2013 Race Results

Jump To: Cape Elizabeth, Maine — February 3, 2013, 9:45 a.m.

Beautiful weather greeted runners at the Mid-Winter Classic this year, with bright skies, temperatures in the twenties, and a mild breeze for most of the course (although it picked up for folks along route 77…) Sheri Piers broke her own Master’s Course Record from last year with her 57:25, and set the open course record while she was at it! Erica Jesseman was the second woman overall in 61:55. Robert Gomez led the men in 51:50, followed by Josh Zolla in 53:09. Jeff Jones repeated as the first Masters runner in 57:21. There were 611 finishers overall, the exact number of finishers last year.

Official results, links to photo galleries and race reports are below:

Jump To: Overall Rewards | Clydesdales & Fillies | Age-Group Awards | Overall Results

Photo Galleries

Jump To: Overall Rewards | Clydesdales & Fillies | Age-Group Awards | Overall Results

 

Race Reports

 

Jump To: Clydesdales & Fillies | Age-Group Awards | Overall Results

Overall Awards

                            Overall Winners and Course Records
Existing Course Records:
OPEN      MALE: 50:57 Judson Cake    (2010)
OPEN    FEMALE: 58:01 Erica Jesseman (2012) ** Record broken
MASTERS   MALE: 55:19 Todd Coffin    (2007)
MASTERS FEMALE: 58:59 Sheri Piers    (2012) ** Record broken

                           OVERALL MALE WINNERS
                           
Place Name                 No.   Ag Town                  Guntime 
===== ==================== ===== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Robert Gomez           260 29 SACO ME                 51:50 
    2 Josh Zolla             796 26 FREEPORT ME             53:09 
    3 Kirby Davis            174 28 CAMDEN ME               53:37 


                          OVERALL FEMALE WINNERS

Place Name                 No.   Ag Town                  Guntime 
===== ==================== ===== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Sheri Piers            572 41 FALMOUTH ME             57:25 *** New Course Record
    2 Erica Jesseman           2 24 SCARBOROUGH ME        1:01:55 
    3 Katrina Gravel         275 24 PEABODY MA            1:04:00 


                            OVERALL MALE MASTER

Place No.   Name                 Guntime 
===== ===== ==================== ======= 
    1   356 Jeff Jones             57:21 


                           OVERALL FEMALE MASTER

Place No.   Name                 Guntime 
===== ===== ==================== ======= 
    1   572 Sheri Piers            57:25 ** New Course Record


Youngest Finisher

        497 Leilani Melton        14 F   BIDDEFORD ME       1:37:22 

Oldest Finisher

        393 Dick Kuhl             77 M   BEDFORD NH         2:04:22

Jump To: Overall Rewards | Age-Group Awards | Overall Results

Clydesdales & Fillies

                    Clydesdales (male, 190 to 210 lbs)
                    
  RANK   NAME                         HOMETOWN                  TIME
  ====   ====================         ====================    =======
     1   SCOTT HORNNEY                Yarmouth, ME            1:05:56
     2   JOSH WOLFGRAM                Westbrook, ME           1:06:32
     3   STEWART WRIGHT               Portland, ME            1:08:33
     4   JIM GOTT                     Bowdoin, ME             1:10:19
     5   ROBB SCHLOSSER               Portsmouth, NH          1:11:45
     6   MATT SOULE-PARENT            Lyman, ME               1:13:05
     7   DAVE SHELDRICK               Sebago, ME              1:13:17
     8   JOHN LAMARRE                 Barrington, NH          1:15:41
     9   DARREN WINCHENBACH           Auburn, ME              1:17:27
    10   TOBEY REYNOLDS               Alton, NH               1:19:30
    11   JONATHAN BASSETT             Westbrook, ME           1:20:23
    12   SCOTT OUTSLAY                Lewiston, ME            1:23:40
    13   JEREMIAH JACEK               Scarborough, ME         1:24:39
    14   JOHANNES WIEBUS              Yarmouth, ME            1:24:48
    15   CHRISTOPHER CLOUTIER         Bridgton, ME            1:25:52
    16   SHAWN VINCENT                Auburn, ME              1:26:54
    17   JON KUELL                    South Portland, ME      1:27:12
    18   JUSTIN LEBLANC               South Portland, ME      1:28:41
    19   ADAM LANDRY                  Waterboro, ME           1:31:04
    20   MATTHEW PERKINS              South Portland, ME      1:31:15
    21   WILLIAM LEONARD              Brookfield, NH          1:36:38
    22   MATT TARASEVICH              Portland, ME            1:40:56
    23   DAVID GILMAN                 Westbrook, ME           1:41:10
    24   MARK BENTON                  North Yarmouth, ME      1:43:24
    25   PATRICK SWEENEY              Portland, ME            1:43:32
    26   TODD MOLLOY                  Cumberland Center, ME   1:46:46
    27   WILLIAM FISHER               Brunswick, ME           1:57:50
    28   JOHN DEGON                   Portland, ME            2:01:28

    
                    Clydesdales (male, 211+lbs)
                    
  RANK   NAME                         HOMETOWN                  TIME
  ====   ====================         ====================    =======    
     1   TODD GUITE                   Windham, ME             1:17:38
     2   MICHAEL VOISINE              South Portland, ME      1:19:17
     3   AL LAVOIE                    Rye, NH                 1:27:48
     4   DONNY CONLEY                 Portland, ME            1:28:15
     5   KEVIN CONLEY                 Portland, ME            1:30:20
     6   NATHAN GRAHAM                North Yarmouth, ME      1:33:34
     7   STEWART TURNER               Cape Neddick, ME        1:37:30
     8   DAVID PLAZESKI               Falmouth, ME            1:38:25
     9   BRIAN HOLDT                  Glastonbury, CT         1:42:41
    10   RON GUEVIN                   Westbrook, ME           1:52:58
    11   ANDREW WHITE                 Portland, ME            2:00:37
    12   FRANKIE AMOROSO              Portland, ME            2:02:21
    13   SCOTT HASTINGS               Cape Elizabeth, ME      2:03:44
    14   BRIAN BURGOYNE               Portland, ME            2:05:38
    15   STEPHEN AMOROSO              Lewiston, ME            2:06:52
    
    
                    Fillies (female, 140 to 160 lbs)
                    
  RANK   NAME                         HOMETOWN                  TIME
  ====   ====================         ====================    =======    
     1   REBECCA MILLER               Saco, ME                1:18:44
     2   KRISTINE KENISON             Center Tuftonboro, NH   1:20:29
     3   CAROLINE HELLSTEDT           Boston, MA              1:21:56
     4   JESSICA HUTCHINS             Westbrook, ME           1:22:39
     5   KATIE BENNER                 Freeport, ME            1:25:09
     6   JEN SMALL                    Biddeford, ME           1:26:04
     7   CARRIE GILBERT               Portland, ME            1:28:17
     8   JANET VILLIOTTE              Cape Elizabeth, ME      1:29:46
     9   GRETCHEN LIVINGSTON          Augusta, ME             1:29:51
    10   MANDY FARRAR                 Caratunk, ME            1:30:58
    11   JENNIFER HAMILTON            Newmarket, NH           1:32:24
    12   DOREEN ADAMS                 Hebron, ME              1:34:08
    13   REBEKAH SIROIS               Portland, ME            1:36:12
    14   DIANE DUBE                   Lewiston, ME            1:36:59
    15   KAREN CORRO-RAYMOND          Topsham, ME             1:38:04
    16   CATHERINE PEABODY            Portland, ME            1:39:36
    17   HELEN BOOTH                  Gray, ME                1:39:40
    18   JENNIFER CHRISTIAN           Portland, ME            1:39:45
    19   JESSICA GAGNE                Portland, ME            1:40:45
    20   JENNA GRANT                  Yarmouth, ME            1:41:58
    21   PAMELA WOLFGRAM              Scarborough, ME         1:43:57
    22   MEGAN BLACK                  Portland, ME            1:49:06
    23   DENISE WHITEHEAD             Gorham, ME              1:50:40
    24   CINDY PALMER                 Falmouth, ME            1:52:40
    25   JAMIE HAINING                Newport, ME             1:53:51
    26   MARY KLEMENT                 Westbrook, ME           1:54:52
    27   KATHERINE CAPRIO-BURGOYNE    Portland, ME            1:57:11
    28   MARILYN LEIVIAN              Portland, ME            2:00:40
    
    
                    Fillies (female, 161+ lbs)
                    
  RANK   NAME                         HOMETOWN                  TIME
  ====   ====================         ====================    =======    
     1   KRISTEN ROGERS               Gray, ME                1:23:31
     2   MIMOZA SAWTELLE              Windham, ME             1:30:50
     3   MARTHA GRIBOS                Hingham, MA             1:38:42
     4   COURTNEY LYNCH               Portland, ME            1:42:36
     5   WANDA MITCHELL               Lewiston, ME            1:47:44
     6   KATE SLATTERY                Gilead, ME              1:51:29
     7   TRESA CASALETTO              Medford, MA             1:54:54
     8   SHANNON GARRITY              Freeport, ME            1:57:36
     9   ELIZABETH NEUTS              Freeport, ME            2:07:10

Jump To: Overall Rewards | Clydesdales & Fillies | Overall Results

Age-Group Awards

                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  19-UNDER

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime 
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Zeb Tarasevich       17 PORTLAND ME           1:06:52 
    2 Jake Demosthenes     16 TOPSHAM ME            1:15:46 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime 
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Matthew Peabody      22 PORTLAND ME             58:00 
    2 Marc Halverson       23 FALMOUTH ME             58:46 
    3 Jaron Jones          20 AUGUSTA ME              58:58 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime 
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Chris Harmon         25 PORTLAND ME             55:16 
    2 Dr. Zev Myerowitz    28 CAPE ELIZABETH ME     1:02:28 
    3 Andy Kiburis         28 FALMOUTH ME           1:03:30 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime 
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Seth Hasty           33 RANDOLPH ME             59:35 
    2 Aaron Chelute        31 SACO ME                 59:35 
    3 Doug Welling         33 BRUNSWICK ME          1:02:21 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime 
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Ward Boudreau        37 GARDINER ME           1:02:30 
    2 Michael Arsenault    35 UNION NH              1:02:50 
    3 Philip Dirusso       36 FREEPORT ME           1:03:33 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime 
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Jeff Jones           42 AUGUSTA ME              57:19 
    2 Al Bugbee            44 FALMOUTH ME             58:12 
    3 Christopher Hall     42 CAPE ELIZABETH ME     1:01:09 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime 
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Alan Morrison        45 NORTH YARMOUTH ME     1:06:29 
    2 Mark Snow            46 CASCO ME              1:07:05 
    3 Paul Lewandowski     46 PORTLAND ME           1:08:30 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime 
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Bill Mariski         52 PORTLAND ME             59:32 
    2 Peter Barrett        52 POWNAL ME             1:08:16 
    3 David Edwards        53 POWNAL ME             1:08:27 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime 
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Jim Demosthenes      55 TOPSHAM ME            1:08:43 
    2 Dick Graves          57 GORHAM ME             1:10:44 
    3 Kevin Scott          58 ROCHESTER NH          1:13:00 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime 
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 John Mollica, Jr     60 PORTLAND ME           1:08:34 
    2 Jim Toulouse         64 CAPE ELIZABETH ME     1:11:44 
    3 Bob Dunfey           61 CAPE ELIZABETH ME     1:14:10 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime 
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Rj Harper            66 PORTLAND ME           1:17:14 
    2 Joel Croteau         69 BIDDEFORD ME          1:18:30 
    3 Richard H Paulsen    69 WOBURN MA             1:21:28 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 PLUS

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime 
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Michael Beaudoin     70 CAPE ELIZABETH ME     1:30:30 
    2 John Howe            77 WATERFORD ME          1:34:08 
    3 Phil Pierce          71 FALMOUTH ME           1:36:06 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19-UNDER

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime 
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Nora Willauer        18 HOPE ME               1:17:54 
    2 Hanne Heinrich       17 WOLFEBORO NH          1:24:00 
    3 Brooke Delano        19 WINDHAM ME            1:36:16 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime 
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Eliza Tibbits        23 FALMOUTH ME           1:05:47 
    2 Margaret Manende     24 CAPE ELIZABETH ME     1:32:08 
    3 Ali McCarthy         23 GRAY ME               1:32:31 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime 
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Kacie Herrick        27 SACO ME               1:09:21 
    2 Kate McCarthy        28 PORTLAND ME           1:11:55 
    3 Lauren Phillips      27 PORTLAND ME           1:13:00 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime 
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Nicole Pisani        34 PORTLAND ME           1:06:01 
    2 Meredith Freimer     33 PORTLAND ME           1:06:36 
    3 Briana Lagasse       32 BIDDEFORD ME          1:10:14 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime 
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Michelle Cook        36 CUMBERLAND CENTER ME  1:06:23 
    2 Katherine Chabot-Bou 39 SACO ME               1:11:12 
    3 Debra Rodrigue       39 LEWISTON ME           1:11:41 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime 
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Angela Bancroft      43 PARIS ME              1:08:49 
    2 Laurie Nicholas      44 GORHAM ME             1:11:54 
    3 Tunde Schwartz       44 PORTLAND ME           1:13:20 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime 
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Beth Lindquist       46 KITTERY ME            1:11:34 
    2 Veerle Pottie        49 GORHAM ME             1:13:15 
    3 Katja Fox            47 WOLFEBOROO NH         1:13:54 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime 
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Beryle Martin        50 AUBURN ME             1:16:57 
    2 Diane Lavangie       54 SOUTH PORTLAND ME     1:18:56 
    3 Dawn Heinrich        51 WOLFEBORO NH          1:22:19 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime 
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Vicki Bryant         55 SABATTUS ME           1:16:33 
    2 Kim Cole             56 KENNEBUNK ME          1:25:04 
    3 Eileen Dunfey        56 CAPE ELIZABETH ME     1:25:45 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime 
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Carol Fanning        62 SOUTH PORTLAND ME     1:28:24 
    2 Margaritt McNulty    60 STANDISH ME           1:33:33 
    3 Diane Bell           62 GORHAM ME             1:35:36 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime 
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 PLUS

Place Name                 Ag Town                  Nettime 
===== ==================== == ===================== ======= 
    1 Polly Kenniston      76 WESTBROOK ME          1:44:27 


                           FILLY 140-160 WINNERS

Place Name                 No.   Ag S Town                  Nettime 
===== ==================== ===== == = ===================== ======= 
    1 Rebecca Miller         508 33 F SACO ME               1:18:45 
    2 Kristine Kenison       371 51 F CENTER TUFTONBORO NH  1:20:29 
    3 Caroline Hellstedt     322 32 F BOSTON MA             1:21:56 

                            FILLY 161+ WINNERS

Place Name                 No.   Ag S Town                  Nettime 
===== ==================== ===== == = ===================== ======= 
    1 Kristen Rogers         619 35 F GRAY ME               1:23:32 
    2 Mimoza Sawtelle        640 43 F WINDHAM ME            1:30:50 
    3 Martha Gribos          279 54 F HINGHAM MA            1:38:42 

                        CLYDESDALE 190-210 WINNERS

Place Name                 No.   Ag S Town                  Nettime 
===== ==================== ===== == = ===================== ======= 
    1 Scott Hornney          339 47 M YARMOUTH ME           1:05:56 
    2 Josh Wolfgram          781 34 M WESTBROOK ME          1:06:33 
    3 Stewart Wright         790 33 M PORTLAND ME           1:08:33 

                          CLYDESDALE 211+ WINNERS

Place Name                 No.   Ag S Town                  Nettime 
===== ==================== ===== == = ===================== ======= 
    1 Todd Guite             287 45 M WINDHAM ME            1:17:39 
    2 Michael Voisine        745 31 M SOUTH PORTLAND ME     1:19:17 
    3 Al Lavoie              409 48 M RYE NH                1:27:48 

Jump To: Overall Rewards | Clydesdales & Fillies | Age-Group Awards

Overall Results

View these results at Cool Running (easier to see gun/net/pace) – full results coming soon.

                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
                         Results sorted on NETTIME
                      31st MID-WINTER 10 MILE CLASSIC
        CAPE ELIZABETH, ME     SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 3, 2013     9:45 AM
 Place   Name                 Age S Div/Tot   Div           Gun    Chip    Pace
 ======  ===================  === = =======   =====   ==  ======= ======= =======
      1  Robert Gomez          29 M   1/17    M2529   ME    51:50   51:50   5:11
      2  Josh Zolla            26 M   2/17    M2529   ME    53:09   53:09   5:19
      3  Kirby Davis           28 M   3/17    M2529   ME    53:37   53:37   5:22
      4  Chris Harmon          25 M   4/17    M2529   ME    55:16   55:16   5:32
      5  Jeff Jones            42 M   1/44    M4044   ME    57:21   57:19   5:44
      6  Sheri Piers           41 F   1/50    F4044   ME    57:25   57:24  *5:45
      7  Matthew Peabody       22 M    1/5    M2024   ME    58:01   58:00   5:48
      8  Al Bugbee             44 M   2/44    M4044   ME    58:13   58:12   5:50
      9  Marc Halverson        23 M    2/5    M2024   ME    58:48   58:46   5:53
     10  Jaron Jones           20 M    3/5    M2024   ME    59:00   58:58   5:54
     11  Bill Mariski          52 M   1/39    M5054   ME    59:33   59:32  *5:58
     12  Seth Hasty            33 M   1/27    M3034   ME    59:36   59:35   5:58
     13  Aaron Chelute         31 M   2/27    M3034   ME    59:36   59:35   5:58
     14  Christopher Hall      42 M   3/44    M4044   ME  1:01:10 1:01:09   6:07
     15  Erica Jesseman        24 F    1/7    F2024   ME  1:01:55 1:01:53   6:12
     16  Doug Welling          33 M   3/27    M3034   ME  1:02:24 1:02:21   6:15
     17  Dr. Zev Myerowitz     28 M   5/17    M2529   ME  1:02:29 1:02:28   6:15
     18  Ward Boudreau         37 M   1/44    M3539   ME  1:02:39 1:02:30   6:15
     19  Michael Arsenault     35 M   2/44    M3539   NH  1:02:54 1:02:50   6:17
     20  Devon Plourde         30 M   4/27    M3034   ME  1:03:27 1:03:22   6:21
     21  Andy Kiburis          28 M   6/17    M2529   ME  1:03:31 1:03:30   6:21
     22  Philip Dirusso        36 M   3/44    M3539   ME  1:03:36 1:03:33   6:22
     23  Scott Layton          36 M   4/44    M3539   ME  1:03:42 1:03:42   6:23
     24  Jamie Anderson        40 M   4/44    M4044   ME  1:03:46 1:03:45   6:23
     25  Katrina Gravel        24 F    2/7    F2024   MA  1:04:00 1:03:59   6:24
     26  Robert Ashby          44 M   5/44    M4044   ME  1:04:31 1:04:29   6:27
     27  Tyler Brinkmann       31 M   5/27    M3034   ME  1:04:35 1:04:32   6:28
     28  Brett Hellstedt       37 M   5/44    M3539   ME  1:05:06 1:05:03   6:31
     29  Daniel Frey           30 M   6/27    M3034   ME  1:05:23 1:05:21   6:33
     30  Owen Lisa             35 M   6/44    M3539   ME  1:05:35 1:05:31   6:34
     31  Garth Altenburg       40 M   6/44    M4044   ME  1:05:38 1:05:36   6:34
     32  Eliza Tibbits         23 F    3/7    F2024   ME  1:05:52 1:05:47   6:35
     33  Randy Woods           43 M   7/44    M4044   ME  1:05:50 1:05:49   6:35
     34  Scott Hornney         47 M   1/28    CLYDE   ME  1:05:58 1:05:56   6:36
     35  William Thomas        31 M   7/27    M3034   ME  1:06:01 1:05:57   6:36
     36  Nicole Pisani         34 F   1/39    F3034   ME  1:06:05 1:06:01   6:37
     37  Michelle Cook         36 F   1/47    F3539   ME  1:06:25 1:06:23   6:39
     38  Alan Morrison         45 M   1/31    M4549   ME  1:06:30 1:06:29   6:39
     39  Josh Wolfgram         34 M   2/28    CLYDE   ME  1:06:35 1:06:33   6:40
     40  Meredith Freimer      33 F   2/39    F3034   ME  1:06:39 1:06:36   6:40
     41  David Root            43 M   8/44    M4044   ME  1:06:46 1:06:45   6:41
     42  Peter McDougall       35 M   7/44    M3539   ME  1:06:53 1:06:49   6:41
     43  Zeb Tarasevich        17 M    1/2     M-19   ME  1:07:09 1:06:52   6:42
     44  Mark Snow             46 M   2/31    M4549   ME  1:07:12 1:07:05   6:43
     45  Travis Brennan        31 M   8/27    M3034   ME  1:07:21 1:07:18   6:44
     46  Peter Ingram          36 M   8/44    M3539   ME  1:07:47 1:07:38   6:46
     47  Brett Wolfgram        40 M   9/44    M4044   ME  1:07:42 1:07:40   6:46
     48  Eric Martinson        30 M   9/27    M3034   ME  1:07:50 1:07:45   6:47
     49  Eben Miller           38 M   9/44    M3539   ME  1:07:57 1:07:55   6:48
     50  Chris Pert            30 M   10/27   M3034   ME  1:08:14 1:08:11   6:50
     51  Peter Barrett         52 M   2/39    M5054   ME  1:08:19 1:08:16   6:50
     52  David Edwards         53 M   3/39    M5054   ME  1:08:29 1:08:27   6:51
     53  Paul Lewandowski      46 M   3/31    M4549   ME  1:08:35 1:08:30   6:51
     54  Hans Brandes          54 M   4/39    M5054   ME  1:08:33 1:08:30   6:51
     55  Matthew Ouellette     34 M   11/27   M3034   ME  1:08:30 1:08:30   6:51
     56  Stewart Wright        33 M   3/28    CLYDE   ME  1:08:34 1:08:33   6:52
     57  John Mollica, Jr      60 M   1/21    M6064   ME  1:08:37 1:08:34   6:52
     58  Brian Denger          52 M   5/39    M5054   ME  1:08:44 1:08:43   6:53
     59  Jim Demosthenes       55 M   1/24    M5559   ME  1:08:50 1:08:43   6:53
     60  Peter Beyeler         35 M   10/44   M3539   ME  1:08:47 1:08:45   6:53
     61  Doug Britton          41 M   10/44   M4044   ME  1:08:48 1:08:47   6:53
     62  Angela Bancroft       43 F   2/50    F4044   ME  1:08:52 1:08:49   6:53
     63  Mark Bancroft         43 M   11/44   M4044   ME  1:08:58 1:08:55   6:54
     64  Charles Foehl         48 M   4/31    M4549   ME  1:09:06 1:09:04   6:55
     65  Kacie Herrick         27 F   1/26    F2529   ME  1:09:24 1:09:21   6:57
     66  Chris Waldman         45 M   5/31    M4549   ME  1:09:39 1:09:36   6:58
     67  Gregory Cremer        46 M   6/31    M4549   ME  1:09:43 1:09:41   6:59
     68  John Totman           46 M   7/31    M4549   ME  1:10:02 1:09:58   7:00
     69  Stephen Sponseller    40 M   12/44   M4044   ME  1:10:11 1:10:06   7:01
     70  Steven Pasquine       27 M   7/17    M2529   ME  1:10:20 1:10:14   7:02
     71  Briana Lagasse        32 F   3/39    F3034   ME  1:10:20 1:10:14   7:02
     72  Jim Gott              44 M   4/28    CLYDE   ME  1:10:25 1:10:19   7:02
     73  Nick Ramharter        52 M   6/39    M5054   ME  1:10:24 1:10:21   7:03
     74  Gavin McCarthy        34 M   12/27   M3034   ME  1:10:50 1:10:42   7:05
     75  Philip Walsh          41 M   13/44   M4044   ME  1:10:51 1:10:42   7:05
     76  Dick Graves           57 M   2/24    M5559   ME  1:10:49 1:10:44   7:05
     77  Shannon Sawyer        31 F   4/39    F3034   MA  1:10:59 1:10:56   7:06
     78  Katherine Chabot-B    39 F   2/47    F3539   ME  1:11:22 1:11:12   7:08
     79  Albert Swallow        50 M   7/39    M5054   ME  1:11:18 1:11:13   7:08
     80  Jonathan Tudor        53 M   8/39    M5054   ME  1:11:14 1:11:14   7:08
     81  Kevin McDonough       50 M   9/39    M5054   ME  1:11:25 1:11:23   7:09
     82  Rick Cota             44 M   14/44   M4044   RI  1:11:29 1:11:25   7:09
     83  Brian Beale           33 M   13/27   M3034   MA  1:11:33 1:11:29   7:09
     84  Jason Leggett         42 M   15/44   M4044   ME  1:11:35 1:11:33   7:10
     85  Beth Lindquist        46 F   1/48    F4549   ME  1:11:36 1:11:34   7:10
     86  Amy D'Anna            32 F   5/39    F3034   CT  1:11:39 1:11:36   7:10
     87  Chris Callan          35 M   11/44   M3539   ME  1:11:40 1:11:37   7:10
     88  Debra Rodrigue        39 F   3/47    F3539   ME  1:11:43 1:11:41   7:11
     89  Jon Chapin            54 M   10/39   M5054   ME  1:12:00 1:11:41   7:11
     90  Tyler Patterson       40 M   16/44   M4044   ME  1:11:58 1:11:43   7:11
     91  Jim Toulouse          64 M   2/21    M6064   ME  1:11:47 1:11:44   7:11
     92  Robb Schlosser        36 M   5/28    CLYDE   NH  1:11:53 1:11:46   7:11
     93  Laurie Nicholas       44 F   3/50    F4044   ME  1:11:57 1:11:54   7:12
     94  Kate McCarthy         28 F   2/26    F2529   ME  1:11:57 1:11:55   7:12
     95  Christopher Lawton    37 M   12/44   M3539   ME  1:12:06 1:11:58   7:12
     96  Natasha Leighton      38 F   4/47    F3539   ME  1:12:02 1:11:58   7:12
     97  Mike Neff             31 M   14/27   M3034   ME  1:12:02 1:11:59   7:12
     98  Danielle West-Chuh    34 F   6/39    F3034   ME  1:12:03 1:12:01   7:13
     99  Ryan Heisler          26 M   8/17    M2529   ME  1:12:17 1:12:14   7:14
    100  Nate Smith            35 M   13/44   M3539   ME  1:12:24 1:12:16   7:14
    101  Tim Barthelman        41 M   17/44   M4044   ME  1:12:28 1:12:21   7:15
    102  Matt Geary            38 M   14/44   M3539   ME  1:12:43 1:12:25   7:15
    103  Eric Gadbois          36 M   15/44   M3539   ME  1:12:33 1:12:31   7:16
    104  Patrick O'Brien       39 M   16/44   M3539   ME  1:12:49 1:12:40   7:16
    105  Leah Weaver           32 F   7/39    F3034   ME  1:12:53 1:12:49   7:17
    106  David Grover          47 M   8/31    M4549   ME  1:13:17 1:12:59   7:18
    107  Kevin Scott           58 M   3/24    M5559   NH  1:13:05 1:13:00   7:18
    108  Adam Smith            25 M   9/17    M2529   ME  1:13:03 1:13:00   7:18
    109  Lauren Phillips       27 F   3/26    F2529   ME  1:13:10 1:13:00   7:18
    110  Michael Turner        44 M   18/44   M4044   ME  1:13:07 1:13:04   7:19
    111  Matt Soule-Parent     34 M   6/28    CLYDE   ME  1:13:07 1:13:05   7:19
    112  Kevin Decker          26 M   10/17   M2529   ME  1:13:21 1:13:07   7:19
    113  Veerle Pottie         49 F   2/48    F4549   ME  1:13:26 1:13:15   7:20
    114  Dave Sheldrick        37 M   7/28    CLYDE   ME  1:13:24 1:13:17   7:20
    115  Heather Johnson       38 F   5/47    F3539   ME  1:13:29 1:13:20   7:20
    116  Tunde Schwartz        44 F   4/50    F4044   ME  1:13:23 1:13:20   7:20
    117  Melissa Rollins       35 F   6/47    F3539   NH  1:13:33 1:13:26   7:21
    118  Mike McKeen           41 M   19/44   M4044   ME  1:13:40 1:13:33   7:22
    119  Steve McLaughlin      46 M   9/31    M4549   ME  1:13:37 1:13:34   7:22
    120  Stephen Peckiconis    53 M   11/39   M5054   MA  1:13:41 1:13:38   7:22
    121  Timothy Keene         39 M   17/44   M3539   ME  1:13:54 1:13:51   7:24
    122  Katja Fox             47 F   3/48    F4549   NH  1:14:00 1:13:54   7:24
    123  Bob Dunfey            61 M   3/21    M6064   ME  1:14:11 1:14:10   7:25
    124  Paul Lennon           52 M   12/39   M5054   ME  1:14:16 1:14:12   7:26
    125  Kim McCracken         42 F   5/50    F4044   NH  1:14:27 1:14:20   7:26
    126  Megan Lane            38 F   7/47    F3539   ME  1:14:42 1:14:20   7:26
    127  Jamie Ginter          38 M   18/44   M3539   ME  1:14:26 1:14:21   7:27
    128  Tom Vaughan           51 M   13/39   M5054   ME  1:14:29 1:14:24   7:27
    129  Stacy Cimino          38 F   8/47    F3539   ME  1:14:29 1:14:25   7:27
    130  Charles Alsdurf       30 M   15/27   M3034   ME  1:14:30 1:14:26   7:27
    131  Jeff Small            40 M   20/44   M4044   ME  1:14:32 1:14:30   7:27
    132  Daniel Salvo          28 M   11/17   M2529   ME  1:14:43 1:14:40   7:28
    133  Sean Quigley          33 M   16/27   M3034   NJ  1:14:55 1:14:43   7:29
    134  Brian Harmon          43 M   21/44   M4044   ME  1:15:21 1:15:13   7:32
    135  Gary Gilbert          46 M   10/31   M4549   ME  1:15:24 1:15:16   7:32
    136  Kelsey Abbott         34 F   8/39    F3034   ME  1:15:28 1:15:22   7:33
    137  Rob Ruesch            48 M   11/31   M4549   ME  1:15:31 1:15:23   7:33
    138  Mark Prestes          35 M   19/44   M3539   ME  1:15:34 1:15:27   7:33
    139  Ted Darling           49 M   12/31   M4549   ME  1:15:33 1:15:28   7:33
    140  Katie Reid            37 F   9/47    F3539   ME  1:15:36 1:15:29   7:33
    141  Anton Gulovsen        52 M   14/39   M5054   ME  1:15:45 1:15:33   7:34
    142  Jim Haddow            53 M   15/39   M5054   ME  1:15:47 1:15:36   7:34
    143  John Lamarre          48 M   8/28    CLYDE   NH  1:15:51 1:15:42   7:35
    144  Brian Ericson         39 M   20/44   M3539   ME  1:16:07 1:15:43   7:35
    145  Jake Demosthenes      16 M    2/2     M-19   ME  1:15:57 1:15:46   7:35
    146  Eric Borduas          43 M   22/44   M4044   ME  1:16:06 1:15:48   7:35
    147  Casey Ericson         39 F   10/47   F3539   ME  1:16:15 1:15:50   7:35
    148  Sarah Peters          28 F   4/26    F2529   ME  1:16:04 1:15:54   7:36
    149  Christopher Willia    27 M   12/17   M2529   ME  1:16:05 1:15:54   7:36
    150  Dan McManus           53 M   16/39   M5054   ME  1:16:00 1:15:56   7:36
    151  Dale Bourgoin         52 M   17/39   M5054   ME  1:16:10 1:16:04   7:37
    152  Savas Gunduz          39 M   21/44   M3539   ME  1:16:17 1:16:05   7:37
    153  Pete Smith            31 M   17/27   M3034   MA  1:16:13 1:16:05   7:37
    154  Monica Parker         35 F   11/47   F3539   ME  1:16:13 1:16:11   7:38
    155  Jess Ward             37 F   12/47   F3539   ME  1:16:19 1:16:12   7:38
    156  Jen Piesik            37 F   13/47   F3539   ME  1:16:21 1:16:18   7:38
    157  Andra Dickey          28 F   5/26    F2529   ME  1:16:28 1:16:23   7:39
    158  Jamie Theriault       28 F   6/26    F2529   ME  1:16:31 1:16:23   7:39
    159  Paul Letalien         56 M   4/24    M5559   ME  1:16:30 1:16:24   7:39
    160  Peter Rearick         61 M   4/21    M6064   ME  1:16:29 1:16:25   7:39
    161  Linda Jowett          49 F   4/48    F4549   NH  1:16:43 1:16:33   7:40
    162  Vicki Bryant          55 F   1/15    F5559   ME  1:16:37 1:16:33   7:40
    163  James McManus         26 M   13/17   M2529   ME  1:16:40 1:16:37   7:40
    164  Jason Provencher      41 M   23/44   M4044   ME  1:16:54 1:16:40   7:40
    165  Jason Plante          42 M   24/44   M4044   ME  1:16:59 1:16:45   7:41
    166  Hamish Haddow         22 M    4/5    M2024   ME  1:16:58 1:16:47   7:41
    167  Kelly Conley          44 F   6/50    F4044   ME  1:17:00 1:16:49   7:41
    168  Paula Rousseau        49 F   5/48    F4549   ME  1:17:00 1:16:56   7:42
    169  Barbie Clement        45 F   6/48    F4549   ME  1:17:00 1:16:57   7:42
    170  Beryle Martin         50 F   1/13    F5054   ME  1:17:00 1:16:57   7:42
    171  Marc Blandin          33 M   18/27   M3034   MA  1:17:02 1:17:00   7:42
    172  Robert Scamman        57 M   5/24    M5559   ME  1:17:06 1:17:04   7:43
    173  Glenn Gordon          49 M   13/31   M4549   ME  1:17:33 1:17:11   7:44
    174  Matt Martel           39 M   22/44   M3539   ME  1:17:21 1:17:13   7:44
    175  Rj Harper             66 M    1/8    M6569   ME  1:17:21 1:17:14   7:44
    176  Craig Dilger          29 M   14/17   M2529   ME  1:17:27 1:17:15   7:44
    177  Dora Gough            49 F   7/48    F4549   ME  1:17:30 1:17:21   7:45
    178  Darren Winchenbach    31 M   9/28    CLYDE   ME  1:17:30 1:17:28   7:45
    179  Emilio Millan         45 M   14/31   M4549   ME  1:17:52 1:17:38   7:46
    180  Susan Haversat        47 F   8/48    F4549   ME  1:17:52 1:17:38   7:46
    181  Todd Guite            45 M   1/15    CLYDE   ME  1:17:43 1:17:39   7:46
    182  Lisa Smith            47 F   9/48    F4549   ME  1:18:01 1:17:39   7:46
    183  Renee Leclair         32 F   9/39    F3034   ME  1:17:47 1:17:39   7:46
    184  Betsy Robinson        32 F   10/39   F3034   ME  1:17:58 1:17:51   7:48
    185  Nora Willauer         18 F    1/5     F-19   ME  1:18:20 1:17:54   7:48
    186  Richard Sellinger     42 M   25/44   M4044   ME  1:18:25 1:18:04   7:49
    187  Phil Allard           32 M   19/27   M3034   ME  1:18:31 1:18:04   7:49
    188  Lynn Larsen           46 F   10/48   F4549   ME  1:18:14 1:18:05   7:49
    189  Ronald Tustin         53 M   18/39   M5054   ME  1:18:17 1:18:09   7:49
    190  Nick Dibiase          43 M   26/44   M4044   ME  1:18:22 1:18:13   7:50
    191  Jennifer Sporzynsk    44 F   7/50    F4044   ME  1:18:26 1:18:14   7:50
    192  Julie Ann Perkins     38 F   14/47   F3539   ME  1:18:24 1:18:16   7:50
    193  Jason Perkins         38 M   23/44   M3539   ME  1:18:24 1:18:17   7:50
    194  Mike Hauser           53 M   19/39   M5054   ME  1:18:30 1:18:25   7:51
    195  Steve Conley          48 M   15/31   M4549   ME  1:18:38 1:18:29   7:51
    196  Joel Croteau          69 M    2/8    M6569   ME  1:18:38 1:18:30   7:51
    197  Andy Malinowski       37 M   24/44   M3539   ME  1:18:41 1:18:31   7:52
    198  David Holman          29 M   15/17   M2529   ME  1:19:07 1:18:40   7:52
    199  Martin Elwell         36 M   25/44   M3539   NH  1:18:49 1:18:44   7:53
    200  Rebecca Miller        33 F   1/28    FILLY   ME  1:18:59 1:18:45   7:53
    201  Chris Plummer         43 M   27/44   M4044   ME  1:18:51 1:18:45   7:53
    202  Tony Myatt            26 M   16/17   M2529   ME  1:18:48 1:18:48   7:53
    203  Chris Dodd            47 M   16/31   M4549   ME  1:18:59 1:18:51   7:54
    204  Sean Case             44 M   28/44   M4044   ME  1:18:59 1:18:53   7:54
    205  Diane Lavangie        54 F   2/13    F5054   ME  1:19:05 1:18:56   7:54
    206  Leigh Small           41 F   8/50    F4044   ME  1:19:05 1:18:59   7:54
    207  Dino Desanctis        44 M   29/44   M4044   ME  1:19:07 1:19:05   7:55
    208  Sasha Chipman         32 F   11/39   F3034   ME  1:19:13 1:19:07   7:55
    209  Mike Bove             34 M   20/27   M3034   ME  1:19:24 1:19:12   7:56
    210  Joseph Petrin         37 M   26/44   M3539   ME  1:19:28 1:19:12   7:56
    211  Nathan Augustine      39 M   27/44   M3539   ME  1:19:22 1:19:14   7:56
    212  Robert Hecker         55 M   6/24    M5559   ME  1:19:21 1:19:14   7:56
    213  Galina Hanson         35 F   15/47   F3539   ME  1:19:25 1:19:17   7:56
    214  Michael Voisine       31 M   2/15    CLYDE   ME  1:19:27 1:19:17   7:56
    215  Denise Dahl Curry     47 F   11/48   F4549   ME  1:19:29 1:19:23   7:57
    216  Bo Bigelow            38 M   28/44   M3539   ME  1:19:55 1:19:30   7:57
    217  Allison Dimatteo      43 F   9/50    F4044   ME  1:19:43 1:19:30   7:57
    218  Kate McCrann          36 F   16/47   F3539   ME  1:19:55 1:19:30   7:57
    219  Tobey Reynolds        39 M   10/28   CLYDE   NH  1:19:36 1:19:30   7:57
    220  Tess Perry            25 F   7/26    F2529   ME  1:19:52 1:19:37   7:58
    221  Jennifer Boudreau     35 F   17/47   F3539   ME  1:19:46 1:19:37   7:58
    222  Brian Vaughan         43 M   30/44   M4044   ME  1:19:56 1:19:41   7:59
    223  Rebecca Aceto         46 F   12/48   F4549   ME  1:19:55 1:19:42   7:59
    224  Janet Britton         42 F   10/50   F4044   ME  1:20:11 1:20:04   8:01
    225  Vinny Johnson         37 M   29/44   M3539   ME  1:20:10 1:20:06   8:01
    226  Gust Stringos         58 M   7/24    M5559   ME  1:20:27 1:20:11   8:02
    227  Richard Collins       56 M   8/24    M5559   ME  1:20:23 1:20:14   8:02
    228  Caroline Kendall      34 F   12/39   F3034   ME  1:20:33 1:20:21   8:03
    229  Jonathan Bassett      35 M   11/28   CLYDE   ME  1:20:45 1:20:24   8:03
    230  Harry Duvall          48 M   17/31   M4549   MA  1:20:35 1:20:25   8:03
    231  Michele Duvall        45 F   13/48   F4549   ME  1:20:35 1:20:26   8:03
    232  Kristine Kenison      51 F   2/28    FILLY   NH  1:20:51 1:20:29   8:03
    233  Michael Carroll       42 M   31/44   M4044   ME  1:21:00 1:20:39   8:04
    234  Dan Donahue           49 M   18/31   M4549   ME  1:20:47 1:20:40   8:04
    235  Kristin Cook-Cente    41 F   11/50   F4044   ME  1:20:52 1:20:44   8:05
    236  Judy Barresi          45 F   14/48   F4549   ME  1:20:53 1:20:44   8:05
    237  Erik Seastead         56 M   9/24    M5559   ME  1:21:14 1:20:55   8:06
    238  Leigh Silver          41 F   12/50   F4044   ME  1:21:29 1:21:09   8:07
    239  Teresa Stringer       36 F   18/47   F3539   ME  1:21:30 1:21:10   8:07
    240  Kathryn Danylik-La    30 F   13/39   F3034   ME  1:21:31 1:21:13   8:08
    241  Maura Malia           38 F   19/47   F3539   ME  1:21:26 1:21:15   8:08
    242  Patrick Waitt         40 M   32/44   M4044   ME  1:21:35 1:21:16   8:08
    243  Bahman Nekoie         57 M   10/24   M5559   ME  1:21:41 1:21:27   8:09
    244  Richard H Paulsen     69 M    3/8    M6569   MA  1:21:38 1:21:28   8:09
    245  Holly Tilton Freem    39 F   20/47   F3539   ME  1:21:50 1:21:29   8:09
    246  Faye Maier            36 F   21/47   F3539   ME  1:21:42 1:21:31   8:10
    247  Andy Merrill          49 M   19/31   M4549   ME  1:21:50 1:21:32   8:10
    248  Mark Koenigs          49 M   20/31   M4549   ME  1:21:58 1:21:37   8:10
    249  Olga Adamovich        33 F   14/39   F3034   ME  1:21:57 1:21:39   8:10
    250  Raffaella Peters      48 F   15/48   F4549   ME  1:21:58 1:21:44   8:11
    251  Charles Reitze Jr     35 M   30/44   M3539   ME  1:22:04 1:21:45   8:11
    252  Coreen Lauren         48 F   16/48   F4549   ME  1:21:59 1:21:45   8:11
    253  Rick Bernard          54 M   20/39   M5054   ME  1:21:57 1:21:46   8:11
    254  Allyson Koenig        26 F   8/26    F2529   ME  1:22:12 1:21:55   8:12
    255  Caroline Hellstedt    32 F   3/28    FILLY   MA  1:22:08 1:21:56   8:12
    256  Craig A Wood          56 M   11/24   M5559   ME  1:22:07 1:22:01   8:12
    257  Brian Malarky         53 M   21/39   M5054   ME  1:22:26 1:22:01   8:12
    258  Andrew Stevenson      40 M   33/44   M4044   ME  1:22:30 1:22:04   8:13
    259  Vincent Aceto         49 M   21/31   M4549   ME  1:22:32 1:22:09   8:13
    260  Bill Herbert          62 M   5/21    M6064   ME  1:22:20 1:22:13   8:14
    261  Dawn Heinrich         51 F   3/13    F5054   NH  1:22:40 1:22:19   8:14
    262  Linda Pike            47 F   17/48   F4549   ME  1:22:46 1:22:31   8:16
    263  Chuck Hall            45 M   22/31   M4549   ME  1:22:39 1:22:32   8:16
    264  Mert Gould            49 M   23/31   M4549   ME  1:22:51 1:22:36   8:16
    265  Jessica Hutchins      32 F   4/28    FILLY   ME  1:22:48 1:22:39   8:16
    266  Maggie Limm           49 F   18/48   F4549   ME  1:22:58 1:22:40   8:16
    267  Susan Shepard         44 F   13/50   F4044   ME  1:22:48 1:22:40   8:16
    268  Tom Clarke            54 M   22/39   M5054   ME  1:23:09 1:22:42   8:17
    269  Steve Moriarty        63 M   6/21    M6064   ME  1:22:54 1:22:47   8:17
    270  Steve O'Donnell       50 M   23/39   M5054   MA  1:23:10 1:22:53   8:18
    271  Kate Tierney          35 F   22/47   F3539   ME  1:23:05 1:22:53   8:18
    272  Carly Milkowski       27 F   9/26    F2529   ME  1:23:22 1:23:06   8:19
    273  Cortney Linville      38 F   23/47   F3539   ME  1:23:23 1:23:08   8:19
    274  Beth Anderson         39 F   24/47   F3539   ME  1:23:21 1:23:09   8:19
    275  Alvin Bugbee          65 M    4/8    M6569   ME  1:23:32 1:23:22   8:21
    276  Carrie McEneaney      36 F   25/47   F3539   ME  1:23:36 1:23:26   8:21
    277  Alexandra Lacroix     39 F   26/47   F3539   ME  1:23:38 1:23:29   8:21
    278  Kristen Rogers        35 F    1/6    FILLY   ME  1:23:36 1:23:32   8:22
    279  John Martino          64 M   7/21    M6064   MA  1:23:46 1:23:33   8:22
    280  Mike Barbaro          43 M   34/44   M4044   ME  1:23:52 1:23:38   8:22
    281  Katie Dwyer           33 F   15/39   F3034   ME  1:23:56 1:23:38   8:22
    282  Angela Bekkala        34 F   16/39   F3034   NH  1:23:57 1:23:39   8:22
    283  Scott Outslay         39 M   12/28   CLYDE   ME  1:23:51 1:23:41   8:23
    284  Alice Outslay         35 F   27/47   F3539   ME  1:23:51 1:23:41   8:23
    285  Andrea Labonte        29 F   10/26   F2529   ME  1:24:15 1:23:58   8:24
    286  Robert Danielson      54 M   24/39   M5054   ME  1:24:06 1:23:59   8:24
    287  Hanne Heinrich        17 F    2/5     F-19   NH  1:24:22 1:24:00   8:24
    288  Erika Hemphill        43 F   14/50   F4044   ME  1:24:23 1:24:03   8:25
    289  Joe Wrobleski         48 M   24/31   M4549   ME  1:24:33 1:24:10   8:25
    290  Jen Roberts           42 F   15/50   F4044   ME  1:24:31 1:24:12   8:26
    291  Meghan Prestes        35 F   28/47   F3539   ME  1:24:23 1:24:13   8:26
    292  Joe Hayes             64 M   8/21    M6064   NH  1:24:40 1:24:17   8:26
    293  Corey Palmer          36 M   31/44   M3539   ME  1:24:25 1:24:20   8:26
    294  Paul Bennett          45 M   25/31   M4549   ME  1:24:24 1:24:20   8:26
    295  Anne Lewis            30 F   17/39   F3034   MA  1:24:46 1:24:32   8:28
    296  Rachael Flaxman       46 F   19/48   F4549   ME  1:24:55 1:24:37   8:28
    297  Jeremiah Jacek        30 M   13/28   CLYDE   ME  1:24:56 1:24:40   8:28
    298  Johannes Wiebus       36 M   14/28   CLYDE   ME  1:25:08 1:24:49   8:29
    299  Meneah Haworth        31 F   18/39   F3034   ME  1:25:02 1:24:57   8:30
    300  Audrey Machowski      36 F   29/47   F3539   ME  1:25:11 1:25:00   8:30
    301  Melissa Sprague       29 F   11/26   F2529   ME  1:25:11 1:25:01   8:30
    302  Michael Maher         53 M   25/39   M5054   ME  1:25:21 1:25:02   8:31
    303  Chris Maher           49 F   20/48   F4549   ME  1:25:21 1:25:03   8:31
    304  Kim Cole              56 F   2/15    F5559   ME  1:25:18 1:25:04   8:31
    305  Peter Hall            58 M   12/24   M5559   ME  1:25:23 1:25:04   8:31
    306  Katie Benner          33 F   5/28    FILLY   ME  1:25:28 1:25:10   8:31
    307  Amanda Boetsch        28 F   12/26   F2529   ME  1:25:28 1:25:12   8:32
    308  David Joyce           34 M   21/27   M3034   ME  1:25:46 1:25:19   8:32
    309  Michele Plazeski      41 F   16/50   F4044   ME  1:25:28 1:25:23   8:33
    310  Stephen Oliver        40 M   35/44   M4044   ME  1:25:53 1:25:26   8:33
    311  Ted Kirchner          65 M    5/8    M6569   ME  1:25:33 1:25:27   8:33
    312  Laurie Scott          49 F   21/48   F4549   ME  1:25:42 1:25:29   8:33
    313  Alan Kinerson         61 M   9/21    M6064   ME  1:25:41 1:25:30   8:33
    314  Jessica Theberge      42 F   17/50   F4044   ME  1:25:51 1:25:32   8:34
    315  Denise Allen          41 F   18/50   F4044   ME  1:25:56 1:25:42   8:35
    316  Maura McDonald        54 F   4/13    F5054   ME  1:25:57 1:25:45   8:35
    317  Eileen Dunfey         56 F   3/15    F5559   ME  1:26:00 1:25:45   8:35
    318  Laura Campbell        30 F   19/39   F3034   ME  1:25:56 1:25:49   8:35
    319  Christopher Clouti    41 M   15/28   CLYDE   ME  1:26:18 1:25:52   8:36
    320  Chris Frothingham     43 M   36/44   M4044   ME  1:26:13 1:25:54   8:36
    321  Ted Wright            61 M   10/21   M6064   ME  1:26:03 1:25:56   8:36
    322  Chuck Zerbinopoulo    63 M   11/21   M6064   NH  1:26:05 1:26:00   8:36
    323  James Machowski       37 M   32/44   M3539   ME  1:26:11 1:26:01   8:37
    324  Julie Nickerson       37 F   30/47   F3539   ME  1:26:08 1:26:02   8:37
    325  Tim Cook              48 M   26/31   M4549   ME  1:26:09 1:26:02   8:37
    326  Jen Small             39 F   6/28    FILLY   ME  1:26:20 1:26:04   8:37
    327  John Manzer           59 M   13/24   M5559   ME  1:26:19 1:26:14   8:38
    328  Ken Hawkins           39 M   33/44   M3539   ME  1:26:51 1:26:15   8:38
    329  Cindy Kueck           42 F   19/50   F4044   ME  1:26:39 1:26:18   8:38
    330  Jennifer Leggett      39 F   31/47   F3539   ME  1:26:31 1:26:21   8:39
    331  David Butts           45 M   27/31   M4549   ME  1:26:36 1:26:24   8:39
    332  Carol MacArthur       41 F   20/50   F4044   ME  1:26:34 1:26:31   8:40
    333  Shawn Vincent         37 M   16/28   CLYDE   ME  1:27:06 1:26:54   8:42
    334  Mark Favreau          52 M   26/39   M5054   ME  1:27:16 1:26:58   8:42
    335  David Sproul          53 M   27/39   M5054   ME  1:27:11 1:27:00   8:42
    336  Joe Prestes           58 M   14/24   M5559   MA  1:27:12 1:27:02   8:43
    337  Todd Turkewitz        39 M   34/44   M3539   ME  1:27:30 1:27:03   8:43
    338  Kerry Crichton        43 F   21/50   F4044   MA  1:27:33 1:27:04   8:43
    339  Peter, Jr Gribbin     40 M   37/44   M4044   ME  1:27:13 1:27:05   8:43
    340  Kristin Bathe         35 F   32/47   F3539   ME  1:27:30 1:27:06   8:43
    341  Jon Kuell             41 M   17/28   CLYDE   ME  1:27:32 1:27:12   8:44
    342  Michael Orr           53 M   28/39   M5054   ME  1:27:41 1:27:24   8:45
    343  Alison Jacoby         46 F   22/48   F4549   ME  1:27:44 1:27:30   8:45
    344  Craig Wilson          63 M   12/21   M6064   ME  1:28:02 1:27:48   8:47
    345  Al Lavoie             48 M   3/15    CLYDE   NH  1:28:03 1:27:48   8:47
    346  Jason Ahearn          37 M   35/44   M3539   ME  1:28:11 1:27:53   8:48
    347  Sarah Tucker          26 F   13/26   F2529   ME  1:28:10 1:27:56   8:48
    348  Nancy O'Sullivan      45 F   23/48   F4549   ME  1:28:28 1:27:59   8:48
    349  Donny Conley          41 M   4/15    CLYDE   ME  1:28:27 1:28:15   8:50
    350  Carrie Gilbert        38 F   7/28    FILLY   ME  1:28:38 1:28:18   8:50
    351  Carol Fanning         62 F    1/9    F6064   ME  1:28:29 1:28:24   8:51
    352  Steph Perry           41 F   22/50   F4044   ME  1:28:58 1:28:34   8:52
    353  Jim Neal              55 M   15/24   M5559   ME  1:28:50 1:28:36   8:52
    354  Robyn Thibodeau       48 F   24/48   F4549   ME  1:28:54 1:28:39   8:52
    355  Daniel Vail           49 M   28/31   M4549   ME  1:28:43 1:28:41   8:53
    356  Justin Leblanc        41 M   18/28   CLYDE   ME  1:29:12 1:28:42   8:53
    357  Mark Bay              46 M   29/31   M4549   ME  1:29:12 1:28:50   8:53
    358  Debbi White           46 F   25/48   F4549   ME  1:29:26 1:29:03   8:55
    359  Jason Prince          37 M   36/44   M3539   ME  1:29:28 1:29:12   8:56
    360  Anthony Pearce        27 M   17/17   M2529   ME  1:29:31 1:29:14   8:56
    361  Robyn Brown           49 F   26/48   F4549   ME  1:29:39 1:29:19   8:56
    362  Rick Loring           50 M   29/39   M5054   ME  1:29:51 1:29:29   8:57
    363  Gerard Salvo          58 M   16/24   M5559   ME  1:29:42 1:29:30   8:57
    364  Rick Day              50 M   30/39   M5054   NH  1:29:56 1:29:30   8:57
    365  Chip Kelley           51 M   31/39   M5054   ME  1:30:00 1:29:33   8:58
    366  Jill Rybarczyk        38 F   33/47   F3539   ME  1:29:51 1:29:38   8:58
    367  Breanne Blanchette    30 F   20/39   F3034   ME  1:29:58 1:29:40   8:58
    368  Michelle Szczapa      47 F   27/48   F4549   ME  1:29:54 1:29:43   8:59
    369  Janet Villiotte       40 F   8/28    FILLY   ME  1:29:59 1:29:47   8:59
    370  Heather Grondin       37 F   34/47   F3539   ME  1:30:00 1:29:50   8:59
    371  Gretchen Livingsto    37 F   9/28    FILLY   ME  1:30:14 1:29:51   9:00
    372  David Benn            67 M    6/8    M6569   ME  1:30:11 1:29:57   9:00
    373  Denise Goode          40 F   23/50   F4044   ME  1:30:15 1:29:59   9:00
    374  Tony Kline            52 M   32/39   M5054   MA  1:30:31 1:30:05   9:01
    375  Daniel Morris         31 M   22/27   M3034   ME  1:30:38 1:30:09   9:01
    376  Lynda Doughty         36 F   35/47   F3539   ME  1:30:26 1:30:11   9:02
    377  Cassie Chase          25 F   14/26   F2529   ME  1:30:34 1:30:12   9:02
    378  Amy Caine             41 F   24/50   F4044   NH  1:30:30 1:30:12   9:02
    379  Jennifer Steinberg    41 F   25/50   F4044   ME  1:30:26 1:30:13   9:02
    380  Kevin Conley          43 M   5/15    CLYDE   ME  1:30:32 1:30:21   9:03
    381  Scott Martin          38 M   37/44   M3539   ME  1:30:45 1:30:25   9:03
    382  Elizabeth McAdams     47 F   28/48   F4549   ME  1:30:47 1:30:27   9:03
    383  James Russell Jr.     51 M   33/39   M5054   ME  1:30:36 1:30:29   9:03
    384  Michael Beaudoin      70 M    1/8     M70+   ME  1:30:35 1:30:30   9:03
    385  Michael Kotch         58 M   17/24   M5559   ME  1:30:44 1:30:35   9:04
    386  Frank Gribos          55 M   18/24   M5559   MA  1:31:00 1:30:36   9:04
    387  Michelle Reeves       37 F   36/47   F3539   ME  1:30:58 1:30:38   9:04
    388  Heidi-Anne Shephar    42 F   26/50   F4044   ME  1:31:04 1:30:41   9:05
    389  Mimoza Sawtelle       43 F    2/6    FILLY   ME  1:30:56 1:30:50   9:05
    390  Mandy Farrar          38 F   10/28   FILLY   ME  1:31:14 1:30:58   9:06
    391  Adam Landry           33 M   19/28   CLYDE   ME  1:31:10 1:31:05   9:07
    392  Peter Tousignant      39 M   38/44   M3539   ME  1:31:26 1:31:06   9:07
    393  Erika Cressey         31 F   21/39   F3034   ME  1:31:29 1:31:13   9:08
    394  Kerri Hopkins         43 F   27/50   F4044   ME  1:31:40 1:31:15   9:08
    395  Matthew Perkins       35 M   20/28   CLYDE   ME  1:31:37 1:31:15   9:08
    396  Jeffrey L'Heureux     36 M   39/44   M3539   ME  1:31:36 1:31:18   9:08
    397  Gemma Atticks         31 F   22/39   F3034   ME  1:31:35 1:31:18   9:08
    398  Talya Edlund          37 F   37/47   F3539   ME  1:31:35 1:31:18   9:08
    399  Meg Lepage            54 F   5/13    F5054   ME  1:31:28 1:31:19   9:08
    400  Brian Tucker          42 M   38/44   M4044   ME  1:31:32 1:31:23   9:09
    401  Robert Brodeur        51 M   34/39   M5054   ME  1:32:00 1:31:32   9:10
    402  Lisa Trainor          33 F   23/39   F3034   ME  1:31:55 1:31:37   9:10
    403  Shenel Eaves          32 F   24/39   F3034   ME  1:32:04 1:31:59   9:12
    404  Janice Brodeur        41 F   28/50   F4044   ME  1:32:29 1:32:00   9:12
    405  Margaret Manende      24 F    4/7    F2024   ME  1:32:34 1:32:08   9:13
    406  Janet Lohmann         47 F   29/48   F4549   ME  1:32:32 1:32:09   9:13
    407  Austin K. Smith       55 M   19/24   M5559   ME  1:32:43 1:32:13   9:14
    408  Kevin Robinson        57 M   20/24   M5559   ME  1:32:34 1:32:13   9:14
    409  Leah Macomber         43 F   29/50   F4044   ME  1:32:40 1:32:16   9:14
    410  Sarah Quaintance      41 F   30/50   F4044   ME  1:32:47 1:32:20   9:14
    411  Jennifer Hamilton     37 F   11/28   FILLY   NH  1:32:40 1:32:25   9:15
    412  Angel Kelley-Lord     42 F   31/50   F4044   ME  1:32:45 1:32:25   9:15
    413  Karen Gross           55 F   4/15    F5559   ME  1:32:48 1:32:27   9:15
    414  Ali McCarthy          23 F    5/7    F2024   ME  1:32:44 1:32:31   9:16
    415  Adam Bohanan          30 M   23/27   M3034   ME  1:33:02 1:32:36   9:16
    416  Traci Patnode         41 F   32/50   F4044   ME  1:32:51 1:32:41   9:17
    417  Susan Marshall        41 F   33/50   F4044   ME  1:32:52 1:32:41   9:17
    418  Tanya Holbrook        31 F   25/39   F3034   ME  1:33:07 1:32:48   9:17
    419  Anita Hadlock         57 F   5/15    F5559   MA  1:33:14 1:32:48   9:17
    420  Josh Parenteau        38 M   40/44   M3539   ME  1:33:00 1:32:52   9:18
    421  Peter Devine          63 M   13/21   M6064   ME  1:33:21 1:32:57   9:18
    422  Cameron Myrick        40 F   34/50   F4044   ME  1:33:25 1:32:59   9:18
    423  Jim Berger            58 M   21/24   M5559   ME  1:33:18 1:32:59   9:18
    424  Cynthia Fisher        56 F   6/15    F5559   ME  1:33:23 1:33:03   9:19
    425  Kristina Phillips     36 F   38/47   F3539   ME  1:33:09 1:33:04   9:19
    426  Bethany Record        33 F   26/39   F3034   ME  1:33:45 1:33:17   9:20
    427  Eric Cobb             52 M   35/39   M5054   ME  1:33:42 1:33:21   9:21
    428  Rebeccah Schaffner    36 F   39/47   F3539   ME  1:33:36 1:33:25   9:21
    429  Heidi Graham          45 F   30/48   F4549   ME  1:33:39 1:33:27   9:21
    430  Margaritt McNulty     60 F    2/9    F6064   ME  1:33:43 1:33:33   9:22
    431  Meg McDiarmid         48 F   31/48   F4549   ME  1:33:48 1:33:33   9:22
    432  Nathan Graham         45 M   6/15    CLYDE   ME  1:33:46 1:33:35   9:22
    433  Vickie Lailer         46 F   32/48   F4549   ME  1:34:14 1:33:55   9:24
    434  Chris Gould           57 M   22/24   M5559   ME  1:34:14 1:33:59   9:24
    435  Patty Blankenship        F                   ME  1:34:13 1:34:06   9:25
    436  Kim Huchel            39 F   40/47   F3539   ME  1:34:13 1:34:06   9:25
    437  John Howe             77 M    2/8     M70+   ME  1:34:13 1:34:08   9:25
    438  Doreen Adams          48 F   12/28   FILLY   ME  1:34:36 1:34:09   9:25
    439  Jill Weiner           51 F   6/13    F5054   MA  1:34:38 1:34:11   9:26
    440  Darrin J Wood         20 M    5/5    M2024   ME  1:34:38 1:34:15   9:26
    441  Lynn Wood             49 F   33/48   F4549   ME  1:34:38 1:34:16   9:26
    442  Josh Cutler           64 M   14/21   M6064   ME  1:34:48 1:34:24   9:27
    443  Gregory Welch         61 M   15/21   M6064   ME  1:34:52 1:34:31   9:28
    444  Lori Sharrow          46 F   34/48   F4549   ME  1:34:58 1:34:37   9:28
    445  Jamie Dube            34 M   24/27   M3034   ME  1:34:53 1:34:37   9:28
    446  Jennifer Burnham      40 F   35/50   F4044   ME  1:34:47 1:34:42   9:29
    447  Jillian Cote          30 F   27/39   F3034   ME  1:35:02 1:34:47   9:29
    448  Cindy Hilton          49 F   35/48   F4549   ME  1:35:04 1:34:48   9:29
    449  Abby Quintal          27 F   15/26   F2529   ME  1:35:03 1:34:48   9:29
    450  Ellen Tierney         33 F   28/39   F3034   ME  1:34:56 1:34:53   9:30
    451  Ryan Tierney          39 M   41/44   M3539   ME  1:34:56 1:34:53   9:30
    452  Mike Andrews          58 M   23/24   M5559   NH  1:35:18 1:34:59   9:30
    453  Annie Messinger       36 F   41/47   F3539   ME  1:35:19 1:35:08   9:31
    454  Sirish Maddali        39 M   42/44   M3539   ME  1:35:17 1:35:10   9:31
    455  Cherylyn Brubaker     59 F   7/15    F5559   ME  1:35:28 1:35:14   9:32
    456  Sara Bradley          33 F   29/39   F3034   ME  1:37:44 1:35:17   9:32
    457  Jane Golden           49 F   36/48   F4549   ME  1:35:46 1:35:36   9:34
    458  Diane Bell            62 F    3/9    F6064   ME  1:35:46 1:35:36   9:34
    459  Katelyn Michaud       25 F   16/26   F2529   ME  1:36:00 1:35:37   9:34
    460  Cathy Brezinski       36 F   42/47   F3539   ME  1:35:58 1:35:42   9:35
    461  Vincent Dufort        51 M   36/39   M5054   ME  1:36:04 1:35:49   9:35
    462  Jim Stokes            50 M   37/39   M5054   NJ  1:36:08 1:35:50   9:35
    463  Katie Cousins         27 F   17/26   F2529   ME  1:36:19 1:35:53   9:36
    464  Brenda Vail           40 F   36/50   F4044   ME  1:36:15 1:35:54   9:36
    465  Scott Hilton          50 M   38/39   M5054   ME  1:36:17 1:36:00   9:36
    466  Phil Pierce           71 M    3/8     M70+   ME  1:36:11 1:36:06   9:37
    467  Christy Gunduz        37 F   43/47   F3539   ME  1:36:19 1:36:06   9:37
    468  Kristie Iacuessa      34 F   30/39   F3034   ME  1:36:19 1:36:07   9:37
    469  Maggie Oechslie       28 F   18/26   F2529   ME  1:36:26 1:36:09   9:37
    470  Brent Graham          43 M   39/44   M4044   ME  1:36:17 1:36:10   9:37
    471  Rebekah Sirois        34 F   13/28   FILLY   ME  1:36:37 1:36:12   9:38
    472  Brooke Delano         19 F    3/5     F-19   ME  1:36:22 1:36:16   9:38
    473  Meredith Benson       27 F   19/26   F2529   NY  1:36:25 1:36:19   9:38
    474  Luana Donatelli       43 F   37/50   F4044   ME  1:36:40 1:36:22   9:39
    475  Christina Taylor      28 F   20/26   F2529   ME  1:36:53 1:36:28   9:39
    476  Peter Orni            69 M    7/8    M6569   MA  1:36:43 1:36:29   9:39
    477  Beth Chernosky        30 F   31/39   F3034   ME  1:36:52 1:36:30   9:39
    478  William Leonard       47 M   21/28   CLYDE   NH  1:36:53 1:36:39   9:40
    479  Mike McDonald         55 M   24/24   M5559   ME  1:37:10 1:36:40   9:40
    480  Tara McDonald         27 F   21/26   F2529   ME  1:37:10 1:36:40   9:40
    481  Sandra Sinclair       35 F   44/47   F3539   ME  1:36:54 1:36:47   9:41
    482  Sarah Macdonald       37 F   45/47   F3539   ME  1:37:12 1:36:52   9:42
    483  Doug Hekl             49 M   30/31   M4549   ME  1:37:14 1:36:55   9:42
    484  Diane Dube            53 F   14/28   FILLY   ME  1:37:18 1:36:59   9:42
    485  Lori Scott            43 F   38/50   F4044   NH  1:37:25 1:37:06   9:43
    486  David Bean            36 M   43/44   M3539   ME  1:37:37 1:37:11   9:44
    487  Debbie Gould          46 F   37/48   F4549   ME  1:37:34 1:37:19   9:44
    488  Leilani Melton        14 F    4/5     F-19   ME  1:37:37 1:37:22   9:45
    489  Charles Melton        51 M   39/39   M5054   ME  1:37:40 1:37:24   9:45
    490  Aaron Lehoux          33 M   25/27   M3034   ME  1:37:49 1:37:25   9:45
    491  Michelle Bouchard     42 F   39/50   F4044   ME  1:37:43 1:37:27   9:45
    492  Stewart Turner        58 M   7/15    CLYDE   ME  1:37:52 1:37:30   9:45
    493  Lorie Witham          52 F   7/13    F5054   ME  1:37:53 1:37:31   9:46
    494  Jessa Berna           29 F   22/26   F2529   ME  1:37:54 1:37:32   9:46
    495  Todd Dewitt           44 M   40/44   M4044   ME  1:37:42 1:37:35   9:46
    496  Kimberly Yorkey       41 F   40/50   F4044   ME  1:37:58 1:37:46   9:47
    497  David Webster         66 M    8/8    M6569   ME  1:38:04 1:37:47   9:47
    498  Stacy Chubbuck        35 F   46/47   F3539   ME  1:38:18 1:38:05   9:49
    499  Karen Corro-Raymon    48 F   15/28   FILLY   ME  1:38:18 1:38:05   9:49
    500  Leah Schneckloth      32 F   32/39   F3034   ME  1:38:40 1:38:17   9:50
    501  Victoria Foley        29 F   23/26   F2529   ME  1:38:43 1:38:24   9:51
    502  David Plazeski        39 M   8/15    CLYDE   ME  1:38:39 1:38:25   9:51
    503  Martha Gribos         54 F    3/6    FILLY   MA  1:39:06 1:38:42   9:53
    504  Melinda Shain         40 F   41/50   F4044   ME  1:39:05 1:38:42   9:53
    505  Lisa Lamarche         35 F   47/47   F3539   ME  1:39:09 1:38:47   9:53
    506  Gretchen Spann        48 F   38/48   F4549   ME  1:39:00 1:38:47   9:53
    507  Debra Kantor          57 F   8/15    F5559   ME  1:39:20 1:38:48   9:53
    508  Philip Cawley         49 M   31/31   M4549   ME  1:39:01 1:38:49   9:53
    509  Randi Flaherty        32 F   33/39   F3034   VA  1:39:09 1:38:55   9:54
    510  Maria Russell         29 F   24/26   F2529   ME  1:39:15 1:38:55   9:54
    511  Barbara Grandberg     62 F    4/9    F6064   MA  1:39:24 1:38:58   9:54
    512  Ann Cullen            47 F   39/48   F4549   ME  1:39:18 1:39:07   9:55
    513  Sandra Carleton       43 F   42/50   F4044   ME  1:39:39 1:39:19   9:56
    514  Shareen Lucas         40 F   43/50   F4044   ME  1:39:44 1:39:28   9:57
    515  Catherine Peabody     49 F   16/28   FILLY   ME  1:40:01 1:39:37   9:58
    516  Georgia Vallee        45 F   40/48   F4549   ME  1:39:53 1:39:38   9:58
    517  Helen Booth           37 F   17/28   FILLY   ME  1:39:59 1:39:41   9:59
    518  Dave Barnard          70 M    4/8     M70+   ME  1:40:08 1:39:44   9:59
    519  Jennifer Christian    48 F   18/28   FILLY   ME  1:40:09 1:39:45   9:59
    520  Scott Nailor          40 M   41/44   M4044   ME  1:40:31 1:40:03  10:01
    521  George Spatoulas      61 M   16/21   M6064   ME  1:40:33 1:40:07  10:01
    522  Jan Kinerson          60 F    5/9    F6064   ME  1:40:25 1:40:15  10:02
    523  Terry Craft           53 F   8/13    F5054   ME  1:40:44 1:40:20  10:02
    524  Cathy Burnie          64 F    6/9    F6064   ME  1:40:38 1:40:25  10:03
    525  Janice Reale          53 F   9/13    F5054   ME  1:40:53 1:40:40  10:04
    526  Kate Lawrence         30 F   34/39   F3034   ME  1:41:07 1:40:41  10:05
    527  Mary Jacques          43 F   44/50   F4044   ME  1:40:59 1:40:41  10:05
    528  Holly Brewster        33 F   35/39   F3034   MA  1:41:10 1:40:42  10:05
    529  Jessica Gagne         36 F   19/28   FILLY   ME  1:41:04 1:40:46  10:05
    530  Matthew Williams      44 M   42/44   M4044   ME  1:41:06 1:40:46  10:05
    531  Matt Tarasevich       53 M   22/28   CLYDE   ME  1:41:28 1:40:56  10:06
    532  David Gilman          28 M   23/28   CLYDE   ME  1:41:11 1:41:11  10:08
    533  Kate Rideout          46 F   41/48   F4549   ME  1:41:48 1:41:26  10:09
    534  Amy Tague             46 F   42/48   F4549   ME  1:41:49 1:41:26  10:09
    535  Christy Hathaway      51 F   10/13   F5054   ME  1:42:02 1:41:39  10:10
    536  Dawn Jewell           33 F   36/39   F3034   ME  1:42:19 1:41:50  10:11
    537  Jeffrey Baldwin       60 M   17/21   M6064   MA  1:42:12 1:41:50  10:11
    538  Ginger Reoch          40 F   45/50   F4044   ME  1:42:18 1:41:53  10:12
    539  Jenna Grant           30 F   20/28   FILLY   ME  1:42:23 1:41:58  10:12
    540  Jaymee Legassey       31 F   37/39   F3034   ME  1:42:21 1:41:59  10:12
    541  Alli Diehlmann        24 F    6/7    F2024   ME  1:42:33 1:42:06  10:13
    542  Michael Cowell        75 M    5/8     M70+   ME  1:42:20 1:42:07  10:13
    543  Kathy Mitchell        42 F   46/50   F4044   ME  1:42:46 1:42:16  10:14
    544  Eric Malinowski       37 M   44/44   M3539   ME  1:44:17 1:42:22  10:15
    545  Penny Duncan          61 F    7/9    F6064   ME  1:42:52 1:42:24  10:15
    546  Paul Whitehouse       64 M   18/21   M6064   ME  1:42:44 1:42:24  10:15
    547  Meg Grimaldi          55 F   9/15    F5559   ME  1:42:53 1:42:25  10:15
    548  Courtney Lynch        26 F                   ME  1:43:02 1:42:37  10:16
    549  Brian Holdt           37 M   9/15    CLYDE   CT  1:42:56 1:42:41  10:17
    550  Celine Gauthier       55 F   10/15   F5559   ME  1:43:03 1:42:47  10:17
    551  Kelsey Koenigs        19 F    5/5     F-19   ME  1:43:29 1:43:08  10:19
    552  Vicki Parshley        57 F   11/15   F5559   NH  1:43:43 1:43:14  10:20
    553  Caity Gildart         32 F   38/39   F3034   ME  1:43:35 1:43:21  10:21
    554  Mark Benton           56 M   24/28   CLYDE   ME  1:43:54 1:43:25  10:21
    555  Laurie Brooks         49 F   43/48   F4549   ME  1:43:43 1:43:26  10:21
    556  Michelle Gravel       45 F   44/48   F4549   ME  1:43:43 1:43:26  10:21
    557  Patrick Sweeney       57 M   25/28   CLYDE   ME  1:43:48 1:43:33  10:22
    558  Pamela Wolfgram       42 F   21/28   FILLY   ME  1:44:20 1:43:57  10:24
    559  Polly Kenniston       76 F    1/1     F70+   ME  1:44:33 1:44:27 * 10:27
    560  Erin Stearns          26 F   25/26   F2529   ME  1:44:43 1:44:28  10:27
    561  Donald Clukies        70 M    6/8     M70+   RI  1:44:59 1:44:47  10:29
    562  Mark Leonard          61 M   19/21   M6064   MA  1:45:15 1:44:48  10:29
    563  Kristine Biegel       48 F   45/48   F4549   ME  1:46:25 1:45:55  10:36
    564  Stacey Vaughan        42 F   47/50   F4044   ME  1:46:43 1:46:28  10:39
    565  Todd Molloy           48 M   26/28   CLYDE   ME  1:47:15 1:46:46  10:41
    566  Sheryl Banuskevich    42 F   48/50   F4044   NH  1:47:37 1:47:12  10:44
    567  Kathy Edelman         50 F   11/13   F5054   ME  1:47:28 1:47:15  10:44
    568  Lois Martin           62 F    8/9    F6064   ME  1:47:43 1:47:26  10:45
    569  Patricia Bruns        58 F   12/15   F5559   ME  1:48:02 1:47:32  10:46
    570  Wanda Mitchell        42 F                   ME  1:48:02 1:47:44  10:47
    571  Liz Cutler            56 F   13/15   F5559   ME  1:48:28 1:48:03  10:49
    572  Lucinda Wegener       62 F    9/9    F6064   ME  1:48:30 1:48:06  10:49
    573  Jennifer Michaud      29 F   26/26   F2529   ME  1:48:47 1:48:18  10:50
    574  Donna Bisbee          56 F   14/15   F5559   ME  1:48:43 1:48:19  10:50
    575  Dan Bodoff            34 M   26/27   M3034   ME  1:48:50 1:48:22  10:51
    576  Megan Black           26 F   22/28   FILLY   ME  1:49:25 1:49:07  10:55
    577  Dina Jellison         47 F   46/48   F4549   ME  1:49:44 1:49:17  10:56
    578  Geoff Iacuessa        34 M   27/27   M3034   ME  1:49:40 1:49:27  10:57
    579  Denise Whitehead      49 F   23/28   FILLY   ME  1:51:11 1:50:40  11:04
    580  Danielle Rickel       33 F   39/39   F3034   ME  1:51:33 1:51:09  11:07
    581  Kate Slattery         55 F    4/6    FILLY   ME  1:51:52 1:51:30  11:09
    582  Joanne Whitelaw       50 F   12/13   F5054   ME  1:51:59 1:51:31  11:10
    583  Barbara Morris        50 F   13/13   F5054   ME  1:52:50 1:52:18  11:14
    584  Cindy Palmer          44 F   24/28   FILLY   ME  1:52:59 1:52:41  11:17
    585  Laurie Raymond        49 F   47/48   F4549   ME  1:53:09 1:52:48  11:17
    586  Ron Guevin            37 M   10/15   CLYDE   ME  1:53:18 1:52:59  11:18
    587  Michael Vozzelli      44 M   43/44   M4044   ME  1:53:32 1:53:03  11:19
    588  Pamela Thompson       57 F   15/15   F5559   ME  1:53:35 1:53:07  11:19
    589  Jamie Haining         29 F   25/28   FILLY   ME  1:54:15 1:53:51  11:24
    590  Fran Ashby            46 F   48/48   F4549   ME  1:54:40 1:54:16  11:26
    591  Mary Klement          41 F   26/28   FILLY   ME  1:55:13 1:54:53  11:30
    592  Ashley Ahrens         24 F    7/7    F2024   ME  1:55:10 1:54:54  11:30
    593  Mike Chase            43 M   44/44   M4044   ME  1:55:10 1:54:54  11:30
    594  Tresa Casaletto       51 F    5/6    FILLY   MA  1:55:20 1:54:55  11:30
    595  Katherine Caprio-B    39 F   27/28   FILLY   ME  1:57:29 1:57:12  11:44
    596  Shannon Garrity       41 F    6/6    FILLY   ME  1:58:01 1:57:37  11:46
    597  William Fisher        59 M   27/28   CLYDE   ME  1:58:16 1:57:50  11:47
    598  Andrew White          46 M   11/15   CLYDE   ME  2:00:51 2:00:38  12:04
    599  Marilyn Leivian       59 F   28/28   FILLY   ME  2:00:58 2:00:40  12:04
    600  John Degon            45 M   28/28   CLYDE   ME  2:01:42 2:01:29  12:09
    601  Lisa Royland          42 F   49/50   F4044   ME  2:02:08 2:01:46  12:11
    602  Richard Satter        72 M    7/8     M70+   NH  2:01:48 2:01:47  12:11
    603  Frankie Amoroso       44 M   12/15   CLYDE   ME  2:02:34 2:02:21  12:15
    604  Scott Hastings        38 M   13/15   CLYDE   ME  2:03:57 2:03:45  12:23
    605  Dick Kuhl             77 M    8/8     M70+   NH  2:04:54 2:04:22  12:27
    606  Joe McGurn            64 M   20/21   M6064   ME  2:05:55 2:05:28  12:33
    607  Brian Burgoyne        44 M   14/15   CLYDE   ME  2:06:03 2:05:39  12:34
    608  Wendy Ricker          42 F   50/50   F4044   ME  2:07:02 2:06:34  12:40
    609  Stephen Amoroso       43 M   15/15   CLYDE   ME  2:08:00 2:06:52  12:42
    610  Elizabeth Neuts       26 F                   ME  2:07:34 2:07:10  12:43
    611  Jeffrey Edwards       63 M   21/21   M6064   ME  2:16:23 2:15:57  13:36
* EXCEEDS USATF AGE-GROUP PERFORMANCE STANDARD

Jump To: Overall Rewards | Clydesdales & Fillies | Age-Group Awards | Overall Results


One Response to “2013 Race Results”