2018 Race Results

Cape Elizabeth, Maine – February 4th, 9:45 a.m.

A total of 707 runners competed on Sunday at the 36th Mid-Winter 10 Mile Classic.

Chris Harmon, 30, of Portland successfully defended his title and Gabrielle Wheeler, 32, of New Sweden won the women’s division. Harmon finished in 53 minutes, 14 seconds — only 7 seconds ahead of runner-up Erik McCarthy, 36, of Old Town (53:21). Judson Cake, 40, of Bar Harbor (and the 2015 champion) was the first master’s runner and placed third over all in a course record 54:55. Wheeler’s time of 1:01:38 was good enough for a 2 minute margin over Jessica Van Binsbergen, 33, of Portland (1:04:38). Christine Hein, 42, of North Yarmouth placed third and was the first female master (1:04:57).

                        Mid-Winter Classic
                        Cape Elizabeth, ME
                        February 4, 2018

Place	Time	Pace	Division	Bib	Name	City	State	Mile 5	Pace
1	0:53:14	5:23	MEN 30-34: 1/33	376	Christopher Harmon	Portland	ME	26:23:00	5:17
2	0:53:21	5:24	MEN 35-39: 1/43	573	Erik McCarthy	Old Town	ME	26:23:00	5:17
3	0:54:55	5:31	MEN 40-44: 1/42	118	Judson Cake	Bar Harbor	ME	27:22:00	5:29
4	0:56:29	5:41	MEN 30-34: 2/33	467	David Kerschner	Old Town	ME	28:07:00	5:38
5	0:56:44	5:43	MEN 35-39: 2/43	707	Thomas Pore	Saco	ME	28:12:00	5:39
6	0:57:11	5:48	MEN 25-29: 1/11	311	Julian Gazzelloni	Windham	ME	28:15:00	5:39
7	0:57:20	5:49	MEN 45-49: 1/47	440	Jeff Jones	Chelsea	ME	28:16:00	5:40
8	0:57:28	5:43	MEN 30-34: 3/33	5	Kenneth Akiha	Orono	ME	28:56:00	5:48
9	0:57:41	5:45	MEN 40-44: 2/42	475	Erik Knickerbocker	Hampden	ME	28:56:00	5:48
10	0:58:00	5:40	MEN 30-34: 4/33	465	Andrew Kephart	Ellsworth	ME	29:41:00	5:57
11	0:58:07	5:51	MEN 35-39: 3/43	329	Michael Gordon	Portland	ME	28:56:00	5:48
12	0:58:11	5:43	MEN 40-44: 3/42	776	Joseph Satterfield	Bowdoinham	ME	29:39:00	5:56
13	0:58:46	5:49	MEN 30-34: 5/33	348	Alan Groudle	Lewiston	ME	29:41:00	5:57
14	0:58:57	6:01	MEN 30-34: 6/33	321	Adam Goode	Brunswick	ME	28:56:00	5:48
15	0:59:20	6:00	MEN 45-49: 2/47	708	Jason Porter	Bedford	NH	29:25:00	5:53
16	1:00:16	6:02	MEN 40-44: 4/42	496	Scott Layton	Rockport	ME	30:09:00	6:02
17	1:00:21	6:04	MEN 50-54: 1/34	111	Peter Burke	Westbrook	ME	30:02:00	6:01
18	1:00:43	6:00	MEN 30-34: 7/33	643	Craig Nale	Freeport	ME	30:45:00	6:09
19	1:00:48	6:01	MEN 35-39: 4/43	318	Peter Glaser	Portland	ME	30:45:00	6:09
20	1:00:54	6:09	MEN 30-34: 8/33	212	Wes Danforth	Winthrop	ME	30:10:00	6:02
21	1:01:46	6:19	MEN 35-39: 5/43	849	Tim Stickney	South Portland	ME	30:12:00	6:03
22	1:01:53	6:11	MEN 35-39: 6/43	846	John Stevens	Portland	ME	31:00:00	6:12
23	1:02:09	6:18	MEN 40-44: 5/42	319	Ryan Goebel	Waterville	ME	30:42:00	6:09
24	1:02:38	6:14	WOMEN 30-34: 1/47	957	Gabrielle Wheeler	New Sweden	ME	31:30:00	6:18
25	1:02:45	12:33	MEN 45-49: 3/47	942	Marc Waxman	Denver	MA		
26	1:02:53	6:20	MEN 25-29: 2/11	655	Crow Norlander	Portland	ME	31:16:00	6:16
27	1:03:03	6:14	MEN 30-34: 9/33	636	Ben Motley	Portland	ME	31:55:00	6:23
28	1:03:05	6:20	MEN 30-34: 10/33	364	Adam Hallett	Portland	ME	31:28:00	6:18
29	1:03:12	6:17	MEN 40-44: 6/42	538	James MacHowski	Sabattus	ME	31:51:00	6:22
30	1:04:08	6:27	MEN 45-49: 4/47	107	Al Bugbee	Falmouth	ME	31:57:00	6:24
31	1:04:18	6:29	MEN 30-34: 11/33	298	Ian Fraser	Brewer	ME	31:56:00	6:24
32	1:04:36	6:29	MEN 50-54: 2/34	247	David Drew	Litchfield	ME	32:15:00	6:27
33	1:04:37	6:33	WOMEN 30-34: 2/47	914	Jessica Van Binsbergen	Portland	ME	31:56:00	6:24
34	1:03:56	12:48	MEN 40-44: 7/42	76	Ward Boudreau	Gardiner	ME		
35	1:04:57	6:34	WOMEN 40-44: 1/65	390	Christine Hein	North Yarmouth	ME	32:10:00	6:26
36	1:05:05	6:29	MEN 35-39: 7/43	126	Jim Cardosi	Cumberland Center	ME	32:44:00	6:33
37	1:04:18	6:34	MEN 20-24: 1/3	87	Jacob Brady	Cape Elizabreth	ME	31:29:00	6:18
38	1:05:17	6:31	MEN 30-34: 12/33	68	Fred Borges	Boston	MA	32:46:00	6:34
39	1:05:21	6:29	MEN 45-49: 5/47	756	David Root	Hope	ME	32:57:00	6:36
40	1:05:30	6:34	MEN 35-39: 8/43	747	Todd Robbins	Portland	ME	32:41:00	6:33
41	1:05:02	6:31	MEN 40-44: 8/42	75	Wade Boudreau	Gardiner	ME	32:31:00	6:31
42	1:05:56	6:45	MEN 35-39: 9/43	949	Doug Welling	Portland	ME	32:15:00	6:27
43	1:06:08	6:41	MEN 35-39: 10/43	214	Christophe Dargie	Steep Falls	ME	32:44:00	6:33
44	1:06:08	6:39	MEN 45-49: 6/47	15	Garth Altenburg	Cape Elizabeth	ME	32:54:00	6:35
45	1:06:16	6:32	MEN 19 AND UNDER: 1/4	514	Scott Lightbody	Kennebunk	ME	33:38:00	6:44
46	1:06:22	6:41	MEN 55-59: 1/33	40	Peter Barrett	Pownal	ME	32:58:00	6:36
47	1:06:33	6:45	MEN 45-49: 7/47	660	Matt O'Donnell	Topsham	ME	32:49:00	6:34
48	1:06:50	6:44	MEN 30-34: 13/33	488	Bryan Lamoreau	South Portland	ME	33:12:00	6:39
49	1:06:47	6:42	MEN 35-39: 11/43	220	Michael Davis	South Portland	ME	33:20:00	6:40
50	1:07:02	6:50	MEN 35-39: 12/43	703	Devon Plourde	Falmouth	ME	32:55:00	6:35
51	1:07:47	6:42	MEN 35-39: 13/43	898	Garrett Trubey	Brunswick	ME	34:18:00	6:52
52	1:08:26	7:01	MEN 55-59: 2/33	225	Dan Dearing	Lisbon Falls	ME	33:23:00	6:41
53	1:08:20	6:50	MEN 45-49: 8/47	935	Philip Walsh	Cape Elizabeth	ME	34:12:00	6:51
54	1:08:30	6:45	WOMEN 25-29: 1/32	629	Juliana Morris	Portsmouth	NH	34:46:00	6:58
55	1:08:39	6:38	WOMEN 25-29: 2/32	89	Eileen Brandes	Falmouth	ME	35:31:00	7:07
56	1:08:54	6:55	MEN 40-44: 9/42	597	David McVeigh	Cape Elizabeth	ME	34:20:00	6:52
57	1:08:59	6:56	WOMEN 35-39: 1/57	810	Danielle Skillin	Cumberland Center	ME	34:21:00	6:53
58	1:08:58	6:51	WOMEN 25-29: 3/32	462	Sarah Baker	Portland	ME	34:45:00	6:57
59	1:08:58	6:54	MEN 45-49: 9/47	564	Darren Matthews	Augusta	ME	34:29:00	6:54
60	1:09:07	6:59	MEN 45-49: 10/47	604	Todd Michaud	Sabattus	ME	34:16:00	6:52
61	1:09:11	6:54	MEN 35-39: 14/43	343	Gregory Greenman	Portland	ME	34:44:00	6:57
62	1:09:14	6:45	WOMEN 50-54: 1/44	542	Jennifer Mahoney	Falmouth	ME	35:32:00	7:07
63	1:09:14	6:45	WOMEN 45-49: 1/50	766	Sarah Russell	Cumberland Center	ME	35:33:00	7:07
64	1:09:43	7:04	MEN 55-59: 3/33	154	Marty Clark	Portland	ME	34:24:00	6:53
65	1:09:44	7:02	WOMEN 40-44: 2/65	173	Michelle Cook	Cumberland Center	ME	34:37:00	6:56
66	1:09:47	7:01	MEN 30-34: 14/33	763	Josh Russell	Portland	ME	34:46:00	6:58
67	1:09:35	6:56	MEN 45-49: 11/47	500	Michael Leigh	Springvale	ME	34:58:00	7:00
68	1:09:42	7:02	MEN 50-54: 3/34	674	Bill Palmore	Cape Elizabeth	ME	34:33:00	6:55
69	1:10:04	7:04	MEN 50-54: 4/34	168	Steve Conley	Falmouth	ME	34:49:00	6:58
70	1:10:10	7:14	MEN 30-34: 16/33	803	Kyle Simmons	Lewiston	ME	34:04:00	6:49
71	1:10:14	7:13	MEN 45-49: 12/47	469	Jim Kilburn	Saco	ME	34:09:00	6:50
72	1:10:03	6:54	MEN 30-34: 15/33	197	Kevin Crowley	Concord	NH	35:34:00	7:07
73	1:10:30	7:14	MEN 19 AND UNDER: 2/4	700	Liam Piper	South Portland	ME	34:21:00	6:53
74	1:10:30	6:56	MEN 40-44: 10/42	916	Brent Vanni	Yarmouth	ME	35:54:00	7:11
75	1:10:34	7:07	MEN 30-34: 17/33	198	Benjamin Curll	Winthrop	ME	35:03:00	7:01
76	1:10:30	6:52	MEN 45-49: 13/47	525	Mark Losacco	Scarborough	ME	36:12:00	7:15
77	1:10:37	7:01	WOMEN 45-49: 2/50	115	Carry Buterbaugh	Cape Elizabeth	ME	35:37:00	7:08
78	1:10:35	7:08	CLYDESDALE 1: 1/26	301	Michael Froning	East Waterboro	ME	34:59:00	7:00
79	1:10:52	7:07	MEN 45-49: 14/47	232	Todd Dewitt	Auburn	ME	35:21:00	7:05
80	1:10:38	7:05	MEN 25-29: 3/11	146	Tanner Chase	Eliot	ME	35:17:00	7:04
81	1:10:58	6:48	MEN 45-49: 15/47	342	Paul Greene	Falmouth	ME	37:00:00	7:24
82	1:10:53	6:59	WOMEN 20-24: 1/9	782	Gabby Schreffler	Bethel	ME	35:59:00	7:12
83	1:11:06	7:04	MEN 45-49: 16/47	265	Craig Ela	Harpswell	ME	35:47:00	7:10
84	1:11:14	7:15	MEN 55-59: 4/33	166	John Collins	Orrs Island	ME	35:01:00	7:01
85	1:11:08	7:11	MEN 35-39: 15/43	556	Erik Martin	Naplesnaples	ME	35:17:00	7:04
86	1:11:19	7:03	MEN 55-59: 5/33	975	Larry Wold	Freeport	ME	36:06:00	7:13
87	1:11:19	7:07	WOMEN 30-34: 3/47	987	Kathryn Zioto	Boston	MA	35:47:00	7:10
88	1:11:24	7:11	MEN 50-54: 5/34	579	Greg McCullough	Sanford	ME	35:33:00	7:07
89	1:11:06	7:02	MEN 30-34: 18/33	787	Justin Seamans	Bath	ME	35:58:00	7:12
90	1:11:34	7:20	WOMEN 35-39: 3/57	953	Danielle West-Chuhta	Portland	ME	34:56:00	7:00
91	1:11:32	7:09	WOMEN 35-39: 2/57	178	Missy Cormier	Freeport	ME	35:51:00	7:11
92	1:11:30	7:08	MEN 45-49: 17/47	331	Jim Gott	Bowdoin	ME	35:55:00	7:11
93	1:11:43	7:16	CLYDESDALE 1: 2/26	972	Darren Winchenbach	Saco	ME	35:24:00	7:05
94	1:11:44	7:19	WOMEN 25-29: 4/32	366	Megan Hamilton	Portland	ME	35:10:00	7:02
95	1:11:41	7:04	MEN 40-44: 11/42	781	Robb Schlosser	Portsmouth	NH	36:24:00	7:17
96	1:11:39	7:12	MEN 35-39: 16/43	882	Sam Thomas	South Portland	ME	35:44:00	7:09
97	1:11:59	7:11	MEN 55-59: 6/33	328	Michael Gordon	Cape Elizabeth	ME	36:08:00	7:14
98	1:11:58	7:15	MEN 35-39: 17/43	777	Richard Saunders	Portland	ME	35:47:00	7:10
99	1:12:11	7:26	WOMEN 25-29: 5/32	425	Abby Iselborn	Portland	ME	35:01:00	7:01
100	1:12:00	7:18	MEN 60-64: 1/18	736	Rick Reardon	Bangor	ME	35:31:00	7:07
101	1:12:09	7:22	MEN 45-49: 18/47	976	Brett Wolfgram	Scarborough	ME	35:20:00	7:04
102	1:12:11	7:09	MEN 35-39: 18/43	582	John McDonough	South Portland	ME	36:30:00	7:18
103	1:12:16	7:14	MEN 65-69: 1/16	618	John Mollica	Cumberland Center	ME	36:07:00	7:14
104	1:12:23	7:19	WOMEN 40-44: 3/65	414	Hope Hussey	North Yarmouth	ME	35:52:00	7:11
105	1:12:26	7:06	MEN 25-29: 4/11	444	Matthew Kaiser	Towaco	NJ	37:00:00	7:24
106	1:12:33	7:14	WOMEN 35-39: 5/57	176	Hollie Corbett	South Portland	ME	36:25:00	7:17
107	1:12:32	7:13	MEN 55-59: 7/33	90	Hans Brandes	Falmouth	ME	36:27:00	7:18
108	1:12:28	7:02	WOMEN 35-39: 4/57	215	Jill Darling	Cape Elizabeth	ME	37:21:00	7:29
109	1:12:13	7:08	MEN 45-49: 19/47	409	Steve Howe	Farmingdale	ME	36:35:00	7:19
110	1:12:26	7:11	MEN 35-39: 19/43	405	Timothy Horan	Dover	NH	36:36:00	7:20
111	1:12:55	7:21	MEN 20-24: 2/3	838	Jordan Stebbins	Biddeford	ME	36:11:00	7:15
112	1:13:13	7:10	WOMEN 35-39: 6/57	114	Jean Burr	North Yarmouth	ME	37:25:00	7:29
113	1:13:01	7:10	MEN 50-54: 6/34	45	Mark Bay	Portland	ME	37:14:00	7:27
114	1:13:20	7:30	MEN 55-59: 8/33	920	Tom Vaughan	Cape Elizabeth	ME	35:52:00	7:11
115	1:13:27	7:29	MEN 40-44: 12/42	606	Eben Miller	Lewiston	ME	36:03:00	7:13
116	1:13:31	7:14	WOMEN 30-34: 4/47	59	Emily Birchby	Yarmouth	ME	37:21:00	7:29
117	1:13:40	7:18	WOMEN 30-34: 5/47	896	Carly Traub	South Portland	ME	37:14:00	7:27
118	1:13:48	7:22	MEN 50-54: 7/34	48	Doug Beaulieu	West Newfield	ME	37:02:00	7:25
119	1:13:50	7:28	WOMEN 35-39: 7/57	209	Kelly Daly	Portland	ME	36:30:00	7:18
120	1:13:54	7:17	WOMEN 40-44: 4/65	470	Christina Killoran	South Portland	ME	37:34:00	7:31
121	1:13:48	7:29	MEN 45-49: 20/47	755	James Romer	Portland	ME	36:25:00	7:17
122	1:13:59	7:32	WOMEN 35-39: 9/57	750	Betsy Robinson	Yarmouth	ME	36:22:00	7:17
123	1:13:56	7:25	WOMEN 35-39: 8/57	583	Zephi McDonough	South Portland	ME	36:54:00	7:23
124	1:13:47	7:15	MEN 40-44: 13/42	80	Chris Bournakis	Portland	ME	37:33:00	7:31
125	1:14:06	7:31	MEN 30-34: 19/33	641	Tony Myatt	Portland	ME	36:34:00	7:19
126	1:14:08	7:31	MEN 35-39: 21/43	717	Todd Proulx	Gorham	ME	36:35:00	7:19
127	1:14:02	7:20	WOMEN 35-39: 10/57	848	Sarah Stickney	South Portland	ME	37:22:00	7:29
128	1:13:55	7:23	MEN 40-44: 14/42	572	Bryan McCarthy	Hope	ME	37:01:00	7:24
129	1:14:18	7:43	MEN 40-44: 17/42	30	Adam Ayan	Portland	ME	35:47:00	7:10
130	1:14:11	7:28	MEN 40-44: 15/42	546	Eric Malinowski	Waterford	ME	36:56:00	7:24
131	1:14:14	7:32	MEN 40-44: 16/42	926	Shawn Vincent	Auburn	ME	36:36:00	7:20
132	1:14:00	7:11	MEN 35-39: 20/43	858	Chris Strout	Portland	ME	38:08:00	7:38
133	1:14:21	7:14	MEN 35-39: 22/43	39	Ryan Barnes	North Yarmouth	ME	38:15:00	7:39
134	1:14:29	7:22	WOMEN 30-34: 6/47	969	Sarah Williams	Portland	ME	37:44:00	7:33
135	1:14:32	7:16	MEN 55-59: 9/33	262	David Edwards	Pownal	ME	38:15:00	7:39
136	1:14:24	7:27	MEN 40-44: 18/42	779	Pete Scheib	Cumberland Center	ME	37:14:00	7:27
137	1:13:41	7:27	WOMEN 45-49: 3/50	580	Carrie McCusker	Cape Elizabreth	ME	36:28:00	7:18
138	1:14:36	7:16	WOMEN 40-44: 5/65	324	Alyssa Goodwin	Brunswick	ME	38:20:00	7:40
139	1:14:44	7:35	MEN 45-49: 21/47	358	Corey Hadley	South Portland	ME	36:51:00	7:23
140	1:14:56	7:33	WOMEN 40-44: 7/65	537	Audrey MacHowski	Sabattus	ME	37:14:00	7:27
141	1:14:54	7:35	MEN 30-34: 20/33	623	Brian Moore	Newbury	MA	37:04:00	7:25
142	1:15:08	7:31	MEN 30-34: 21/33	704	Johnathan Plummer	New Gloucester	ME	37:35:00	7:31
143	1:15:04	7:31	WOMEN 45-49: 4/50	502	Vikki Lenhart	Cape Elizabeth	ME	37:32:00	7:31
144	1:14:49	7:21	WOMEN 40-44: 6/65	177	Jennifer Corbett	Portsmouth	NH	38:09:00	7:38
145	1:15:13	7:33	MEN 40-44: 19/42	58	Peter Beyeler	Scarborough	ME	37:29:00	7:30
146	1:15:22	7:36	MEN 50-54: 8/34	662	James O'Keefe	Yarmouth	ME	37:24:00	7:29
147	1:15:17	7:18	WOMEN 25-29: 6/32	558	Kimberly Martins	Saco	ME	38:51:00	7:46
148	1:15:23	7:21	WOMEN 40-44: 8/65	780	Laurianne Schlosser	Portsmouth	NH	38:41:00	7:45
149	1:15:29	7:37	MEN 30-34: 22/33	207	Tyler Daigle	Scarborough	ME	37:26:00	7:30
150	1:15:18	7:16	MEN 35-39: 23/43	411	Nathaniel Hull	Portland	ME	39:02:00	7:49
151	1:15:55	7:42	MEN 40-44: 20/42	162	Jacob Coldwell	Portland	ME	37:28:00	7:30
152	1:15:49	7:41	MEN 55-59: 10/33	505	Paul Lennon	Cape Elizabeth	ME	37:26:00	7:30
153	1:16:05	7:36	MEN 45-49: 22/47	171	Joe Connors	South Portland	ME	38:07:00	7:38
154	1:16:01	7:23	MEN 25-29: 5/11	113	Eric Burns	Cape Elizabeth	ME	39:08:00	7:50
155	1:16:10	7:44	WOMEN 30-34: 7/47	633	Elizabeth Morrissey	Newbury	MA	37:33:00	7:31
156	1:16:11	7:44	MEN 45-49: 23/47	907	Martin Turnidge	Saco	ME	37:35:00	7:31
157	1:16:14	7:47	CLYDESDALE 1: 3/26	681	Mike Parks	Westbrook	ME	37:21:00	7:29
158	1:16:13	7:36	MEN 30-34: 23/33	968	Christophe Williams	Portland	ME	38:15:00	7:39
159	1:16:28	7:33	WOMEN 40-44: 9/65	679	Monica Parker	Yarmouth	ME	38:45:00	7:45
160	1:16:31	7:38	WOMEN 30-34: 9/47	218	Katie Davis	Windham	ME	38:22:00	7:41
161	1:16:37	7:35	WOMEN 40-44: 10/65	697	Jennifer Piesik	Cumberland Center	ME	38:43:00	7:45
162	1:16:29	7:45	WOMEN 30-34: 8/47	547	Katie Malone	Caribou	ME	37:45:00	7:33
163	1:16:35	7:35	CLYDESDALE 1: 4/26	528	Peter Lowe	Brunswick	ME	38:44:00	7:45
164	1:16:57	15:24	MEN 40-44: 21/42	208	Scott Dalton	Wilton	ME		
165	1:16:48	7:44	MEN 45-49: 24/47	760	Stephen Rowe	Harpswell	ME	38:11:00	7:39
166	1:16:50	7:38	MEN 30-34: 24/33	934	Nick Wallingford	Westbrook	ME	38:42:00	7:45
167	1:16:48	7:45	MEN 55-59: 11/33	284	Greg Field	Yarmouth	ME	38:07:00	7:38
168	1:16:55	7:31	FILLY 1: 1/21	29	Lauren Austin	Falmouth	ME	39:20:00	7:52
169	1:17:04	7:40	WOMEN 35-39: 11/57	648	Angela Nasveschuk	Yarmouth	ME	38:45:00	7:45
170	1:16:53	7:35	WOMEN 25-29: 7/32	523	Anna Loome	Millinocket	ME	38:59:00	7:48
171	1:17:04	7:56	MEN 35-39: 24/43	517	Ryan Littlefield	Saco	ME	37:27:00	7:30
172	1:17:00	7:48	MEN 45-49: 25/47	904	Brian Turner	South Portland	ME	38:02:00	7:37
173	1:17:16	7:39	WOMEN 30-34: 10/47	765	Maria Russell	Scarborough	ME	39:02:00	7:49
174	1:17:14	7:51	CLYDESDALE 1: 5/26	141	Joseph Chappell	Buxton	ME	38:01:00	7:37
175	1:17:20	7:41	FILLY 1: 2/21	395	Jessie Hobgood	Kennebunkport	ME	38:56:00	7:48
176	1:17:19	7:37	MEN 60-64: 2/18	900	Tom Trytek	Harpswell	ME	39:18:00	7:52
177	1:17:21	7:42	FILLY 1: 3/21	396	Liana Hobgood	Windham	ME	38:56:00	7:47
178	1:17:32	7:59	MEN 25-29: 6/11	892	Ian Tovell	Cape Elizabeth	ME	37:41:00	7:33
179	1:17:19	7:49	MEN 55-59: 12/33	357	James Haddow	Buxton	ME	38:18:00	7:40
180	1:17:30	7:49	MEN 45-49: 26/47	136	Sean Case	Portland	ME	38:29:00	7:42
181	1:16:43	7:25	WOMEN 20-24: 2/9	588	Kali McGown	Cape Elizabeth	ME	39:39:00	7:56
182	1:17:20	7:46	WOMEN 45-49: 5/50	103	Sherri Brown	Wells	ME	38:33:00	7:43
183	1:17:37	7:47	WOMEN 40-44: 11/65	422	Joan Ingram	South Portland	ME	38:43:00	7:45
184	1:17:37	7:47	WOMEN 35-39: 12/57	273	Andrea Ernst	Cape Elizabeth	ME	38:43:00	7:45
185	1:17:46	7:46	MEN 65-69: 2/16	737	Peter Rearick	Hebron	ME	38:57:00	7:48
186	1:17:48	7:51	MEN 40-44: 23/42	868	David Talmadge	Falmouth	ME	38:38:00	7:44
187	1:17:47	7:56	MEN 45-49: 27/47	877	John Tevanian	Naples	ME	38:10:00	7:38
188	1:17:35	7:37	WOMEN 30-34: 11/47	584	Jennifer McEdward	Portland	ME	39:30:00	7:54
189	1:17:50	7:50	WOMEN 25-29: 9/32	57	Hannah Bewsey	Falmouth	ME	38:44:00	7:45
190	1:17:48	7:30	WOMEN 25-29: 8/32	866	Salena Sykes	Portland	ME	40:20:00	8:04
191	1:18:00	7:55	MEN 50-54: 9/34	557	Robert Martin	Westbrook	ME	38:29:00	7:42
192	1:17:44	7:44	MEN 40-44: 22/42	783	Ben Schulz	Windhamwindham	ME	39:07:00	7:50
193	1:18:08	8:09	WOMEN 30-34: 12/47	447	Shelby Kaplan	Portland	ME	37:24:00	7:29
194	1:18:11	7:48	WOMEN 30-34: 13/47	575	Alexis McCoy	Scarborough	ME	39:13:00	7:51
195	1:18:14	7:59	WOMEN 50-54: 2/44	966	Anne Wilkinson	Falmouth	ME	38:22:00	7:41
196	1:18:18	8:06	MEN 50-54: 11/34	529	Gregory Lull	Portland	ME	37:51:00	7:35
197	1:17:58	7:41	MEN 35-39: 25/43	862	Travis Swaim	Bath	ME	39:34:00	7:55
198	1:18:13	7:43	WOMEN 35-39: 13/57	86	Sara Bradley	Waterford	ME	39:39:00	7:56
199	1:18:27	7:53	WOMEN 45-49: 6/50	827	Jennifer Sporzynski	Portland	ME	39:03:00	7:49
200	1:18:10	7:48	WOMEN 19 AND UNDER: 1/4	876	Maddi Terry	Needham	MA	39:14:00	7:51
201	1:18:29	7:49	MEN 30-34: 25/33	594	Peter McNeil	Barrington	NH	39:24:00	7:53
202	1:18:11	7:46	MEN 50-54: 10/34	326	Glenn Gordon	Mexico	ME	39:21:00	7:53
203	1:18:25	7:51	CLYDESDALE 1: 6/26	716	Mike Preston	Windham	ME	39:15:00	7:51
204	1:18:26	7:38	WOMEN 30-34: 14/47	150	Jacqueline Choudhari	Portland	ME	40:16:00	8:04
205	1:18:27	7:38	MEN 35-39: 26/43	828	Jeffrey Sprague	Portland	ME	40:18:00	8:04
206	1:18:47	7:51	CLYDESDALE 1: 7/26	454	Timothy Keene	North Yarmouth	ME	39:37:00	7:56
207	1:18:35	7:40	MEN 35-39: 27/43	829	Jeff Poole	Portland	ME	40:18:00	8:04
208	1:18:48	8:16	MEN 35-39: 28/43	453	Patrick Keenan	South Portland	ME	37:29:00	7:30
209	1:18:29	7:48	WOMEN 35-39: 14/57	18	Julie Ambrosino	Bath	ME	39:33:00	7:55
210	1:18:53	7:55	MEN 45-49: 28/47	260	Reed Dyer	Cape Elizabeth	ME	39:20:00	7:52
211	1:18:49	7:43	MEN 40-44: 24/42	937	Rob Ward	Steep Falls	ME	40:17:00	8:04
212	1:18:47	7:50	WOMEN 35-39: 15/57	733	Suzanne Ray	Saco	ME	39:38:00	7:56
213	1:18:46	7:49	WOMEN 19 AND UNDER: 2/4	979	Lena Wood	Scarborough	ME	39:44:00	7:57
214	1:18:51	7:51	WOMEN 40-44: 12/65	95	Cathy Brezinski	Portland	ME	39:38:00	7:56
215	1:18:54	7:52	WOMEN 40-44: 13/65	897	Amanda Tripp	Saco	ME	39:38:00	7:56
216	1:19:14	7:44	MEN 45-49: 29/47	38	Mike Barbaro	York	ME	40:35:00	8:07
217	1:19:12	7:58	WOMEN 45-49: 7/50	235	Michelle Dietz	Yarmouth	ME	39:24:00	7:53
218	1:19:16	8:00	WOMEN 45-49: 8/50	757	Keri Rothermel	Brunswick	ME	39:16:00	7:52
219	1:19:19	7:55	WOMEN 40-44: 14/65	233	Karen Deyesso	Scarborough	ME	39:45:00	7:57
220	1:19:21	8:02	CLYDESDALE 1: 8/26	541	Sean Maggs	Naples	ME	39:12:00	7:51
221	1:19:24	7:48	WOMEN 35-39: 16/57	670	Keri Ouellette	Portland	ME	40:29:00	8:06
222	1:19:26	7:54	MEN 30-34: 26/33	767	Justin Russo	Biddeford	ME	39:59:00	8:00
223	1:19:25	8:03	CLYDESDALE 1: 9/26	749	Carlton Robie	Kennebunk	ME	39:14:00	7:51
224	1:19:23	7:59	WOMEN 20-24: 3/9	85	Jill Bradbury	Portland	ME	39:32:00	7:55
225	1:19:32	7:59	MEN 50-54: 12/34	605	Emilio Millan	Yarmouth	ME	39:38:00	7:56
226	1:19:43	7:58	MEN 30-34: 27/33	578	Brandon McCrossin	Westbrook	ME	39:53:00	7:59
227	1:19:31	7:54	WOMEN 40-44: 15/65	490	Anne Lapierre	Gorham	ME	40:05:00	8:01
228	1:19:32	7:54	WOMEN 40-44: 16/65	170	Theresa Connolly	Gorham	ME	40:05:00	8:01
229	1:19:35	8:02	MEN 35-39: 29/43	83	Mike Bove	Portland	ME	39:30:00	7:54
230	1:19:40	7:54	WOMEN 35-39: 17/57	850	Meredith Stidham	Newmarket	NH	40:10:00	8:02
231	1:19:42	7:51	MEN 45-49: 30/47	962	Chris Whitney	Cape Elizabeth	ME	40:28:00	8:06
232	1:20:03	8:05	MEN 60-64: 3/18	491	Steve Lapointe	Rumford	ME	39:42:00	7:57
233	1:19:58	8:04	MEN 40-44: 25/42	217	Isaiah Davis	Livermore	ME	39:40:00	7:56
234	1:20:05	7:58	WOMEN 30-34: 15/47	261	Jenna Eagleton	South Portland	ME	40:16:00	8:04
235	1:20:04	7:58	MEN 30-34: 28/33	895	Andre Tranchemontagne	Portland	ME	40:14:00	8:03
236	1:20:09	8:06	MEN 65-69: 3/16	239	Martin Donlon	Portland	ME	39:41:00	7:57
237	1:19:54	7:54	WOMEN 50-54: 3/44	147	Lisa Cherbuliez	Needham Heights	MA	40:29:00	8:06
238	1:19:57	7:54	WOMEN 50-54: 4/44	148	Nicole Cherbuliez	Portland	ME	40:29:00	8:06
239	1:20:06	7:46	MEN 45-49: 31/47	448	Kurt Karwacky	Brunswick	ME	41:18:00	8:16
240	1:20:20	8:03	WOMEN 50-54: 5/44	210	Lorna Damren	Portland	ME	40:05:00	8:01
241	1:20:11	8:06	WOMEN 20-24: 4/9	504	Brette Lennon	Cape Elizabeth	ME	39:41:00	7:57
242	1:20:21	7:57	MEN 45-49: 32/47	370	Robert Hanson	York	ME	40:38:00	8:08
243	1:20:15	8:00	CLYDESDALE 1: 10/26	164	Ryan Cole	Falmouth	ME	40:19:00	8:04
244	1:20:28	8:03	WOMEN 35-39: 18/57	740	Elena Resnick	Falmouth	ME	40:14:00	8:03
245	1:20:11	8:08	MEN 50-54: 13/34	875	John Terry	Needham Heights	MA	39:34:00	7:55
246	1:20:13	8:03	MEN 50-54: 14/34	362	Chuck Hall	Cumberland Center	ME	39:58:00	8:00
247	1:20:41	8:06	MEN 60-64: 4/18	678	Robert Parent	Manchester	NH	40:13:00	8:03
248	1:20:39	8:09	WOMEN 20-24: 5/9	638	Kiera Murray	Portland	ME	39:55:00	7:59
249	1:20:39	8:10	MEN 20-24: 3/3	602	Benjamin Michaud	Portland	ME	39:54:00	7:59
250	1:20:41	8:15	MEN 55-59: 13/33	516	Mark Lilley	Scarborough	ME	39:30:00	7:54
251	1:20:43	8:10	WOMEN 35-39: 19/57	943	Leah Weaver	Westbrook	ME	39:55:00	7:59
252	1:20:46	8:05	WOMEN 40-44: 17/65	853	Elizabeth Stockwell	Scarborough	ME	40:21:00	8:05
253	1:20:48	8:02	WOMEN 40-44: 18/65	323	Janel Goodman	Scarborough	ME	40:39:00	8:08
254	1:20:23	7:47	MEN 40-44: 26/42	32	Richard Baker	South Portland	ME	41:31:00	8:19
255	1:20:59	8:20	MEN 70-79: 1/5	739	William Reilly	Brownfield	ME	39:24:00	7:53
256	1:20:59	8:07	FILLY 1: 4/21	893	Renee Towne	Saco	ME	40:26:00	8:06
257	1:21:05	8:18	WOMEN 45-49: 9/50	630	Kathryn Morrison	Freeport	ME	39:40:00	7:56
258	1:21:00	8:04	WOMEN 35-39: 20/57	902	Tammy Turcotte	Lewiston	ME	40:45:00	8:09
259	1:20:55	8:05	MEN 50-54: 15/34	374	Michael Harley-Stead	Portland	ME	40:32:00	8:07
260	1:21:03	8:04	WOMEN 35-39: 21/57	492	Dawn Laprell	Lewiston	ME	40:46:00	8:10
261	1:21:11	8:10	FILLY 1: 5/21	400	Darci Holland	Old Orchard Beach	ME	40:26:00	8:06
262	1:21:06	8:11	MEN 40-44: 27/42	461	Steve Kelly	Freeport	ME	40:15:00	8:03
263	1:21:27	8:11	WOMEN 35-39: 22/57	372	Kelly Harkins	Portsmouth	NH	40:34:00	8:07
264	1:21:24	8:04	WOMEN 45-49: 10/50	577	Kim McCracken	Durham	NH	41:05:00	8:13
265	1:21:25	8:04	WOMEN 45-49: 11/50	250	Heidi Duehmig	Dover	NH	41:06:00	8:14
266	1:21:24	8:04	WOMEN 50-54: 6/44	96	Emma Bricker	Durham	NH	41:05:00	8:13
267	1:21:32	8:06	WOMEN 40-44: 20/65	592	Dana McKenna	Newmarket	NH	41:04:00	8:13
268	1:21:45	8:20	WOMEN 30-34: 17/47	771	Ashley Saleeba	Portland	ME	40:05:00	8:01
269	1:21:32	8:06	WOMEN 40-44: 19/65	746	Meaghan Roache	Stratham	NH	41:04:00	8:13
270	1:21:30	8:04	MEN 30-34: 29/33	283	Alan Ferguson	Presque Isle	ME	41:12:00	8:15
271	1:21:47	8:21	WOMEN 50-54: 7/44	758	Paula Rousseau	Lewiston	ME	40:05:00	8:01
272	1:21:44	8:17	WOMEN 25-29: 10/32	963	Marie Whitney	Saco	ME	40:19:00	8:04
273	1:21:43	8:24	MEN 40-44: 28/42	978	David Wood	Scarborough	ME	39:45:00	7:57
274	1:21:58	8:25	MEN 65-69: 4/16	133	Steve Cartwright	Tenants Harbor	ME	39:57:00	8:00
275	1:21:41	8:10	WOMEN 30-34: 16/47	347	Abbie Gross	South Portland	ME	40:55:00	8:11
276	1:21:50	8:03	MEN 50-54: 16/34	923	Dan Verdick	Eliot	ME	41:36:00	8:20
277	1:22:12	8:19	WOMEN 30-34: 18/47	196	Alicia Crosby	Alfred	ME	40:41:00	8:09
278	1:22:12	8:19	MEN 50-54: 17/34	350	David Grover	Scarborough	ME	40:42:00	8:09
279	1:22:21	8:10	MEN 60-64: 5/18	167	Richard Collins	Cape Neddick	ME	41:36:00	8:20
280	1:22:21	8:16	CLYDESDALE 1: 11/26	761	Rob Ruesch	Portland	ME	41:05:00	8:13
281	1:22:32	8:10	WOMEN 25-29: 11/32	404	Kelly Hood	Berlin	NH	41:45:00	8:21
282	1:22:40	8:32	WOMEN 25-29: 12/32	676	Tia Parady	Portland	ME	40:00:00	8:00
283	1:22:40	8:01	CLYDESDALE 1: 12/26	554	Matt Martel	Marblehead	MA	42:38:00	8:32
284	1:22:37	8:19	MEN 35-39: 30/43	595	Lucas McNelly	Damariscotta	ME	41:04:00	8:13
285	1:22:44	8:35	MEN 35-39: 31/43	612	Eleftherio Minas	Portland	ME	39:53:00	7:59
286	1:22:52	8:03	WOMEN 40-44: 21/65	568	Carrie Maynard	Yarmouth	ME	42:41:00	8:33
287	1:23:03	8:11	WOMEN 25-29: 13/32	576	Dana McCoy	Portland	ME	42:11:00	8:27
288	1:23:14	16:39	MEN 65-69: 5/16	675	Ronald Paquette	Biddeford	ME		
289	1:23:16	8:11	MEN 25-29: 7/11	936	John Walton	Portland	ME	42:22:00	8:29
290	1:23:12	8:31	WOMEN 25-29: 14/32	690	Edlira Pellumbi	Windham	ME	40:39:00	8:08
291	1:23:09	8:12	WOMEN 50-54: 8/44	264	Kelly Edwards	Raymond	ME	42:13:00	8:27
292	1:23:19	8:22	MEN 55-59: 14/33	795	Kevin Shea	Dayton	ME	41:31:00	8:19
293	1:23:14	8:22	WOMEN 35-39: 23/57	340	Emily Gray	Cumberland Center	ME	41:24:00	8:17
294	1:23:17	8:17	MEN 50-54: 18/34	244	Michael Doyle	Portland	ME	41:57:00	8:24
295	1:23:21	8:34	MEN 35-39: 32/43	551	Manuel Marquez Asensio	Falmouth	ME	40:35:00	8:07
296	1:23:23	8:18	MEN 50-54: 19/34	628	Pete Morrill	Saco	ME	41:55:00	8:23
297	1:23:30	8:19	WOMEN 50-54: 9/44	436	Petra Johnson	Cape Elizabeth	ME	41:55:00	8:23
298	1:23:52	8:21	MEN 50-54: 20/34	293	Dana Foote	Cape Elizabeth	ME	42:09:00	8:26
299	1:23:35	8:06	MEN 55-59: 15/33	346	Paul Griffin	Portland	ME	43:08:00	8:38
300	1:23:50	8:29	WOMEN 35-39: 24/57	25	Lauren Ashwell	Portland	ME	41:26:00	8:18
301	1:24:01	8:26	WOMEN 45-49: 12/50	322	Denise Goode	Cape Elizabeth	ME	41:54:00	8:23
302	1:24:10	8:40	MEN 65-69: 6/16	890	Jim Toulouse	Cape Elizabeth	ME	40:51:00	8:11
303	1:24:08	8:28	WOMEN 40-44: 22/65	885	Kate Tierney	Yarmouth	ME	41:52:00	8:23
304	1:24:15	8:27	WOMEN 55-59: 1/17	391	Kathy Hepner	Gorham	ME	42:05:00	8:25
305	1:24:15	8:24	WOMEN 35-39: 25/57	223	Jamyn Dawes	Cape Elizabeth	ME	42:19:00	8:28
306	1:24:26	8:48	MEN 50-54: 21/34	888	Paul Toth	Sanford	ME	40:26:00	8:06
307	1:24:25	8:19	WOMEN 35-39: 27/57	970	Stephanie Williams	Scarborough	ME	42:53:00	8:35
308	1:24:21	8:31	WOMEN 35-39: 26/57	693	Jennifer Peterson	Scarborough	ME	41:47:00	8:22
309	1:24:20	8:32	MEN 45-49: 33/47	687	Tyler Patterson	Cape Elizabeth	ME	41:44:00	8:21
310	1:24:20	8:32	CLYDESDALE 1: 13/26	455	Peter Kelley	Cape Elizabeth	ME	41:45:00	8:21
311	1:24:21	8:22	MEN 60-64: 6/18	831	Willie Sproul	New Gloucester	ME	42:35:00	8:31
312	1:24:38	8:46	MEN 35-39: 33/43	657	Eric Noyes	Yarmouth	ME	40:51:00	8:11
313	1:24:25	8:19	WOMEN 40-44: 24/65	930	Tammy Volock	Portland	ME	42:52:00	8:35
314	1:24:10	8:17	WOMEN 40-44: 23/65	915	Corrie Vankampen	Brunswick	ME	42:49:00	8:34
315	1:24:46	8:29	CLYDESDALE 1: 15/26	497	Stephen Lee	Portland	ME	42:24:00	8:29
316	1:24:33	8:41	WOMEN 25-29: 15/32	249	Jennifer Dube	Gray	ME	41:10:00	8:14
317	1:24:42	8:37	MEN 70-79: 2/5	501	John Lemieux	Sangerville	ME	41:37:00	8:20
318	1:24:24	8:39	MEN 30-34: 30/33	417	Christophe Hutchinson	Portland	ME	41:10:00	8:14
319	1:24:33	8:14	CLYDESDALE 1: 14/26	865	Chris Sweet	Westbrook	ME	43:28:00	8:42
320	1:24:30	8:31	WOMEN 40-44: 25/65	786	Corie Scribner	Bowdoinham	ME	41:57:00	8:24
321	1:24:52	8:31	MEN 50-54: 22/34	452	James Kavanagh	South Portland	ME	42:20:00	8:28
322	1:25:12	8:46	MEN 50-54: 24/34	116	David Butts	Portland	ME	41:24:00	8:17
323	1:25:12	8:32	MEN 60-64: 7/18	241	David Dowling	Portland	ME	42:34:00	8:31
324	1:25:18	8:46	MEN 45-49: 34/47	625	Norman Morgan	Lisbon Falls	ME	41:28:00	8:18
325	1:25:12	8:46	MEN 50-54: 23/34	246	Tim Drapeau	Raymond	ME	41:23:00	8:17
326	1:25:08	8:25	WOMEN 35-39: 28/57	842	Danielle Sterling	Durham	ME	43:05:00	8:37
327	1:25:13	8:16	MEN 35-39: 34/43	891	Matthew Toutain	Boston	MA	43:54:00	8:47
328	1:25:19	8:48	MEN 40-44: 29/42	382	Terrance Hartford	South Portland	ME	41:23:00	8:17
329	1:25:12	8:19	WOMEN 25-29: 16/32	195	Amber Cronin	Gorham	ME	43:37:00	8:44
330	1:25:29	8:31	WOMEN 40-44: 26/65	867	Johanna Szillery	Old Town	ME	42:55:00	8:35
331	1:25:25	8:43	MEN 50-54: 25/34	439	Glenn Jones	Sacosaco	ME	41:54:00	8:23
332	1:25:17	8:42	MEN 55-59: 16/33	140	Jon Chapin	Oakland	ME	41:51:00	8:23
333	1:25:45	8:46	MEN 65-69: 7/16	253	Bob Dunfey	Portland	ME	41:59:00	8:24
334	1:25:39	8:40	WOMEN 25-29: 17/32	474	Kristin Klaiber	Portland	ME	42:20:00	8:28
335	1:25:36	8:36	WOMEN 45-49: 13/50	526	Jeannette Lovitch	Pownal	ME	42:38:00	8:32
336	1:25:51	8:33	MEN 19 AND UNDER: 3/4	631	Tanner Morrison	Freeport	ME	43:07:00	8:38
337	1:25:50	8:27	WOMEN 35-39: 29/57	870	Emilee Taplin-Lacy	North Yarmouth	ME	43:37:00	8:44
338	1:25:40	8:36	WOMEN 40-44: 27/65	416	Leah Hutchings	Gray	ME	42:45:00	8:33
339	1:25:51	8:27	WOMEN 45-49: 14/50	182	Erika Coull	Cumberland Center	ME	43:37:00	8:44
340	1:25:42	8:40	CLYDESDALE 2: 1/15	601	Marc Meyers	Woolwich	ME	42:25:00	8:29
341	1:26:01	8:45	CLYDESDALE 1: 16/26	673	Philip Owen	Portland	ME	42:18:00	8:28
342	1:25:48	8:34	WOMEN 40-44: 29/65	832	Sara St. Clair	Portland	ME	43:03:00	8:37
343	1:25:57	8:40	MEN 50-54: 26/34	161	Calen Colby	Portland	ME	42:42:00	8:33
344	1:25:49	8:29	WOMEN 30-34: 19/47	305	Jennifer Gagner	Portland	ME	43:26:00	8:42
345	1:25:46	8:22	WOMEN 40-44: 28/65	26	Bethany Atkins	Woolwich	ME	43:56:00	8:48
346	1:26:09	8:55	CLYDESDALE 2: 2/15	928	Michael Voisine	South Portland	ME	41:38:00	8:20
347	1:26:15	8:32	MEN 55-59: 17/33	498	Christian Leger	Bath	ME	43:39:00	8:44
348	1:26:28	8:43	WOMEN 45-49: 15/50	533	Carol MacArthur	Cumberland Center	ME	42:54:00	8:35
349	1:26:24	8:40	WOMEN 20-24: 6/9	295	Jamie Ford	Portland	ME	43:05:00	8:37
350	1:26:21	8:21	MEN 19 AND UNDER: 4/4	332	Andrew Graham	North Yarmouth	ME	44:37:00	8:56
351	1:26:41	8:30	MEN 40-44: 30/42	134	Joey Casas	Washington	ME	44:13:00	8:51
352	1:26:35	8:56	MEN 35-39: 35/43	807	Matt Sither	Scarborough	ME	41:57:00	8:24
353	1:26:44	8:41	WOMEN 50-54: 10/44	939	Sheryl Watson	Yarmouth	ME	43:23:00	8:41
354	1:26:44	8:41	WOMEN 50-54: 11/44	406	Holly Houston	Yarmouth	ME	43:22:00	8:41
355	1:26:42	8:30	WOMEN 25-29: 18/32	990	Acadia Gantz	Naples	ME	44:15:00	8:51
356	1:26:54	8:51	MEN 60-64: 9/18	315	Tom Getchell	Scarborough	ME	42:41:00	8:33
357	1:26:41	8:07	MEN 40-44: 31/42	7	Daniel Alcain	Falmouth	ME	46:09:00	9:14
358	1:26:53	8:53	MEN 60-64: 8/18	610	Michael Millett	Topsham	ME	42:29:00	8:30
359	1:26:47	8:51	CLYDESDALE 1: 17/26	428	Chris Jackson	Bowdoinham	ME	42:33:00	8:31
360	1:26:30	8:40	MEN 25-29: 8/11	341	Nicholas Gray	Westbrook	ME	43:11:00	8:39
361	1:27:06	8:35	MEN 55-59: 19/33	642	Gary Nadeau	Biddeford	ME	44:13:00	8:51
362	1:26:56	8:31	WOMEN 50-54: 12/44	62	Lucinda Bliss	Manchester	NH	44:24:00	8:53
363	1:27:04	8:49	FILLY 1: 6/21	74	Jennifer Boudreau	Gardiner	ME	43:00:00	8:36
364	1:26:57	8:46	WOMEN 35-39: 30/57	859	Julie Stultz	Scarborough	ME	43:09:00	8:38
365	1:27:09	8:43	WOMEN 35-39: 31/57	399	Tanya Holbrook	Portland	ME	43:38:00	8:44
366	1:27:06	8:32	MEN 40-44: 32/42	192	Kirk Cratty	Cape Elizabeth	ME	44:30:00	8:54
367	1:27:20	8:51	WOMEN 50-54: 13/44	288	Rachael Flaxman	Cape Elizabeth	ME	43:06:00	8:38
368	1:27:06	8:38	WOMEN 40-44: 30/65	539	Alicia MacLeay	Rome	ME	43:59:00	8:48
369	1:26:27	8:34	MEN 55-59: 18/33	109	Andrew Burbank	Yarmouth	ME	43:38:00	8:44
370	1:27:33	8:53	MEN 55-59: 20/33	88	John D. Brady	Biddeford	ME	43:10:00	8:38
371	1:27:22	8:31	MEN 45-49: 35/47	129	Michael Carroll	Yarmouth	ME	44:50:00	8:58
372	1:27:33	8:50	WOMEN 35-39: 32/57	82	Charlotte Bouvier	Portsmouth	NH	43:27:00	8:42
373	1:27:35	8:49	MEN 55-59: 21/33	81	Paul Boutin	Saco	ME	43:33:00	8:43
374	1:27:35	8:49	FILLY 1: 7/21	654	Angela Nordaby	Somersworth	NH	43:32:00	8:43
375	1:27:42	8:43	MEN 35-39: 36/43	745	Jack Rioux	Harpswell	ME	44:11:00	8:51
376	1:27:46	8:55	WOMEN 35-39: 33/57	883	Emily Thompson	Falmouth	ME	43:12:00	8:39
377	1:27:59	9:15	MEN 25-29: 9/11	796	Shamus Shea	North Yarmouth	ME	41:47:00	8:22
378	1:27:41	8:49	CLYDESDALE 2: 3/15	231	Chris Deroche	Windham	ME	43:39:00	8:44
379	1:27:55	8:38	WOMEN 25-29: 19/32	327	Lindsey Gordon	South Portland	ME	44:45:00	8:57
380	1:28:29	8:44	CLYDESDALE 2: 4/15	426	Jeremiah Jacek	Scarborough	ME	44:53:00	8:59
381	1:28:17	8:48	FILLY 1: 8/21	289	Andrea Fleenor	Freeport	ME	44:21:00	8:53
382	1:28:40	8:58	WOMEN 45-49: 17/50	471	Katherine Killoran	Rockport	ME	43:52:00	8:47
383	1:28:30	8:45	WOMEN 40-44: 31/65	932	Sherri Wakeling	Kennebunkport	ME	44:49:00	8:58
384	1:28:34	8:45	WOMEN 35-39: 35/57	420	Kristie Iacuessa	South Portland	ME	44:49:00	8:58
385	1:28:27	8:37	WOMEN 35-39: 34/57	873	Ilse Teeters-Trumpy	Portland	ME	45:23:00	9:05
386	1:28:27	8:41	WOMEN 25-29: 20/32	731	Sarah Rasmussen	Windham	ME	45:05:00	9:01
387	1:28:25	8:35	WOMEN 45-49: 16/50	365	Martha Hallisey-Swift	Brunswick	ME	45:33:00	9:07
388	1:28:27	8:40	MEN 30-34: 31/33	258	Christophe Dyer	Buxton	ME	45:09:00	9:02
389	1:28:35	8:56	MEN 50-54: 27/34	989	Thomas Zotti	Wolfeboro	NH	43:57:00	8:48
390	1:28:54	9:03	WOMEN 55-59: 2/17	499	Marcy Leger	Bath	ME	43:40:00	8:44
391	1:28:55	9:07	FILLY 1: 9/21	427	Anna Jackson	Bowdoinham	ME	43:24:00	8:41
392	1:28:57	9:04	MEN 50-54: 28/34	271	David Ericson	Yarmouth	ME	43:41:00	8:45
393	1:28:48	8:46	MEN 35-39: 37/43	211	Christophe Dana	Portland	ME	45:01:00	9:01
394	1:28:52	8:40	WOMEN 35-39: 36/57	408	Mackenzi Howard	Falmouth	ME	45:33:00	9:07
395	1:29:07	8:39	MEN 40-44: 33/42	965	Johannes Wiebus	Yarmouth	ME	45:52:00	9:11
396	1:29:23	9:19	WOMEN 45-49: 18/50	369	Michelle Hanson	York	ME	42:50:00	8:34
397	1:29:22	8:58	CLYDESDALE 2: 5/15	44	Jonathan Bassett	Windham	ME	44:34:00	8:55
398	1:29:33	9:00	MEN 35-39: 39/43	152	Vincent Ciarametaro	Wakefield	MA	44:34:00	8:55
399	1:29:28	8:42	MEN 35-39: 38/43	435	Grant Jewett	Auburn	ME	46:00:00	9:12
400	1:29:29	8:54	WOMEN 35-39: 37/57	644	Elizabeth Nalli	Portland	ME	45:01:00	9:01
401	1:29:46	9:09	MEN 65-69: 8/16	371	Donald Harden	Portland	ME	44:02:00	8:49
402	1:29:52	9:11	WOMEN 35-39: 38/57	124	Mary Carbone	Cumberland Center	ME	43:59:00	8:48
403	1:29:53	9:11	WOMEN 35-39: 39/57	931	Amber Wagner	Cumberland Center	ME	44:00:00	8:48
404	1:29:55	8:58	WOMEN 40-44: 32/65	671	Alice Outslay	Lewiston	ME	45:05:00	9:01
405	1:30:03	8:58	WOMEN 30-34: 21/47	363	Renee Hall	Portland	ME	45:15:00	9:03
406	1:29:53	8:57	CLYDESDALE 1: 18/26	822	Matt Soule-Parent	Lyman	ME	45:12:00	9:03
407	1:30:05	9:09	WOMEN 50-54: 14/44	735	Joyce Reardon	Bangor	ME	44:25:00	8:53
408	1:29:59	8:49	WOMEN 30-34: 20/47	879	Jamie Theriault	Lewiston	ME	45:59:00	9:12
409	1:30:09	9:17	MEN 50-54: 29/34	2	Vince Aceto	Westbrook	ME	43:48:00	8:46
410	1:30:20	9:03	CLYDESDALE 2: 6/15	672	Scott Outslay	Lewiston	ME	45:06:00	9:02
411	1:30:13	8:30	WOMEN 45-49: 19/50	799	Susan Shepard	Cumberland	ME	47:45:00	9:33
412	1:30:29	8:52	MEN 55-59: 22/33	77	Dale Bourgoin	Saco	ME	46:12:00	9:15
413	1:30:37	9:12	WOMEN 45-49: 21/50	798	Melinda Sheehee	Gorham	ME	44:41:00	8:57
414	1:30:39	9:14	MEN 55-59: 23/33	213	Bob Danielson	Cape Elizabeth	ME	44:31:00	8:55
415	1:30:28	8:56	CLYDESDALE 2: 7/15	481	Jon Kuell	South Portland	ME	45:50:00	9:10
416	1:30:25	8:49	WOMEN 45-49: 20/50	515	Michele Liguori	Maynard	MA	46:24:00	9:17
417	1:30:49	9:11	WOMEN 50-54: 15/44	441	Sara Jones	Falmouth	ME	44:56:00	9:00
418	1:30:42	9:13	MEN 50-54: 30/34	791	Gary Shaffer	Topsham	ME	44:38:00	8:56
419	1:30:49	9:07	MEN 55-59: 25/33	181	Bob Coughlin	York	ME	45:16:00	9:04
420	1:30:47	9:04	MEN 55-59: 24/33	661	Stephen O'Donnell	Waltham	MA	45:29:00	9:06
421	1:30:48	9:08	WOMEN 30-34: 23/47	880	Emily Thielmann	South Portland	ME	45:09:00	9:02
422	1:30:46	9:05	WOMEN 30-34: 22/47	801	Jessica Sibley	Auburn	ME	45:24:00	9:05
423	1:30:49	9:12	WOMEN 40-44: 33/65	185	Gisele Couturier	Portland	ME	44:49:00	8:58
424	1:31:15	9:19	WOMEN 55-59: 3/17	221	Darlene Davison	Cape Elizabeth	ME	44:44:00	8:57
425	1:31:21	9:10	WOMEN 35-39: 40/57	587	Andrea McGowan	Westbrook	ME	45:32:00	9:07
426	1:31:07	9:03	MEN 60-64: 10/18	743	Chip Ridky	Belgrade Lakes	ME	45:53:00	9:11
427	1:31:06	9:07	WOMEN 40-44: 34/65	692	Erin Perry	Conwayconway	NH	45:32:00	9:07
428	1:31:25	9:11	FILLY 1: 10/21	386	Heidi Haynes	Scarborough	ME	45:31:00	9:07
429	1:31:15	9:12	WOMEN 45-49: 22/50	287	Jessica Fitzgerald	South Berwick	ME	45:17:00	9:04
430	1:31:23	9:22	WOMEN 50-54: 16/44	102	Robyn Brown	Scarborough	ME	44:37:00	8:56
431	1:31:21	9:14	MEN 45-49: 37/47	79	Derek Bourgoine	York	ME	45:16:00	9:04
432	1:31:08	8:52	CLYDESDALE 1: 19/26	532	Kirk Lussier	Topsham	ME	46:53:00	9:23
433	1:31:37	9:33	MEN 45-49: 38/47	809	George Skala	Stockton Springs	ME	43:54:00	8:47
434	1:31:08	9:06	WOMEN 40-44: 35/65	445	Dawn Kalmar	Charlestown	MA	45:42:00	9:09
435	1:31:32	9:24	WOMEN 45-49: 23/50	847	Kristina Stevens	Bethel	ME	44:34:00	8:55
436	1:31:06	9:17	MEN 45-49: 36/47	686	Sean Patten	Suncook	NH	44:43:00	8:57
437	1:31:25	9:13	WOMEN 55-59: 4/17	106	Barbara Buck	Bath	ME	45:22:00	9:05
438	1:31:24	9:15	WOMEN 40-44: 36/65	388	Amy Hediger	Minot	ME	45:14:00	9:03
439	1:31:53	9:20	WOMEN 35-39: 41/57	922	Amanda Verdick	Eliot	ME	45:14:00	9:03
440	1:31:53	9:19	WOMEN 50-54: 18/44	64	Bethany Boksanski	York	ME	45:19:00	9:04
441	1:31:44	9:01	WOMEN 50-54: 17/44	503	Laura Lennig	Scarborough	ME	46:43:00	9:21
442	1:31:56	9:14	WOMEN 45-49: 24/50	955	Jill Weybrant	Topsham	ME	45:49:00	9:10
443	1:31:59	9:23	MEN 60-64: 11/18	649	Bahman Nekoie	Portland	ME	45:07:00	9:02
444	1:32:18	9:08	WOMEN 45-49: 26/50	894	Sheila Towne	Freeport	ME	46:42:00	9:21
445	1:32:12	9:13	WOMEN 45-49: 25/50	917	Lucia Varela	Falmouth	ME	46:09:00	9:14
446	1:31:58	9:14	WOMEN 40-44: 37/65	844	Lindsay Sterling	Freeport	ME	45:51:00	9:11
447	1:32:23	9:38	WOMEN 30-34: 24/47	237	Alyssa Dipietro	Portland	ME	44:14:00	8:51
448	1:32:12	9:07	MEN 60-64: 12/18	952	Peter West	Portland	ME	46:38:00	9:20
449	1:32:28	9:10	FILLY 1: 11/21	94	Emilie Brewer	Freeport	ME	46:41:00	9:21
450	1:32:23	9:25	MEN 55-59: 26/33	175	Joseph Coppolino	Saco	ME	45:18:00	9:04
451	1:32:41	9:28	MEN 70-79: 3/5	494	Gary Larson	Dover Foxcroft	ME	45:21:00	9:05
452	1:32:24	9:05	WOMEN 25-29: 21/32	418	Victoria Hynes	South Portland	ME	47:02:00	9:25
453	1:32:36	9:47	MEN 55-59: 27/33	222	Jay Davison	Cape Elizabeth	ME	43:45:00	8:45
454	1:32:53	9:30	CLYDESDALE 2: 8/15	977	Joshua Wolfgram	Westbrook	ME	45:27:00	9:06
455	1:32:44	9:13	WOMEN 30-34: 25/47	826	Sarah Spencer	Brunswick	ME	46:43:00	9:21
456	1:32:34	9:21	FILLY 1: 12/21	477	Elizabeth Koharian	Portland	ME	45:50:00	9:10
457	1:32:42	9:21	WOMEN 55-59: 5/17	91	Mary Brandes	Falmouth	ME	46:02:00	9:13
458	1:32:45	9:26	MEN 40-44: 34/42	172	Matthew Cook	Bowdoin	ME	45:40:00	9:08
459	1:32:44	9:21	WOMEN 35-39: 42/57	27	Lauren Atripaldi	Brunswick	ME	46:00:00	9:12
460	1:32:48	9:21	WOMEN 45-49: 27/50	71	Michelle Bouchard	Boothbay Harbor	ME	46:08:00	9:14
461	1:32:56	9:33	WOMEN 55-59: 6/17	555	Beryle Martin	New Gloucester	ME	45:16:00	9:04
462	1:32:53	9:14	FILLY 1: 13/21	634	Gretchen Morrow	Whitefield	ME	46:48:00	9:22
463	1:32:53	9:14	WOMEN 45-49: 28/50	379	Wendy Harper	Hallowell	ME	46:46:00	9:22
464	1:33:04	9:23	WOMEN 65-69: 1/5	46	Darlene Beach	Auburn	ME	46:10:00	9:14
465	1:33:06	9:23	WOMEN 35-39: 43/57	794	Amy Sharifipour	Scarborough	ME	46:15:00	9:15
466	1:32:59	9:08	MEN 40-44: 35/42	569	Roger Maynard	Yarmouth	ME	47:24:00	9:29
467	1:32:55	9:14	WOMEN 40-44: 38/65	294	Erin Force	South Portland	ME	46:49:00	9:22
468	1:33:08	9:29	WOMEN 35-39: 44/57	387	Nicole Hazlett	New Gloucester	ME	45:44:00	9:09
469	1:33:27	9:46	MEN 55-59: 30/33	251	Vincent Dufort	Wolfeboro Falls	NH	44:41:00	8:57
470	1:32:56	9:33	MEN 55-59: 28/33	377	Jim Harmon	Scarborough	ME	45:14:00	9:03
471	1:33:08	9:22	MEN 40-44: 36/42	666	Eric Oberg	Eliot	ME	46:20:00	9:16
472	1:33:09	9:22	WOMEN 40-44: 39/65	665	Christie Oberg	Eliot	ME	46:20:00	9:16
473	1:33:22	9:17	MEN 55-59: 29/33	338	Mark Grandonico	Topsham	ME	47:02:00	9:25
474	1:33:37	9:17	WOMEN 25-29: 22/32	151	Alexia Christy	Portland	ME	47:13:00	9:27
475	1:33:37	9:22	WOMEN 35-39: 45/57	702	Alonna Pitreau	Falmouth	ME	46:52:00	9:23
476	1:33:36	9:25	WOMEN 50-54: 19/44	429	Alison Jacoby	South Portland	ME	46:36:00	9:20
477	1:33:43	9:29	WOMEN 50-54: 20/44	650	Catherine Nekoie	Portland	ME	46:22:00	9:17
478	1:33:49	9:23	WOMEN 45-49: 29/50	800	Heidi Anne Shephard	Cape Elizabeth	ME	46:59:00	9:24
479	1:34:01	9:34	WOMEN 45-49: 30/50	238	Luana Donatelli	Scarborough	ME	46:14:00	9:15
480	1:33:55	9:24	WOMEN 30-34: 26/47	413	Marta Hurgin	Windham	ME	46:57:00	9:24
481	1:33:45	9:26	WOMEN 50-54: 21/44	881	June Thomas	Cape Elizabeth	ME	46:40:00	9:20
482	1:34:03	9:23	FILLY 2: 1/14	188	Christina Cracolici	Biddeford	ME	47:10:00	9:26
483	1:34:06	9:35	WOMEN 25-29: 24/32	270	Rebecca Eppler-Epstein	Somerville	MA	46:14:00	9:15
484	1:34:11	9:25	MEN 65-69: 9/16	392	Bill Herbert	Cape Elizabeth	ME	47:11:00	9:27
485	1:34:21	9:21	WOMEN 30-34: 27/47	11	Frances Allan	Bath	ME	47:36:00	9:32
486	1:34:23	9:14	MEN 30-34: 32/33	334	Jeff Graham	Bath	ME	48:16:00	9:40
487	1:34:04	9:28	WOMEN 25-29: 23/32	70	Amelia Bothel	Cape Elizabeth	ME	46:46:00	9:22
488	1:34:14	9:30	WOMEN 40-44: 40/65	423	Colleen Ippolito	Cumberland	ME	46:48:00	9:22
489	1:34:37	9:38	FILLY 1: 14/21	72	Tammie Bouchard	Poland	ME	46:30:00	9:18
490	1:34:17	9:20	MEN 55-59: 31/33	98	Wayne Brooking	Cape Elizabeth	ME	47:41:00	9:33
491	1:34:41	9:32	FILLY 2: 2/14	160	April Cohen	South Portland	ME	47:05:00	9:25
492	1:34:35	9:54	MEN 40-44: 37/42	545	Andrew Malinowski	Gardiner	ME	45:08:00	9:02
493	1:34:43	9:21	WOMEN 50-54: 22/44	266	Karen Ela	Harpswell	ME	48:02:00	9:37
494	1:35:00	9:43	FILLY 2: 3/14	778	Mimoza Sawtelle	Windham	ME	46:28:00	9:18
495	1:34:57	9:42	WOMEN 30-34: 28/47	706	Maggie Poisson	Portland	ME	46:27:00	9:18
496	1:34:37	9:15	WOMEN 25-29: 25/32	201	Meg Curran	Portland	ME	48:25:00	9:41
497	1:34:43	9:26	WOMEN 40-44: 41/65	227	Julie Degenhardt	Portland	ME	47:38:00	9:32
498	1:34:48	9:36	WOMEN 35-39: 46/57	730	Ashley Randlett	South Portland	ME	46:51:00	9:23
499	1:34:47	9:36	WOMEN 40-44: 42/65	257	Leslie Durgin	South Portland	ME	46:50:00	9:22
500	1:34:47	9:36	WOMEN 25-29: 26/32	186	Erin Coyne	Portland	ME	46:51:00	9:23
501	1:35:19	9:57	WOMEN 30-34: 29/47	938	Kimberly Watson	Pelham	NH	45:36:00	9:08
502	1:35:12	9:12	WOMEN 50-54: 23/44	459	Lynne Mari Kelly	Brunswick	ME	49:15:00	9:51
503	1:35:24	9:33	MEN 35-39: 40/43	419	Geoffrey Iacuessa	South Portland	ME	47:43:00	9:33
504	1:35:34	9:54	CLYDESDALE 1: 20/26	130	John Carter	Edgecomb	ME	46:05:00	9:13
505	1:35:40	9:40	WOMEN 30-34: 30/47	14	Lindsay Allen	South Portland	ME	47:25:00	9:29
506	1:35:50	9:43	WOMEN 45-49: 31/50	753	Wendee Rogerson	Scarborough	ME	47:17:00	9:28
507	1:36:02	9:56	MEN 40-44: 38/42	460	Sean Kelly	Steep Falls	ME	46:24:00	9:17
508	1:36:10	9:39	WOMEN 50-54: 25/44	785	Laurie Scott	South Freeport	ME	47:58:00	9:36
509	1:36:08	9:40	WOMEN 50-54: 24/44	9	Kathy Alexander	Harpswell	ME	47:49:00	9:34
510	1:36:02	9:38	CLYDESDALE 2: 9/15	476	Steven Knowles	Cumberland Center	ME	47:54:00	9:35
511	1:36:26	10:10	MEN 45-49: 39/47	20	Robert Andrews	Portland	ME	45:39:00	9:08
512	1:36:35	9:53	WOMEN 50-54: 26/44	8	Catherine Alexander	Cape Elizabeth	ME	47:14:00	9:27
513	1:36:32	10:05	FILLY 2: 4/14	317	Carrie Gilbert	Cape Elizabeth	ME	46:11:00	9:15
514	1:36:23	9:28	WOMEN 55-59: 7/17	402	Lynne Holler	South Portland	ME	49:04:00	9:49
515	1:36:34	9:54	WOMEN 40-44: 43/65	127	Jessica Carle	Windham	ME	47:08:00	9:26
516	1:36:47	9:59	WOMEN 50-54: 27/44	913	Georgia Vallee	Turner	ME	46:53:00	9:23
517	1:36:56	9:55	WOMEN 30-34: 31/47	808	Rebecca Sither	Gorhamgorham	ME	47:25:00	9:29
518	1:36:54	9:47	WOMEN 45-49: 32/50	179	Mary Costigan	Portland	ME	48:01:00	9:37
519	1:37:06	9:46	WOMEN 35-39: 47/57	567	Hannah May	Cumberland Center	ME	48:20:00	9:40
520	1:36:53	9:49	WOMEN 40-44: 44/65	768	Jill Rybarczyk	Gardiner	ME	47:51:00	9:35
521	1:37:08	9:57	WOMEN 30-34: 33/47	940	Dianne Watters	Portland	ME	47:23:00	9:29
522	1:37:07	9:50	MEN 60-64: 13/18	813	Austin Smith	Portland	ME	47:58:00	9:36
523	1:37:24	9:50	WOMEN 50-54: 28/44	839	Hanna Steffian	Brunswick	ME	48:16:00	9:40
524	1:37:07	9:55	WOMEN 30-34: 32/47	901	Sarah Tucker	Falmouth	ME	47:35:00	9:31
525	1:37:07	9:55	MEN 30-34: 33/33	226	Kevin Decker	Falmouth	ME	47:35:00	9:31
526	1:37:26	9:49	FILLY 1: 15/21	591	Erin McKay	Auburn	ME	48:25:00	9:41
527	1:37:24	9:50	MEN 65-69: 10/16	683	Carl Pascal	Topsham	ME	48:19:00	9:40
528	1:37:28	9:59	WOMEN 20-24: 7/9	335	Kaitlyn Graham	North Yarmouth	ME	47:37:00	9:32
529	1:37:34	9:34	WOMEN 30-34: 34/47	143	Cassie Chase	Eliot	ME	49:47:00	9:58
530	1:37:44	10:03	CLYDESDALE 1: 22/26	506	Bill Leonard	Brookfield	NH	47:34:00	9:31
531	1:37:39	9:34	CLYDESDALE 1: 21/26	924	Michael Verville	Brunswick	ME	49:49:00	9:58
532	1:37:49	9:47	WOMEN 35-39: 48/57	437	Shannon Johnson	Windham	ME	48:56:00	9:48
533	1:37:57	10:07	WOMEN 25-29: 27/32	651	Jackie Newell	Cape Elizabeth	ME	47:24:00	9:29
534	1:37:56	9:39	WOMEN 45-49: 33/50	356	Penny Guyton	Falmouth	ME	49:46:00	9:58
535	1:38:15	9:51	WOMEN 35-39: 49/57	352	Sarah Guerette	Portland	ME	49:04:00	9:49
536	1:38:15	10:18	MEN 60-64: 14/18	267	Tom Ely	Berwick	ME	46:49:00	9:22
537	1:38:29	9:55	WOMEN 40-44: 45/65	449	Tami Kasoff	Westbrook	ME	48:58:00	9:48
538	1:38:30	10:02	MEN 60-64: 15/18	804	Daniel Simpson	Yarmouth	ME	48:21:00	9:41
539	1:38:38	10:10	WOMEN 50-54: 29/44	711	Lara Pratt	South Portland	ME	47:49:00	9:34
540	1:38:53	10:01	WOMEN 50-54: 30/44	563	Christina Matthews	Brunswick	ME	48:49:00	9:46
541	1:39:00	10:16	MEN 45-49: 40/47	110	Mike Burgmaier	Yarmouth	ME	47:44:00	9:33
542	1:39:28	10:20	WOMEN 50-54: 31/44	691	Susan Penza-Clyve	Cumberland Center	ME	47:49:00	9:34
543	1:39:21	10:29	MEN 40-44: 39/42	929	Kenneth Volock	Portland	ME	46:56:00	9:24
544	1:39:23	9:56	WOMEN 40-44: 47/65	433	Stacey Jenkins	Brunswick	ME	49:43:00	9:57
545	1:39:11	9:49	MEN 45-49: 41/47	306	Charles J Garber	Westbrook	ME	50:08:00	10:02
546	1:39:16	9:50	WOMEN 40-44: 46/65	535	Sarah MacDonald	Portland	ME	50:07:00	10:02
547	1:39:56	10:19	WOMEN 50-54: 32/44	131	Patrice Carter	Edgecomb	ME	48:23:00	9:41
548	1:39:53	10:14	WOMEN 55-59: 8/17	142	Donna Berce	Auburn	ME	48:44:00	9:45
549	1:39:49	10:14	WOMEN 40-44: 48/65	450	Jorie Kasper	Scarborough	ME	48:39:00	9:44
550	1:40:00	10:46	WOMEN 25-29: 28/32	544	Grace Makley	Portland	ME	46:10:00	9:14
551	1:40:05	10:11	WOMEN 65-69: 2/5	596	Margaritt McNulty	Windham	ME	49:14:00	9:51
552	1:40:04	10:34	WOMEN 20-24: 8/9	874	Eloise Terry	Needham Heights	MA	47:19:00	9:28
553	1:40:25	10:31	WOMEN 30-34: 35/47	307	Shannon Garcia	Kittery Point	ME	47:52:00	9:35
554	1:40:04	10:03	WOMEN 55-59: 9/17	919	Carol Vaughan	Cape Elizabeth	ME	49:52:00	9:59
555	1:40:09	9:59	MEN 60-64: 16/18	773	Gerard Salvo	Portland	ME	50:17:00	10:04
556	1:40:15	10:09	WOMEN 40-44: 49/65	941	Sarah Watts	Westbrook	ME	49:31:00	9:55
557	1:40:23	10:17	MEN 50-54: 31/34	206	James Cyr	Brunswick	ME	48:59:00	9:48
558	1:40:28	10:30	WOMEN 40-44: 50/65	911	Katie Vaillancourt	Cape Elizabeth	ME	48:03:00	9:37
559	1:40:25	10:34	CLYDESDALE 2: 10/15	336	Nathan Graham	North Yarmouth	ME	47:38:00	9:32
560	1:40:22	10:08	MEN 65-69: 11/16	985	Chuck Zerbinopoulos	Dover	NH	49:43:00	9:57
561	1:40:26	10:13	WOMEN 50-54: 33/44	772	Marian Sales	Wilmington	MA	49:24:00	9:53
562	1:40:32	10:17	MEN 35-39: 41/43	245	Justin Doyon	Portland	ME	49:12:00	9:51
563	1:40:38	10:37	WOMEN 19 AND UNDER: 3/4	724	Arianna Ramini	Sanford	ME	47:38:00	9:32
564	1:40:39	10:32	WOMEN 45-49: 34/50	153	Kelly Clark	Wells	ME	48:03:00	9:37
565	1:40:40	10:37	WOMEN 60-64: 1/8	725	Debra Ramini	Sanford	ME	47:37:00	9:32
566	1:40:31	10:11	CLYDESDALE 1: 23/26	22	David Arenstam	Saco	ME	49:36:00	9:56
567	1:40:55	10:26	WOMEN 60-64: 2/8	685	Karen Patalano	Boylston	MA	48:46:00	9:46
568	1:41:20	10:17	WOMEN 55-59: 10/17	658	Anne O'Brien	Cape Elizabeth	ME	49:58:00	10:00
569	1:41:02	10:12	FILLY 2: 5/14	1	Andrea Abrell	Hallowell	ME	50:05:00	10:01
570	1:41:08	9:58	WOMEN 25-29: 29/32	836	Mary Jo Stanton	Portland	ME	51:21:00	10:17
571	1:41:20	10:11	WOMEN 40-44: 51/65	668	Michelle Osterrieder	Standish	ME	50:26:00	10:06
572	1:41:24	10:19	WOMEN 40-44: 52/65	790	Tessy Seward	Cape Elizabeth	ME	49:54:00	9:59
573	1:41:21	10:06	WOMEN 50-54: 34/44	581	Margaret McDiarmid	Georgetown	ME	50:56:00	10:12
574	1:41:42	10:01	MEN 45-49: 42/47	52	Bret Bergst	South Portland	ME	51:39:00	10:20
575	1:41:43	10:01	FILLY 1: 16/21	339	Kathleen Grandsoult	Portland	ME	51:39:00	10:20
576	1:41:48	10:15	WOMEN 35-39: 50/57	78	Sarah Bourgoin	Freeport	ME	50:38:00	10:08
577	1:42:09	10:13	MEN 40-44: 40/42	254	Marc Dupuis	Sanford	ME	51:05:00	10:13
578	1:42:11	10:29	MEN 70-79: 4/5	986	Don Zillman	Portland	ME	49:49:00	9:58
579	1:42:29	10:34	WOMEN 45-49: 35/50	910	Cristina Ullmann	Cambridge	MA	49:41:00	9:57
580	1:42:27	10:16	MEN 65-69: 12/16	947	Gregory Welch	South Portland	ME	51:09:00	10:14
581	1:42:53	10:18	WOMEN 60-64: 3/8	802	Susan Silver	Portland	ME	51:26:00	10:18
582	1:43:07	10:09	WOMEN 35-39: 51/57	252	Marcy Duhamel	Old Orchard Beach	ME	52:25:00	10:29
583	1:43:04	10:44	WOMEN 30-34: 37/47	21	Rebecca Anthoine	Windham	ME	49:27:00	9:54
584	1:43:08	10:23	WOMEN 55-59: 11/17	230	Shirley Dempsey	Gorham	ME	51:15:00	10:15
585	1:43:01	10:24	WOMEN 30-34: 36/47	3	Adriane Ackroyd	Bowdoin	ME	51:02:00	10:13
586	1:43:19	10:45	WOMEN 60-64: 4/8	458	Kate Kelly	Cumberland	ME	49:39:00	9:56
587	1:43:12	10:18	WOMEN 35-39: 52/57	705	Kristina Podoski	Old Orchard Beach	ME	51:42:00	10:21
588	1:43:34	10:32	WOMEN 30-34: 38/47	884	Emily Thompson	Portland	ME	50:55:00	10:11
589	1:43:48	10:41	WOMEN 50-54: 35/44	297	Marybeth Fougere	Cape Elizabeth	ME	50:24:00	10:05
590	1:44:16	10:35	FILLY 2: 6/14	812	Jennifer Small	Richmond	ME	51:25:00	10:17
591	1:44:36	10:36	WOMEN 25-29: 31/32	980	Meghan Wranosky	Winslow	ME	51:37:00	10:20
592	1:44:13	10:23	WOMEN 45-49: 36/50	456	Angel Kelley-Lord	Dayton	ME	52:20:00	10:28
593	1:44:31	20:55	WOMEN 70-79: 1/1	770	Jane Sable	Saco	ME		
594	1:44:34	10:19	WOMEN 45-49: 37/50	33	Jill Kelly Fanucci	Portland	ME	53:01:00	10:37
595	1:44:29	10:19	WOMEN 25-29: 30/32	49	Paige Begley	Portland	ME	52:55:00	10:35
596	1:44:30	11:01	WOMEN 60-64: 5/8	163	Joanne Cole	New Gloucester	ME	49:26:00	9:54
597	1:44:30	10:46	MEN 45-49: 43/47	17	Peter Amann	Scarborough	ME	50:44:00	10:09
598	1:44:38	10:47	MEN 45-49: 44/47	274	Danny Evarts	Woolwich	ME	50:46:00	10:10
599	1:45:02	10:58	WOMEN 35-39: 53/57	806	April Sither	Scarborough	ME	50:14:00	10:03
600	1:45:36	9:50	WOMEN 40-44: 54/65	534	Bianca MacDonald	Portland	ME	56:28:00	11:18
601	1:45:09	10:58	WOMEN 20-24: 9/9	272	Lucy Ericson	Westbrook	ME	50:22:00	10:05
602	1:45:16	10:41	WOMEN 25-29: 32/32	851	Jacqueline Stilphen	Bath	ME	51:53:00	10:23
603	1:45:16	10:41	WOMEN 40-44: 53/65	463	Sara Kendall	Bath	ME	51:52:00	10:23
604	1:45:30	10:46	WOMEN 55-59: 12/17	248	Diane Dube	Lewiston	ME	51:41:00	10:21
605	1:45:46	10:33	WOMEN 50-54: 36/44	410	Jennifer Hughes	South Portland	ME	53:01:00	10:37
606	1:45:50	10:51	WOMEN 55-59: 13/17	959	Patty Whitcomb	Cape Elizabeth	ME	51:37:00	10:20
607	1:46:00	10:35	WOMEN 60-64: 6/8	104	Cherylyn Brubaker	Brunswick	ME	53:08:00	10:38
608	1:45:43	10:39	CLYDESDALE 2: 11/15	275	Dave Everest	Houston	TX	52:29:00	10:30
609	1:45:50	10:48	WOMEN 65-69: 3/5	291	Michele Flynn	Cape Elizabeth	ME	51:55:00	10:23
610	1:45:49	10:51	FILLY 1: 17/21	837	Anya Staszko	Cape Elizabeth	ME	51:36:00	10:20
611	1:46:09	10:49	WOMEN 40-44: 55/65	933	Elizabeth Wall	Cumberland Center	ME	52:07:00	10:26
612	1:45:57	10:47	MEN 45-49: 45/47	333	Brent Graham	Cape Elizabeth	ME	52:05:00	10:25
613	1:45:51	10:33	CLYDESDALE 2: 12/15	508	Todd Lesser	Portland	ME	53:11:00	10:39
614	1:46:15	11:00	WOMEN 30-34: 39/47	552	Melissa Marschner	Bowdoin	ME	51:19:00	10:16
615	1:46:27	10:59	FILLY 1: 18/21	149	Joslin Chidester	Portland	ME	51:33:00	10:19
616	1:46:42	10:26	WOMEN 30-34: 40/47	380	Jennifer Harrell	Cape Elizabeth	ME	54:34:00	10:55
617	1:46:42	10:26	WOMEN 35-39: 54/57	53	Elisabeth Bergst	South Portland	ME	54:34:00	10:55
618	1:46:51	10:41	WOMEN 50-54: 37/44	119	Catherine Callahan	South Portland	ME	53:29:00	10:42
619	1:46:53	11:45	MEN 40-44: 41/42	468	Carl Kiernan	Cape Elizabeth	ME	48:10:00	9:38
620	1:46:51	11:01	MEN 50-54: 32/34	887	David Toothaker	Brunswickwick	ME	51:49:00	10:22
621	1:47:18	10:54	WOMEN 45-49: 40/50	553	Susan Marshall	Standish	ME	52:48:00	10:34
622	1:47:16	11:42	WOMEN 45-49: 39/50	682	Ellen Parsons	Portland	ME	48:49:00	9:46
623	1:47:15	11:00	CLYDESDALE 2: 13/15	699	Craig Piper	South Portland	ME	52:16:00	10:28
624	1:47:23	11:05	MEN 50-54: 33/34	723	Leighton Rainey	Bath	ME	52:02:00	10:25
625	1:47:14	10:55	WOMEN 35-39: 55/57	92	Heidi Brennan	Sanford	ME	52:44:00	10:33
626	1:47:15	10:55	WOMEN 45-49: 38/50	607	Elise Miller	Acton	ME	52:44:00	10:33
627	1:47:22	10:40	WOMEN 45-49: 41/50	16	Colleen Amann	Scarborough	ME	54:04:00	10:49
628	1:47:33	10:58	WOMEN 30-34: 41/47	292	Victoria Foley	Biddeford	ME	52:45:00	10:33
629	1:48:22	10:36	WOMEN 40-44: 56/65	520	Janice Locke	Portland	ME	55:27:00	11:06
630	1:48:43	10:53	WOMEN 60-64: 7/8	899	Brenda Trytek	Harpswell	ME	54:18:00	10:52
631	1:49:02	11:04	WOMEN 50-54: 38/44	397	Pauline Hodge	Old Orchard Beach	ME	53:46:00	10:46
632	1:48:59	11:17	WOMEN 55-59: 14/17	316	Debi Gifford	Manchester	NH	52:37:00	10:32
633	1:49:00	10:55	WOMEN 30-34: 42/47	401	Amy Hollenberg	Merrimack	NH	54:27:00	10:54
634	1:49:00	10:55	WOMEN 55-59: 15/17	511	Catherine Levesque	Sabattus	ME	54:27:00	10:54
635	1:49:12	11:12	WOMEN 45-49: 42/50	236	Jody Dinsmore	Rockland	ME	53:14:00	10:39
636	1:49:39	11:18	WOMEN 40-44: 57/65	135	Tami Casas	Washington	ME	53:10:00	10:38
637	1:49:55	11:33	FILLY 2: 7/14	622	Brandi Moore	Bucksport	ME	52:12:00	10:27
638	1:49:47	11:12	WOMEN 50-54: 39/44	394	Cindy Hilton	Biddeford	ME	53:49:00	10:46
639	1:49:49	11:00	CLYDESDALE 2: 14/15	393	John Heveran	Lexington	MA	54:54:00	10:59
640	1:50:13	11:48	WOMEN 45-49: 43/50	155	Sharmon Clark	Mapleton	ME	51:14:00	10:15
641	1:50:29	11:48	MEN 60-64: 17/18	183	David Courtney	South Portland	ME	51:30:00	10:18
642	1:50:24	11:00	MEN 65-69: 13/16	234	Jay Diener	Hampton	NH	55:25:00	11:05
643	1:50:55	12:15	MEN 45-49: 46/47	69	Michael Bosse	Scarborough	ME	49:43:00	9:57
644	1:51:05	11:34	CLYDESDALE 1: 24/26	754	David Roman	Portland	ME	53:18:00	10:40
645	1:50:53	11:08	FILLY 1: 19/21	530	Stephanie Lull	Portland	ME	55:17:00	11:04
646	1:50:53	11:21	MEN 65-69: 14/16	974	Glenn Withiam	Lansing	NY	54:09:00	10:50
647	1:51:19	11:21	MEN 25-29: 10/11	732	Thorben Rath	Yarmouth	ME	54:38:00	10:56
648	1:51:32	11:28	WOMEN 50-54: 40/44	360	Carol Hager	Portland	ME	54:13:00	10:51
649	1:51:56	11:44	WOMEN 30-34: 43/47	973	Sarah Wissler	Portland	ME	53:19:00	10:40
650	1:52:08	10:53	FILLY 2: 8/14	47	Cassandra Beaudoin	Fayette	ME	57:43:00	11:33
651	1:52:37	11:18	WOMEN 40-44: 58/65	664	Tatum O'Sullivan	Haverhill	MA	56:10:00	11:14
652	1:52:33	11:05	WOMEN 45-49: 44/50	797	Suzanne Shea	Falmouth	ME	57:11:00	11:27
653	1:53:35	11:30	FILLY 2: 9/14	383	Kerri Haskins	Danville	NH	56:10:00	11:14
654	1:53:35	12:03	WOMEN 50-54: 41/44	101	Laurie Brown	Hollis	NH	53:24:00	10:41
655	1:54:17	11:37	MEN 50-54: 34/34	190	Chuck Crans	Camden	ME	56:16:00	11:16
656	1:54:34	11:51	MEN 35-39: 42/43	432	Daniel Jenkins	Brunswick	ME	55:22:00	11:05
657	1:55:11	11:42	FILLY 2: 10/14	344	Anedra Gregori	Portland	ME	56:43:00	11:21
658	1:55:22	11:35	WOMEN 65-69: 4/5	944	Lucinda L Wegener	Cape Elizabeth	ME	57:30:00	11:30
659	1:55:42	11:57	WOMEN 65-69: 5/5	112	Cathy Burnie	Cumberland Center	ME	56:01:00	11:13
660	1:55:31	11:31	WOMEN 50-54: 42/44	431	Dina Jellison	South Portland	ME	58:01:00	11:37
661	1:56:06	11:59	FILLY 1: 20/21	646	Lisa Nappi	Westbrook	ME	56:13:00	11:15
662	1:56:13	12:03	WOMEN 40-44: 59/65	574	Jenny McCarthy	Portland	ME	56:02:00	11:13
663	1:56:45	12:01	CLYDESDALE 1: 25/26	524	Hank Lopez	South Berwick	ME	56:41:00	11:21
664	1:57:38	11:49	WOMEN 40-44: 60/65	742	Brooke Richards	East Waterboro	ME	58:37:00	11:44
665	1:58:11	12:14	MEN 25-29: 11/11	793	Rajeev Shah	Portland	ME	57:05:00	11:25
666	1:58:24	12:12	MEN 70-79: 5/5	835	Dave Stankowicz	Peaks Island	ME	57:28:00	11:30
667	1:59:26	11:49	CLYDESDALE 2: 15/15	522	Gene Longobardi	South Portland	ME	1:00:24	12:05
668	1:59:52	11:56	FILLY 1: 21/21	415	Sara Huston	Topsham	ME	1:00:15	12:03
669	2:00:35	12:44	WOMEN 50-54: 43/44	165	Heather Collins	Orrs Island	ME	56:56:00	11:24
670	2:00:42	12:19	MEN 45-49: 47/47	719	John Pulvino	Scarborough	ME	59:09:00	11:50
671	2:00:43	12:19	WOMEN 45-49: 45/50	718	Jenn Pulvino	Scarboroughscarborou	ME	59:10:00	11:50
672	2:00:53	12:36	WOMEN 30-34: 44/47	100	Laura Brown	Portland	ME	57:53:00	11:35
673	2:00:56	12:35	WOMEN 45-49: 46/50	314	Caitlin Gentilini	Cape Elizabeth	ME	58:05:00	11:37
674	2:00:56	12:35	WOMEN 45-49: 47/50	617	Kathleen Mitchell	Cumberland Foreside	ME	58:03:00	11:37
675	2:01:59	12:21	WOMEN 30-34: 45/47	55	Sarah Emerson	Westbrook	ME	1:00:18	12:04
676	2:02:54	12:28	MEN 55-59: 32/33	861	Bill Sulzberger	Brunswick	ME	1:00:37	12:08
677	2:03:46	13:27	MEN 55-59: 33/33	728	Mike Ramini	Sanford	ME	56:33:00	11:19
678	2:03:39	12:38	WOMEN 55-59: 16/17	337	Judy Graham-Garcia	Ipswich	MA	1:00:31	12:07
679	2:04:10	12:40	WOMEN 40-44: 61/65	543	Heidi Mahonie	Sanford	ME	1:00:53	12:11
680	2:04:11	12:46	WOMEN 40-44: 62/65	600	Erin Meyers	Woolwich	ME	1:00:25	12:05
681	2:04:12	12:46	WOMEN 30-34: 46/47	669	Amy Ouellette	Topsham	ME	1:00:26	12:06
682	2:04:46	12:49	WOMEN 80 AND OVER: 1/1	464	Polly Kenniston	Westbrook	ME	1:00:46	12:10
683	2:04:32	12:30	WOMEN 55-59: 17/17	961	Joanne Whitelaw	Kennebunk	ME	1:02:07	12:26
684	2:04:35	12:30	WOMEN 60-64: 8/8	105	Jeanne Bryand	Biddefordd	ME	1:02:06	12:26
685	2:05:33	12:54	FILLY 2: 11/14	269	Charlotte Engelman	Raymond	ME	1:01:06	12:14
686	2:06:12	13:10	WOMEN 45-49: 48/50	330	Laura Gosselin	South China	ME	1:00:24	12:05
687	2:06:39	13:24	WOMEN 45-49: 49/50	903	Zynep Turk	Portland	ME	59:43:00	11:57
688	2:07:06	12:53	WOMEN 35-39: 57/57	381	Jodie Hart	Hallowell	ME	1:02:41	12:33
689	2:06:48	12:38	WOMEN 35-39: 56/57	229	Autumn Demaine	Bar Harbor	ME	1:03:42	12:45
690	2:07:17	13:12	WOMEN 40-44: 63/65	513	Anita Lichman	Arrowsic	ME	1:01:21	12:17
691	2:07:17	13:12	WOMEN 40-44: 64/65	548	Elizabeth Manney	Leominster	MA	1:01:21	12:17
692	2:07:40	13:11	WOMEN 40-44: 65/65	56	Amy Bevan	Somersworth	NH	1:01:49	12:22
693	2:07:59	12:51	CLYDESDALE 1: 26/26	821	Ben Sosnoff	Portland	ME	1:03:47	12:46
694	2:07:58	12:13	MEN 65-69: 15/16	312	Asher Gee	Cumberland Center	ME	1:06:55	13:23
695	2:08:36	13:34	FILLY 2: 12/14	852	Kellie Stinson	Bath	ME	1:00:47	12:10
696	2:08:38	13:34	FILLY 2: 13/14	833	Sarah St.Pierre	Bath	ME	1:00:52	12:11
697	2:08:31	12:57	MEN 35-39: 43/43	958	James Wheeler	Westbrook	ME	1:03:48	12:46
698	2:08:58	12:59	MEN 40-44: 42/42	156	Leithan Clews	Portland	ME	1:04:05	12:49
699	2:09:43	13:15	WOMEN 50-54: 44/44	609	Juli Millett	Topsham	ME	1:03:29	12:42
700	2:09:44	13:15	WOMEN 45-49: 50/50	956	Darci Wheeler	Bowdoin	ME	1:03:31	12:43
701	2:11:01	13:46	FILLY 2: 14/14	715	Michelle Preston	Windham	ME	1:02:16	12:28
702	2:18:46	27:46:00	MEN 60-64: 18/18	451	Charles Kaufmann	Portland	ME		
703	2:22:09	16:05	WOMEN 19 AND UNDER: 4/4	727	Maranda Ramini	Sanford	ME	1:01:47	12:22
704	2:24:02	16:27	WOMEN 30-34: 47/47	726	Jordana Ramini	Sanford	ME	1:01:48	12:22
705	2:24:52	16:23	MEN 65-69: 16/16	313	Allyn Genest	West Kennebunk	ME	1:02:58	12:36
706	2:25:10	14:30	MEN 80 AND OVER: 1/2	482	Dick Kuhl	Bedford	NH	1:12:43	14:33
707	2:45:13	16:58	MEN 80 AND OVER: 2/2	63	David Body	Portland	ME	1:20:23	16:05

                       ***** OVERALL RESULTS WOMEN TOP 3 *****

Place Bib    Name                  Age Division           City           St Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= === ================== ============== == ======= ===== 
    1  957 Gabrielle WHEELER        32 WOMEN 30-34        New Sweden     ME 1:02:38  6:16 
    2  914 Jessica VAN BINSBERGEN   33 WOMEN 30-34        Portland       ME 1:04:38  6:28 
    3  390 Christine HEIN           42 WOMEN 40-44        North Yarmouth ME 1:04:57  6:30 

                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS MEN TOP 3 *****

Place Bib    Name                  Age Division           City           St Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= === ================== ============== == ======= ===== 
    1  376 Christophe HARMON        30 MEN 30-34          Portland       ME   53:14  5:20 
    2  573 Erik MCCARTHY            36 MEN 35-39          Old Town       ME   53:21  5:21 
    3  118 Judson CAKE              40 MEN 40-44          Bar Harbor     ME   54:55  5:30 
                                                
                            ***** AGE GROUP AWARDS (TOP 3) *****
    
                             ***** WOMEN 19 AND UNDER TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  876 Maddi TERRY                19 Needham              MA 1:18:10  7:49 
        2  979 Lena WOOD                  14 Scarborough          ME 1:18:46  7:53 
        3  724 Arianna RAMINI             10 Sanford              ME 1:40:38 10:04 
    
                              ***** MEN 19 AND UNDER TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  514 Scott LIGHTBODY            19 Kennebunk            ME 1:06:16  6:38 
        2  700 Liam PIPER                 15 South Portland       ME 1:10:30  7:03 
        3  631 Tanner MORRISON            17 Freeport             ME 1:25:51  8:36 
    
                                ***** WOMEN 20-24 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  782 Gabby SCHREFFLER           24 Bethel               ME 1:10:53  7:06 
        2  588 Kali MCGOWN                22 Cape Elizabeth       ME 1:16:43  7:41 
        3   85 Jill BRADBURY              23 Portland             ME 1:19:23  7:57 
    
                                 ***** MEN 20-24 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1   87 Jacob BRADY                22 Cape Elizabreth      ME 1:04:18  6:26 
        2  838 Jordan STEBBINS            23 Biddeford            ME 1:12:55  7:18 
        3  602 Benjamin MICHAUD           22 Portland             ME 1:20:39  8:04 

    
                                ***** WOMEN 25-29 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  629 Juliana MORRIS             26 Portsmouth           NH 1:08:30  6:51 
        2   89 Eileen BRANDES             28 Falmouth             ME 1:08:39  6:52 
        3  462 Sarah BAKER                27 Portland             ME 1:08:58  6:54 
    
                                 ***** MEN 25-29 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  311 Julian GAZZELLONI          25 Windham              ME   57:11  5:44 
        2  655 Crow NORLANDER             29 Portland             ME 1:02:53  6:18 
        3  146 Tanner CHASE               25 Eliot                ME 1:10:38  7:04 
    
                                ***** WOMEN 30-34 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  987 Kathryn ZIOTO              31 Boston               MA 1:11:19  7:08 
        2   59 Emily BIRCHBY              33 Yarmouth             ME 1:13:31  7:22 
        3  896 Carly TRAUB                31 South Portland       ME 1:13:40  7:22 
    
                                 ***** MEN 30-34 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  467 David KERSCHNER            32 Old Town             ME   56:29  5:39 
        2    5 Kenneth AKIHA              31 Orono                ME   57:28  5:45 
        3  465 Andrew KEPHART             32 Ellsworth            ME   58:00  5:48 
    
                                ***** WOMEN 35-39 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  810 Danielle SKILLIN           39 Cumberland Center    ME 1:08:59  6:54 
        2  178 Missy CORMIER              38 Freeport             ME 1:11:32  7:10 
        3  953 Danielle WEST-CHUHTA       39 Portland             ME 1:11:34  7:10 
    
                                 ***** MEN 35-39 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  707 Thomas PORE                37 Saco                 ME   56:44  5:41 
        2  329 Michael GORDON             39 Portland             ME   58:07  5:49 
        3  318 Peter GLASER               37 Portland             ME 1:00:48  6:05 
    
                                ***** WOMEN 40-44 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  173 Michelle COOK              41 Cumberland Center    ME 1:09:44  6:59 
        2  414 Hope HUSSEY                40 North Yarmouth       ME 1:12:23  7:15 
        3  470 Christina KILLORAN         44 South Portland       ME 1:13:54  7:24 

    
                                 ***** MEN 40-44 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  475 Erik KNICKERBOCKER         40 Hampden              ME   57:41  5:47 
        2  776 Joseph SATTERFIELD         40 Bowdoinham           ME   58:11  5:50 
        3  496 Scott LAYTON               41 Rockport             ME 1:00:16  6:02 
    
                                ***** WOMEN 45-49 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  766 Sarah RUSSELL              48 Cumberland Center    ME 1:09:14  6:56 
        2  115 Carry BUTERBAUGH           45 Cape Elizabeth       ME 1:10:37  7:04 
        3  580 Carrie MCCUSKER            48 Cape Elizabreth      ME 1:13:41  7:23 
    
                                 ***** MEN 45-49 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  440 Jeff JONES                 47 Chelsea              ME   57:20  5:44 
        2  708 Jason PORTER               48 Bedford              NH   59:20  5:56 
        3  942 Marc WAXMAN                45 Denver               MA 1:02:45  6:17 
    
                                ***** WOMEN 50-54 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  542 Jennifer MAHONEY           50 Falmouth             ME 1:09:14  6:56 
        2  966 Anne WILKINSON             50 Falmouth             ME 1:18:14  7:50 
        3  147 Lisa CHERBULIEZ            54 Needham Heights      MA 1:19:54  8:00 
    
                                 ***** MEN 50-54 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  111 Peter BURKE                50 Westbrook            ME 1:00:21  6:03 
        2  247 David DREW                 53 Litchfield           ME 1:04:36  6:28 
        3  674 Bill PALMORE               51 Cape Elizabeth       ME 1:09:42  6:59 
    
                                ***** WOMEN 55-59 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  391 Kathy HEPNER               57 Gorham               ME 1:24:15  8:26 
        2  499 Marcy LEGER                58 Bath                 ME 1:28:54  8:54 
        3  221 Darlene DAVISON            56 Cape Elizabeth       ME 1:31:15  9:08 
    
                                 ***** MEN 55-59 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1   40 Peter BARRETT              57 Pownal               ME 1:06:22  6:39 
        2  225 Dan DEARING                56 Lisbon Falls         ME 1:08:26  6:51 
        3  154 Marty CLARK                55 Portland             ME 1:09:43  6:59 

    
                                ***** WOMEN 60-64 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  725 Debra RAMINI               60 Sanford              ME 1:40:40 10:04 
        2  685 Karen PATALANO             61 Boylston             MA 1:40:55 10:06 
        3  802 Susan SILVER               60 Portland             ME 1:42:53 10:18 
    
                                 ***** MEN 60-64 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  736 Rick REARDON               60 Bangor               ME 1:12:00  7:12 
        2  900 Tom TRYTEK                 62 Harpswell            ME 1:17:19  7:44 
        3  491 Steve LAPOINTE             61 Rumford              ME 1:20:03  8:01 
    
                                ***** WOMEN 65-69 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1   46 Darlene BEACH              66 Auburn               ME 1:33:04  9:19 
        2  596 Margaritt MCNULTY          65 Windham              ME 1:40:05 10:01 
        3  291 Michele FLYNN              69 Cape Elizabeth       ME 1:45:50 10:35 
    
                                 ***** MEN 65-69 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  618 John MOLLICA               65 Cumberland Center    ME 1:12:16  7:14 
        2  737 Peter REARICK              66 Hebron               ME 1:17:46  7:47 
        3  239 Martin DONLON              66 Portland             ME 1:20:09  8:01 
    
                                ***** WOMEN 70-79 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  770 Jane SABLE                 70 Saco                 ME 1:44:31 10:28 
    
                                 ***** MEN 70-79 TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  739 William REILLY             70 Brownfield           ME 1:20:59  8:06 
        2  501 John LEMIEUX               73 Sangerville          ME 1:24:42  8:29 
        3  494 Gary LARSON                72 Dover Foxcroft       ME 1:32:41  9:17 
    
                             ***** WOMEN 80 AND OVER TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  464 Polly KENNISTON            81 Westbrook            ME 2:04:46 12:29 
    
                              ***** MEN 80 AND OVER TOP 3 *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  482 Dick KUHL                  82 Bedford              NH 2:25:10 14:31 
        2   63 David BODY                 80 Portland             ME 2:45:13 16:32 
                                                
                      ***** SPECIAL GROUP AWARDS (TOP 3 - 5 printed) *****

    
                                  ***** Filly 1 TOP 3  *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1   29 Lauren AUSTIN              36 Falmouth             ME 1:16:55  7:42 
        2  395 Jessie HOBGOOD             31 Kennebunkport        ME 1:17:20  7:44 
        3  396 Liana HOBGOOD              28 Windham              ME 1:17:21  7:45 
    
                                  ***** Filly 2 TOP 3  *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  188 Christina CRACOLICI        40 Biddeford            ME 1:34:03  9:25 
        2  160 April COHEN                38 South Portland       ME 1:34:41  9:29 
        3  778 Mimoza SAWTELLE            48 Windham              ME 1:35:00  9:30 
    
                               ***** CLYDESDALE 1 TOP 3  *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  301 Michael FRONING            48 East Waterboro       ME 1:10:35  7:04 
        2  972 Darren WINCHENBACH         36 Saco                 ME 1:11:43  7:11 
        3  681 Mike PARKS                 52 Westbrook            ME 1:16:14  7:38 
    
                               ***** CLYDESDALE 2 TOP 3  *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  601 Marc MEYERS                39 Woolwich             ME 1:25:42  8:35 
        2  928 Michael VOISINE            36 South Portland       ME 1:26:09  8:37 
        3  231 Chris DEROCHE              32 Windham              ME 1:27:41  8:47 
                                                
                                   ***** Speical Awards *****
    
                                   ***** Youngest    *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  724 Arianna RAMINI             10 Sanford              ME 1:40:38 10:04 
    
                                    ***** Oldest    *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  482 Dick KUHL                  82 Bedford              NH 2:25:10 14:31 
    
                                    ***** 36 Place   *****
    
    Place Bib    Name                    Age City                 St Net Tim Pace     
    ===== ==== ========================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
        1  126 Jim CARDOSI                38 Cumberland Center    ME 1:05:05  6:31