICK      ME 1:23:26   8:21 
  373 565 Dawn Steere          36 108/353  F  18/47   F3539  WELLS              ME 1:23:26   8:21 
  374 750 Jason Beaver          8 266/459  M   5/7    M-19   AGAWAM             MA 1:23:28*  8:21 
  375   4 Susannah Hamblin     24 109/353  F   5/14   F2024  BROOKLINE          MA 1:23:31   8:22 
  376 438 Carol Legere         58 110/353  F   4/22   F5559  SPRINGVALE         ME 1:23:33*  8:22 
  377 275 Christine Kendall    34 111/353  F  23/53   F3034  LEWISTON           ME 1:23:35   8:22 
  378 503 Denise Curry         44 112/353  F  20/60   F4044  WINDHAM            ME 1:23:36   8:22 
  379 689 Casey Ericson        36 113/353  F  19/47   F3539  YARMOUTH           ME 1:23:37   8:22 
  380 796                                                    ??                    1:23:46   8:23 
  381   8 Julia Sheridan       49 114/353  F  15/49   F4549  PORTLAND           ME 1:23:46   8:23 
  382 583 Cathy Nugent         41 115/353  F   8/29   FILLY1 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:23:50   8:23 
  383 640 Kathie O'Connell     55 116/353  F   5/22   F5559  GEORGETOWN         MA 1:23:51*  8:24 
  384 655 Mary Lilly           46 117/353  F   9/29   FILLY1 GORHAM             ME 1:23:53   8:24 
  385 501 David Wilson         53 267/459  M  38/58   M5054  PORTLAND           ME 1:23:55   8:24 
  386 366 Erin Darling         34 118/353  F  24/53   F3034  SOUTH BERWICK      ME 1:23:58   8:24 
  387 274 Marty Mullen         42 268/459  M  52/75   M4044  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:23:59   8:24 
  388 729 Tarek Hammour        30 269/459  M  34/42   M3034  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:24:05   8:25 
  389 408 Michelle Sherman     44 119/353  F  21/60   F4044  SPRINGVALE         ME 1:24:06   8:25 
  390 324 Terrie Bennett       40 120/353  F  22/60   F4044  PORTLAND           ME 1:24:07   8:25 
  391 387 Jean Rank            31 121/353  F  25/53   F3034  PORTLAND           ME 1:24:08   8:25 
  392 452 Jeffrey Preble       56 270/459  M  18/39   M5559  GARDINER           ME 1:24:09   8:25 
  393 911 Meaghan Arzberger    24 122/353  F   6/14   F2024  KENNEBUNK          ME 1:24:12   8:26 
  394 706 Julie Nickerson      34 123/353  F  26/53   F3034  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:24:17   8:26 
  395 339 Ilse Teeters-Trumpy  31 124/353  F  27/53   F3034  PORTLAND           ME 1:24:17   8:26 
  396 681 David Benn           64 271/459  M   9/21   M6064  WATERVILLE         ME 1:24:21   8:27 
  397 575 Jacob Kendall        38 272/459  M  35/51   M3539  LEWISTON           ME 1:24:22   8:27 
  398 674 Jacqueline Kos       42 125/353  F  23/60   F4044  NORTH BRANFORD     CT 1:24:24   8:27 
  399 684 Jessica Butzel       38 126/353  F  20/47   F3539  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:24:25   8:27 
  400 699 Courtney Kennedy     32 127/353  F  28/53   F3034  NORTH YARMOUTH     ME 1:24:31   8:28 
  401 218 Amy Landry           28 128/353  F  16/33   F2529  PORTLAND           ME 1:24:41   8:29 
  402 334 Joe Hayes            61 273/459  M  10/21   M6064  CAPE NEDDICK       ME 1:24:44   8:29 
  403  93 Robin Wescott        40 274/459  M  53/75   M4044  WINDHAM            ME 1:24:45   8:29 
  404 467 Chris Volan          42 275/459  M  21/52   CLYDE1 SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:24:48   8:29 
  405 532 Mari-Elena Davis     29 129/353  F  17/33   F2529  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:24:55   8:30 
  406 709 Amy Quinn            48 130/353  F  16/49   F4549  BIDDEFORD          ME 1:24:59   8:30 
  407 811 Micah Pawling        36 276/459  M  36/51   M3539  BUCKSPORT          ME 1:25:01   8:31 
  408 635 Jennifer Herald      28 131/353  F  18/33   F2529  ORR'S ISLAND       ME 1:25:04   8:31 
  409 752 Dennis Flynn         54 277/459  M  39/58   M5054  BUXTON             ME 1:25:06   8:31 
  410 365 Peter Wagner         52 278/459  M  40/58   M5054  CAPE NEDDICK       ME 1:25:06   8:31 
  411 459 Marilyn Sinnett      26 132/353  F  10/29   FILLY1 WESTBROOK          ME 1:25:08   8:31 
  412 288 Robert Danielson     51 279/459  M  41/58   M5054  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:25:12   8:32 
  413 103 Cristina Griffee     29 133/353  F  19/33   F2529  PORTLAND           ME 1:25:14   8:32 
  414 317 Caroline Newcomb     31 134/353  F  29/53   F3034  PORTLAND           ME 1:25:17   8:32 
  415 541 Erin Moore           31 135/353  F  30/53   F3034  WINDHAM            ME 1:25:19   8:32 
  416  61 Amber Hayden         26 136/353  F  20/33   F2529  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:25:20   8:32 
  417 284 Sarah Hayes          30 137/353  F  31/53   F3034  CUMBERLAND FORESID ME 1:25:21   8:33 
  418 766 Matt Sturgis         41 280/459  M  54/75   M4044  GRAY               ME 1:25:24   8:33 
  419 765 Amy Nason Sturgis    44 138/353  F  24/60   F4044  GRAY               ME 1:25:25   8:33 
  420  51 Amanda Farrar        35 139/353  F  21/47   F3539  CARATUNK           ME 1:25:37   8:34 
  421 783 Janet Letalien       46 140/353  F  17/49   F4549  PORTLAND           ME 1:25:40   8:34 
  422 398 Adam Thibodeau       29 281/459  M  17/21   M2529  WESTBROOK          ME 1:25:40   8:34 
  423 566 Michelle Szczapa     44 141/353  F  25/60   F4044  WELLS              ME 1:25:42   8:35 
  424 641 Adam Smith           30 282/459  M  35/42   M3034  PORTLAND           ME 1:25:47   8:35 
  425 506 Clif Smith           58 283/459  M  19/39   M5559  CHINA              ME 1:25:49   8:35 
  426  39 Laurie Scott         46 142/353  F  18/49   F4549  GORHAM             ME 1:25:50   8:35 
  427 389 Michael Stone        57 284/459  M  20/39   M5559  PORTLAND           ME 1:25:52   8:36 
  428 621 Mark Favreau         49 285/459  M  31/54   M4549  BOWDOINHAM         ME 1:25:55   8:36 
  429 561 William Harned       59 286/459  M  21/39   M5559  KENSINGTON         NH 1:25:58   8:36 
  430  87 Jon Kuell            38 287/459  M  22/52   CLYDE1 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:26:02   8:37 
  431 779 Kyle Steen           28 288/459  M  18/21   M2529  PORTLAND           ME 1:26:03   8:37 
  432 450 Chuck Piacentini     45 289/459  M  23/52   CLYDE1 CUMBERLAND         ME 1:26:06   8:37 
  433 628 Lisa Smith           44 143/353  F  26/60   F4044  CENTERVILLE        MA 1:26:06   8:37 
  434 741 Charles Sanborn      53 290/459  M  42/58   M5054  NORTH CONWAY       NH 1:26:07   8:37 
  435 247 Danielle Speckman    29 144/353  F  21/33   F2529  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:26:08   8:37 
  436 152 Scott Hilton         47 291/459  M  32/54   M4549  DAYTON             ME 1:26:08   8:37 
  437 850 Glen Niemy           58 292/459  M  22/39   M5559  BRIDGTON           ME 1:26:09   8:37 
  438  15 Al Lavoie            45 293/459  M  24/52   CLYDE1 RYE                NH 1:26:10   8:37 
  439 462 Vickie Stanley       43 145/353  F  27/60   F4044  TOPSHAM            ME 1:26:11   8:38 
  440 202 Gary Laverriere      52 294/459  M  43/58   M5054  ARUNDEL            ME 1:26:14   8:38 
  441 512 Kristen Broderick    40 146/353  F  28/60   F4044  PORTSMOUTH         NH 1:26:16   8:38 
  442 865 Stephen Lauritsen    49 295/459  M  33/54   M4549  BRUNSWICK          ME 1:26:16   8:38 
  443 170 Pamela Wuerthner     45 147/353  F  19/49   F4549  ARUNDEL            ME 1:26:23   8:39 
  444 774 Gerry Brown          31 296/459  M  36/42   M3034  WINDHAM            ME 1:26:24   8:39 
  445 297 Gregory Bailey       48 297/459  M  34/54   M4549  CHELSEA            ME 1:26:27   8:39 
  446 829 Tom Clarke           51 298/459  M  44/58   M5054  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:26:27   8:39 
  447 132 Marilyn Wood         46 148/353  F  20/49   F4549  VASSALBORO         ME 1:26:28   8:39 
  448 456 Michelle Roy         34 149/353  F  32/53   F3034  CARIBOU            ME 1:26:33   8:40 
  449 417 Barbara Buck         51 150/353  F   7/22   F5054  BATH               ME 1:26:38   8:40 
  450 305 David Costantini     38 299/459  M  25/52   CLYDE1 KITTERY            ME 1:26:38   8:40 
  451 821 Matthew Martin       19 300/459  M   6/7    M-19   LEBANON            ME 1:26:38   8:40 
  452 710 Robert Rondeau       51 301/459  M  26/52   CLYDE1 ROCHESTER          NH 1:26:42   8:41 
  453  95 Loyd Bowerman        47 302/459  M  27/52   CLYDE1 BRUNSWICK          ME 1:26:45   8:41 
  454 176 Eric Brackett        29 303/459  M  28/52   CLYDE1 SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:26:47   8:41 
  455  86 Jimmy Kloczko        56 304/459  M  23/39   M5559  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:26:47   8:41 
  456 174 Laura Hantow         38 151/353  F  22/47   F3539  PORTLAND           ME 1:26:47   8:41 
  457 707 Jen Noonan           38 152/353  F  23/47   F3539  STEEP FALLS        ME 1:26:50   8:41 
  458 646 Aquilino Alamo       43 305/459  M  55/75   M4044  BOOTHBAY           ME 1:26:51   8:42 
  459 531 Sean Case            41 306/459  M  56/75   M4044  PORTLAND           ME 1:26:51   8:42 
  460 761 Kevin Conley         40 307/459  M  29/52   CLYDE1 WESTBROOK          ME 1:26:51   8:42 
  461 363 Dan Scott            38 308/459  M  37/51   M3539  HAMPDEN            ME 1:26:52   8:42 
  462 807 Kevin Collier        51 309/459  M  45/58   M5054  PORTLAND           ME 1:26:52   8:42 
  463 530 Megan Bunting        31 153/353  F  33/53   F3034  SALEM              NH 1:26:53   8:42 
  464 427 Kelly Elston         33 154/353  F  34/53   F3034  WINDHAM            ME 1:26:54   8:42 
  465 375 Christine Lattuada   26 155/353  F  22/33   F2529  BRIDGEWATER        MA 1:26:54   8:42 
  466 157 Beth McAdams         44 156/353  F  29/60   F4044  BRUNSWICK          ME 1:26:54   8:42 
  467 651 Scott Dunham         49 310/459  M  35/54   M4549  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:26:55   8:42 
  468 361 Michele Rose         42 157/353  F  30/60   F4044  FALMOUTH           ME 1:26:58   8:42 
  469 919 Eric Kruger          44 311/459  M  57/75   M4044  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:26:59   8:42 
  470 595 Albert Manzi         57 312/459  M  30/52   CLYDE1 NORTH ANDOVER      MA 1:26:59   8:42 
  471 737 Rebecca Moynihan     35 158/353  F  24/47   F3539  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:27:00   8:42 
  472 537 Holly Haywood        56 159/353  F   6/22   F5559  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:27:01   8:43 
  473 751 Greg Richards        41 313/459  M  58/75   M4044  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:27:10   8:43 
  474 406 Meg McDiarmid        45 160/353  F  21/49   F4549  GEORGETOWN         ME 1:27:12   8:44 
  475 940 Ryan Littleford      30 314/459  M  37/42   M3034  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:27:12   8:44 
  476 830 Joe Souza            47 315/459  M  36/54   M4549  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:27:14   8:44 
  477 388 Rebeccah Schaffner-T 33 161/353  F  35/53   F3034  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:27:17   8:44 
  478  24 William Dyer         38 316/459  M  38/51   M3539  CASCO              ME 1:27:19   8:44 
  479 736 Maura McDonald       51 162/353  F   8/22   F5054  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:27:20   8:44 
  480 496 Gregory Norton       50 317/459  M  31/52   CLYDE1 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:27:20   8:44 
  481 423 Bill Crowley         59 318/459  M  24/39   M5559  INTERVALE          NH 1:27:20   8:44 
  482  83 Nathan Greene        41 319/459  M  32/52   CLYDE1 S. PORTLAND        ME 1:27:20   8:44 
  483 851 Ellen Tierney        30 163/353  F  36/53   F3034  PORTLAND           ME 1:27:24   8:45 
  484 573 Richard Fontaine     57 320/459  M  25/39   M5559  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:27:26   8:45 
  485 727 Mark Grandonico      50 321/459  M  46/58   M5054  BATH               ME 1:27:40   8:46 
  486 776 Paul Brown           48 322/459  M  37/54   M4549  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:27:41   8:47 
  487 190 Beryle Martin        47 164/353  F  22/49   F4549  AUBURN             ME 1:27:41   8:47 
  488 702 Scott Lavoie         38 323/459  M  33/52   CLYDE1 BIDDEFORD          ME 1:27:46   8:47 
  489 470 Jim Watson           40 324/459  M  59/75   M4044  SOUTH PORTLLAND    ME 1:27:47   8:47 
  490 212 Eddie Rabasco        48 325/459  M  38/54   M4549  POLAND             ME 1:27:48   8:47 
  491 172 Steve Brobst         48 326/459  M  39/54   M4549  FREEPORT           ME 1:27:55   8:48 
  492 440 Andy Lillienthal     43 327/459  M  60/75   M4044  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:27:56   8:48 
  493 773 Denise McKeen        40 165/353  F  31/60   F4044  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:27:56   8:48 
  494 104 Justin Griffee       31 328/459  M   6/15   CLYDE2 PORTLAND           ME 1:27:56   8:48 
  495 576 Diane Levesque       56 166/353  F   7/22   F5559  ROCHESTER          NH 1:28:04   8:49 
  496 593 Rachel Lakin         45 167/353  F  23/49   F4549  MUNSONVILLE        NH 1:28:04   8:49 
  497 546 John Binette         48 329/459  M  40/54   M4549  BIDDEFORD          ME 1:28:04   8:49 
  498 385 Bradie Manion        18 168/353  F   1/5    F-19   OLD TOWN           ME 1:28:05   8:49 
  499 924 Mellissa Perrin      42 169/353  F  32/60   F4044  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:28:06   8:49 
  500 396 Jim Nute             40 330/459  M  61/75   M4044  DOVER              NH 1:28:12   8:50 
  501 925 Chris Czovo          51 331/459  M  47/58   M5054  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:28:14   8:50 
  502 739 Lawrence Pierce      60 332/459  M  11/21   M6064  S                  ME 1:28:15   8:50 
  503 896 Brian Guthrie        47 333/459  M  41/54   M4549  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:28:16   8:50 
  504 151 Cindy Hilton         46 170/353  F  24/49   F4549  DAYTON             ME 1:28:26   8:51 
  505 563 Christy Hathaway     48 171/353  F  25/49   F4549  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:28:29   8:51 
  506 259 Dan Levesque         56 334/459  M  26/39   M5559  FALMOUTH           ME 1:28:30   8:51 
  507 880 Dan Donahue          46 335/459  M  42/54   M4549  SACO               ME 1:28:30   8:51 
  508 371 Paul Tracy           61 336/459  M  12/21   M6064  RAYMOND            ME 1:28:31   8:52 
  509 345 Jane Golden          46 172/353  F  26/49   F4549  SOUTH CHINA        ME 1:28:31   8:52 
  510 815 Robert Cyr           53 337/459  M  34/52   CLYDE1 BIDDEFORD          ME 1:28:32   8:52 
  511 899 Cade Blackburn       37 338/459  M  35/52   CLYDE1 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:28:35   8:52 
  512 855 Phil Vezina          50 339/459  M  48/58   M5054  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:28:38   8:52 
  513 625 Meredith Jancovic    33 173/353  F  37/53   F3034  GRAY               ME 1:28:38   8:52 
  514 429 Carol Fanning        59 174/353  F   8/22   F5559  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:28:40   8:52 
  515   7 Tim Anketell         41 340/459  M  62/75   M4044  GRAY               ME 1:28:43   8:53 
  516 444 Connie McLellan      59 175/353  F   9/22   F5559  CROSS LKE TWP      ME 1:28:45   8:53 
  517 748 Jill Weybrant        41 176/353  F  33/60   F4044  BATH               ME 1:28:46   8:53 
  518 487 Diane Bell           59 177/353  F  10/22   F5559  GORHAM             ME 1:28:49   8:53 
  519 675 Kevin Mitchell       37 341/459  M   7/15   CLYDE2 AUBURN             ME 1:28:49   8:53 
  520 307 Marc Lepage          37 342/459  M  39/51   M3539  LEWISTON           ME 1:28:53   8:54 
  521 846 Peter Cole           34 343/459  M  38/42   M3034  FREEPORT           ME 1:28:53   8:54 
  522 267 Maura Edgecomb       35 178/353  F  25/47   F3539  WINDHAM            ME 1:28:59   8:54 
  523 725 Mary Galarraga       42 179/353  F  34/60   F4044  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:29:01   8:55 
  524 489 Rebecca Damon        31 180/353  F  38/53   F3034  AUBURN             ME 1:29:03   8:55 
  525 351 Rafal Urban          27 344/459  M  19/21   M2529  PORTLAND           ME 1:29:06   8:55 
  526 145 Louisa Ezzy          17 181/353  F   2/5    F-19   PORTLAND           ME 1:29:07   8:55 
  527 160 Mathew Milliken      42 345/459  M  63/75   M4044  PORTLAND           ME 1:29:08   8:55 
  528 692 Carolyn Gilbert      35 182/353  F  26/47   F3539  PORTLAND           ME 1:29:15   8:56 
  529 550 Jamie Heal           29 183/353  F  23/33   F2529  NEWMARKET          NH 1:29:16   8:56 
  530 895 Todd Romer           40 346/459  M  36/52   CLYDE1 RAYMOND            ME 1:29:17   8:56 
  531 158 Margaritt McNulty    57 184/353  F  11/22   F5559  STANDISH           ME 1:29:20   8:56 
  532 144 Richard Eon          59 347/459  M  27/39   M5559  SACO               ME 1:29:20   8:56 
  533 568 Mark Bergeron        42 348/459  M  64/75   M4044  TOPSHAM            ME 1:29:22   8:57 
  534 347 Tad Jacks            52 349/459  M  37/52   CLYDE1 BALTIMORE          MD 1:29:24   8:57 
  535 893 Gerard Salvo         55 350/459  M  28/39   M5559  PORTLAND           ME 1:29:26   8:57 
  536 704 Faye Lowrey          66 185/353  F   1/1    F6569  ROCHESTER          NH 1:29:29*  8:57 
  537 574 Peter Gribbin        37 351/459  M  40/51   M3539  PORTLAND           ME 1:29:31   8:58 
  538 769 Andy Haskell         39 352/459  M   8/15   CLYDE2 GARDINER           ME 1:29:32   8:58 
  539 404 Amy Hediger          32 186/353  F  39/53   F3034  POLAND             ME 1:29:33   8:58 
  540 216 Katie Dwyer          30 187/353  F  40/53   F3034  SACO               ME 1:29:33   8:58 
  541 269 Alice Outslay        32 188/353  F  41/53   F3034  LEWISTON           ME 1:29:38   8:58 
  542 523 Gregory Welch        58 353/459  M  29/39   M5559  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:29:38   8:58 
  543 270 Scott Outslay        36 354/459  M  41/51   M3539  LEWISTON           ME 1:29:39   8:58 
  544 717 Michael Beaudoin     67 355/459  M   3/11   M6569  PORTLAND           ME 1:29:40   8:58 
  545 900 Emily Blazek         25 189/353  F  24/33   F2529  MANCHESTER         NH 1:29:48   8:59 
  546 785 Jeffrey Arsenault    35 356/459  M  42/51   M3539  AUBURN             ME 1:29:56   9:00 
  547 101 Nathan Graham        42 357/459  M  38/52   CLYDE1 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME 1:29:57   9:00 
  548 390 Peter Tousignant     36 358/459  M  43/51   M3539  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:30:26   9:03 
  549 611 Rob Ward             36 359/459  M  44/51   M3539  STEEP FALLS        ME 1:30:30   9:03 
  550 638 Joan Lavery-Mclaughl 45 190/353  F  27/49   F4549  PORTLAND           ME 1:30:33   9:04 
  551 669 Alexandrea Corbran   20 191/353  F   7/14   F2024  PORTLAND           ME 1:30:42   9:05 
  552 166 Tim Smith            43 360/459  M  65/75   M4044  PORTLAND           ME 1:30:45   9:05 
  553 805 Colleen Smith        26 192/353  F  25/33   F2529  BOSTON             MA 1:30:45   9:05 
  554 187 Eric Cobb            49 361/459  M  43/54   M4549  AUBURN             ME 1:30:47   9:05 
  555 543 Robin Ray            42 193/353  F  35/60   F4044  PORTLAND           ME 1:30:49   9:05 
  556 513 Ken Hincks           40 362/459  M  66/75   M4044  BEDFORD            NH 1:30:53   9:06 
  557 644 Harold Tucker        40 363/459  M  39/52   CLYDE1 TOPSHAM            ME 1:30:53   9:06 
  558 759 Brian Turner         38 364/459  M  45/51   M3539  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:30:53   9:06 
  559 336 Robert McGuire       61 365/459  M  13/21   M6064  WEST GARDINER      ME 1:31:02   9:07 
  560 818 Ricky Leconto        51 366/459  M  49/58   M5054  OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME 1:31:05   9:07 
  561 244 Philip Pierce        68 367/459  M   4/11   M6569  FALMOUTH           ME 1:31:08   9:07 
  562 514 Kate Lawrence        27 194/353  F  26/33   F2529  PORTLAND           ME 1:31:09   9:07 
  563 418 Eliza Burke          14 195/353  F   3/5    F-19   TAMWORTH           NH 1:31:09   9:07 
  564  90 Julie Vandermeulen   21 196/353  F   8/14   F2024  BOSTON             MA 1:31:13   9:08 
  565 634 David Francis        38 368/459  M  46/51   M3539  BRUNSWICK          ME 1:31:14   9:08 
  566 337 Chris McKee          39 369/459  M  47/51   M3539  WAYNE              ME 1:31:17   9:08 
  567 897 Margaret Estabrook   40 197/353  F  36/60   F4044  YARMOUTH           ME 1:31:18   9:08 
  568 319 Tamara Gleeson       37 198/353  F  27/47   F3539  FREEPORT           ME 1:31:18   9:08 
  569 661 Anne Traer           40 199/353  F  37/60   F4044  WATERTOWN          MA 1:31:34   9:10 
  570 464 Jack Thornton        46 370/459  M  44/54   M4549  BALDWINVILLE       MA 1:31:35   9:10 
  571 649 Karen Donahue        51 200/353  F  11/29   FILLY1 WESTBOROUGH        MA 1:31:35   9:10 
  572 199 Gregory Gaudreau     46 371/459  M  45/54   M4549  SPRINGVALE         ME 1:31:36   9:10 
  573 458 Michael Shover       60 372/459  M  40/52   CLYDE1 BRADFORD           VT 1:31:39   9:10 
  574  67 Gary Bair            39 373/459  M  48/51   M3539  WINDHAM            ME 1:31:45   9:11 
  575 827 Robyn Thibodeau      45 201/353  F  28/49   F4549  LINCOLNVILLE       ME 1:31:53   9:12 
  576 155 Paul Lachance        62 374/459  M  14/21   M6064  RAYMOND            ME 1:31:59   9:12 
  577 291 Sean Manning         41 375/459  M  41/52   CLYDE1 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:32:01   9:13 
  578 290 Lisa Manning         42 202/353  F   1/11   FILLY2 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:32:02   9:13 
  579 349 Todd Molloy          45 376/459  M  42/52   CLYDE1 CUMBERLAND         ME 1:32:02   9:13 
  580 479 Clinton Brown        41 377/459  M  67/75   M4044  LITTLETON          NH 1:32:05   9:13 
  581 508 Craig Bailey         38 378/459  M  43/52   CLYDE1 WOODSVILLE         NH 1:32:05   9:13 
  582 894 Jim Harnden          50 379/459  M  50/58   M5054  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:32:06   9:13 
  583  62 Kathy Satter         59 203/353  F  12/22   F5559  BEDFORD            NH 1:32:20   9:14 
  584 876 Craig Wood           53 380/459  M  51/58   M5054  SACO               ME 1:32:24   9:15 
  585 224 David Bean           33 381/459  M  39/42   M3034  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:32:35   9:16 
  586 626 Greg Kesich          47 382/459  M  46/54   M4549  PORTLAND           ME 1:32:36   9:16 
  587 786 Robert Brodeur       48 383/459  M  47/54   M4549  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:32:38   9:16 
  588 676 R. Blair Nevers      46 384/459  M  48/54   M4549  PORTLAND           ME 1:32:39   9:16 
  589 138 Terry Clark          65 385/459  M   5/11   M6569  WINDHAM            ME 1:32:45   9:17 
  590 348 Bob Lanigra          67 386/459  M   6/11   M6569  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:32:45   9:17 
  591 321 Penny Matel          50 204/353  F   9/22   F5054  HAMPTON FALLS      NH 1:32:46   9:17 
  592 253 Melissa Wolf         48 205/353  F  29/49   F4549  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:32:47   9:17 
  593 356 Kate Kelly           52 206/353  F  10/22   F5054  FALMOUTH           ME 1:32:50   9:17 
  594 584 Lorie Parks          37 207/353  F  28/47   F3539  SIDNEY             ME 1:32:51   9:18 
  595 271 Kate Philbrick       44 208/353  F  38/60   F4044  GORHAM             ME 1:32:59   9:18 
  596 130 Bethany Washburn     36 209/353  F  29/47   F3539  BUXTON             ME 1:33:00   9:18 
  597 193 Paul Lewandowski     43 387/459  M  68/75   M4044  PORTLAND           ME 1:33:05   9:19 
  598 191 Jennifer Barriault   23 210/353  F   9/14   F2024  PORTLAND           ME 1:33:08   9:19 
  599 226 Cherylyn Brubaker    56 211/353  F  13/22   F5559  BRUNSWICK          ME 1:33:12   9:20 
  600   9 Craig Piper          44 388/459  M  44/52   CLYDE1 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:33:13   9:20 
  601 591 Suzanne Wallengren   39 212/353  F  30/47   F3539  PORTSMOUTH         NH 1:33:13   9:20 
  602 586 Amy Partridge-Barber 38 213/353  F  31/47   F3539  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:33:14   9:20 
  603 560 Kerry Crichton       40 214/353  F  39/60   F4044  BEVERLY            MA 1:33:16   9:20 
  604 140 Donna Cormier        56 215/353  F  14/22   F5559  CTR CONWAY         NH 1:33:27   9:21 
  605 313 Beth Rovnak          50 216/353  F  11/22   F5054  PORTLAND           ME 1:33:29   9:21 
  606 527 Brenden Wood         15 389/459  M   7/7    M-19   VASSALBORO         ME 1:33:31   9:22 
  607  42 John McAnuff         37 390/459  M   9/15   CLYDE2 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:33:32   9:22 
  608 131 Darrin Wood          45 391/459  M  49/54   M4549  VASSALBORO         ME 1:33:42   9:23 
  609 378 Kara Wooldrik        36 217/353  F  32/47   F3539  PORTLAND           ME 1:33:49   9:23 
  610 734 Leah Macomber        40 218/353  F  12/29   FILLY1 SACO               ME 1:33:52   9:24 
  611 516 Tom Noyes            41 392/459  M  69/75   M4044  FALMOUTH           ME 1:33:58   9:24 
  612 719 Keith Bubblo         35 393/459  M  45/52   CLYDE1 WESTBROOK          ME 1:33:59   9:24 
  613 323 Patty Whitcomb       47 219/353  F  30/49   F4549  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:34:05   9:25 
  614 886 Mukhaye Nuchimuti    27 220/353  F  27/33   F2529  BATH               ME 1:34:05   9:25 
  615 536 Eric Hager           49 394/459  M  50/54   M4549  PORTLAND           ME 1:34:07   9:25 
  616  53 William Herbert      59 395/459  M  30/39   M5559  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:34:08   9:25 
  617 715 Erin Allgood         25 221/353  F  28/33   F2529  DOVER              NH 1:34:11   9:26 
  618 511 Daniel Simpson       52 396/459  M  52/58   M5054  WINDHAM            ME 1:34:14   9:26 
  619 265 Soozie Large         59 222/353  F  15/22   F5559  PORTLAND           ME 1:34:23   9:27 
  620 142 Renee Daniels        39 223/353  F  33/47   F3539  FALMOUTH           ME 1:34:23   9:27 
  621 434 Dick Lajoie          69 397/459  M   7/11   M6569  SACO               ME 1:34:25   9:27 
  622 556 Elizabeth Tracy      48 224/353  F  31/49   F4549  DENMARK            ME 1:34:30   9:27 
  623 229 Martha Gribos        51 225/353  F   2/11   FILLY2 HINGHAM            MA 1:34:44   9:29 
  624 228 Frank Gribos         53 398/459  M  53/58   M5054  HINGHAM            MA 1:34:45   9:29 
  625 687 Liza Desjardins      32 226/353  F  42/53   F3034  SACO               ME 1:35:04   9:31 
  626  80 Joel Wilkinson       37 399/459  M  46/52   CLYDE1 WINDSOR            ME 1:35:07   9:31 
  627 858 Gary Kilroy          65 400/459  M   8/11   M6569  MIDDLETOWN         RI 1:35:11   9:32 
  628 320 Kristofer Goss       33 401/459  M  40/42   M3034  PORTLAND           ME 1:35:17   9:32 
  629 268 Philip Ortolani      61 402/459  M  15/21   M6064  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:35:23   9:33 
  630 520 Nancy Eckerson       45 227/353  F  32/49   F4549  DURHAM             NH 1:35:37   9:34 
  631 545 Deborah Belanger     36 228/353  F  34/47   F3539  BRUNSWICK          ME 1:35:40   9:34 
  632 615 David Courtney       56 403/459  M  31/39   M5559  PORTLAND           ME 1:35:42   9:35 
  633   1 Emily Brackett       39 229/353  F  35/47   F3539  PORTLAND           ME 1:35:46   9:35 
  634 870 Patricia Dudzinski   41 230/353  F  40/60   F4044  CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME 1:35:47   9:35 
  635 333 Brooke Gowdy-Johnson 34 231/353  F  43/53   F3034  NORTH BERWICK      ME 1:35:47   9:35 
  636 510 Logan Newman         24 232/353  F  13/29   FILLY1 BRUNSWICK          ME 1:35:48   9:35 
  637 221 Ashley Stone         24 233/353  F  10/14   F2024  WESTBROOK          ME 1:35:51   9:36 
  638  30 William Childs       50 404/459  M  54/58   M5054  CARMEL             ME 1:35:54   9:36 
  639 920 Michael Verville     53 405/459  M  55/58   M5054  BRUNSWICK          ME 1:36:07   9:37 
  640 147 Karen Gross          52 234/353  F  12/22   F5054  AUGUSTA            ME 1:36:12   9:38 
  641 790 Debbie Shiner        33 235/353  F  44/53   F3034  NAPLES             ME 1:36:15   9:38 
  642 432 Sheila Grace         59 236/353  F  16/22   F5559  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:36:22   9:39 
  643 414 Michael Andrews      55 406/459  M  32/39   M5559  ROCHESTER          NH 1:36:28   9:39 
  644 657 Amy McLellan         52 237/353  F  13/22   F5054  BRUNSWICK          ME 1:36:28   9:39 
  645 502 Cathy Burnie         61 238/353  F   1/6    F6064  CUMBERLAND         ME 1:36:36*  9:40 
  646 722 Ann Darling          42 239/353  F  14/29   FILLY1 PORTLLAND          ME 1:36:37   9:40 
  647 197 Amy Cantor           21 240/353  F  11/14   F2024  NEEDHAM            MA 1:36:40   9:40 
  648 331 Michele Flynn        61 241/353  F   2/6    F6064  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:36:50*  9:41 
  649 578 Alvin Mack           59 407/459  M  33/39   M5559  PORTLAND           ME 1:36:54   9:42 
  650 760 Kelly Conley         41 242/353  F  15/29   FILLY1 WESTBROOK          ME 1:36:56   9:42 
  651 838 Karen Ela            44 243/353  F  41/60   F4044  BRUNSWICK          ME 1:36:59   9:42 
  652  58 Tracy Sullivan       42 244/353  F  42/60   F4044  PORTLAND           ME 1:37:00   9:42 
  653 395 Lisa Nappi           42 245/353  F  43/60   F4044  PORTLAND           ME 1:37:02   9:43 
  654 569 Harold Caldwell      46 408/459  M  51/54   M4549  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:37:14   9:44 
  655 369 Lori Scott           40 246/353  F  44/60   F4044  ROCHESTER          NH 1:37:25   9:45 
  656 276 Brian Tucker         39 409/459  M  10/15   CLYDE2 OTISFIELD          ME 1:37:34   9:46 
  657 420 Katelyn Call         19 247/353  F   4/5    F-19   PORTLAND           ME 1:37:39   9:46 
  658  36 Larry Baril          52 410/459  M  47/52   CLYDE1 AUBURN             ME 1:37:42   9:47 
  659 376 Susan Littlefield    46 248/353  F  16/29   FILLY1 PORTSMOUTH         NH 1:37:47   9:47 
  660 802                                                    ??                    1:37:48   9:47 
  661 141 Michael Cowell       72 411/459  M   1/4    M70+   YARMOUTH           ME 1:37:52   9:48 
  662  54 Catherine L'Heureux  40 249/353  F  45/60   F4044  KENNEBUNK          ME 1:37:52   9:48 
  663 836 Laurie Leader        46 250/353  F  33/49   F4549  BRUNSWICK          ME 1:37:54   9:48 
  664 457 Jane Sable           62 251/353  F   3/6    F6064  SACO               ME 1:38:00*  9:48 
  665 659 Jennifer Steinberg   38 252/353  F  36/47   F3539  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:38:06   9:49 
  666 665 Stephanie Bowden     38 253/353  F  37/47   F3539  FALMOUTH           ME 1:38:17   9:50 
  667 214 Karen Wadman         56 254/353  F  17/22   F5559  PORTLAND           ME 1:38:21   9:51 
  668  92 Kim Vandermeulen     58 412/459  M  34/39   M5559  AUGUSTA            ME 1:38:23   9:51 
  669 673 Jim Goss             42 413/459  M  70/75   M4044  FALMOUTH           ME 1:38:25   9:51 
  670 181 George Matz          42 414/459  M  11/15   CLYDE2 SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:38:28   9:51 
  671 647 Fran Ashby           43 255/353  F  46/60   F4044  BRUNSWICK          ME 1:38:40   9:52 
  672 433 Polly Kenniston      73 256/353  F   1/1    F70+   SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:38:43*  9:53 
  673  76 Michael Vozzelli     41 415/459  M  71/75   M4044  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:38:44   9:53 
  674 107 Carolyne Lacerte     27 257/353  F   3/11   FILLY2 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:38:53   9:54 
  675 726 Caitlin Gildart      29 258/353  F  29/33   F2529  PORTLAND           ME 1:38:57   9:54 
  676 867 Emily Siegel         40 259/353  F  47/60   F4044  YARMOUTH           ME 1:39:04   9:55 
  677 122 Cathryn Douglass     39 260/353  F  38/47   F3539  PORTLAND           ME 1:39:31   9:58 
  678 863 Kate Motte           40 261/353  F  48/60   F4044  PROVIDENCE         RI 1:39:40   9:58 
  679  22 Danielle Libby       31 262/353  F  17/29   FILLY1 BUCKFIELD          ME 1:39:42   9:59 
  680  52 Denise Goode         37 263/353  F  39/47   F3539  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:39:49   9:59 
  681 808 John Matuzek         55 416/459  M  48/52   CLYDE1 SHREWSBURY         MA 1:39:49   9:59 
  682 705 Christie Mahaffey    30 264/353  F  45/53   F3034  ORONO              ME 1:39:50   9:59 
  683 428 Abby Engelberth      28 265/353  F  18/29   FILLY1 OLD TOWN           ME 1:39:50   9:59 
  684 235 Dina Jellison        44 266/353  F  49/60   F4044  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:39:55  10:00 
  685 233 Pauline Hodge        44 267/353  F  50/60   F4044  OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME 1:39:57  10:00 
  686 439 Jerry Levasseur      72 417/459  M   2/4    M70+   BRUNSWICK          ME 1:39:58  10:00 
  687 831 Cat Metts            40 268/353  F   4/11   FILLY2 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:40:01  10:01 
  688 446 Jenna Mooney         37 269/353  F  19/29   FILLY1 FITCHBURG          MA 1:40:23  10:03 
  689  65 Anne Obrien          50 270/353  F  14/22   F5054  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:40:28  10:03 
  690 280 Betty Fisk           50 271/353  F  15/22   F5054  PORTSMOUTH         NH 1:40:32  10:04 
  691 332 James Gioia          34 418/459  M  41/42   M3034  FARMINGDALE        ME 1:40:39  10:04 
  692 350 Garrett Murray       23 419/459  M   9/9    M2024  PORTLAND ME        ME 1:40:40  10:04 
  693 124 Alexandra Hollauer   40 272/353  F  51/60   F4044  FREEPORT           ME 1:40:42  10:05 
  694  66 Matthew Williams     41 420/459  M  72/75   M4044  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:40:42  10:05 
  695 623 Karla Gilbert        35 273/353  F  20/29   FILLY1 PORTLAND           ME 1:40:43  10:05 
  696 622 Karen Gilbert        38 274/353  F  40/47   F3539  PORTLAND           ME 1:40:43  10:05 
  697 137 Neil Chivington      62 421/459  M  12/15   CLYDE2 PITTSTON           ME 1:40:51  10:06 
  698 617 Celine Gauthier      52 275/353  F  16/22   F5054  NORTH YARMOUTH     ME 1:40:58  10:06 
  699 549 John Guerra          49 422/459  M  52/54   M4549  FALMOUTH           ME 1:41:01  10:07 
  700 666 Laurie Brooks        46 276/353  F  34/49   F4549  LEWISTON           ME 1:41:02  10:07 
  701   2 Jamie Attardo        25 277/353  F  30/33   F2529  AUBURN             ME 1:41:03  10:07 
  702 164 Janice Reale         50 278/353  F  17/22   F5054  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:41:07  10:07 
  703 753 Ali Grant            33 279/353  F  46/53   F3034  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:41:10  10:07 
  704 342 Thomas Chalmers Mcla 45 423/459  M  49/52   CLYDE1 GORHAM             ME 1:41:16  10:08 
  705 901 Anne Archibald       49 280/353  F  35/49   F4549  PORTLAND           ME 1:41:23  10:09 
  706 186 Anna Bouchard        36 281/353  F  21/29   FILLY1 LITCHFIELD         ME 1:41:27  10:09 
  707 111 Kimberley Lynes      43 282/353  F  52/60   F4044  WESTBROOK          ME 1:41:28  10:09 
  708 799 John Dorsey          63 424/459  M  16/21   M6064  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:41:42  10:11 
  709 343 Jody Desjardins      30 425/459  M  50/52   CLYDE1 PORTLAND           ME 1:41:44  10:11 
  710 198 Valerie Giguere      45 283/353  F  36/49   F4549  WELLS              ME 1:41:46  10:11 
  711 195 Mary Brennan         45 284/353  F  37/49   F4549  WATERBORO          ME 1:41:47  10:11 
  712 849 Newell Tolman        67 426/459  M   9/11   M6569  KEENE              NH 1:41:52  10:12 
  713  35 Ann-Marie Opiela     38 285/353  F  41/47   F3539  RAYMOND            NH 1:42:07  10:13 
  714  14 Kathleen Harris      47 286/353  F  38/49   F4549  HOPKINTON          NH 1:42:13  10:14 
  715 656 Karen Loggins        39 287/353  F   5/11   FILLY2 AUBURN             ME 1:42:30  10:15 
  716 794 Rick Diamon          59 427/459  M  35/39   M5559  HIGHLAND PARK      IL 1:42:37  10:16 
  717 733 Tracy Lydon          37 288/353  F  42/47   F3539  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:42:44  10:17 
  718  56 Jenna Grant          27 289/353  F  22/29   FILLY1 YARMOUTH           ME 1:42:50  10:17 
  719 478 Judy Bivens          45 290/353  F  39/49   F4549  PORTLAND           ME 1:43:11  10:20 
  720 100 Heidi Graham         42 291/353  F  53/60   F4044  NORTH YARMOUTH     ME 1:43:12  10:20 
  721 828 Joe McGurn           61 428/459  M  17/21   M6064  ROCKLAND           ME 1:43:27  10:21 
  722   3 Jake Castonia        33 429/459  M  42/42   M3034  EDGECOMB           ME 1:43:30  10:21 
  723 449 Cliff Parkinson      62 430/459  M  18/21   M6064  BARRINGTON         NH 1:43:30  10:21 
  724 663 Rick Ackermann       62 431/459  M  19/21   M6064  PORTLAND           ME 1:43:31  10:22 
  725 616 Daniel Emerson       29 432/459  M  20/21   M2529  BIDDEFORD          ME 1:43:34  10:22 
  726 633 Paul Duperre         42 433/459  M  73/75   M4044  PORTLAND           ME 1:43:49  10:23 
  727  31 Ingrid Stressenger   47 292/353  F  40/49   F4549  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:43:53  10:24 
  728 416 Carrie Boudreau      42 293/353  F  54/60   F4044  RAYMOND            ME 1:43:54  10:24 
  729 466 Kristin Uhlig        58 294/353  F   6/11   FILLY2 GORHAM             ME 1:43:57  10:24 
  730 341 Rae Chalmers Mclaugh 52 295/353  F  18/22   F5054  GORHAM             ME 1:43:57  10:24 
  731 923 Elizabeth Wood       44 296/353  F  55/60   F4044  SANFORD            ME 1:44:06  10:25 
  732  17 Jim Favreau          50 434/459  M  56/58   M5054  BRUNSWICK          ME 1:44:08  10:25 
  733 914 John Collins         48 435/459  M  53/54   M4549  ORRS ISLAND        ME 1:44:09  10:25 
  734 670 Peter Drews          35 436/459  M  49/51   M3539  LEWISTON           ME 1:44:10  10:25 
  735 664 Sarah Barmby         40 297/353  F  23/29   FILLY1 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:44:12  10:26 
  736 672 Hjordys Fedorowicz   34 298/353  F  47/53   F3034  LEWISTON           ME 1:44:22  10:27 
  737  41 Nancy Hall           46 299/353  F  41/49   F4549  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:44:23  10:27 
  738 465 Brenda Trytek        52 300/353  F  19/22   F5054  HARPSWELL          ME 1:44:28  10:27 
  739 383 Stephanie Brewer     39 301/353  F  24/29   FILLY1 YARMOUTH           ME 1:44:32  10:28 
  740 154 Katherine Kyle       60 302/353  F   4/6    F6064  CHATHAM            NH 1:44:43* 10:29 
  741 281 Meghan Lyons         35 303/353  F  43/47   F3539  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:44:45  10:29 
  742  34 Lee McCrea           50 437/459  M  51/52   CLYDE1 BERWICK            ME 1:44:54  10:30 
  743 453 William Quintana     52 438/459  M  57/58   M5054  BATH               ME 1:45:03  10:31 
  744 435 Deb Large            53 304/353  F  20/22   F5054  HALLOWELL          ME 1:45:10  10:31 
  745 436 Gordon Large         53 439/459  M  58/58   M5054  HALLOWELL          ME 1:45:10  10:31 
  746 315 Elizabeth Laskey     48 305/353  F  42/49   F4549  FOXBORO            MA 1:45:16  10:32 
  747 445 Sherry Missig        58 306/353  F  18/22   F5559  YARMOUTH           ME 1:45:27  10:33 
  748 460 Miranda Smith        48 307/353  F  43/49   F4549  HARPSWELL          ME 1:45:28  10:33 
  749  70 Kathryn Foley        33 308/353  F  48/53   F3034  PORTLAND           ME 1:45:35  10:34 
  750 498 Timmi Sellers        61 309/353  F   5/6    F6064  PORTLAND           ME 1:45:38  10:34 
  751 279 Edward Yaw           67 440/459  M  10/11   M6569  MORRISTOWN         NJ 1:45:45  10:35 
  752 357 Tom Oconnor          58 441/459  M  36/39   M5559  WESTBROOK          ME 1:46:04  10:37 
  753 394 Emilie Manhart       35 310/353  F  44/47   F3539  HAMPDEN            ME 1:46:06  10:37 
  754 311 Linda Perry          48 311/353  F  44/49   F4549  DERBY LINE         VT 1:46:10  10:37 
  755  89 Emily Morris         29 312/353  F  31/33   F2529  BRUNSWICK          ME 1:46:11  10:38 
  756  33 Paula Ciotti         45 313/353  F  45/49   F4549  DOVER              NH 1:46:19  10:38 
  757 800 Robyn Martin         42 314/353  F  56/60   F4044  WINDHAM            ME 1:46:21  10:39 
  758 441 Denna MacVane        41 315/353  F  57/60   F4044  WINDHAM            ME 1:46:22  10:39 
  759 587 Jeanne Peckiconis    48 316/353  F  25/29   FILLY1 KENNEBUNK          ME 1:46:34  10:40 
  760 580 Sara Miller          42 317/353  F  26/29   FILLY1 SOUTH BEND         IN 1:46:34  10:40 
  761 255 Chris Holmes         38 442/459  M  50/51   M3539  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:46:54  10:42 
  762 184 Scott Wilburn        38 443/459  M  51/51   M3539  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:46:54  10:42 
  763 712 Gordon Steltzer      46 444/459  M  54/54   M4549  KENNEBUNKPORT      ME 1:47:17  10:44 
  764 713 Johanne Steltzer     46 318/353  F  46/49   F4549  KENNEBUNKPORT      ME 1:47:17  10:44 
  765 278 Marianne Jordan      56 319/353  F  19/22   F5559  BRUNSWICK          ME 1:47:21  10:45 
  766 314 Ellen Vickers        55 320/353  F  20/22   F5559  COOPERS MILLS      ME 1:47:23  10:45 
  767 607 Jennifer Pelletier   40 321/353  F  58/60   F4044  BERWICK            ME 1:47:32  10:46 
  768 771 Kathy Mitchell       39 322/353  F  45/47   F3539  PORTLAND           ME 1:47:33  10:46 
  769 797 Allison Dubbert      42 323/353  F  27/29   FILLY1 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME 1:47:34  10:46 
  770 108 Chris Lapointe       29 445/459  M  21/21   M2529  PORTLAND           ME 1:48:00  10:48 
  771 112 Michelle Mills       31 324/353  F  49/53   F3034  PORTLAND           ME 1:48:01  10:49 
  772 257 Laurie Palow         47 325/353  F  47/49   F4549  WINDHAM            ME 1:48:07  10:49 
  773 256 Shelly Michaud       56 326/353  F  21/22   F5559  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:48:07  10:49 
  774 169 Paul Whitehouse      61 446/459  M  20/21   M6064  BRUNSWICK          ME 1:48:27  10:51 
  775  96 Jim Britt            42 447/459  M  74/75   M4044  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:48:40  10:52 
  776 330 Bridget Duffy        17 327/353  F   5/5    F-19   HALLOWELL          ME 1:48:54  10:54 
  777  99 Louis Falank         30 448/459  M  13/15   CLYDE2 BINGHAMTON         NY 1:49:01  10:55 
  778 474 Anita Hampton        57 328/353  F  22/22   F5559  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:49:09  10:55 
  779 598 Julie Scala          38 329/353  F  46/47   F3539  PORTLAND           ME 1:50:00  11:00 
  780 789 Anne Nakamura        51 330/353  F  21/22   F5054  BRUNSWICK          ME 1:50:12  11:02 
  781 559 Patrick Cianciolo    28 449/459  M  14/15   CLYDE2 BUXTON             ME 1:50:13  11:02 
  782 352 Emily Bickford       25 331/353  F  32/33   F2529  PORTLAND           ME 1:50:30  11:03 
  783 325 Denise Leathers      46 332/353  F  48/49   F4549  ELIOT              ME 1:51:38  11:10 
  784 370 Jen Shepard          31 333/353  F  50/53   F3034  ELIOT              ME 1:51:38  11:10 
  785 178 Kristen Grant        50 334/353  F  22/22   F5054  AVON               CT 1:51:55  11:12 
  786 820 Tiffiny Desmarais    24 335/353  F  12/14   F2024  YARMOUTH           ME 1:52:03  11:13 
  787 380 Mike Brooks          64 450/459  M  21/21   M6064  DANVILLE           ME 1:52:30  11:15 
  788 887 Julie Antonucci      36 336/353  F  47/47   F3539  WINDHAM            ME 1:52:31  11:16 
  789 120 Jennifer Christensen 34 337/353  F  51/53   F3034  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 1:52:31  11:16 
  790 431 Steve Fox            43 451/459  M  75/75   M4044  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:52:34  11:16 
  791 312 Jennifer Robertson   20 338/353  F  13/14   F2024  WESTBROOK          ME 1:52:44  11:17 
  792  68 Jill Chouinard       37 339/353  F   7/11   FILLY2 BUCKSPORT          ME 1:52:50  11:17 
  793 577 John Littlefield     54 452/459  M  15/15   CLYDE2 CASCO              ME 1:52:54  11:18 
  794 194 Sandy Wise           42 340/353  F  59/60   F4044  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME 1:53:03  11:19 
  795  85 Kellie Joyce         24 341/353  F  14/14   F2024  CUMBERLAND         ME 1:53:04  11:19 
  796  63 Richard Satter       69 453/459  M  11/11   M6569  BEDFORD            NH 1:53:33  11:22 
  797 813 Stanley Lear Jr      57 454/459  M  37/39   M5559  WESTBROOK          ME 1:53:48  11:23 
  798 571 Susan Dunlap         49 342/353  F   8/11   FILLY2 E WATERBORO        ME 1:55:16  11:32 
  799 926 Melissa Newell       45 343/353  F  49/49   F4549  SCARBOROUGH        ME 1:55:19  11:32 
  800  16 Jeff Herbster        56 455/459  M  38/39   M5559  BRUNSWICK          ME 1:55:36  11:34 
  801  79 Jodell Wilkinson     32 344/353  F  52/53   F3034  GRAY               ME 1:56:16  11:38 
  802  88 Melissa May          37 345/353  F   9/11   FILLY2 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME 1:56:16  11:38 
  803 823 Hugh MacMahon        72 456/459  M   3/4    M70+   FALMOUTH           ME 1:56:17  11:38 
  804 601 Donald Yeaton        58 457/459  M  39/39   M5559  EPSON              NH 1:56:19  11:38 
  805 602 Wendy Yeaton         46 346/353  F  28/29   FILLY1 EPSON              NH 1:56:20  11:38 
  806 258 Patricia Bush        55 347/353  F  10/11   FILLY2 EAST ISLIP         NY 2:01:23  12:09 
  807  12 Helen Booth          34 348/353  F  53/53   F3034  GRAY               ME 2:02:04  12:13 
  808 847 Autumn Demaine       28 349/353  F  33/33   F2529  BAR HARBOR         ME 2:02:48  12:17 
  809 231 Eileen Hamilton      60 350/353  F   6/6    F6064  SCARBOROUGH        ME 2:04:40  12:28 
  810 592 Dick Kuhl            74 458/459  M   4/4    M70+   BEDFORD            NH 2:04:52  12:30 
  811 906 John Matuzek         55 459/459  M  52/52   CLYDE1 SHREWSBURY         MA 2:05:05  12:31 
  812  81 Kristi Frates        41 351/353  F  11/11   FILLY2 SCARBOROUGH        ME 2:10:27  13:03 
  813 114 Sharon Robets        40 352/353  F  60/60   F4044  SOUTH PORTLAND     ME 2:10:28  13:03 
  814 597 Lucille Russo        56 353/353  F  29/29   FILLY1 INTERVALE          NH 2:20:07  14:01 
* EXCEEDS USATF AGE-GROUP PERFORMANCE STANDARD

Comments are closed.